V Красногорский марафон Ивана Утробина
24.02.2013, г. Красногорск

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ


Жэлит Ж93-94 Ж83-92 Ж78-82 Ж73-77 Ж68-72 Ж63-67 Ж53-57 Мэлит М93-94 М83-92 М78-82 М73-77 М68-72 М63-67 М58-62 М53-57 М48-52 М43-47 М38-42


Жэлит, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Конохова Ксения           Москва               МС     25 1983 02:15:18,4    1      31:12(  1)   33:57(  2)   34:20(  1)   35:47(  3)    0:00
                                                                                        31:12(  1)   65:10(  1)   99:30(  1)  135:18(  1)  135:18
   2 Зверкова Светлана         Москва Команда       МСМК   12 1973 02:15:44,9    2      32:15(  2)   34:05(  3)   34:58(  2)   34:25(  1)    0:00
                                                                                        32:15(  2)   66:20(  3)  101:19(  3)  135:44(  2)  135:44
   3 Тимофеева Вероника        Луховицы             МСМК  193 1982 02:16:58,1    3      32:27(  3)   33:52(  1)   34:58(  3)   35:39(  2)    0:00
                                                                                        32:27(  3)   66:19(  2)  101:18(  2)  136:58(  3)  136:58

Жэлит Ж93-94 Ж83-92 Ж78-82 Ж73-77 Ж68-72 Ж63-67 Ж53-57 Мэлит М93-94 М83-92 М78-82 М73-77 М68-72 М63-67 М58-62 М53-57 М48-52 М43-47 М38-42


Ж93-94, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Привезенцева Мария        Воскресенск          КМС   243 1993 02:42:53,3    1      39:24(  1)   40:09(  1)   41:18(  1)   42:00(  1)    0:00
                                                                                        39:24(  1)   79:34(  1)  120:53(  1)  162:53(  1)  162:53
   2 Левченко Екатерина        Кашира                     145 1994 03:27:07,6    2      45:27(  2)   52:34(  2)   53:46(  2)   55:20(  2)    0:00
                                                                                        45:27(  2)   98:01(  2)  151:47(  2)  207:07(  2)  207:07

Жэлит Ж93-94 Ж83-92 Ж78-82 Ж73-77 Ж68-72 Ж63-67 Ж53-57 Мэлит М93-94 М83-92 М78-82 М73-77 М68-72 М63-67 М58-62 М53-57 М48-52 М43-47 М38-42


Ж83-92, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Крюкова Юлия              Москва                      83 1989 02:35:02,7    1      36:54(  1)   38:36(  1)   39:13(  1)   40:18(  1)    0:00
                                                                                        36:54(  1)   75:31(  1)  114:44(  1)  155:02(  1)  155:02
   2 Шаповалова Дарья          Тула                 I     138 1985 02:39:14,7    2      37:56(  3)   39:11(  2)   40:23(  2)   41:44(  2)    0:00
                                                                                        37:56(  3)   77:07(  2)  117:30(  2)  159:14(  2)  159:14
   3 Ганина Анастасия          лично                      114 1985 02:48:54,0    3      37:52(  2)   40:39(  3)   44:19(  4)   46:01(  4)    0:00
                                                                                        37:52(  2)   78:32(  3)  122:52(  3)  168:54(  3)  168:54
   4 Николаева Юлия            КУР Аккумулятор      КМС   131 1983 02:49:18,8    4      41:20(  4)   42:51(  4)   42:59(  3)   42:07(  3)    0:00
                                                                                        41:20(  4)   84:11(  4)  127:11(  4)  169:18(  4)  169:18
   5 Попова Лариса             Белгород-Москва            163 1985 03:01:14,1    5      42:35(  5)   45:29(  5)   45:42(  5)   47:27(  5)    0:00
                                                                                        42:35(  5)   88:04(  5)  133:46(  5)  181:14(  5)  181:14
   6 Моложаева Юлия            Москва                     197 1984 03:07:41,2    6      56:20(  6)   61:19(  6)   70:01(  6)    0:00
                                                                                        56:20(  6)  117:39(  6)  187:41(  6)  187:41

Жэлит Ж93-94 Ж83-92 Ж78-82 Ж73-77 Ж68-72 Ж63-67 Ж53-57 Мэлит М93-94 М83-92 М78-82 М73-77 М68-72 М63-67 М58-62 М53-57 М48-52 М43-47 М38-42


Ж78-82, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Муравьева Наталья         ТВЕ КЛБ Марафонец    I     246 1980 02:59:32,2    1      45:17(  1)   45:44(  1)   45:10(  1)   43:20(  1)    0:00
                                                                                        45:17(  1)   91:01(  1)  136:12(  1)  179:32(  1)  179:32
   2 Беляева Юлия              Саратов              I     206 1978 03:18:20,3    2      45:32(  2)   48:48(  2)   50:44(  3)   53:14(  2)    0:00
                                                                                        45:32(  2)   94:20(  2)  145:05(  2)  198:20(  2)  198:20
   3 Расстрыгина Марина        МСК IRC              I     303 1982 03:23:00,7    3      47:10(  3)   50:25(  3)   50:33(  2)   54:52(  3)    0:00
                                                                                        47:10(  3)   97:35(  3)  148:08(  3)  203:00(  3)  203:00

Жэлит Ж93-94 Ж83-92 Ж78-82 Ж73-77 Ж68-72 Ж63-67 Ж53-57 Мэлит М93-94 М83-92 М78-82 М73-77 М68-72 М63-67 М58-62 М53-57 М48-52 М43-47 М38-42


Ж73-77, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Привезенцева Елена        Воскресенск          I     242 1973 02:41:52,7    1      39:33(  1)   40:01(  1)   41:18(  1)   40:58(  1)    0:00
                                                                                        39:33(  1)   79:35(  1)  120:54(  1)  161:52(  1)  161:52
   2 Минина Татьяна            Москва                     209 1974 03:22:01,8    2      46:27(  2)   50:05(  2)   52:54(  2)   52:35(  2)    0:00
                                                                                        46:27(  2)   96:32(  2)  149:26(  2)  202:01(  2)  202:01
   3 Иванова Анна              лично                      329 1976 03:34:01,4    3      47:21(  3)   51:17(  3)   55:04(  3)   60:18(  3)    0:00
                                                                                        47:21(  3)   98:38(  3)  153:42(  3)  214:01(  3)  214:01
   4 Разумная Татьяна          Москва                     214 1975 04:58:11,7    4      63:29(  4)   71:57(  4)   79:20(  4)   83:24(  4)    0:00
                                                                                        63:29(  4)  135:26(  4)  214:47(  4)  298:11(  4)  298:11

Жэлит Ж93-94 Ж83-92 Ж78-82 Ж73-77 Ж68-72 Ж63-67 Ж53-57 Мэлит М93-94 М83-92 М78-82 М73-77 М68-72 М63-67 М58-62 М53-57 М48-52 М43-47 М38-42


Ж68-72, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Косых Наталия             Екатеринбург               572 1972 03:14:44,6    1      45:15(  1)   46:35(  1)   50:51(  1)   52:02(  1)    0:00
                                                                                        45:15(  1)   91:51(  1)  142:42(  1)  194:44(  1)  194:44

Жэлит Ж93-94 Ж83-92 Ж78-82 Ж73-77 Ж68-72 Ж63-67 Ж53-57 Мэлит М93-94 М83-92 М78-82 М73-77 М68-72 М63-67 М58-62 М53-57 М48-52 М43-47 М38-42


Ж63-67, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Балагурова Галина         Зеленоград           I     556 1967 03:02:43,7    1      42:28(  1)   45:57(  1)   47:05(  1)   47:12(  1)    0:00
                                                                                        42:28(  1)   88:25(  1)  135:31(  1)  182:43(  1)  182:43

Жэлит Ж93-94 Ж83-92 Ж78-82 Ж73-77 Ж68-72 Ж63-67 Ж53-57 Мэлит М93-94 М83-92 М78-82 М73-77 М68-72 М63-67 М58-62 М53-57 М48-52 М43-47 М38-42


Ж53-57, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Ерастова Любовь           МО  Мытищи ЛК        I     847 1955 03:38:14,6    1      49:09(  1)   53:21(  1)   55:56(  1)   59:46(  1)    0:00
                                                                                        49:09(  1)  102:31(  1)  158:27(  1)  218:14(  1)  218:14

Жэлит Ж93-94 Ж83-92 Ж78-82 Ж73-77 Ж68-72 Ж63-67 Ж53-57 Мэлит М93-94 М83-92 М78-82 М73-77 М68-72 М63-67 М58-62 М53-57 М48-52 М43-47 М38-42


Мэлит, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Климов Михаил             Москва, ToKo-Троицк  МС    174 1981 02:08:53,7    1      30:38(  1)   31:44(  8)   33:29(  2)   33:02(  4)    0:00
                                                                                        30:38(  1)   62:22(  5)   95:51(  3)  128:53(  1)  128:53
   2 Барышников Алексей        МСК Троицк-ТоКо      МС    175 1980 02:08:55,0    2      30:50(  9)   31:32(  2)   33:36(  8)   32:55(  1)    0:00
                                                                                        30:50(  9)   62:23(  6)   95:59(  6)  128:55(  2)  128:55
   3 Ильин Василий             Москва               МСМК    4 1978 02:08:55,8    3      30:39(  2)   31:40(  5)   33:30(  3)   33:05(  5)    0:00
                                                                                        30:39(  2)   62:19(  3)   95:49(  2)  128:55(  3)  128:55
   4 Марченков Иван            Одинцово             МС    184 1985 02:08:56,6    4      30:58( 12)   31:25(  1)   33:36(  7)   32:56(  2)    0:00
                                                                                        30:58( 12)   62:24(  7)   96:00(  7)  128:56(  4)  128:56
   5 Клюквин Дмитрий           Троицк               МС    165 1988 02:08:57,0    5      30:43(  6)   31:36(  3)   33:37(  9)   33:00(  3)    0:00
                                                                                        30:43(  6)   62:19(  2)   95:56(  5)  128:57(  5)  128:57
   6 Фалеев Артём              Рыбинск              МС      5 1989 02:08:57,4    6      30:39(  3)   31:37(  4)   33:32(  4)   33:08(  6)    0:00
                                                                                        30:39(  3)   62:17(  1)   95:49(  1)  128:57(  6)  128:57
   7 Симакин Илья              Электросталь         МС      9 1976 02:09:02,2    7      30:40(  4)   31:40(  5)   33:33(  5)   33:08(  7)    0:00
                                                                                        30:40(  4)   62:20(  4)   95:54(  4)  129:02(  7)  129:02
   8 Шикунов Сергей            Альфа-Битца          КМС    20 1975 02:09:35,3    8      30:46(  7)   31:43(  7)   33:34(  6)   33:31(  8)    0:00
                                                                                        30:46(  7)   62:29(  8)   96:04(  9)  129:35(  8)  129:35
   9 Фёдоров Алексей           Димитровград         МС     40 1986 02:11:29,0    9      30:47(  8)   31:54(  9)   33:20(  1)   35:26( 12)    0:00
                                                                                        30:47(  8)   62:42(  9)   96:02(  8)  131:29(  9)  131:29
  10 Савельев Владимир         лично                I      11 1981 02:12:45,8   10      30:53( 10)   32:33( 10)   34:07( 10)   35:11( 11)    0:00
                                                                                        30:53( 10)   63:27( 11)   97:34( 10)  132:45( 10)  132:45
  11 Волков Константин         Златоуст "Таганай"         110 1972 02:15:44,3   11      32:56( 15)   33:22( 13)   35:01( 12)   34:23(  9)    0:00
                                                                                        32:56( 15)   66:18( 14)  101:20( 14)  135:44( 11)  135:44
  12 Логинов Георгий           Москва               МС    176 1973 02:15:52,2   12      30:54( 11)   33:33( 14)   35:34( 14)   35:49( 13)    0:00
                                                                                        30:54( 11)   64:28( 13)  100:02( 13)  135:52( 12)  135:52
  13 Фетисов Владимир          Губкин               КМС   120 1984 02:16:45,5   13      30:41(  5)   32:44( 11)   36:11( 16)   37:08( 15)    0:00
                                                                                        30:41(  5)   63:25( 10)   99:36( 12)  136:45( 13)  136:45
  14 Копытов Сергей            ЯРО SKI 76 TEAM      I       2 1969 02:18:22,3   14      32:30( 14)   33:51( 15)   34:59( 11)   37:00( 14)    0:00
                                                                                        32:30( 14)   66:22( 15)  101:21( 15)  138:22( 14)  138:22
  15 Пискарёв Константин       Усть-Камов                 112 1972 02:19:08,7   15      33:10( 16)   35:01( 19)   35:49( 15)   35:07( 10)    0:00
                                                                                        33:10( 16)   68:11( 16)  104:01( 16)  139:08( 15)  139:08
  16 Боровков Юрий             Нижний Новгород      КМС   130 1989 02:19:31,8   16      31:09( 13)   33:02( 12)   35:09( 13)   40:10( 24)    0:00
                                                                                        31:09( 13)   64:12( 12)   99:21( 11)  139:31( 16)  139:31
  17 Копосов Олег              лично                I     105 1968 02:22:48,1   17      33:36( 21)   34:41( 16)   36:31( 18)   37:58( 16)    0:00
                                                                                        33:36( 21)   68:18( 18)  104:49( 18)  142:48( 17)  142:48
  18 Страхов Антон             Чехов                I      53 1978 02:24:31,3   18      33:33( 20)   34:43( 17)   36:30( 17)   39:43( 20)    0:00
                                                                                        33:33( 20)   68:17( 17)  104:47( 17)  144:31( 18)  144:31
  19 Кондратков Сергей         Красногорск          МС    119 1960 02:25:19,0   19      33:27( 17)   34:51( 18)   38:08( 21)   38:51( 18)    0:00
                                                                                        33:27( 17)   68:19( 19)  106:27( 19)  145:19( 19)  145:19
  20 Денежкин Михаил           Нижний Новгород      I     125 1983 02:27:29,4   20      33:29( 18)   35:09( 20)   38:54( 25)   39:56( 22)    0:00
                                                                                        33:29( 18)   68:38( 20)  107:33( 20)  147:29( 20)  147:29
  21 Трохин Виктор             Москва                      42 1973 02:28:15,5   21      34:25( 22)   36:55( 23)   38:10( 22)   38:44( 17)    0:00
                                                                                        34:25( 22)   71:20( 22)  109:30( 22)  148:15( 21)  148:15
  22 Клячин Михаил             Нижний Новгород      I     126 1988 02:28:41,5   22      35:15( 26)   36:25( 22)   37:28( 19)   39:31( 19)    0:00
                                                                                        35:15( 26)   71:41( 23)  109:09( 21)  148:41( 22)  148:41
  23 Римарчук Юрий             Зеленоград           III   181 1985 02:31:11,2   23      34:47( 23)   37:54( 26)   38:38( 24)   39:50( 21)    0:00
                                                                                        34:47( 23)   72:41( 24)  111:20( 24)  151:11( 23)  151:11
  24 Бросоян Армен             Красногорск МЧС             94 1981 02:31:58,0   24      35:01( 25)   37:53( 25)   38:28( 23)   40:34( 25)    0:00
                                                                                        35:01( 25)   72:55( 25)  111:23( 25)  151:58( 24)  151:58
  25 Зиновичев Игорь           ЯРО SKI 76 TEAM      I       3 1985 02:31:59,2   25      35:57( 27)   37:56( 27)   37:56( 20)   40:08( 23)    0:00
                                                                                        35:57( 27)   73:53( 27)  111:50( 26)  151:59( 25)  151:59
  26 Костин Артём              Нижний Новгород      I     132 1991 02:32:48,1   26      33:30( 19)   36:58( 24)   39:33( 26)   42:45( 26)    0:00
                                                                                        33:30( 19)   70:29( 21)  110:02( 23)  152:48( 26)  152:48
  27 Чечёткин Сергей           МО  Динамо отдыхает  I      86 1985 02:41:11,5   27      34:53( 24)   38:46( 28)   41:28( 27)   46:03( 27)    0:00
                                                                                        34:53( 24)   73:39( 26)  115:08( 27)  161:11( 27)  161:11
  28 Кузьмин Михаил            Электросталь         КМС    19 1975 DNF                 73:52( 28)   36:04( 21)    0:00
                                                                                        73:52( 28)  109:57( 28)  109:57
  29 Макаренко Юрий            Москва                     106 1971 DNF                159:19( 29)   46:20( 29)    0:00
                                                                                       159:19( 29)  205:39( 29)  205:39

