ОКА-ТРЕЙЛ
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
25 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат МестоГруппа Прим
1 Шенгелия Евгений Москва 382 02:08:54,8 1 25М<45
2 Челышева Анастасия Тольятти Adidas runn 384 02:09:47,0 2 25Ж<45
3 Финеев Дмитрий Щелково 232 02:11:28,0 3 25М<45
4 Кремена Евгения Москва Клуб лыжников 346 02:13:56,3 4 25Ж<45
5 Видакас Родион Балашиха 256 02:15:24,0 5 25М<45
6 Дюльдин Руслан Зеленоград 339 02:15:50,6 6 25М<45
7 Азизов Алексей Москва Aram-Zam-Zam 379 02:16:00,2 7 25М<45
8 Гвоздев Дмитрий Москва Fitness100% 315 02:16:13,8 8 25М<45
9 Кащеев Александр Москва 203 02:16:54,5 9 25М<45
10 Безуглов Эдуард Москва Smart Recover 389 02:18:13,2 10 25М<45
11 Федоров Евгений Подольск Adidas Runn 264 02:18:59,0 11 25М<45
12 Иванов Андрей Москва МыБудемБитца 246 02:19:09,2 12 25М<45
13 Дроздов Сергей Королёв 344 02:20:02,4 13 25М<45
14 Семенюков Юрий Москва 220 02:22:06,6 14 25М<45
15 Напорова Мария Москва Airtal Team 231 02:22:40,6 15 25Ж<45
16 Володин Денис Давыдово 226 02:23:04,8 16 25М<45
17 Шеметьев Фёдор Москва 257 02:24:59,3 17 25М<45
18 Иванюшенкова Марина Москва БиМ 212 02:25:09,4 18 25Ж45+
19 Приходченко Сергей Москва 200 02:25:13,3 19 25М<45
20 Яковлев Сергей Серпухов Пчёлка 225 02:26:20,6 20 25М45+
21 Аносова Елена Москва 404 02:26:21,1 21 25Ж<45
22 Кижняев Дмитрий Москва Кижняев Дмитр 239 02:27:29,6 22 25М<45
23 Лукьянец Наталия Королёв 328 02:28:34,4 23 25Ж<45
24 Никонов Николай Москва Trail Running 237 02:29:21,3 24 25М<45
25 Саморокова Татьяна Королёв 350 02:29:37,0 25 25Ж<45
26 Власенков Олег Москва 228 02:29:52,4 26 25М<45
27 Смирнова Евгения Королёв 365 02:30:33,0 27 25Ж<45
28 Ткачев Алексей Москва RumyantsevaRu 308 02:30:50,4 28 25М<45
29 Игумнов Дмитрий Москва Спирос 221 02:31:19,8 29 25М<45
30 Черняева Яна Великий Новгород Run 224 02:31:33,8 30 25Ж<45
31 Гущин Дмитрий Зеленоград 337 02:32:09,3 31 25М<45
32 Лукьянец Павел Москва 333 02:32:58,6 32 25М<45
33 Сальников Андрей пгт Селятино 272 02:33:01,0 33 25М45+
34 Алексеев Александр Москва 319 02:33:25,1 34 25М<45
35 Поляков Родион Железнодорожный 202 02:35:41,3 35 25М<45
36 Сияльский Владислав Брянск 347 02:37:20,1 36 25М45+
37 Даниелов Артем Москва Vernadka 373 02:37:46,6 37 25М<45
38 Крылов Николай Москва Арена 303 02:37:50,2 38 25М<45
39 Золотарёв Константин Красноармейск 395 02:37:50,2 = 38 25М<45
40 Голубева Анастасия Москва Gepard 207 02:38:05,7 40 25Ж<45
41 Мишинев Павел Москва Vernadka 396 02:38:21,7 41 25М<45
42 Ермакова Ирина Котельники 210 02:38:48,1 42 25Ж45+
43 Красицкий Станислав Химки 362 02:41:33,6 43 25М<45
44 Крылова Мария Раменское Арена 311 02:42:03,1 44 25Ж<45
45 Ушканс Анна Десногорск 268 02:42:40,4 45 25Ж<45
46 Козлов Михаил Москва SVcoaching 317 02:43:14,5 46 25М<45
47 Гвасков Алексей Москва MyWaY 274 02:43:22,5 47 25М<45
48 Козлов Сергей Вологда RunclubЛосин 364 02:43:44,2 48 25М<45
49 Лоленко Анна Москва 397 02:43:59,3 49 25Ж<45
50 Журин Андрей Одинцово 263 02:44:33,8 50 25М<45
51 Русанов Степан Москва 385 02:44:55,2 51 25М<45
52 Громов Андрей Москва 283 02:45:42,1 52 25М<45
53 Курец Наталья Москва 281 02:46:10,5 53 25Ж<45
54 Жилин Антон Москва 399 02:46:10,5 = 53 25М<45
55 Денисенко Андрей Москва Парсек 282 02:46:10,7 55 25М<45
56 Ковалевский Николай Саратов 289 02:46:14,5 56 25М<45
57 Хачикян Ваган Озерецкое 363 02:46:39,8 57 25М<45
58 Колеснов Алексей Москва SALOMON 348 02:48:28,7 58 25М<45
59 Тычин Денис Москва 285 02:48:46,4 59 25М<45
60 Сальникова Александра Фрязино 290 02:49:24,8 60 25Ж<45
61 Хрусталев Аким Кубинка 366 02:49:27,0 61 25М<45
62 Моложаева Юлия Москва 310 02:49:28,1 62 25Ж<45
63 Светова Елена Москва ClimbRun 340 02:49:29,6 63 25Ж<45
64 Казекин Андрей Москва 258 02:49:37,1 64 25М<45
65 Чернобривенко Александр Москва RRC 205 02:49:59,4 65 25М<45
66 Стребкова Татьяна Видное Pride club Ви 259 02:50:15,2 66 25Ж<45
67 Алексеев Антон Москва Trail Running 266 02:51:29,2 67 25М<45
68 Перова Александра Москва Зебра 313 02:51:37,8 68 25Ж<45
69 Козлов Александр Москва Активные люди 299 02:52:04,8 69 25М45+
70 Котов Алексей Москва 326 02:52:10,3 70 25М<45
71 Петрова Яна Королёв 357 02:53:11,7 71 25Ж<45
72 Тарасенко Николай Москва 235 02:53:16,1 72 25М<45
73 Титова Татьяна Москва 306 02:53:24,7 73 25Ж<45
74 Пупынин Сергей Мытищи МыБудемБитца 247 02:53:36,5 74 25М<45
75 Шомина Ирина Москва МыБудемБитца 243 02:53:47,7 75 25Ж<45
76 Жуковин Андрей Москва 353 02:55:08,0 76 25М<45
77 Яньшин Максим Москва 386 02:55:12,2 77 25М<45
78 Пугачев Сергей Химки 332 02:55:18,3 78 25М<45
79 Аверьянова Анастасия Москва Темп 292 02:55:45,8 79 25Ж<45
80 Филиппов Игорь Москва Romashkovo Ro 370 02:58:12,4 80 25М<45
81 Алексеев Михаил Москва 327 02:59:29,0 81 25М<45
82 Ганжа Иван Москва АКМАИ 249 03:00:02,6 82 25М<45
83 Дмитрий Шепталин Москва 380 03:00:04,6 83 25М<45
84 Метелицын Павел Москва ЗАО Амер Спор 323 03:02:07,1 84 25М<45
85 Бобров Александр Москва 291 03:02:09,7 85 25М<45
86 Гахария Анна Москва 400 03:03:03,5 86 25Ж<45
87 Соболев Александр Москва 261 03:03:19,6 87 25М<45