Жэлит Ж93-94 Ж83-92 Ж78-82 Ж73-77 Ж68-72 Ж63-67 Ж53-57 Мэлит М93-94 М83-92 М78-82 М73-77 М68-72 М63-67 М58-62 М53-57 М48-52 М43-47 М38-42


М93-94, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Климанов Александр        МО  Шкура team       КМС   168 1993 02:08:56,2    1      30:49(  1)   31:51(  1)   33:22(  1)   32:52(  1)    0:00
                                                                                        30:49(  1)   62:40(  1)   96:03(  1)  128:56(  1)  128:56
   2 Коломин Евгений           Воскресенск          I     172 1993 02:16:56,1    2      32:30(  2)   33:51(  2)   35:05(  2)   35:28(  2)    0:00
                                                                                        32:30(  2)   66:22(  2)  101:27(  2)  136:56(  2)  136:56
   3 Деянов Александр          Рошаль               I     149 1994 02:35:12,7    3      33:16(  3)   36:39(  3)   40:10(  3)   45:05(  4)    0:00
                                                                                        33:16(  3)   69:56(  3)  110:07(  3)  155:12(  3)  155:12
   4 Загинайко Евгений         Сергиев Посад        II    170 1993 02:39:48,0    4      37:58(  5)   39:21(  4)   40:21(  4)   42:07(  3)    0:00
                                                                                        37:58(  5)   77:19(  4)  117:40(  4)  159:48(  4)  159:48
   5 Тёсов Артём               Зеленоград                 107 1993 02:49:21,6    5      38:40(  6)   41:26(  6)   43:14(  5)   46:00(  5)    0:00
                                                                                        38:40(  6)   80:06(  6)  123:21(  6)  169:21(  5)  169:21
   6 Веселов Денис             Красногорск                192 1996 02:50:53,5    6      37:22(  4)   41:25(  5)   44:13(  6)   47:51(  6)    0:00
                                                                                        37:22(  4)   78:47(  5)  123:01(  5)  170:53(  6)  170:53

Жэлит Ж93-94 Ж83-92 Ж78-82 Ж73-77 Ж68-72 Ж63-67 Ж53-57 Мэлит М93-94 М83-92 М78-82 М73-77 М68-72 М63-67 М58-62 М53-57 М48-52 М43-47 М38-42


М83-92, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Зубков Иван               МО  Шкура team       МС    167 1989 02:08:57,2    1      30:45(  3)   31:35(  1)   33:31(  4)   33:04(  1)    0:00
                                                                                        30:45(  3)   62:21(  1)   95:52(  1)  128:57(  1)  128:57
   2 Гришин Андрей             МО  СДЮСШОР Зоркий   КМС   102 1991 02:09:41,3    2      30:52(  5)   31:44(  3)   33:24(  3)   33:39(  2)    0:00
                                                                                        30:52(  5)   62:37(  3)   96:02(  4)  129:41(  2)  129:41
   3 Лукин Алексей             МСК Cavex                  133 1984 02:09:59,6    3      30:43(  1)   31:55(  4)   33:22(  1)   33:58(  3)    0:00
                                                                                        30:43(  1)   62:38(  4)   96:01(  3)  129:59(  3)  129:59
   4 Эйсмонт Денис             МО  СДЮСШОР Зоркий   КМС   103 1990 02:10:17,0    4      30:45(  2)   31:42(  2)   33:33(  5)   34:16(  4)    0:00
                                                                                        30:45(  2)   62:27(  2)   96:00(  2)  130:17(  4)  130:17
   5 Роганов Сергей            лично                I     143 1992 02:11:16,4    5      31:11(  9)   32:10(  5)   33:24(  2)   34:29(  5)    0:00
                                                                                        31:11(  9)   63:22(  5)   96:46(  5)  131:16(  5)  131:16
   6 Орехов Сергей             Москва               МС    198 1986 02:14:33,2    6      30:48(  4)   33:25(  8)   34:50(  8)   35:29(  6)    0:00
                                                                                        30:48(  4)   64:14(  6)   99:04(  6)  134:33(  6)  134:33
   7 Ерошкин Алексей           СПб sibirtcev team   МС    190 1988 02:15:09,3    7      31:32( 10)   33:47(  9)   34:05(  6)   35:44(  8)    0:00
                                                                                        31:32( 10)   65:19(  9)   99:25(  8)  135:09(  7)  135:09
   8 Тёмкин Павел              МО  Зенит-КМЗ        I     111 1986 02:15:53,0    8      30:59(  8)   33:16(  6)   34:50(  9)   36:46( 10)    0:00
                                                                                        30:59(  8)   64:16(  7)   99:06(  7)  135:53(  8)  135:53
   9 Шварц Дмитрий             Москва               I     151 1988 02:18:51,8    9      30:56(  6)   35:23( 18)   35:03( 10)   37:29( 13)    0:00
                                                                                        30:56(  6)   66:19( 10)  101:22(  9)  138:51(  9)  138:51
  10 Марков Иван               Дубна                      156 1984 02:18:55,6   10      33:30( 16)   34:32( 10)   34:33(  7)   36:19(  9)    0:00
                                                                                        33:30( 16)   68:02( 13)  102:35( 11)  138:55( 10)  138:55
  11 Харитонов Дмитрий         НГО Аргус            I     128 1986 02:19:45,8   11      33:05( 13)   35:05( 16)   35:51( 11)   35:43(  7)    0:00
                                                                                        33:05( 13)   68:10( 14)  104:02( 12)  139:45( 11)  139:45
  12 Медведев Илья             Дубна                      162 1987 02:21:17,8   12      32:28( 12)   35:22( 17)   36:18( 12)   37:08( 11)    0:00
                                                                                        32:28( 12)   67:51( 12)  104:09( 13)  141:17( 12)  141:17
  13 Джумагалиев Александр     МО  СДЮСШОР Зоркий   I     104 1990 02:23:16,6   13      30:57(  7)   33:19(  7)   37:43( 17)   41:15( 22)    0:00
                                                                                        30:57(  7)   64:17(  8)  102:00( 10)  143:16( 13)  143:16
  14 Мякишев Александр         Кашира               I     144 1984 02:24:16,1   14      33:31( 17)   35:04( 15)   36:53( 15)   38:46( 15)    0:00
                                                                                        33:31( 17)   68:36( 17)  105:29( 15)  144:16( 14)  144:16
  15 Щитов Андрей              МО  Динамо отдыхает  I      68 1985 02:24:56,6   15      33:44( 20)   36:13( 19)   36:49( 13)   38:09( 14)    0:00
                                                                                        33:44( 20)   69:57( 20)  106:47( 19)  144:56( 15)  144:56
  16 Морозов Денис             НГО Аргус            I     127 1988 02:26:09,0   16      33:33( 18)   35:03( 14)   37:51( 19)   39:40( 18)    0:00
                                                                                        33:33( 18)   68:36( 18)  106:28( 16)  146:09( 16)  146:09
  17 Применко Вячеслав         Москва МГУ                 123 1991 02:26:59,6   17      33:45( 21)   36:13( 20)   36:49( 14)   40:11( 20)    0:00
                                                                                        33:45( 21)   69:58( 21)  106:48( 20)  146:59( 17)  146:59
  18 Ганин Андрей              лично                      115 1983 02:27:28,1   18      33:23( 14)   36:22( 22)   38:35( 24)   39:07( 16)    0:00
                                                                                        33:23( 14)   69:45( 19)  108:20( 21)  147:28( 18)  147:28
  19 Любезнов Денис            Дубна                I     159 1989 02:28:51,2   19      33:26( 15)   34:46( 12)   38:31( 23)   42:06( 27)    0:00
                                                                                        33:26( 15)   68:13( 15)  106:44( 18)  148:51( 19)  148:51
  20 Фролов Александр          Выкса                      155 1987 02:28:52,0   20      36:58( 33)   37:16( 27)   37:24( 16)   37:12( 12)    0:00
                                                                                        36:58( 33)   74:14( 30)  111:39( 25)  148:52( 20)  148:52
  21 Филатов Пётр              Москва               I     152 1987 02:29:01,3   21      33:36( 19)   34:57( 13)   38:03( 21)   42:24( 28)    0:00
                                                                                        33:36( 19)   68:33( 16)  106:37( 17)  149:01( 21)  149:01
  22 Мироненко Алексей         Москва               I     185 1984 02:29:07,1   22      34:58( 27)   36:43( 24)   37:55( 20)   39:30( 17)    0:00
                                                                                        34:58( 27)   71:42( 25)  109:37( 23)  149:07( 22)  149:07
  23 Поглазов Сергей           ТВЕ КЛБ Марафонец    II    146 1986 02:29:31,5   23      34:45( 24)   36:53( 25)   37:48( 18)   40:05( 19)    0:00
                                                                                        34:45( 24)   71:38( 24)  109:26( 22)  149:31( 23)  149:31
  24 Кухаренко Андрей          Москва               I     147 1987 02:30:20,8   24      32:25( 11)   34:41( 11)   38:11( 22)   45:02( 35)    0:00
                                                                                        32:25( 11)   67:07( 11)  105:18( 14)  150:20( 24)  150:20
  25 Белов Максим              Запрудня             I     158 1985 02:32:54,4   25      33:54( 22)   36:57( 26)   39:17( 26)   42:45( 29)    0:00
                                                                                        33:54( 22)   70:51( 23)  110:09( 24)  152:54( 25)  152:54
  26 Киселев Александр         Москва, МФТИ         I     183 1989 02:34:55,4   26      36:10( 28)   37:39( 29)   39:02( 25)   42:02( 26)    0:00
                                                                                        36:10( 28)   73:50( 28)  112:53( 27)  154:55( 26)  154:55
  27 Комиссаров Евгений        Москва               I     101 1986 02:35:15,3   27      36:50( 31)   36:37( 23)   40:29( 31)   41:17( 23)    0:00
                                                                                        36:50( 31)   73:27( 27)  113:57( 28)  155:15( 27)  155:15
  28 Ярош Алексей              Балашиха             I     154 1986 02:35:39,8   28      36:57( 32)   37:24( 28)   39:35( 27)   41:42( 24)    0:00
                                                                                        36:57( 32)   74:21( 31)  113:57( 29)  155:39( 28)  155:39
  29 Егоров Дмитрий            МО  Ruza Marafon Tea II    135 1992 02:36:54,6   29      36:19( 29)   39:10( 33)   39:40( 29)   41:44( 25)    0:00
                                                                                        36:19( 29)   75:30( 32)  115:10( 30)  156:54( 29)  156:54
  30 Соболев Юрий              НГО Аргус            I     129 1986 02:37:53,8   30      34:46( 25)   37:57( 30)   39:39( 28)   45:31( 37)    0:00
                                                                                        34:46( 25)   72:43( 26)  112:22( 26)  157:53( 30)  157:53
  31 Командный Иван            Красногорск, Зоркий        100 1984 02:38:17,6   31      37:15( 34)   39:49( 34)   40:47( 32)   40:26( 21)    0:00
                                                                                        37:15( 34)   77:04( 34)  117:51( 33)  158:17( 31)  158:17
  32 Саветников Артём          Дорогобуж            I     177 1984 02:39:27,3   32      34:47( 26)   39:09( 32)   41:41( 36)   43:49( 31)    0:00
                                                                                        34:47( 26)   73:57( 29)  115:38( 31)  159:27( 32)  159:27
  33 Петренко Алексей          МО  ЛК Измайлово           194 1992 02:40:14,1   33      37:39( 36)   39:04( 31)   40:22( 30)   43:07( 30)    0:00
                                                                                        37:39( 36)   76:44( 33)  117:06( 32)  160:14( 33)  160:14
  34 Резников Илья             лично                      142 1984 02:44:29,8   34      37:16( 35)   40:49( 37)   42:10( 37)   44:13( 32)    0:00
                                                                                        37:16( 35)   78:06( 36)  120:16( 35)  164:29( 34)  164:29
  35 Пригоркин Сергей          Москва лич                 122 1987 02:46:54,6   35      38:14( 40)   40:45( 36)   41:07( 34)   46:47( 42)    0:00
                                                                                        38:14( 40)   78:59( 39)  120:07( 34)  166:54( 35)  166:54
  36 Егоров Вячеслав           МО  Мытищи ЛК        I     166 1986 02:46:57,1   36      36:27( 30)   41:14( 40)   43:36( 41)   45:38( 38)    0:00
                                                                                        36:27( 30)   77:42( 35)  121:18( 36)  166:57( 36)  166:57
  37 Кабалов Александр         Москва                     161 1986 02:47:15,2   37      38:08( 39)   42:38( 44)   41:19( 35)   45:09( 36)    0:00
                                                                                        38:08( 39)   80:46( 42)  122:06( 37)  167:15( 37)  167:15
  38 Чирков Александр          Федоскино                  164 1983 02:49:42,1   38      39:34( 45)   41:01( 39)   43:13( 39)   45:52( 39)    0:00
                                                                                        39:34( 45)   80:36( 40)  123:49( 40)  169:42( 38)  169:42
  39 Щепачков Алексей          Заволжье             I     179 1984 02:49:48,6   39      38:03( 38)   40:54( 38)   44:12( 44)   46:38( 41)    0:00
                                                                                        38:03( 38)   78:58( 38)  123:10( 38)  169:48( 39)  169:48
  40 Стороверов Владимир       Самара                     121 1984 02:49:50,1   40      39:08( 42)   41:30( 41)   43:11( 38)   45:59( 40)    0:00
                                                                                        39:08( 42)   80:39( 41)  123:50( 41)  169:50( 40)  169:50
  41 Борисов Алексей           Рославль                   180 1985 02:52:17,4   41      39:53( 46)   42:16( 42)   43:14( 40)   46:52( 43)    0:00
                                                                                        39:53( 46)   82:10( 45)  125:25( 44)  172:17( 41)  172:17
  42 Карпов Анатолий           МО  Динамо отдыхает  II    169 1984 02:54:13,2   42      38:18( 41)   42:43( 45)   43:56( 42)   49:15( 48)    0:00
                                                                                        38:18( 41)   81:01( 43)  124:58( 42)  174:13( 42)  174:13
  43 Шевцов Алексей            Москва                     182 1987 02:54:33,2   43      42:04( 54)   43:26( 49)   44:24( 45)   44:38( 33)    0:00
                                                                                        42:04( 54)   85:30( 51)  129:55( 48)  174:33( 43)  174:33
  44 Киселёв Платон            Москва                     160 1988 02:54:39,7   44      39:24( 44)   42:33( 43)   44:58( 46)   47:43( 45)    0:00
                                                                                        39:24( 44)   81:57( 44)  126:56( 45)  174:39( 44)  174:39
  45 Лагодич Андрей            Тверь                      171 1987 02:55:19,9   45      40:23( 47)   43:20( 48)   44:00( 43)   47:35( 44)    0:00
                                                                                        40:23( 47)   83:44( 48)  127:44( 47)  175:19( 45)  175:19
  46 Тарасенко Даниил          ОАО КМЗ                    109 1990 02:55:38,3   46      39:11( 43)   43:05( 46)   45:19( 49)   48:02( 47)    0:00
                                                                                        39:11( 43)   82:16( 46)  127:36( 46)  175:38( 46)  175:38
  47 Демидов Максим            лично                      191 1988 02:55:41,2   47      40:30( 50)   43:27( 50)   41:05( 33)   50:38( 49)    0:00
                                                                                        40:30( 50)   83:57( 49)  125:03( 43)  175:41( 47)  175:41
  48 Дементьев Дмитрий         лично                      148 1989 02:58:02,4   48      37:53( 37)   40:45( 35)   45:07( 47)   54:16( 56)    0:00
                                                                                        37:53( 37)   78:38( 37)  123:46( 39)  178:02( 48)  178:02
  49 Ульянов Михаил            МСК Mercury Cycling        140 1986 02:58:11,4   49      43:05( 57)   45:00( 55)   45:09( 48)   44:57( 34)    0:00
                                                                                        43:05( 57)   88:05( 56)  133:14( 50)  178:11( 49)  178:11
  50 Аборнев Александр         Москва               III   319 1985 03:02:19,6   50      42:33( 55)   45:58( 57)   46:03( 50)   47:44( 46)    0:00
                                                                                        42:33( 55)   88:31( 57)  134:35( 52)  182:19( 50)  182:19
  51 Дубинин Герман            лично                      116 1989 03:06:27,2   51      41:33( 53)   45:47( 56)   47:50( 54)   51:15( 51)    0:00
                                                                                        41:33( 53)   87:21( 55)  135:12( 53)  186:27( 51)  186:27
  52 Журавлёв Сергей           Москва                     188 1986 03:06:50,1   52      40:47( 51)   45:58( 57)   47:48( 53)   52:15( 53)    0:00
                                                                                        40:47( 51)   86:45( 53)  134:34( 51)  186:50( 52)  186:50
  53 Колганов Евгений          лично                      173 1983 03:07:20,5   53      42:34( 56)   44:27( 52)   48:45( 55)   51:32( 52)    0:00
                                                                                        42:34( 56)   87:02( 54)  135:48( 56)  187:20( 53)  187:20
  54 Копьёв Роман              МО  Динамо отдыхает  I     157 1986 03:07:24,6   54      40:25( 48)   43:13( 47)   46:49( 51)   56:56( 59)    0:00
                                                                                        40:25( 48)   83:38( 47)  130:28( 49)  187:24( 54)  187:24
  55 Левков Александр          Москва                     153 1986 03:07:51,6   55      43:10( 58)   46:05( 59)   47:45( 52)   50:50( 50)    0:00
                                                                                        43:10( 58)   89:16( 59)  137:01( 57)  187:51( 55)  187:51
  56 Симонов Роман             Москва               I     150 1984 03:08:32,8   56      40:28( 49)   43:53( 51)   51:14( 59)   52:56( 54)    0:00
                                                                                        40:28( 49)   84:22( 50)  135:36( 55)  188:32( 56)  188:32
  57 Трекусов Максим           Запрудня             II    141 1990 03:11:54,5   57      41:21( 52)   44:52( 54)   49:15( 56)   56:24( 58)    0:00
                                                                                        41:21( 52)   86:14( 52)  135:29( 54)  191:54( 57)  191:54
  58 Акчурин Руслан            лично                      178 1984 03:14:05,3   58      44:35( 61)   46:20( 60)   49:45( 58)   53:24( 55)    0:00
                                                                                        44:35( 61)   90:56( 60)  140:41( 58)  194:05( 58)  194:05
  59 Ширшов Иван               лично                      113 1985 03:18:55,6   59      44:39( 62)   47:32( 61)   49:22( 57)   57:21( 61)    0:00
                                                                                        44:39( 62)   92:11( 61)  141:33( 59)  198:55( 59)  198:55
  60 Колесников Дмитрий        Бронницы                   187 1988 03:24:54,7   60      43:46( 60)   44:49( 53)   55:49( 62)   60:28( 64)    0:00
                                                                                        43:46( 60)   88:36( 58)  144:26( 60)  204:54( 60)  204:54
  61 Наумов Александр          Москва                     134 1985 03:29:52,1   61      45:39( 66)   52:18( 67)   55:42( 61)   56:10( 57)    0:00
                                                                                        45:39( 66)   97:58( 66)  153:41( 63)  209:52( 61)  209:52
  62 Ястребков Константин      Москва               II    186 1984 03:30:23,8   62      47:30( 67)   51:40( 65)   54:15( 60)   56:57( 60)    0:00
                                                                                        47:30( 67)   99:10( 67)  153:26( 62)  210:23( 62)  210:23
  63 Клюев Александр           Красногорск                117 1986 03:32:46,1   63      43:38( 59)   49:59( 62)   59:23( 64)   59:45( 62)    0:00
                                                                                        43:38( 59)   93:37( 62)  153:01( 61)  212:46( 63)  212:46
  64 Симагин Дмитрий           МСК Mercury Cycling        139 1986 03:35:26,1   64      45:38( 64)   51:57( 66)   56:36( 63)   61:13( 65)    0:00
                                                                                        45:38( 64)   97:36( 65)  154:12( 64)  215:26( 64)  215:26
  65 Чигасов Михаил            МСК ФРЭЛА                  195 1988 04:17:35,9   65      58:30( 70)   61:39( 68)   65:20( 66)   72:05( 66)    0:00
                                                                                        58:30( 70)  120:09( 68)  185:30( 66)  257:35( 65)  257:35
  66 Оселедец Иван             Зеленогорск                118 1984 04:26:26,7   66      56:46( 69)   69:12( 69)   80:30( 68)   59:58( 63)    0:00
                                                                                        56:46( 69)  125:58( 69)  206:28( 67)  266:26( 66)  266:26
  67 Шевченко Андрей           Москва                     189 1991 04:48:31,7   67      64:13( 71)   71:53( 70)   73:39( 67)   78:45( 67)    0:00
                                                                                        64:13( 71)  136:06( 70)  209:46( 68)  288:31( 67)  288:31
  68 Ручкин Андрей             Красногорск                108 1984 02:38:32,4   68      45:38( 65)   50:26( 63)   62:27( 65)    0:00
                                                                                        45:38( 65)   96:05( 63)  158:32( 65)  158:32
  69 Петручик Александр        МО  Ruza Marafon Tea I     137 1985 DNF                 34:07( 23)   36:21( 21)    0:00
                                                                                        34:07( 23)   70:28( 22)   70:28
  70 Дубровин Алексей          Москва                     196 1987 DNF                 45:32( 63)   51:06( 64)    0:00
                                                                                        45:32( 63)   96:39( 64)   96:39
  72 Башашин Евгений           Павловский  Посад    II    136 1984 DNF                 49:44( 68)    0:00
                                                                                        49:44( 68)   49:44