88 Френклах Давид Москва 343 03:03:39,6 88 25М<45
89 Белянкова Светлана Москва МыБудемБитца 245 03:03:50,3 89 25Ж<45
90 Буланова Наталья Домодедово 222 03:03:50,4 90 25Ж45+
91 Афонин Андрей Москва adidas RunClu 361 03:05:09,8 91 25М<45
92 Лапай Сергей Подольск 359 03:05:34,0 92 25М<45
93 Яблокова Наталия Москва Keepmoving 287 03:06:26,1 93 25Ж<45
94 Васильев Сергей Москва Workout.su 286 03:06:26,4 94 25М<45
95 Терентьева Татьяна Москва 387 03:06:40,7 95 25Ж<45
96 Калашников Сергей Усово-тупик 383 03:06:57,6 96 25М45+
97 Старостина Екатерина Москва 377 03:06:58,7 97 25Ж<45
98 Колпаков Алексей Волгоград Adidas Run 265 03:07:03,0 98 25М<45
99 Сологов Давид Москва 219 03:07:21,6 99 25М<45
100 Швец Екатерина Москва Runclub Bitza 255 03:08:06,1 100 25Ж<45
101 Кононов Кирилл Москва 378 03:08:55,7 101 25М<45
102 Фёдорова Ольга Москва МыБудемБитца 248 03:09:16,7 102 25Ж<45
103 Морозов Андрей Москва ВОДОУГОЛЬ 342 03:09:38,1 103 25М<45
104 Баринова Вера Москва Спорт-Марафон 320 03:09:53,8 104 25Ж<45
105 Рихтер Владислав Москва 267 03:10:14,6 105 25М<45
106 Рыжов Евгений Москва 388 03:11:56,4 106 25М<45
107 Олехов Сергей Москва PSB Running T 236 03:12:17,5 107 25М45+
108 Репина Елена Москва 314 03:12:27,5 108 25Ж<45
109 Красовский Александр Москва Русский холод 309 03:12:41,0 109 25М<45
110 Сураева Анна Домодедово 223 03:13:57,6 110 25Ж<45
111 Зыкова Юлия Санкт-Петербург 275 03:15:00,3 111 25Ж<45
112 Крюченков Александр Подольск 316 03:15:31,0 112 25М<45
113 Алексеев Андрей Москва 312 03:15:48,4 113 25М45+
114 Санагурский Николай Красногорск 269 03:18:28,4 114 25М<45
115 Гришина Дарья Красногорск 270 03:18:28,4 =114 25Ж<45
116 Семенова Юлия Москва 360 03:19:48,4 116 25Ж<45
117 Кантор Вадим Москва 251 03:21:03,4 117 25М45+
118 Говорова Наталья Москва 354 03:22:05,6 118 25Ж<45
119 Илина Ольга Москва 341 03:24:02,0 119 25М<45
120 Пономарев Кирилл Москва 227 03:24:02,2 120 25М<45
121 Лосева Надежда Москва RRUNS 293 03:24:22,2 121 25Ж<45
122 Скульская Любовь Москва 273 03:25:02,2 122 25Ж<45
123 Дэмме Наталия Москва Crazy Cats 392 03:26:15,5 123 25Ж<45
124 Чумичев Дмитрий Москва Crazy Cats 393 03:26:15,5 =123 25М45+
125 Смирнов Роман Москва 216 03:26:44,2 125 25М<45
126 Мельников Сергей Москва 381 03:27:02,1 126 25М<45
127 Меркулова Анна Москва Marina-club 374 03:27:53,5 127 25Ж45+
128 Абдурахманов Евгений Москва Running Athle 352 03:28:53,3 128 25М<45
129 Илькевич Евгения Москва 331 03:29:10,1 129 25М<45
130 Мельникова Наталья Москва 330 03:29:39,4 130 25Ж<45
131 Присяжнюк Ольга Москва Running athle 271 03:29:42,5 131 25Ж<45