Жэлит Ж93-94 Ж83-92 Ж78-82 Ж73-77 Ж68-72 Ж63-67 Ж53-57 Мэлит М93-94 М83-92 М78-82 М73-77 М68-72 М63-67 М58-62 М53-57 М48-52 М43-47 М38-42


М78-82, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Мякишев Вадим             лично                КМС   245 1982 02:10:49,2    1      31:47(  1)   32:17(  1)   33:13(  1)   33:31(  1)    0:00
                                                                                        31:47(  1)   64:04(  1)   97:17(  1)  130:49(  1)  130:49
   2 Баранов Евгений           МСК Ориента-Виктория МС    301 1979 02:16:56,7    2      31:48(  2)   34:07(  4)   35:20(  2)   35:40(  2)    0:00
                                                                                        31:48(  2)   65:55(  4)  101:16(  3)  136:56(  2)  136:56
   3 Голицын Андрей            МО  Можайский МР     КМС   326 1980 02:17:33,0    3      31:53(  4)   33:57(  2)   35:24(  3)   36:17(  3)    0:00
                                                                                        31:53(  4)   65:50(  2)  101:15(  2)  137:33(  3)  137:33
   4 Николаев Фёдор            лично                      264 1979 02:19:23,5    4      31:52(  3)   33:59(  3)   35:33(  4)   37:58(  5)    0:00
                                                                                        31:52(  3)   65:51(  3)  101:24(  4)  139:23(  4)  139:23
   5 Крестин Денис             Москва                     212 1981 02:21:21,1    5      32:50(  5)   35:29(  6)   36:19(  5)   36:40(  4)    0:00
                                                                                        32:50(  5)   68:20(  5)  104:40(  5)  141:21(  5)  141:21
   6 Шавкин Сергей             лично                I     316 1980 02:25:24,3    6      34:08(  8)   35:26(  5)   37:06(  6)   38:42(  8)    0:00
                                                                                        34:08(  8)   69:34(  6)  106:41(  6)  145:24(  6)  145:24
   7 Сутягин Андрей            Екатеринбург         КМС   231 1980 02:25:35,5    7      33:30(  7)   36:10(  7)   37:30(  9)   38:25(  6)    0:00
                                                                                        33:30(  7)   69:40(  7)  107:10(  7)  145:35(  7)  145:35
   8 Гречушкин Михаил          Москва               I     285 1978 02:27:25,6    8      33:16(  6)   36:48( 10)   37:30( 10)   39:50( 11)    0:00
                                                                                        33:16(  6)   70:04(  8)  107:35(  8)  147:25(  8)  147:25
   9 Сурков Сергей             Краснодар                  225 1978 02:27:27,7    9      34:54( 11)   36:36(  9)   37:25(  8)   38:31(  7)    0:00
                                                                                        34:54( 11)   71:30( 11)  108:56( 11)  147:27(  9)  147:27
  10 Добротворский Сергей      Нижний Новгород      I     232 1978 02:27:57,6   10      34:12( 10)   37:16( 11)   37:23(  7)   39:06(  9)    0:00
                                                                                        34:12( 10)   71:28( 10)  108:51( 10)  147:57( 10)  147:57
  11 Кривченков Андрей         Железногорск         I     217 1978 02:28:11,5   11      34:10(  9)   36:33(  8)   37:54( 11)   39:33( 10)    0:00
                                                                                        34:10(  9)   70:43(  9)  108:38(  9)  148:11( 11)  148:11
  12 Громов Михаил             Рязань                     213 1979 02:35:10,1   12      35:22( 12)   38:12( 14)   40:09( 16)   41:25( 13)    0:00
                                                                                        35:22( 12)   73:35( 12)  113:44( 15)  155:10( 12)  155:10
  13 Хамурзов Владимир         Москва Атлантида           258 1979 02:35:23,7   13      36:04( 15)   37:44( 13)   39:39( 13)   41:55( 16)    0:00
                                                                                        36:04( 15)   73:48( 14)  113:28( 13)  155:23( 13)  155:23
  14 Рахманов Евгений          Торжок, Тверская обл       296 1978 02:36:15,0   14      36:12( 17)   38:21( 17)   40:07( 15)   41:34( 14)    0:00
                                                                                        36:12( 17)   74:33( 17)  114:40( 16)  156:15( 14)  156:15
  15 Смирнов Михаил            Москва               I     259 1978 02:36:44,6   15      35:32( 13)   38:14( 15)   39:40( 14)   43:17( 20)    0:00
                                                                                        35:32( 13)   73:46( 13)  113:26( 12)  156:44( 15)  156:44
  16 Мазин Евгений             Москва               I     297 1980 02:37:00,5   16      35:34( 14)   38:17( 16)   40:58( 19)   42:10( 17)    0:00
                                                                                        35:34( 14)   73:51( 15)  114:50( 17)  157:00( 16)  157:00
  17 Сейчек Станислав          лично                      211 1979 02:37:03,8   17      36:07( 16)   38:39( 19)   40:29( 17)   41:48( 15)    0:00
                                                                                        36:07( 16)   74:46( 19)  115:15( 18)  157:03( 17)  157:03
  18 Гусев Сергей              МСК Алекс Барыга тим       284 1981 02:37:59,0   18      36:45( 20)   38:53( 21)   41:00( 20)   41:18( 12)    0:00
                                                                                        36:45( 20)   75:39( 20)  116:40( 20)  157:59( 18)  157:59
  19 Фролов Юрий               ЛК.CD                      201 1978 02:38:12,1   19      36:12( 17)   38:34( 18)   40:44( 18)   42:41( 19)    0:00
                                                                                        36:12( 17)   74:46( 18)  115:30( 19)  158:12( 19)  158:12
  20 Сальников Роман           лично                I     229 1982 02:40:00,1   20      36:48( 22)   39:34( 23)   41:19( 21)   42:18( 18)    0:00
                                                                                        36:48( 22)   76:23( 23)  117:42( 21)  160:00( 20)  160:00
  21 Сущенко Сергей            лично                I     267 1978 02:42:34,7   21      37:13( 23)   38:50( 20)   41:49( 22)   44:42( 26)    0:00
                                                                                        37:13( 23)   76:03( 22)  117:52( 22)  162:34( 21)  162:34
  22 Копосов Дмитрий           Котлас               I     250 1979 02:43:49,5   22      38:02( 26)   39:37( 24)   42:30( 27)   43:40( 22)    0:00
                                                                                        38:02( 26)   77:39( 24)  120:09( 23)  163:49( 22)  163:49
  23 Коновальцев Олег          Москва                     275 1980 02:44:39,2   23      38:12( 27)   40:57( 31)   41:51( 23)   43:37( 21)    0:00
                                                                                        38:12( 27)   79:09( 27)  121:01( 25)  164:39( 23)  164:39
  24 Шернас Игорь              Красногорск          I     216 1979 02:45:30,4   24      37:35( 24)   40:23( 27)   42:43( 29)   44:48( 27)    0:00
                                                                                        37:35( 24)   77:58( 25)  120:41( 24)  165:30( 24)  165:30
  25 Жижнов Александр          Москва                     276 1978 02:45:49,2   25      38:29( 30)   41:16( 32)   42:20( 26)   43:43( 23)    0:00
                                                                                        38:29( 30)   79:45( 30)  122:05( 26)  165:49( 25)  165:49
  26 Роготнев Евгений          лично                III   320 1980 02:46:29,2   26      38:41( 32)   41:19( 33)   42:12( 24)   44:16( 25)    0:00
                                                                                        38:41( 32)   80:00( 32)  122:12( 27)  166:29( 26)  166:29
  27 Мороз Андрей              Одинцово             I     298 1982 02:47:55,4   27      39:08( 35)   40:43( 28)   44:09( 35)   43:53( 24)    0:00
                                                                                        39:08( 35)   79:52( 31)  124:01( 34)  167:55( 27)  167:55
  28 Братчиков Владимир        пгт Нахабино         II    314 1982 02:49:40,4   28      38:19( 29)   41:55( 37)   42:50( 30)   46:35( 29)    0:00
                                                                                        38:19( 29)   80:14( 34)  123:05( 32)  169:40( 28)  169:40
  29 Нагорский Михаил          Москва                     224 1978 02:49:53,8   29      38:33( 31)   40:53( 30)   43:10( 32)   47:17( 31)    0:00
                                                                                        38:33( 31)   79:26( 28)  122:36( 30)  169:53( 29)  169:53
  30 Волов Николай             Зеленоград           I     263 1980 02:50:44,2   30      37:54( 25)   43:23( 39)   42:19( 25)   47:06( 30)    0:00
                                                                                        37:54( 25)   81:18( 37)  123:37( 33)  170:44( 30)  170:44
  31 Репринцев Евгений         МСК ЛК Измайлово           322 1982 02:51:00,8   31      40:04( 38)   40:03( 25)   42:39( 28)   48:13( 33)    0:00
                                                                                        40:04( 38)   80:07( 33)  122:47( 31)  171:00( 31)  171:00
  32 Сазонцев Дмитрий          Москва ЛК "Пахра"          227 1979 02:52:11,3   32      39:07( 34)   40:20( 26)   42:55( 31)   49:47( 36)    0:00
                                                                                        39:07( 34)   79:28( 29)  122:23( 28)  172:11( 32)  172:11
  33 Сторожев Владимир         МО  АК МГУ                 321 1979 02:54:02,5   33      38:13( 28)   40:46( 29)   43:24( 33)   51:37( 39)    0:00
                                                                                        38:13( 28)   79:00( 26)  122:24( 29)  174:02( 33)  174:02
  34 Ситнов Глеб               Москва               I     300 1978 02:54:49,8   34      39:23( 36)   41:49( 36)   45:09( 37)   48:27( 34)    0:00
                                                                                        39:23( 36)   81:13( 36)  126:22( 36)  174:49( 34)  174:49
  35 Маликов Дмитрий           МСК О-Клуб           I     268 1978 02:55:12,4   35      39:07( 33)   41:25( 34)   43:32( 34)   51:06( 38)    0:00
                                                                                        39:07( 33)   80:32( 35)  124:05( 35)  175:12( 35)  175:12
  36 Ладнюк Вячеслав           Москва                     256 1982 02:55:30,6   36      40:42( 43)   43:12( 38)   45:05( 36)   46:30( 28)    0:00
                                                                                        40:42( 43)   83:54( 39)  128:59( 39)  175:30( 36)  175:30
  37 Свешников Фёдор           МСК ЛК Измайлово           323 1982 03:00:24,6   37      36:46( 21)   37:18( 12)   39:30( 12)   66:49( 46)    0:00
                                                                                        36:46( 21)   74:05( 16)  113:35( 14)  180:24( 37)  180:24
  38 Петров Сергей             лично                      302 1978 03:00:26,5   38      40:08( 39)   41:47( 35)   46:15( 38)   52:14( 40)    0:00
                                                                                        40:08( 39)   81:56( 38)  128:12( 37)  180:26( 38)  180:26
  39 Хабибулин Дмитрий         Рязань               I     304 1979 03:00:59,4   39      42:32( 45)   43:24( 40)   47:20( 40)   47:43( 32)    0:00
                                                                                        42:32( 45)   85:56( 42)  133:16( 41)  180:59( 39)  180:59
  40 Тоцкий Александр          лично                I     255 1981 03:01:57,4   40      40:27( 41)   43:31( 41)   47:13( 39)   50:46( 37)    0:00
                                                                                        40:27( 41)   83:58( 40)  131:11( 40)  181:57( 40)  181:57
  41 Минаков Алексей           МСК О-Клуб           I     269 1980 03:05:44,1   41      42:25( 44)   46:15( 43)   48:08( 41)   48:54( 35)    0:00
                                                                                        42:25( 44)   88:40( 44)  136:49( 43)  185:44( 41)  185:44
  42 Курочкин Алексей          Березовский                235 1978 03:11:03,4   42      40:28( 42)   44:12( 42)   50:59( 43)   55:24( 43)    0:00
                                                                                        40:28( 42)   84:40( 41)  135:39( 42)  191:03( 42)  191:03
  43 Запольский Алексей        Климовск             I     253 1980 03:13:34,2   43      40:26( 40)   47:52( 44)   51:55( 44)   53:20( 41)    0:00
                                                                                        40:26( 40)   88:18( 43)  140:13( 44)  193:34( 43)  193:34
  44 Сидякин Антон             Москва                     261 1978 03:19:28,3   44      44:51( 46)   48:39( 45)   50:52( 42)   55:03( 42)    0:00
                                                                                        44:51( 46)   93:31( 45)  144:24( 45)  199:28( 44)  199:28
  45 Ильин Андрей              Москва                     254 1979 03:34:31,6   45      46:19( 47)   51:37( 47)   56:20( 48)   60:15( 45)    0:00
                                                                                        46:19( 47)   97:56( 46)  154:16( 46)  214:31( 45)  214:31
  46 Исмагилов Марсель         МО  ЛК Измайлово           308 1982 03:46:48,3   46      51:36( 52)   57:57( 50)   57:22( 49)   59:52( 44)    0:00
                                                                                        51:36( 52)  109:33( 51)  166:56( 50)  226:48( 46)  226:48
  47 Пантеровский Дмитрий      Самара                     299 1981 04:15:50,0   47      52:59( 55)   58:02( 51)   66:01( 51)   78:46( 47)    0:00
                                                                                        52:59( 55)  111:01( 52)  177:03( 51)  255:50( 47)  255:50
  48 Разуваев Альбин           Зеленоград                 328 1982 02:34:39,6   48      47:41( 49)   50:49( 46)   56:09( 47)    0:00
                                                                                        47:41( 49)   98:30( 47)  154:39( 47)  154:39
  49 Шувалов Андрей            МСК Cavex                  237 1981 02:35:02,0   49      48:52( 50)   51:43( 48)   54:25( 46)    0:00
                                                                                        48:52( 50)  100:36( 48)  155:02( 48)  155:02
  50 Коротков Денис            МО  ЛК Измайлово           307 1979 02:41:20,6   50      47:16( 48)   53:58( 49)   60:05( 50)    0:00
                                                                                        47:16( 48)  101:15( 49)  161:20( 49)  161:20
  51 Куркин Юрий               Воронеж              I     294 1979 DNF                 36:30( 19)   39:28( 22)   52:23( 45)    0:00
                                                                                        36:30( 19)   75:59( 21)  128:23( 38)  128:23
  52 Арзуманов Сергей          Москва                     318 1978 DNF                 51:16( 51)   58:07( 52)    0:00
                                                                                        51:16( 51)  109:24( 50)  109:24
  53 Нехожин Руслан            Москва                     325 1982 DNF                 56:19( 56)   61:19( 53)    0:00
                                                                                        56:19( 56)  117:38( 53)  117:38
  54 Шишков Алексей            Москва СК Ромашково        218 1980 DNF                 39:34( 37)    0:00
                                                                                        39:34( 37)   39:34
  56 Лебедев Илья              Красногорск                226 1982 DNF                 52:09( 53)    0:00
                                                                                        52:09( 53)   52:09
  57 Новиков Вячеслав          Красногорск          I     223 1981 DNF                 52:10( 54)    0:00
                                                                                        52:10( 54)   52:10

Жэлит Ж93-94 Ж83-92 Ж78-82 Ж73-77 Ж68-72 Ж63-67 Ж53-57 Мэлит М93-94 М83-92 М78-82 М73-77 М68-72 М63-67 М58-62 М53-57 М48-52 М43-47 М38-42