132 Цыкоза Елена Одинцово Варяг 334 03:29:49,0 132 25Ж<45
133 Калитина Светлана Москва Salomon Runni 300 03:31:02,1 133 25Ж<45
134 Севинчер Уфук Москва 279 03:31:12,2 134 25М45+
135 Ярославцева Вера Москва 356 03:31:29,7 135 25Ж45+
136 Шубная Марина Серпухов 307 03:32:00,2 136 25Ж<45
137 Рубцова Ольга Москва РазБег 321 03:32:00,6 137 25Ж<45
138 Усольцева Виктория Зеленоград 372 03:32:05,6 138 25Ж<45
139 Саенко Артем Москва 218 03:32:47,1 139 25М<45
140 Берестенко Алексей Москва 295 03:32:59,7 140 25М<45
141 Парунакян Давид Москва 305 03:33:42,0 141 25М<45
142 Фуфаева Александра Жуковский 262 03:34:31,2 142 25Ж<45
143 Кононова Ирина Москва 338 03:34:34,0 143 25Ж<45
144 Никифоров Илья Одинцово 206 03:35:00,2 144 25М<45
145 Демкина Татьяна Москва 296 03:36:43,5 145 25Ж<45
146 Пегова Ольга Москва 394 03:39:09,0 146 25Ж45+
147 Саенко Вадим Домодедово 217 03:39:38,2 147 25М<45
148 Григорьев Константин Королёв 355 03:40:12,3 148 25М<45
149 Самошкина Елена Москва 322 03:40:15,7 149 25Ж<45
150 Ковальчук Ирина Москва 351 03:40:31,4 150 25Ж<45
151 Карама Светлана Москва 294 03:43:14,7 151 25Ж45+
152 Каретникова Янина Красногорск 284 03:43:59,1 152 25Ж<45
153 Шумилин Александр Пущино 401 03:49:16,3 153 25М45+
154 Боенко Александр Москва 345 03:49:29,0 154 25М<45
155 Кислый Андрей Москва RunClub Лосин 230 03:53:40,8 155 25М<45
156 Новикова Ирина Москва Salomon Runni 298 03:55:02,6 156 25Ж45+
157 Логинов Александр Москва 244 03:56:49,3 157 25М<45
158 Скорова Антонина Москва 229 04:03:53,8 158 25Ж<45
159 Назарова Надежда Москва Running Athle 276 04:09:42,4 159 25Ж<45
160 Муродьян Анастасия Москва 254 04:14:51,5 160 25Ж<45
161 Шакиров Антон Москва веселые хомяч 253 04:15:24,1 161 25М<45
162 Бересневич Ирина Москва Девочки -Star 208 04:26:17,2 162 25Ж<45
163 Недоводин Сергей Москва 324 04:31:20,3 163 25М45+
164 Квиркелия Екатерина Москва 325 04:36:36,7 164 25Ж45+
165 Майорникова Светлана Красногорск 301 05:08:32,1 165 25Ж<45
166 Иванов Роман Москва 233 сошёл 25М<45
167 Салимжанова Елена Москва 234 сошёл 25Ж<45
168 Касумов Ариф Москва 213 сошёл 25М45+
40 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат МестоГруппа 20 км
1 Моторин Иван Балашиха Сенеж 183 03:01:26,3 1 40М<45 98:36
2 Опалев Олег Мытищи 120 03:22:41,5 2 40М<45 100:20
3 Гречищев Юрий Коломна 164 03:34:43,7 3 40М<45 113:33
4 Фирсов Александр Кольчугино 144 03:38:23,6 4 40М<45 107:09
5 Ганзвинд Егор Домодедово 122 03:50:31,6 5 40М<45 119:28
6 Задериенко Артем Санкт-Петербург 182 04:01:38,6 6 40М<45 122:14