М73-77, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Рябов Сергей              лично                МС    262 1975 02:11:06,2    1      31:44(  1)   32:19(  2)   33:16(  1)   33:45(  1)    0:00
                                                                                        31:44(  1)   64:04(  2)   97:20(  1)  131:06(  1)  131:06
   2 Митин Дмитрий             Рязань               МС    240 1973 02:14:16,9    2      31:45(  2)   32:19(  3)   33:41(  3)   36:30(  2)    0:00
                                                                                        31:45(  2)   64:05(  3)   97:46(  3)  134:16(  2)  134:16
   3 Рябов Алексей             лично                КМС   270 1974 02:15:31,5    3      31:46(  3)   32:16(  1)   33:19(  2)   38:08(  6)    0:00
                                                                                        31:46(  3)   64:03(  1)   97:22(  2)  135:31(  3)  135:31
   4 Башурин Валерий           Рыбинск              КМС   281 1976 02:17:48,2    4      31:58(  5)   33:48(  4)   35:16(  4)   36:45(  3)    0:00
                                                                                        31:58(  5)   65:46(  4)  101:03(  4)  137:48(  4)  137:48
   5 Калинин Олег              МСК ОМЕГА            МС    277 1974 02:22:30,1    5      33:13(  6)   35:18(  7)   36:24(  5)   37:33(  5)    0:00
                                                                                        33:13(  6)   68:31(  6)  104:56(  6)  142:30(  5)  142:30
   6 Аникин Василий            Дрезна               КМС   238 1976 02:24:02,7    6      31:54(  4)   33:58(  5)   37:56(  9)   40:13( 12)    0:00
                                                                                        31:54(  4)   65:52(  5)  103:49(  5)  144:02(  6)  144:02
   7 Буйлин Сергей             Клин                 I     289 1974 02:24:05,7    7      34:10(  8)   35:14(  6)   37:20(  6)   37:19(  4)    0:00
                                                                                        34:10(  8)   69:25(  8)  106:45(  8)  144:05(  7)  144:05
   8 Покровский Иван           МГТУ им Баумана            233 1973 02:25:58,4    8      33:17(  7)   35:22(  8)   37:24(  7)   39:55( 10)    0:00
                                                                                        33:17(  7)   68:39(  7)  106:03(  7)  145:58(  8)  145:58
   9 Орлов Вячеслав            ТВЕ КЛБ Марафонец    I     249 1974 02:27:32,1    9      34:42( 10)   36:15(  9)   37:57( 10)   38:36(  7)    0:00
                                                                                        34:42( 10)   70:58(  9)  108:55(  9)  147:32(  9)  147:32
  10 Зарицкий Михаил           лично                I     274 1974 02:29:11,9   10      35:19( 13)   37:00( 11)   38:06( 12)   38:45(  8)    0:00
                                                                                        35:19( 13)   72:20( 12)  110:26( 11)  149:11( 10)  149:11
  11 Красногорский Алексей     Алтуфьево            I     287 1976 02:29:32,8   11      34:14(  9)   37:15( 12)   37:48(  8)   40:14( 13)    0:00
                                                                                        34:14(  9)   71:30( 11)  109:18( 10)  149:32( 11)  149:32
  12 Дружинин Евгений          Домодедово           I     222 1977 02:31:12,6   12      36:23( 19)   37:44( 14)   38:00( 11)   39:04(  9)    0:00
                                                                                        36:23( 19)   74:07( 14)  112:07( 14)  151:12( 12)  151:12
  13 Зацаринный Александр      Москва               МС    273 1974 02:31:32,8   13      34:54( 12)   37:32( 13)   39:04( 13)   40:01( 11)    0:00
                                                                                        34:54( 12)   72:26( 13)  111:31( 13)  151:32( 13)  151:32
  14 Фролкин Сергей            Москва               КМС   312 1975 02:36:56,6   14      36:14( 14)   38:20( 19)   39:55( 15)   42:26( 16)    0:00
                                                                                        36:14( 14)   74:34( 17)  114:30( 16)  156:56( 14)  156:56
  15 Рыбаков Андрей            МСК ОМЕГА            МС    279 1974 02:37:38,2   15      36:20( 16)   38:09( 16)   40:31( 19)   42:37( 20)    0:00
                                                                                        36:20( 16)   74:29( 16)  115:01( 17)  157:38( 15)  157:38
  16 Васнёв Михаил             лично                      244 1975 02:37:38,4   16      36:42( 22)   38:29( 20)   40:09( 16)   42:17( 15)    0:00
                                                                                        36:42( 22)   75:11( 19)  115:20( 18)  157:38( 16)  157:38
  17 Жуков Андрей              Зеленоград           I     311 1976 02:38:14,0   17      37:09( 26)   38:13( 17)   41:01( 20)   41:50( 14)    0:00
                                                                                        37:09( 26)   75:22( 20)  116:23( 19)  158:14( 17)  158:14
  18 Белозеров Евгений         Тверь                I     315 1975 02:38:47,3   18      34:43( 11)   36:45( 10)   39:29( 14)   47:48( 38)    0:00
                                                                                        34:43( 11)   71:29( 10)  110:58( 12)  158:47( 18)  158:47
  19 Ярцев Роман               Москва               I     260 1974 02:39:26,5   19      36:15( 15)   37:56( 15)   40:13( 18)   45:02( 26)    0:00
                                                                                        36:15( 15)   74:11( 15)  114:24( 15)  159:26( 19)  159:26
  20 Кучеренко Андрей          лично                КМС   257 1977 02:39:55,0   20      36:24( 20)   39:14( 22)   41:44( 24)   42:32( 18)    0:00
                                                                                        36:24( 20)   75:38( 22)  117:22( 22)  159:55( 20)  159:55
  21 Камышин Даниил            Мосметрострой              203 1977 02:40:03,3   21      36:29( 21)   39:48( 24)   41:14( 22)   42:30( 17)    0:00
                                                                                        36:29( 21)   76:18( 23)  117:32( 23)  160:03( 21)  160:03
  22 Акчурин Ринат             Москва СК Ромашково  I     292 1973 02:40:36,8   22      36:43( 23)   38:48( 21)   41:08( 21)   43:57( 22)    0:00
                                                                                        36:43( 23)   75:31( 21)  116:39( 21)  160:36( 22)  160:36
  23 Барановский Валерий       МО  Крылатый батальо I     252 1975 02:41:24,4   23      36:20( 17)   38:19( 18)   41:49( 25)   44:55( 25)    0:00
                                                                                        36:20( 17)   74:40( 18)  116:29( 20)  161:24( 23)  161:24
  24 Морозов Михаил            ТВЕ КЛБ Марафонец    II    248 1974 02:41:36,0   24      39:02( 30)   39:50( 25)   40:10( 17)   42:33( 19)    0:00
                                                                                        39:02( 30)   78:52( 27)  119:02( 26)  161:36( 24)  161:36
  25 Пушкарёв Андрей           Балашиха                   272 1977 02:44:13,4   25      36:43( 24)   39:36( 23)   41:37( 23)   46:15( 33)    0:00
                                                                                        36:43( 24)   76:20( 24)  117:57( 24)  164:13( 25)  164:13
  26 Трофимов Алексей          Солнечногорск        I     291 1975 02:44:22,7   26      36:21( 18)   40:00( 26)   42:12( 26)   45:48( 30)    0:00
                                                                                        36:21( 18)   76:22( 25)  118:34( 25)  164:22( 26)  164:22
  27 Кулешов Игорь             лично                      327 1974 02:45:23,2   27      37:10( 27)   41:54( 36)   42:44( 28)   43:33( 21)    0:00
                                                                                        37:10( 27)   79:04( 29)  121:49( 28)  165:23( 27)  165:23
  28 Конаков Алексей           лично                I     234 1973 02:47:18,0   28      36:52( 25)   40:59( 29)   42:55( 29)   46:29( 35)    0:00
                                                                                        36:52( 25)   77:52( 26)  120:48( 27)  167:18( 28)  167:18
  29 Бухмаров Александр        Запрудня             I     241 1977 02:48:59,5   29      38:29( 29)   40:32( 28)   44:39( 34)   45:17( 27)    0:00
                                                                                        38:29( 29)   79:02( 28)  123:41( 30)  168:59( 29)  168:59
  30 Иванов Михаил             ТВЕ КЛБ Марафонец    II    247 1975 02:49:30,1   30      39:41( 34)   41:38( 33)   42:41( 27)   45:28( 28)    0:00
                                                                                        39:41( 34)   81:20( 36)  124:02( 31)  169:30( 30)  169:30
  31 Буздалин Сергей           Красногорск          I     313 1973 02:49:59,4   31      40:05( 36)   41:50( 35)   43:48( 32)   44:15( 23)    0:00
                                                                                        40:05( 36)   81:55( 37)  125:43( 32)  169:59( 31)  169:59
  32 Каранкевич Дмитрий        Софрино-1            I     310 1974 02:51:10,1   32      39:07( 31)   41:24( 32)   45:49( 39)   44:48( 24)    0:00
                                                                                        39:07( 31)   80:32( 32)  126:21( 35)  171:10( 32)  171:10
  33 Глухов Юрий               Реутов               I     204 1976 02:51:18,4   33      40:02( 35)   42:29( 38)   43:15( 31)   45:31( 29)    0:00
                                                                                        40:02( 35)   82:31( 38)  125:46( 33)  171:18( 33)  171:18
  34 Мусатов Андрей            Москва                     251 1973 02:52:18,1   34      40:12( 38)   40:10( 27)   43:05( 30)   48:49( 39)    0:00
                                                                                        40:12( 38)   80:22( 30)  123:28( 29)  172:18( 34)  172:18
  35 Пузанов Павел             Москва                     288 1976 02:52:28,2   35      40:11( 37)   41:01( 30)   44:58( 35)   46:17( 34)    0:00
                                                                                        40:11( 37)   81:12( 34)  126:10( 34)  172:28( 35)  172:28
  36 Малахов Борис             Москва               I     330 1976 02:53:04,4   36      40:12( 38)   41:02( 31)   45:48( 38)   46:01( 31)    0:00
                                                                                        40:12( 38)   81:14( 35)  127:03( 36)  173:04( 36)  173:04
  37 Походаев Сергей           Клин                       283 1975 02:55:13,8   37      41:12( 43)   43:34( 43)   44:22( 33)   46:04( 32)    0:00
                                                                                        41:12( 43)   84:46( 42)  129:09( 39)  175:13( 37)  175:13
  38 Лисин Сергей              Москва                     239 1974 02:57:36,6   38      40:29( 41)   43:51( 44)   46:40( 40)   46:35( 36)    0:00
                                                                                        40:29( 41)   84:20( 41)  131:01( 41)  177:36( 38)  177:36
  39 Чечурин Сергей            Москва                     317 1974 02:57:38,3   39      39:17( 33)   43:21( 41)   45:40( 37)   49:19( 40)    0:00
                                                                                        39:17( 33)   82:38( 39)  128:19( 38)  177:38( 39)  177:38
  40 Джапаридзе Георгий        Химки                I     219 1974 02:58:34,0   40      42:32( 45)   43:05( 39)   45:15( 36)   47:41( 37)    0:00
                                                                                        42:32( 45)   85:37( 44)  130:53( 40)  178:34( 40)  178:34
  41 Расчислов Александр       лично                      221 1975 02:59:27,3   41      39:16( 32)   41:40( 34)   46:45( 41)   51:44( 44)    0:00
                                                                                        39:16( 32)   80:57( 33)  127:42( 37)  179:27( 41)  179:27
  42 Цветков Александр         лично                II    295 1976 03:05:43,5   42      42:31( 44)   43:16( 40)   47:56( 44)   51:58( 45)    0:00
                                                                                        42:31( 44)   85:47( 45)  133:44( 43)  185:43( 42)  185:43
  43 Косогов Сергей            лично                МС    215 1977 03:06:47,2   43      42:51( 48)   45:39( 48)   47:24( 43)   50:51( 42)    0:00
                                                                                        42:51( 48)   88:30( 48)  135:55( 47)  186:47( 43)  186:47
  44 Кригер Александр          Федоскино                  271 1973 03:07:00,8   44      42:33( 46)   44:47( 45)   48:24( 45)   51:16( 43)    0:00
                                                                                        42:33( 46)   87:20( 46)  135:44( 46)  187:00( 44)  187:00
  45 Ерофеев Андрей            Москва               I     324 1975 03:07:32,8   45      40:35( 42)   44:55( 46)   49:40( 48)   52:21( 46)    0:00
                                                                                        40:35( 42)   85:31( 43)  135:11( 44)  187:32( 45)  187:32
  46 Комиссаров Андрей         Москва               I     228 1975 03:08:39,7   46      42:34( 47)   45:30( 47)   47:22( 42)   53:13( 47)    0:00
                                                                                        42:34( 47)   88:04( 47)  135:26( 45)  188:39( 46)  188:39
  47 Смирнов Сергей            Москва                     230 1973 03:09:03,2   47      43:15( 50)   46:25( 50)   49:18( 47)   50:04( 41)    0:00
                                                                                        43:15( 50)   89:41( 50)  138:59( 49)  189:03( 47)  189:03
  48 Шарапков Сергей           лично                МС    309 1975 03:13:01,7   48      43:12( 49)   45:53( 49)   49:06( 46)   54:49( 48)    0:00
                                                                                        43:12( 49)   89:05( 49)  138:12( 48)  193:01( 48)  193:01
  49 Леонов Михаил             лично                I     282 1975 03:14:12,3   49      38:25( 28)   42:03( 37)   52:22( 49)   61:20( 54)    0:00
                                                                                        38:25( 28)   80:29( 31)  132:51( 42)  194:12( 49)  194:12
  50 Волохов Алексей           МО  ЛК Измайлово           305 1974 03:19:32,8   50      40:14( 40)   43:26( 42)   55:31( 54)   60:20( 53)    0:00
                                                                                        40:14( 40)   83:40( 40)  139:12( 50)  199:32( 50)  199:32
  51 Дерябин Александр         лично                II    265 1973 03:24:29,2   51      43:39( 52)   48:54( 51)   54:12( 51)   57:43( 51)    0:00
                                                                                        43:39( 52)   92:34( 52)  146:46( 52)  204:29( 51)  204:29
  52 Смирнов Дмитрий           лично                II    306 1977 03:25:53,8   52      43:17( 51)   49:09( 52)   53:38( 50)   59:48( 52)    0:00
                                                                                        43:17( 51)   92:26( 51)  146:05( 51)  205:53( 52)  205:53
  53 Ефимов Алексей            Москва                     220 1976 03:32:11,7   53      49:08( 55)   52:33( 55)   54:37( 53)   55:52( 50)    0:00
                                                                                        49:08( 55)  101:41( 55)  156:18( 54)  212:11( 53)  212:11
  54 Большаков Захар           Красногорск                286 1974 03:35:12,0   54      49:13( 56)   54:34( 56)   55:43( 55)   55:40( 49)    0:00
                                                                                        49:13( 56)  103:48( 56)  159:31( 56)  215:12( 54)  215:12
  55 Скопинский Андрей         МСК ОМЕГА            I     278 1976 03:37:02,9   55      45:56( 54)   50:24( 53)   54:17( 52)   66:24( 56)    0:00
                                                                                        45:56( 54)   96:20( 53)  150:38( 53)  217:02( 55)  217:02
  56 Колюцкий Андрей           Москва                     280 1974 03:40:56,2   56      45:30( 53)   52:28( 54)   58:52( 56)   64:04( 55)    0:00
                                                                                        45:30( 53)   97:59( 54)  156:51( 55)  220:56( 56)  220:56
  57 Williams Stuart           London               I     236 1977 04:23:35,5   57      60:28( 58)   61:02( 57)   66:39( 57)   75:24( 57)    0:00
                                                                                        60:28( 58)  121:31( 57)  188:11( 57)  263:35( 57)  263:35
  58 Сафин Ильдар              Москва                     266 1973 04:54:33,4   58      58:28( 57)   69:21( 58)   75:41( 58)   91:02( 58)    0:00
                                                                                        58:28( 57)  127:49( 58)  203:30( 58)  294:33( 58)  294:33

Жэлит Ж93-94 Ж83-92 Ж78-82 Ж73-77 Ж68-72 Ж63-67 Ж53-57 Мэлит М93-94 М83-92 М78-82 М73-77 М68-72 М63-67 М58-62 М53-57 М48-52 М43-47 М38-42


М68-72, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Гусев Алексей             Коломна              МС    529 1970 02:12:57,2    1      32:08(  3)   32:35(  3)   34:14(  1)   33:58(  1)    0:00
                                                                                        32:08(  3)   64:44(  2)   98:58(  1)  132:57(  1)  132:57
   2 Бобылев Александр         лично                КМС   484 1969 02:13:01,6    2      32:09(  7)   32:31(  1)   34:21(  5)   33:59(  2)    0:00
                                                                                        32:09(  7)   64:41(  1)   99:02(  4)  133:01(  2)  133:01
   3 Белозёров Юрий            Великий Новгород     КМС   554 1972 02:13:03,3    3      32:09(  4)   32:37(  4)   34:14(  2)   34:02(  3)    0:00
                                                                                        32:09(  4)   64:46(  4)   99:00(  3)  133:03(  3)  133:03
   4 Старовойтов Александр     лично                МС    504 1972 02:13:04,4    4      32:10(  8)   32:34(  2)   34:14(  3)   34:04(  4)    0:00
                                                                                        32:10(  8)   64:45(  3)   98:59(  2)  133:04(  4)  133:04
   5 Великевич Геннадий        Москва                     407 1968 02:16:19,2    5      32:09(  6)   32:39(  5)   34:15(  4)   37:15( 11)    0:00
                                                                                        32:09(  6)   64:49(  5)   99:04(  5)  136:19(  5)  136:19
   6 Фролов Дмитрий            Электросталь         I     508 1969 02:17:10,4    6      32:19(  9)   33:12(  6)   35:30( 10)   36:08(  7)    0:00
                                                                                        32:19(  9)   65:32(  7)  101:02(  7)  137:10(  6)  137:10
   7 Окунев Александр          Клин                       516 1972 02:17:29,6    7      32:07(  2)   34:49( 10)   35:04(  7)   35:29(  5)    0:00
                                                                                        32:07(  2)   66:56( 10)  102:00(  9)  137:29(  7)  137:29
   8 Малыгин Александр         КЛЖ sportgen.ru            567 1970 02:17:33,1    8      32:05(  1)   33:19(  7)   35:30( 11)   36:38(  9)    0:00
                                                                                        32:05(  1)   65:24(  6)  100:54(  6)  137:33(  8)  137:33
   9 Шведов Андрей             Москва               КМС   566 1972 02:18:00,5    9      32:32( 10)   34:20(  8)   35:07(  8)   36:01(  6)    0:00
                                                                                        32:32( 10)   66:52(  9)  101:59(  8)  138:00(  9)  138:00
  10 Черников Сергей           КУР Аккумулятор      КМС   456 1971 02:18:52,8   10      32:09(  4)   34:42(  9)   35:14(  9)   36:47( 10)    0:00
                                                                                        32:09(  4)   66:51(  8)  102:05( 10)  138:52( 10)  138:52
  11 Солянин Алексей           Москва                     570 1972 02:23:29,5   11      34:31( 15)   35:53( 13)   36:26( 12)   36:38(  8)    0:00
                                                                                        34:31( 15)   70:25( 13)  106:51( 12)  143:29( 11)  143:29
  12 Шишкин Михаил             Вятские Поляны       I     443 1969 02:26:55,5   12      34:31( 14)   35:46( 12)   37:50( 17)   38:48( 15)    0:00
                                                                                        34:31( 14)   70:17( 12)  108:07( 13)  146:55( 12)  146:55
  13 Бузуев Павел              Балашиха             I     498 1969 02:28:13,5   13      36:20( 23)   36:47( 18)   37:14( 14)   37:51( 12)    0:00
                                                                                        36:20( 23)   73:07( 20)  110:21( 16)  148:13( 13)  148:13
  14 Игошин Сергей             Кулебаки             III   489 1971 02:28:15,9   14      35:11( 16)   36:42( 17)   37:18( 15)   39:04( 16)    0:00
                                                                                        35:11( 16)   71:53( 15)  109:11( 15)  148:15( 14)  148:15
  15 Лебедев Дмитрий           ЯРО клб.Марафонец Ко I     453 1968 02:29:01,6   15      36:37( 24)   36:35( 16)   37:38( 16)   38:09( 13)    0:00
                                                                                        36:37( 24)   73:13( 22)  110:52( 20)  149:01( 15)  149:01
  16 Руновский Сергей          Ярославль                  461 1969 02:29:06,7   16      36:12( 21)   36:23( 15)   38:01( 20)   38:29( 14)    0:00
                                                                                        36:12( 21)   72:35( 18)  110:37( 18)  149:06( 16)  149:06
  17 Пулькин Алексей           Жуковский            I     505 1969 02:29:53,8   17      35:53( 18)   36:52( 19)   38:01( 19)   39:07( 17)    0:00
                                                                                        35:53( 18)   72:45( 19)  110:46( 19)  149:53( 17)  149:53
  18 Базанов Юрий              Москва               I     472 1972 02:30:27,5   18      35:42( 17)   37:26( 21)   37:56( 18)   39:22( 19)    0:00
                                                                                        35:42( 17)   73:08( 21)  111:05( 21)  150:27( 18)  150:27
  19 Ильичёв Эдуард            Выкса                I     492 1968 02:31:08,8   19      34:27( 13)   37:29( 22)   39:33( 23)   39:38( 20)    0:00
                                                                                        34:27( 13)   71:56( 16)  111:30( 22)  151:08( 19)  151:08
  20 Шмидт Александр           лично                I     473 1972 02:32:13,6   20      33:08( 11)   35:05( 11)   36:34( 13)   47:24( 47)    0:00
                                                                                        33:08( 11)   68:14( 11)  104:49( 11)  152:13( 20)  152:13
  21 Сысоев Павел              МО  GARMIN BBB       КМС   555 1971 02:32:23,5   21      34:12( 12)   37:31( 23)   38:41( 21)   41:57( 27)    0:00
                                                                                        34:12( 12)   71:44( 14)  110:25( 17)  152:23( 21)  152:23
  22 Гужков Михаил             Обнинск                    506 1972 02:33:47,2   22      37:02( 30)   38:14( 24)   39:19( 22)   39:12( 18)    0:00
                                                                                        37:02( 30)   75:16( 25)  114:35( 24)  153:47( 22)  153:47
  23 Минаев Юрий               МСК IRC              I     548 1971 02:37:30,1   23      36:41( 25)   39:13( 27)   40:35( 28)   40:59( 24)    0:00
                                                                                        36:41( 25)   75:55( 26)  116:30( 25)  157:30( 23)  157:30
  24 Есаков Игорь              Москва               I     480 1969 02:37:32,6   24      36:08( 20)   38:34( 25)   34:28(  6)   48:21( 49)    0:00
                                                                                        36:08( 20)   74:42( 24)  109:11( 14)  157:32( 24)  157:32
  25 Комарец Анатолий          лично                      542 1969 02:37:40,8   25      38:05( 35)   38:48( 26)   40:18( 25)   40:29( 21)    0:00
                                                                                        38:05( 35)   76:53( 30)  117:11( 27)  157:40( 25)  157:40
  26 Кобецкий Илья             лично                      507 1969 02:37:52,8   26      37:05( 32)   40:21( 34)   39:52( 24)   40:33( 22)    0:00
                                                                                        37:05( 32)   77:27( 33)  117:19( 28)  157:52( 26)  157:52
  27 Самарин Виталий           Рыбинск              КМС   486 1972 02:38:44,6   27      36:00( 19)   36:16( 14)   41:17( 31)   45:10( 40)    0:00
                                                                                        36:00( 19)   72:17( 17)  113:34( 23)  158:44( 27)  158:44
  28 Ганушкин Олег             Москва               I     509 1972 02:38:51,7   28      37:07( 33)   40:15( 33)   40:19( 26)   41:10( 25)    0:00
                                                                                        37:07( 33)   77:22( 32)  117:41( 30)  158:51( 28)  158:51
  29 Левитин Альберт           Химки                I     564 1969 02:38:57,9   29      36:59( 28)   40:36( 36)   40:25( 27)   40:56( 23)    0:00
                                                                                        36:59( 28)   77:35( 34)  118:01( 32)  158:57( 29)  158:57
  30 Букреев Сергей            Нововоронеж          I     514 1970 02:39:22,7   30      37:04( 31)   39:14( 28)   40:44( 29)   42:19( 28)    0:00
                                                                                        37:04( 31)   76:18( 29)  117:03( 26)  159:22( 30)  159:22
  31 Михайлюк Максим           лично                КМС   436 1971 02:41:04,6   31      38:05( 35)   39:43( 31)   41:27( 32)   41:48( 26)    0:00
                                                                                        38:05( 35)   77:48( 36)  119:15( 35)  161:04( 31)  161:04
  32 Алгайкин Александр        лично                I     563 1971 02:41:13,4   32      36:45( 26)   39:20( 29)   41:27( 33)   43:39( 32)    0:00
                                                                                        36:45( 26)   76:06( 27)  117:34( 29)  161:13( 32)  161:13
  33 Разгон Александр          Зеленоград                 447 1971 02:42:22,8   33      36:12( 21)   37:01( 20)   44:32( 44)   44:36( 36)    0:00
                                                                                        36:12( 21)   73:13( 23)  117:46( 31)  162:22( 33)  162:22
  34 Аникин Александр          Москва               I     522 1968 02:42:35,5   34      37:13( 34)   40:27( 35)   41:52( 35)   43:02( 30)    0:00
                                                                                        37:13( 34)   77:40( 35)  119:33( 36)  162:35( 34)  162:35
  35 Сухарев Олег              Павловский  Посад    I     464 1970 02:43:29,8   35      38:34( 38)   40:43( 38)   41:39( 34)   42:32( 29)    0:00
                                                                                        38:34( 38)   79:17( 38)  120:57( 37)  163:29( 35)  163:29
  36 Зыков Алексей             лично                      540 1968 02:43:36,0   36      37:00( 29)   40:07( 32)   41:57( 36)   44:30( 34)    0:00
                                                                                        37:00( 29)   77:08( 31)  119:05( 33)  163:36( 36)  163:36
  37 Субботин Максим           Долгопрудный         I     441 1968 02:44:40,1   37      36:46( 27)   39:25( 30)   43:02( 39)   45:25( 41)    0:00
                                                                                        36:46( 27)   76:12( 28)  119:14( 34)  164:40( 37)  164:40
  38 Петров Здуард             Владимир                   482 1971 02:44:43,0   38      39:19( 41)   41:02( 39)   41:14( 30)   43:07( 31)    0:00
                                                                                        39:19( 41)   80:21( 40)  121:35( 38)  164:43( 38)  164:43
  39 Смольянинов Андрей        Москва                     519 1972 02:48:25,4   39      40:18( 44)   41:49( 43)   42:38( 38)   43:39( 33)    0:00
                                                                                        40:18( 44)   82:07( 43)  124:46( 41)  168:25( 39)  168:25
  40 Лазарев Андрей            лично                III   493 1970 02:48:44,3   40      38:49( 40)   41:30( 41)   43:18( 41)   45:06( 38)    0:00
                                                                                        38:49( 40)   80:19( 39)  123:38( 40)  168:44( 40)  168:44
  41 Скопинский Сергей         МСК ОМЕГА            КМС   512 1971 02:48:51,7   41      38:12( 37)   40:37( 37)   43:04( 40)   46:57( 45)    0:00
                                                                                        38:12( 37)   78:49( 37)  121:54( 39)  168:51( 41)  168:51
  42 Турлаев Вадим             МО  Можайский МР     I     438 1970 02:50:30,3   42      40:56( 46)   41:37( 42)   42:24( 37)   45:32( 42)    0:00
                                                                                        40:56( 46)   82:33( 45)  124:57( 42)  170:30( 42)  170:30
  43 Вомпе Александр           МСК МГУ              КМС   470 1970 02:50:58,0   43      40:10( 42)   42:06( 45)   44:04( 43)   44:36( 35)    0:00
                                                                                        40:10( 42)   82:17( 44)  126:21( 44)  170:58( 43)  170:58
  44 Катков Алексей            Москва               I     545 1968 02:51:30,8   44      40:23( 45)   41:21( 40)   43:18( 42)   46:26( 44)    0:00
                                                                                        40:23( 45)   81:45( 42)  125:04( 43)  171:30( 44)  171:30
  45 Соколов Борис             Москва               II    562 1968 02:53:34,5   45      41:21( 47)   42:51( 47)   44:35( 45)   44:46( 37)    0:00
                                                                                        41:21( 47)   84:12( 47)  128:48( 45)  173:34( 45)  173:34
  46 Быков Евгений             лично                I     205 1970 02:54:13,2   46      40:12( 43)   42:41( 46)   46:12( 48)   45:06( 39)    0:00
                                                                                        40:12( 43)   82:54( 46)  129:06( 47)  174:13( 46)  174:13
  47 Воробьёв Альберт          Люберцы Волкуша            475 1969 02:55:41,2   47      41:39( 48)   43:07( 48)   44:39( 46)   46:14( 43)    0:00
                                                                                        41:39( 48)   84:46( 48)  129:26( 48)  175:41( 47)  175:41
  48 Суконкин Андрей           Красногорск "Русь"         417 1968 02:57:55,5   48      41:54( 49)   43:26( 49)   45:30( 47)   47:03( 46)    0:00
                                                                                        41:54( 49)   85:20( 49)  130:51( 49)  177:55( 48)  177:55
  49 Вольнов Владимир          Москва  ВНИИА        II    210 1972 03:02:23,4   49      38:44( 39)   41:57( 44)   48:14( 50)   53:27( 51)    0:00
                                                                                        38:44( 39)   80:42( 41)  128:56( 46)  182:23( 49)  182:23
  50 Денисюк Артём             Москва                     416 1968 03:02:47,6   50      43:12( 50)   45:05( 50)   46:47( 49)   47:42( 48)    0:00
                                                                                        43:12( 50)   88:17( 50)  135:05( 50)  182:47( 50)  182:47
  51 Степанов Андрей           лично                I     526 1972 03:15:10,7   51      43:36( 51)   46:59( 51)   51:28( 52)   53:06( 50)    0:00
                                                                                        43:36( 51)   90:35( 51)  142:04( 52)  195:10( 51)  195:10
  52 Тарасов Пётр              Москва               I     424 1972 03:15:45,0   52      43:36( 52)   47:23( 52)   50:48( 51)   53:56( 52)    0:00
                                                                                        43:36( 52)   91:00( 52)  141:48( 51)  195:45( 52)  195:45
  53 Боронин Сергей            Москва                     412 1971 03:24:40,1   53      46:51( 54)   48:57( 53)   52:15( 53)   56:35( 53)    0:00
                                                                                        46:51( 54)   95:49( 53)  148:04( 53)  204:40( 53)  204:40
  54 Четвериков Николай        Апрелевка            III   546 1968 03:35:35,1   54      46:35( 53)   49:54( 54)   59:36( 55)   59:28( 54)    0:00
                                                                                        46:35( 53)   96:30( 54)  156:06( 54)  215:35( 54)  215:35
  55 Ермолаев Михаил           Москва               I     536 1970 03:47:39,1   55      48:51( 56)   53:55( 56)   59:14( 54)   65:38( 55)    0:00
                                                                                        48:51( 56)  102:46( 56)  162:00( 55)  227:39( 55)  227:39
  56 Мешков Сергей             Рязань               I     408 1969 DNF                 55:10( 58)   66:59( 57)   80:37( 56)    0:00
                                                                                        55:10( 58)  122:09( 57)  202:46( 56)  202:46
  57 Разин Сергей              лично                      406 1968 DNF                 49:12( 57)   51:06( 55)    0:00
                                                                                        49:12( 57)  100:19( 55)  100:19
  59 Сычёв Андрей              Тверь                      513 1968 DNF                 48:34( 55)    0:00
                                                                                        48:34( 55)   48:34

Жэлит Ж93-94 Ж83-92 Ж78-82 Ж73-77 Ж68-72 Ж63-67 Ж53-57 Мэлит М93-94 М83-92 М78-82 М73-77 М68-72 М63-67 М58-62 М53-57 М48-52 М43-47 М38-42