7 Волков Михаил Долгопрудный 112 04:09:19,6 7 40М<45 132:36
8 Асхаев Сергей Москва 160 04:12:48,2 8 40М<45 131:45
9 Андрусов Павел Москва OCR Банда 175 04:16:03,7 9 40М45+ 134:26
10 Шейко Александр Москва 193 04:17:59,3 10 40М45+ 130:47
11 Базиян Армен Москва 116 04:17:59,3 = 10 40М<45 130:45
12 Максимов Роман Москва 150 04:18:55,2 12 40М<45 134:11
13 Макарова Наталья Москва Арена 153 04:19:56,6 13 40Ж<45 136:47
14 Чивин Андрей Москва Wake and Run 168 04:21:15,6 14 40М<45 131:47
15 Щёлоков Александр Москва Wake and Run 157 04:21:54,4 15 40М<45 131:44
16 Лосев Михаил Лобня 188 04:22:20,6 16 40М<45 126:00
17 Артемова Ольга Москва Авега 117 04:23:00,1 17 40Ж<45 136:23
18 Светлов Дмирий Санкт-Петербург 185 04:23:00,6 18 40М<45 136:15
19 Тихон Дина Королёв 166 04:23:36,5 19 40Ж<45 230:26
20 Бубликов Виктор Москва АК МАИ 103 04:24:25,5 20 40М<45 120:32
21 Илюхин Антон Новомосковск 114 04:25:19,2 21 40М<45 134:18
22 Коворов Сергей Москва 123 04:25:58,2 22 40М<45 135:28
23 Божевский Алексей Москва 135 04:26:03,7 23 40М45+ 139:35
24 Гриб Дмитрий Москва Заблудились 109 04:29:08,1 24 40М<45 125:54
25 Спирина Ольга Москва 169 04:29:57,5 25 40Ж<45 138:46
26 Венедиктов Роман Санкт-Петербург 115 04:32:28,5 26 40М<45 136:25
27 Зубарев Александр Москва Running Athle 126 04:36:31,6 27 40М<45 138:51
28 Владимиров Игорь Москва TRS 178 04:38:20,7 28 40М<45 135:31
29 Рюмин Валерий Москва Artek Run 161 04:38:39,1 29 40М<45 135:08
30 Осотов Алексей Воткинск Заблудились 127 04:38:46,0 30 40М<45 135:10
31 Панова Елена Москва БИМ, Ранлаб 102 04:39:25,0 31 40Ж45+ 141:41
32 Большаков Кирилл Москва 165 04:44:25,1 32 40М<45 145:30
33 Титова Елена Москва Vernadka 147 04:46:17,2 33 40Ж<45 243:55
34 Казанникова Ирина Москва 145 04:47:35,7 34 40Ж<45 149:19
35 Филоненко Вячеслав Москва 156 04:47:37,4 35 40М<45 142:55
36 Гречищев Дмитрий Коломна 163 04:47:41,1 36 40М<45 140:25
37 Лысенко Светлана Котельники 140 04:48:58,7 37 40Ж<45 150:46
38 Мезенцов Игорь Раменское Sberbank T 187 04:50:57,7 38 40М<45 145:02
39 Фадеев Алексей Подольск Парсек 154 04:51:35,8 39 40М45+ 134:16
40 Полибин Михаил Москва Wake and Run 148 04:52:40,7 40 40М<45 135:02
41 Михеев Михаил Королёв 121 04:52:42,0 41 40М<45 141:43
42 Балахонцев Александр Москва Vernadka 138 04:55:20,8 42 40М<45 144:33
43 Яковлев Алексей Щелково 151 04:56:51,3 43 40М<45 138:23
44 Сойнов Станислав Москва Dream Team Bu 136 04:57:05,2 44 40М<45 144:27
45 Матюшин Игорь Москва 1Run.Moscow 134 04:57:56,5 45 40М<45 151:06
46 Шульга Антон Щелково 179 04:58:20,6 46 40М<45 142:46
47 Дедушева Елена Одинцово 108 04:58:32,7 47 40Ж<45 147:38
48 Журавлев Сергей Москва 141 04:58:39,3 48 40М<45 143:17
49 Серов Алексей Королёв 190 04:59:42,1 49 40М<45 142:29
50 Вольнов Владимир Москва ФГУП ВНИИА 118 05:00:01,1 50 40М45+ 140:21
51 Кудряшов Вячеслав Москва Sberbank Tria 186 05:03:23,4 51 40М<45 153:09
52 Ручкин Дмитрий Москва 119 05:03:32,4 52 40М<45 150:00
53 Щеголихин Роман Люберцы 132 05:04:14,6 53 40М<45 150:49
54 Вершинина Ольга Москва 113 05:06:37,5 54 40Ж<45 150:43
55 Демешкевич Кристина Москва Wake and Run 137 05:09:26,2 55 40Ж<45 143:26
56 Григорьев Евгений Королёв 167 05:09:31,3 56 40М<45 142:52
57 Кербиков Олег Москва Шустрые бурун 184 05:11:51,0 57 40М<45 143:38
58 Понамарев Юрий Москва Спорт-Марафон 171 05:15:39,4 58 40М<45 152:58
59 Федонин Алексей Зеленоград 124 05:20:12,4 59 40М<45 155:42
60 Сытая Александра Красногорск 142 05:22:45,8 60 40Ж<45 160:26
61 Рыманова Дина Москва Спорт-Марафон 191 05:23:02,8 61 40Ж<45 162:27
62 Блажко Вера Москва 106 05:35:22,4 62 40Ж<45 167:17
63 Румянцева Евгения Москва RumyantsevaRu 162 05:39:46,5 63 40Ж<45 166:14
64 Крылова Светлана Москва 1run.moscow 133 05:42:41,4 64 40Ж<45 153:26
65 Дашкин Шамиль Москва 129 05:43:18,0 65 40М<45 153:24
66 Соколова Людмила Истра 139 05:50:30,4 66 40Ж<45 163:39
67 Старостин Сергей Домодедово 110 06:04:22,0 67 40М<45 167:09
68 Шкорбот Сергей Москва Runclub Lefor 130 сошёл 40М<45
69 Сытый Михаил Красногорск 143 сошёл 40М<45
70 Решетова Наталья Москва Лыжемышь 105 сошёл 40Ж45+ 207:40
71 Кржижановская Янчик Москва Wake and Run 104 сошёл 40Ж<45
72 Перцева Наталья Москва 131 сошёл 40Ж<45
73 Старостина Надежда Домодедово 111 сошёл 40Ж<45 188:18
74 Гаврилов Евгений Москва RunLab 192 сошёл 40М<45
75 Астахова Мария Москва Adidasrunners 101 сошёл 40Ж<45
80 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат МестоГруппа 43км
1 Мотевич Дмитрий Балашиха 19 07:57:01,5 1 80М<45 256:08
2 Степанов Григорий Москва Corfu Sea Run 53 08:05:07,3 2 80М<45 249:54
3 Стоноженко Артем Красково 11 09:01:08,3 3 80М<45 286:33
4 Кочергина Анна Москва 59 09:09:17,3 4 80Ж<45 283:14
5 Перминов Андрей Химки 48 09:12:21,7 5 80М<45 283:23
6 Фуфаев Игорь Жуковский 26 09:16:45,0 6 80М<45 283:06
7 Волков Юрий Москва 54 09:20:51,7 7 80М45+ 293:18
8 Фролов Валентин Москва 20 09:25:50,6 8 80М<45 283:20
9 Богатырев Михаил Москва 100km.ru 21 09:32:01,0 9 80М<45 293:58
10 Поляков Михаил Москва Альпклуб МИФИ 28 09:53:15,2 10 80М<45 283:04
11 Турновский Михаил Москва 3 10:08:25,5 11 80М<45 315:56