М63-67, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Гожий Евгений             лично                КМС   421 1967 02:14:06,4    1      32:06(  1)   32:35(  1)   34:25(  1)   34:59(  1)    0:00
                                                                                        32:06(  1)   64:41(  1)   99:07(  1)  134:06(  1)  134:06
   2 Игумнов Николай           лично                МС    549 1964 02:17:08,2    2      32:14(  4)   33:08(  2)   35:30(  3)   36:14(  3)    0:00
                                                                                        32:14(  4)   65:22(  3)  100:53(  2)  137:08(  2)  137:08
   3 Романов Александр         Рязань               МС    459 1964 02:17:19,4    3      32:11(  3)   33:13(  4)   35:33(  4)   36:21(  4)    0:00
                                                                                        32:11(  3)   65:24(  4)  100:58(  3)  137:19(  3)  137:19
   4 Носенко Валерий           Клинцы               КМС   413 1965 02:17:44,1    4      32:44(  6)   34:13(  5)   35:07(  2)   35:38(  2)    0:00
                                                                                        32:44(  6)   66:57(  6)  102:05(  5)  137:44(  4)  137:44
   5 Никонов Дмитрий           Луховицы             КМС   520 1966 02:18:42,3    5      32:11(  2)   33:10(  3)   36:04(  6)   37:16(  5)    0:00
                                                                                        32:11(  2)   65:21(  2)  101:26(  4)  138:42(  5)  138:42
   6 Смирнов Андрей            лично                КМС   530 1966 02:20:06,6    6      32:34(  5)   34:21(  6)   35:49(  5)   37:22(  7)    0:00
                                                                                        32:34(  5)   66:55(  5)  102:44(  6)  140:06(  6)  140:06
   7 Шамшурин Андрей           лично                МС    550 1963 02:21:55,2    7      32:49(  7)   35:32(  9)   36:15(  7)   37:18(  6)    0:00
                                                                                        32:49(  7)   68:21(  8)  104:37(  8)  141:55(  7)  141:55
   8 Соловьёв Андрей           Солнечногорск              517 1965 02:22:06,3    8      32:52(  8)   35:00(  7)   36:30(  8)   37:43(  8)    0:00
                                                                                        32:52(  8)   67:52(  7)  104:23(  7)  142:06(  8)  142:06
   9 Косогов Валентин          Железногорск               426 1966 02:23:30,1    9      33:32(  9)   35:41( 10)   36:33(  9)   37:43(  9)    0:00
                                                                                        33:32(  9)   69:13(  9)  105:46(  9)  143:30(  9)  143:30
  10 Гаврилов Константин       Волоколамск          КМС   497 1967 02:24:33,9   10      33:57( 11)   35:20(  8)   36:39( 10)   38:36( 11)    0:00
                                                                                        33:57( 11)   69:17( 10)  105:57( 10)  144:33( 10)  144:33
  11 Королёв Владимир          Жуковский            I     533 1965 02:25:20,3   11      33:48( 10)   35:41( 11)   37:18( 11)   38:32( 10)    0:00
                                                                                        33:48( 10)   69:30( 11)  106:48( 11)  145:20( 11)  145:20
  12 Есаков Сергей             Москва               КМС   481 1967 02:30:23,4   12      35:44( 13)   35:59( 12)   38:44( 15)   39:56( 15)    0:00
                                                                                        35:44( 13)   71:43( 12)  110:27( 13)  150:23( 12)  150:23
  13 Ефремов Евгений           Калуга               I     467 1966 02:30:25,4   13      36:12( 15)   36:21( 13)   37:44( 13)   40:06( 17)    0:00
                                                                                        36:12( 15)   72:33( 13)  110:18( 12)  150:25( 13)  150:25
  14 Кожемякин Дмитрий         Ржев Тверская обл.         485 1967 02:30:28,2   14      36:03( 14)   37:11( 14)   37:41( 12)   39:31( 14)    0:00
                                                                                        36:03( 14)   73:15( 14)  110:56( 14)  150:28( 14)  150:28
  15 Нестеров Анатолий         Подольск УЦФПС             418 1967 02:32:29,4   15      36:12( 15)   39:03( 23)   38:07( 14)   39:06( 12)    0:00
                                                                                        36:12( 15)   75:15( 21)  113:23( 16)  152:29( 15)  152:29
  16 Шамин Александр           Электросталь         I     510 1963 02:33:57,5   16      36:44( 23)   38:19( 19)   38:50( 16)   40:03( 16)    0:00
                                                                                        36:44( 23)   75:03( 20)  113:54( 18)  153:57( 16)  153:57
  17 Быстров Александр         Мышкин               I     487 1966 02:34:13,1   17      36:33( 20)   37:47( 17)   39:19( 17)   40:33( 18)    0:00
                                                                                        36:33( 20)   74:20( 16)  113:39( 17)  154:13( 17)  154:13
  18 Скляднев Евгений          лично                      574 1965 02:35:05,8   18      38:13( 29)   37:47( 16)   39:44( 20)   39:21( 13)    0:00
                                                                                        38:13( 29)   76:00( 24)  115:44( 23)  155:05( 18)  155:05
  19 Антонов Владимир          Чехов-2              I     500 1964 02:35:14,1   19      36:14( 17)   37:36( 15)   39:29( 19)   41:53( 22)    0:00
                                                                                        36:14( 17)   73:50( 15)  113:20( 15)  155:14( 19)  155:14
  20 Воробьев Игорь            Купавна              I     491 1965 02:36:04,5   20      36:44( 22)   38:46( 20)   39:26( 18)   41:07( 19)    0:00
                                                                                        36:44( 22)   75:30( 22)  114:56( 20)  156:04( 20)  156:04
  21 Пиреев Павел              Брянская обл. Новозы       420 1965 02:37:01,4   21      35:36( 12)   39:07( 25)   40:00( 23)   42:18( 23)    0:00
                                                                                        35:36( 12)   74:43( 17)  114:43( 19)  157:01( 21)  157:01
  22 Рыжков Павел              Железнодорожный            446 1963 02:37:43,2   22      37:03( 26)   39:02( 22)   39:57( 22)   41:40( 20)    0:00
                                                                                        37:03( 26)   76:05( 25)  116:03( 24)  157:43( 22)  157:43
  23 Кардашев Юрий             Москва               I     471 1965 02:38:58,1   23      36:15( 18)   38:47( 21)   39:55( 21)   44:00( 29)    0:00
                                                                                        36:15( 18)   75:02( 19)  114:57( 21)  158:58( 23)  158:58
  24 Петрук Игорь              Одинцово             I     525 1964 02:39:11,2   24      36:45( 24)   38:11( 18)   40:36( 24)   43:37( 28)    0:00
                                                                                        36:45( 24)   74:57( 18)  115:33( 22)  159:11( 24)  159:11
  25 Казак Константин          Красногорск, Зоркий        405 1967 02:40:01,2   25      36:52( 25)   39:17( 26)   40:49( 25)   43:02( 26)    0:00
                                                                                        36:52( 25)   76:09( 26)  116:58( 25)  160:01( 25)  160:01
  26 Зайцев Андрей             Владимир             I     479 1963 02:40:32,7   26      37:39( 27)   39:31( 28)   41:34( 28)   41:47( 21)    0:00
                                                                                        37:39( 27)   77:10( 27)  118:44( 27)  160:32( 26)  160:32
  27 Паршин Александр          МО  Можайский МР     I     569 1966 02:40:33,4   27      36:43( 21)   39:06( 24)   42:00( 30)   42:43( 25)    0:00
                                                                                        36:43( 21)   75:49( 23)  117:50( 26)  160:33( 27)  160:33
  28 Земцов Андрей             Москва               КМС   402 1964 02:42:19,1   28      38:18( 30)   39:24( 27)   41:02( 26)   43:33( 27)    0:00
                                                                                        38:18( 30)   77:43( 29)  118:45( 28)  162:19( 28)  162:19
  29 Шушунов Андрей            Переславль           I     452 1963 02:43:47,1   29      36:32( 19)   41:05( 30)   41:48( 29)   44:21( 30)    0:00
                                                                                        36:32( 19)   77:37( 28)  119:26( 29)  163:47( 29)  163:47
  30 Шелыганов Михаил          Коломна              I     518 1964 02:43:52,0   30      38:30( 31)   41:13( 32)   41:25( 27)   42:42( 24)    0:00
                                                                                        38:30( 31)   79:44( 32)  121:09( 30)  163:52( 30)  163:52
  31 Мацарский Александр       Подольск             I     483 1963 02:47:34,4   31      38:12( 28)   41:11( 31)   42:44( 31)   45:26( 34)    0:00
                                                                                        38:12( 28)   79:23( 31)  122:08( 31)  167:34( 31)  167:34
  32 Тимохин Игорь             Тула                 I     462 1963 02:51:27,3   32      40:05( 36)   42:27( 37)   43:36( 32)   45:18( 32)    0:00
                                                                                        40:05( 36)   82:32( 37)  126:09( 35)  171:27( 32)  171:27
  33 Осадчий Владимир          Новозыбков           КМС   415 1963 02:51:57,7   33      40:06( 37)   42:12( 36)   44:14( 35)   45:23( 33)    0:00
                                                                                        40:06( 37)   82:19( 36)  126:33( 37)  171:57( 33)  171:57
  34 Лапшов Андрей             лично                      565 1966 02:52:23,6   34      39:25( 35)   42:06( 34)   44:07( 34)   46:43( 36)    0:00
                                                                                        39:25( 35)   81:32( 35)  125:39( 33)  172:23( 34)  172:23
  35 Гаврилов Дмитрий          Зеленоград           I     575 1964 02:53:45,4   35      41:41( 40)   43:31( 40)   44:02( 33)   44:30( 31)    0:00
                                                                                        41:41( 40)   85:12( 40)  129:15( 39)  173:45( 35)  173:45
  36 Иванов Эдуард             Обнинск              I     543 1967 02:53:48,5   36      39:22( 34)   41:55( 33)   44:39( 36)   47:51( 40)    0:00
                                                                                        39:22( 34)   81:17( 34)  125:57( 34)  173:48( 36)  173:48
  37 Арестов Валерий           Москва               I     429 1967 02:56:22,1   37      40:15( 38)   42:45( 39)   46:08( 39)   47:13( 38)    0:00
                                                                                        40:15( 38)   83:00( 38)  129:08( 38)  176:22( 37)  176:22
  38 Шеин Юрий                 Истра                I     573 1965 02:58:00,9   38      38:45( 32)   40:07( 29)   46:19( 40)   52:49( 47)    0:00
                                                                                        38:45( 32)   78:52( 30)  125:11( 32)  178:00( 38)  178:00
  39 Голов Юрий                Москва  IRC                539 1964 02:58:31,4   39      40:24( 39)   44:20( 42)   46:39( 41)   47:06( 37)    0:00
                                                                                        40:24( 39)   84:45( 39)  131:24( 40)  178:31( 39)  178:31
  40 Жиляков Вадим             Юбилейный            I     541 1967 02:59:22,4   40      39:03( 33)   42:10( 35)   45:03( 37)   53:04( 48)    0:00
                                                                                        39:03( 33)   81:14( 33)  126:17( 36)  179:22( 40)  179:22
  41 Сафонов Александр         лично                      523 1965 03:00:33,8   41      45:08( 49)   42:40( 38)   45:20( 38)   47:25( 39)    0:00
                                                                                        45:08( 49)   87:48( 42)  133:08( 41)  180:33( 41)  180:33
  42 Филенков Константин       Москва               I     502 1964 03:01:55,3   42      43:15( 43)   45:29( 43)   46:56( 43)   46:15( 35)    0:00
                                                                                        43:15( 43)   88:44( 43)  135:40( 43)  181:55( 42)  181:55
  43 Купцов Владимир           Нахабино МО                434 1963 03:06:09,1   43      42:08( 41)   43:54( 41)   48:14( 44)   51:52( 45)    0:00
                                                                                        42:08( 41)   86:02( 41)  134:17( 42)  186:09( 43)  186:09
  44 Носов Валерий             Электросталь               495 1966 03:10:05,6   44      42:31( 42)   47:03( 45)   49:03( 47)   51:26( 41)    0:00
                                                                                        42:31( 42)   89:34( 44)  138:38( 45)  190:05( 44)  190:05
  45 Борисенков Сергей         Брянск               I     419 1965 03:10:42,3   45      43:18( 44)   48:30( 49)   46:40( 42)   52:12( 46)    0:00
                                                                                        43:18( 44)   91:49( 47)  138:29( 44)  190:42( 45)  190:42
  46 Кузнецов Дмитрий          Москва                     521 1964 03:12:10,3   46      44:22( 46)   47:00( 44)   48:55( 46)   51:51( 44)    0:00
                                                                                        44:22( 46)   91:22( 45)  140:18( 46)  192:10( 46)  192:10
  47 Репин Олег                лично                      409 1966 03:14:40,3   47      43:31( 45)   48:21( 47)   50:59( 48)   51:48( 43)    0:00
                                                                                        43:31( 45)   91:52( 48)  142:52( 47)  194:40( 47)  194:40
  48 Титов Илья                МО  ЛК Измайлово           552 1966 03:16:58,3   48      48:22( 53)   48:23( 48)   48:42( 45)   51:29( 42)    0:00
                                                                                        48:22( 53)   96:45( 51)  145:28( 48)  196:58( 48)  196:58
  49 Бехтин Максим             Москва                     494 1967 03:20:10,7   49      46:24( 51)   48:42( 50)   51:21( 49)   53:42( 49)    0:00
                                                                                        46:24( 51)   95:06( 50)  146:28( 50)  200:10( 49)  200:10
  50 Прокофьев Игорь           Зеленоград                 553 1964 03:21:35,8   50      44:56( 48)   49:37( 51)   52:10( 51)   54:50( 50)    0:00
                                                                                        44:56( 48)   94:34( 49)  146:45( 51)  201:35( 50)  201:35
  51 Гмызин Михаил             Мышкин               III   488 1963 03:27:40,8   51      44:28( 47)   47:19( 46)   54:03( 52)   61:49( 53)    0:00
                                                                                        44:28( 47)   91:47( 46)  145:51( 49)  207:40( 51)  207:40
  52 Брагин Виктор             Звездный городок           532 1966 03:27:47,5   52      47:49( 52)   50:54( 52)   51:51( 50)   57:12( 52)    0:00
                                                                                        47:49( 52)   98:43( 53)  150:35( 52)  207:47( 52)  207:47
  53 Мазур Александр           Дедовск                    433 1965 03:29:36,2   53      45:35( 50)   52:22( 53)   55:55( 53)   55:43( 51)    0:00
                                                                                        45:35( 50)   97:57( 52)  153:53( 53)  209:36( 53)  209:36
  54 Кутайцев Виталий          Москва               I     538 1967 03:45:46,0   54      48:24( 54)   52:24( 54)   61:10( 54)   63:47( 54)    0:00
                                                                                        48:24( 54)  100:48( 54)  161:59( 54)  225:46( 54)  225:46
  55 Горбушин Виталий          лично                III   568 1963 04:11:28,7   55      51:53( 55)   56:16( 55)   67:30( 55)   75:47( 55)    0:00
                                                                                        51:53( 55)  108:10( 55)  175:41( 55)  251:28( 55)  251:28

Жэлит Ж93-94 Ж83-92 Ж78-82 Ж73-77 Ж68-72 Ж63-67 Ж53-57 Мэлит М93-94 М83-92 М78-82 М73-77 М68-72 М63-67 М58-62 М53-57 М48-52 М43-47 М38-42