12 Стародубец Сергей Москва RunClub Измай 6 10:08:35,8 12 80М<45 310:28
13 Кудрявцев Александр Москва СК Ромашково 22 10:10:49,2 13 80М<45 305:46
14 Шевчук Алена Москва 7 10:13:44,1 14 80Ж45+ 335:14
15 Кудрявцева Яна Москва ЛК Измайлово 4 10:23:15,0 15 80Ж<45 314:21
16 Косилко Владимир Черноголовка No Tag 49 10:36:29,6 16 80М<45 330:03
17 Чупина Екатерина Екатеринбург 14 10:38:21,6 17 80Ж<45 344:51
18 Барышев Иван Москва 41 10:53:33,0 18 80М<45 335:36
19 Благов Александр Раменское RunLab 12 10:53:36,2 19 80М45+ 333:56
20 Сеньовская Наталья Люберцы 42 11:10:48,4 20 80Ж<45 352:28
21 Щеглов Денис Москва 62 11:12:58,8 21 80М<45 328:55
22 Беляев Дмитрий Красноармейск 57 11:15:38,4 22 80М<45 336:07
23 Макрушин Алексей Москва 60 11:15:52,2 23 80М<45 309:01
24 Ефимов Андрей Москва 37 11:16:17,8 24 80М<45 290:16
25 Некрасова Екатерина Москва Новотор 25 11:19:13,3 25 80Ж<45 333:28
26 Филонов Дмитрий Москва 52 11:19:14,2 26 80М<45 335:23
27 Белькович Владимир Москва 27 11:23:31,6 27 80М<45 363:40
28 Стежкин Александр Москва Nike Running 44 11:24:46,1 28 80М<45 357:51
29 Груничев Андрей Химки 32 11:24:46,1 = 28 80М<45 357:55
30 Банковский Антон Москва RRC Run Club 47 11:25:09,3 30 80М<45 346:36
31 Красковский Андрей Москва 50 11:27:36,6 31 80М45+ 333:27
32 Васильев Сергей Москва IRC 10 11:27:37,2 32 80М45+ 329:43
33 Карпов Андрей Москва МАИ 45 11:30:40,1 33 80М<45 340:23
34 Лантратов Егор Владимир kidsTURBO 23 11:45:35,5 34 80М<45 304:01
35 Баранов Валера Москва Wake and Run 17 11:45:35,5 = 34 80М45+ 345:43
36 Мядзель Александр Москва Спорт-Марафон 2 11:45:35,5 = 34 80М<45 369:46
37 Русаков Дмитрий Москва Бестия клуб 15 11:55:39,4 37 80М<45 373:50
38 Амелин Григорий Москва Фифтикей 55 12:03:10,0 38 80М<45 376:21
39 Фирсов Федор Москва 24 12:05:27,8 39 80М<45 355:49
40 Дволучанский Иван Москва 31 12:08:05,3 40 80М<45 352:22
41 Хмельнов Александр Москва 5 13:30:02,5 41 80М45+ 375:31
42 Жулин Степан Москва ЦПКБ / Парсек 9 13:30:02,6 42 80М<45 394:25
43 Доронина Анна Москва No Tag Runner 43 13:30:02,8 43 80Ж<45 394:14
44 Сова Алексей Щелково 34 сошёл 80М<45 436:17
45 Конаков Алексей Москва 29 сошёл 80М<45
46 Селина Екатерина Истра 35 сошёл 80Ж<45
47 Орлов Павел Москва БандаРомашки 56 сошёл 80М<45
48 Монастырская Светлана Минск 38 сошёл 80Ж<45 383:24
49 Мельников Михаил Москва 58 сошёл 80М45+
50 Харитошин Кирилл Москва Спорт-Марафон 61 сошёл 80М<45
51 Телушко Игорь Москва Trilife 51 сошёл 80М<45
52 Дергунова Каролина Москва АК МАИ 33 сошёл 80Ж<45 432:40