М58-62, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Гришин Сергей             лично                      503 1962 02:17:10,0    1      32:02(  1)   33:21(  1)   35:31(  1)   36:14(  1)    0:00
                                                                                        32:02(  1)   65:23(  1)  100:55(  1)  137:10(  1)  137:10
   2 Кузовчиков Иван           Железногорск         КМС   427 1958 02:24:03,6    2      34:00(  3)   35:25(  3)   37:24(  5)   37:13(  2)    0:00
                                                                                        34:00(  3)   69:25(  3)  106:49(  2)  144:03(  2)  144:03
   3 Колышев Сергей            лично                I     535 1958 02:26:16,3    3      34:18(  6)   35:47(  4)   37:14(  3)   38:55(  6)    0:00
                                                                                        34:18(  6)   70:06(  4)  107:20(  3)  146:16(  3)  146:16
   4 Морыганов Владимир        лично                I     474 1960 02:26:25,3    4      34:13(  4)   35:55(  6)   37:12(  2)   39:03(  7)    0:00
                                                                                        34:13(  4)   70:08(  5)  107:21(  4)  146:25(  4)  146:25
   5 Кривицкий Олег            лично                I     531 1962 02:28:40,5    5      36:29( 20)   36:14(  8)   37:25(  6)   38:32(  3)    0:00
                                                                                        36:29( 20)   72:43( 10)  110:08(  7)  148:40(  5)  148:40
   6 Володин Юрий              г. Новозыбков              414 1962 02:28:55,1    6      34:17(  5)   35:59(  7)   39:02( 10)   39:36(  8)    0:00
                                                                                        34:17(  5)   70:16(  6)  109:19(  6)  148:55(  6)  148:55
   7 Командный Дмитрий         Красногорск, Зоркий        444 1961 02:29:16,7    7      36:45( 21)   36:38(  9)   37:20(  4)   38:32(  4)    0:00
                                                                                        36:45( 21)   73:23( 14)  110:44(  9)  149:16(  7)  149:16
   8 Алеев Александр           лично                КМС   537 1960 02:30:50,7    8      35:37( 10)   37:37( 12)   38:46(  8)   38:49(  5)    0:00
                                                                                        35:37( 10)   73:14( 12)  112:01( 11)  150:50(  8)  150:50
   9 Аверьянов Андрей          Москва               КМС   560 1961 02:33:18,8    9      34:36(  7)   36:43( 10)   39:00(  9)   42:58( 22)    0:00
                                                                                        34:36(  7)   71:20(  8)  110:20(  8)  153:18(  9)  153:18
  10 Карпов Александр          лично                I     477 1960 02:33:30,5   10      35:54( 13)   35:10(  2)   41:27( 26)   40:58( 10)    0:00
                                                                                        35:54( 13)   71:05(  7)  112:32( 13)  153:30( 10)  153:30
  11 Заикин Владимир           Балаково             МС    449 1961 02:33:45,6   11      34:40(  8)   37:39( 13)   40:08( 16)   41:18( 13)    0:00
                                                                                        34:40(  8)   72:19(  9)  112:27( 12)  153:45( 11)  153:45
  12 Цаплин Владимир           Чехов                I     496 1962 02:33:55,8   12      35:47( 12)   37:50( 15)   39:19( 11)   40:57(  9)    0:00
                                                                                        35:47( 12)   73:38( 15)  112:58( 14)  153:55( 12)  153:55
  13 Акимов Андрей             Калуга               I     466 1962 02:34:14,7   13      35:25(  9)   37:41( 14)   39:56( 14)   41:11( 12)    0:00
                                                                                        35:25(  9)   73:07( 11)  113:03( 15)  154:14( 13)  154:14
  14 Люсов Геннадий            Солнечногорск        I     544 1959 02:34:20,7   14      36:06( 15)   37:10( 11)   38:29(  7)   42:33( 17)    0:00
                                                                                        36:06( 15)   73:17( 13)  111:47( 10)  154:20( 14)  154:20
  15 Морозов Александр         Москва               I     437 1961 02:35:52,8   15      36:12( 16)   38:58( 20)   39:36( 12)   41:05( 11)    0:00
                                                                                        36:12( 16)   75:10( 20)  114:47( 16)  155:52( 15)  155:52
  16 Андрияшев Сергей          Чехов-2              I     501 1961 02:37:19,3   16      36:24( 18)   38:32( 18)   40:15( 17)   42:07( 16)    0:00
                                                                                        36:24( 18)   74:56( 17)  115:11( 18)  157:19( 16)  157:19
  17 Шеховцов Леонид           МАИ                        404 1962 02:38:15,1   17      36:51( 23)   38:18( 17)   39:41( 13)   43:23( 24)    0:00
                                                                                        36:51( 23)   75:10( 18)  114:52( 17)  158:15( 17)  158:15
  18 Гошко Сергей              Минск                I     451 1962 02:39:47,8   18      36:47( 22)   39:21( 23)   40:56( 21)   42:42( 18)    0:00
                                                                                        36:47( 22)   76:08( 22)  117:05( 21)  159:47( 18)  159:47
  19 Моськин Владимир          Москва               I     528 1958 02:40:10,6   19      37:01( 24)   39:13( 22)   40:54( 20)   43:01( 23)    0:00
                                                                                        37:01( 24)   76:15( 23)  117:09( 22)  160:10( 19)  160:10
  20 Пугачёв Сергей            Софрино-1            I     465 1962 02:40:25,1   20      38:11( 26)   39:35( 25)   41:12( 23)   41:26( 14)    0:00
                                                                                        38:11( 26)   77:46( 26)  118:58( 24)  160:25( 20)  160:25
  21 Яковлев Александр         лично                МС    527 1959 02:40:30,2   21      36:28( 19)   38:42( 19)   41:23( 24)   43:56( 26)    0:00
                                                                                        36:28( 19)   75:10( 19)  116:33( 20)  160:30( 21)  160:30
  22 Шпак Андрей               Электрогорск         I     457 1962 02:40:39,7   22      35:40( 11)   40:53( 28)   40:36( 18)   43:29( 25)    0:00
                                                                                        35:40( 11)   76:34( 24)  117:10( 23)  160:39( 22)  160:39
  23 Вилялкин Аркадий          Воскресенск          I     515 1962 02:41:15,1   23      39:02( 32)   39:32( 24)   40:48( 19)   41:51( 15)    0:00
                                                                                        39:02( 32)   78:35( 27)  119:23( 26)  161:15( 23)  161:15
  24 Легчанов Александр        МО  Можайский МР     КМС   571 1962 02:41:35,7   24      36:06( 14)   38:02( 16)   41:07( 22)   46:20( 36)    0:00
                                                                                        36:06( 14)   74:08( 16)  115:15( 19)  161:35( 24)  161:35
  25 Клинецкий Евгений         Жуковский            I     534 1960 02:41:48,5   25      38:00( 25)   39:36( 26)   41:24( 25)   42:47( 20)    0:00
                                                                                        38:00( 25)   77:36( 25)  119:01( 25)  161:48( 25)  161:48
  26 Бурцев Сергей             Борисоглебск         I     558 1959 02:44:40,5   26      38:53( 31)   41:08( 30)   41:45( 27)   42:53( 21)    0:00
                                                                                        38:53( 31)   80:02( 29)  121:47( 28)  164:40( 26)  164:40
  27 Скобликов Юрий            Москва               I     557 1958 02:45:51,3   27      39:26( 36)   41:08( 31)   42:32( 30)   42:43( 19)    0:00
                                                                                        39:26( 36)   80:35( 34)  123:08( 30)  165:51( 27)  165:51
  28 Тазетдинов Руслан         Москва               I     468 1958 02:47:05,5   28      38:28( 27)   40:18( 27)   42:37( 31)   45:41( 32)    0:00
                                                                                        38:28( 27)   78:46( 28)  121:24( 27)  167:05( 28)  167:05
  29 Иванов Андрей             Москва, Плющиха      II    428 1959 02:48:11,4   29      39:13( 34)   41:08( 31)   42:15( 29)   45:33( 31)    0:00
                                                                                        39:13( 34)   80:22( 30)  122:37( 29)  168:11( 29)  168:11
  30 Хорев Владислав           Москва               I     422 1961 02:48:49,5   30      40:05( 37)   41:38( 33)   42:03( 28)   45:01( 27)    0:00
                                                                                        40:05( 37)   81:44( 36)  123:48( 31)  168:49( 30)  168:49
  31 Шаханов Борис             Дедовск                    445 1960 02:49:11,0   31      39:19( 35)   41:08( 29)   43:24( 32)   45:19( 29)    0:00
                                                                                        39:19( 35)   80:27( 32)  123:52( 32)  169:11( 31)  169:11
  32 Маруев Алексей            Мытищи               I     454 1961 02:50:12,2   32      38:49( 30)   41:45( 35)   44:34( 35)   45:03( 28)    0:00
                                                                                        38:49( 30)   80:34( 33)  125:08( 33)  170:12( 32)  170:12
  33 Рудской Игорь             Химки                      431 1960 02:54:08,1   33      40:38( 40)   42:15( 38)   44:55( 36)   46:19( 35)    0:00
                                                                                        40:38( 40)   82:53( 39)  127:48( 36)  174:08( 33)  174:08
  34 Ротастиков Владимир       Калуга               I     469 1959 02:54:09,2   34      41:59( 44)   42:39( 40)   44:10( 34)   45:19( 30)    0:00
                                                                                        41:59( 44)   84:39( 41)  128:49( 38)  174:09( 34)  174:09
  35 Шуваев Вячеслав           Москва                     432 1961 02:54:27,1   35      40:29( 38)   42:09( 37)   44:06( 33)   47:40( 38)    0:00
                                                                                        40:29( 38)   82:39( 38)  126:46( 34)  174:27( 35)  174:27
  36 Рассохин Владимир         Москва               КМС   425 1961 02:55:23,0   36      40:36( 39)   43:16( 42)   45:36( 38)   45:54( 34)    0:00
                                                                                        40:36( 39)   83:52( 40)  129:29( 40)  175:23( 36)  175:23
  37 Яшин Сергей               Гомель (Беларусь)    I     476 1959 02:58:30,5   37      41:11( 41)   44:07( 43)   46:23( 41)   46:48( 37)    0:00
                                                                                        41:11( 41)   85:18( 43)  131:41( 43)  178:30( 37)  178:30
  38 Шигорин Николай           лично                I     547 1959 02:59:19,2   38      42:22( 46)   42:51( 41)   45:10( 37)   48:54( 42)    0:00
                                                                                        42:22( 46)   85:13( 42)  130:24( 41)  179:19( 38)  179:19
  39 Клюкин Игорь              Кулебаки             II    490 1961 03:00:55,4   39      41:39( 43)   45:00( 45)   46:28( 42)   47:47( 39)    0:00
                                                                                        41:39( 43)   86:40( 45)  133:08( 44)  180:55( 39)  180:55
  40 Пастухов Николай          Санкт-Петербург            450 1960 03:01:02,4   40      39:10( 33)   42:36( 39)   49:11( 52)   50:04( 45)    0:00
                                                                                        39:10( 33)   81:46( 37)  130:58( 42)  181:02( 40)  181:02
  41 Щербина Александр         Красногорск                423 1958 03:01:34,4   41      43:43( 52)   45:34( 47)   46:22( 40)   45:53( 33)    0:00
                                                                                        43:43( 52)   89:18( 49)  135:40( 47)  181:34( 41)  181:34
  42 Чуваткин Николай          Москва                     511 1960 03:02:59,6   42      41:36( 42)   44:32( 44)   48:14( 49)   48:36( 41)    0:00
                                                                                        41:36( 42)   86:09( 44)  134:23( 45)  182:59( 42)  182:59
  43 Шлеин Алексей             лично                I     455 1958 03:03:18,1   43      36:22( 17)   39:03( 21)   53:44( 54)   54:07( 50)    0:00
                                                                                        36:22( 17)   75:25( 21)  129:10( 39)  183:18( 43)  183:18
  44 Сейко Сергей              Москва               II    524 1960 03:04:07,2   44      43:04( 47)   45:11( 46)   47:56( 47)   47:54( 40)    0:00
                                                                                        43:04( 47)   88:15( 47)  136:12( 48)  184:07( 44)  184:07
  45 Стрельников Олег          Москва               КМС   559 1961 03:05:51,4   45      42:05( 45)   46:08( 49)   47:25( 44)   50:11( 46)    0:00
                                                                                        42:05( 45)   88:13( 46)  135:39( 46)  185:51( 45)  185:51
  46 Ермолаев Андрей           Химки                      430 1960 03:06:10,0   46      43:07( 49)   46:04( 48)   47:10( 43)   49:47( 43)    0:00
                                                                                        43:07( 49)   89:11( 48)  136:22( 49)  186:10( 46)  186:10
  47 Инюткин Алексей           Дзержинский          I     551 1960 03:08:56,7   47      43:17( 51)   48:16( 53)   47:30( 45)   49:51( 44)    0:00
                                                                                        43:17( 51)   91:34( 53)  139:05( 52)  188:56( 47)  188:56
  48 Скрипкин Юрий             Москва                     561 1962 03:09:55,2   48      44:07( 53)   46:20( 50)   48:11( 48)   51:15( 47)    0:00
                                                                                        44:07( 53)   90:27( 52)  138:39( 51)  189:55( 48)  189:55
  49 Двойнов Виктор            Павловский  Посад    II    458 1960 03:11:55,8   49      43:05( 48)   47:18( 52)   48:50( 51)   52:41( 48)    0:00
                                                                                        43:05( 48)   90:24( 51)  139:14( 53)  191:55( 49)  191:55
  50 Смирнов Виктор            Пушкино              I     463 1959 03:13:52,2   50      43:09( 50)   46:24( 51)   48:41( 50)   55:36( 51)    0:00
                                                                                        43:09( 50)   89:34( 50)  138:15( 50)  193:52( 50)  193:52
  51 Зуев Олег                 Москва (Буревестник) I     499 1960 03:27:06,1   51      45:03( 54)   56:23( 57)   52:06( 53)   53:32( 49)    0:00
                                                                                        45:03( 54)  101:27( 54)  153:33( 54)  207:06( 51)  207:06
  52 Тюльпаков Анатолий        Москва                     440 1961 03:45:54,0   52      49:22( 55)   55:23( 55)   58:53( 56)   62:14( 52)    0:00
                                                                                        49:22( 55)  104:46( 56)  163:40( 56)  225:54( 52)  225:54
  53 Курляндцев Сергей         Москва                     439 1962 03:50:29,1   53      50:30( 57)   55:43( 56)   59:25( 57)   64:49( 54)    0:00
                                                                                        50:30( 57)  106:13( 57)  165:39( 57)  230:29( 53)  230:29
  54 Ильинский Александр       Москва               I     435 1958 04:06:16,1   54      56:33( 58)   60:41( 58)   65:46( 58)   63:13( 53)    0:00
                                                                                        56:33( 58)  117:15( 58)  183:02( 58)  246:16( 54)  246:16
  55 Башашин Александр         Павловский  Посад    КМС   460 1960 DNF                 49:40( 56)   52:52( 54)   55:23( 55)    0:00
                                                                                        49:40( 56)  102:32( 55)  157:55( 55)  157:55
  56 Белоусов Анатолий         МСК КФК-164          I     403 1959 DNF                 38:45( 29)   41:40( 34)   47:50( 46)    0:00
                                                                                        38:45( 29)   80:25( 31)  128:15( 37)  128:15
  57 Хачкованян Карен          лично                МС    448 1961 DNF                 32:53(  2)   35:50(  5)   40:03( 15)    0:00
                                                                                        32:53(  2)   68:43(  2)  108:47(  5)  108:47
  58 Феоктистов Михаил         Зеленоград           I     411 1958 DNF                 38:39( 28)   42:05( 36)   46:19( 39)    0:00
                                                                                        38:39( 28)   80:44( 35)  127:04( 35)  127:04

Жэлит Ж93-94 Ж83-92 Ж78-82 Ж73-77 Ж68-72 Ж63-67 Ж53-57 Мэлит М93-94 М83-92 М78-82 М73-77 М68-72 М63-67 М58-62 М53-57 М48-52 М43-47 М38-42


М53-57, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Шабурин Сергей            МО  noname racing te I     833 1954 02:19:31,1    1      33:05(  1)   34:31(  1)   35:20(  2)   36:34(  1)    0:00
                                                                                        33:05(  1)   67:36(  1)  102:57(  1)  139:31(  1)  139:31
   2 Домкин Александр          Москва               КМС   806 1957 02:19:36,3    2      33:11(  2)   34:44(  2)   35:04(  1)   36:36(  2)    0:00
                                                                                        33:11(  2)   67:55(  2)  103:00(  2)  139:36(  2)  139:36
   3 Тараканов Сергей          Ярославль                  827 1956 02:31:03,5    3      37:17(  8)   37:16(  6)   37:41(  3)   38:48(  3)    0:00
                                                                                        37:17(  8)   74:33(  6)  112:14(  6)  151:03(  3)  151:03
   4 Гришин Владимир           Москва               МС    870 1955 02:32:29,2    4      35:27(  4)   36:53(  4)   39:14(  7)   40:54(  4)    0:00
                                                                                        35:27(  4)   72:20(  4)  111:34(  5)  152:29(  4)  152:29
   5 Комиссаров Геннадий       Москва               МС    861 1954 02:32:50,2    5      35:36(  5)   36:56(  5)   38:09(  5)   42:08(  7)    0:00
                                                                                        35:36(  5)   72:33(  5)  110:42(  4)  152:50(  5)  152:50
   6 Заводский Борис           Солнечногорск        I     858 1957 02:34:04,6    6      35:13(  3)   36:28(  3)   38:56(  6)   43:26( 10)    0:00
                                                                                        35:13(  3)   71:41(  3)  110:38(  3)  154:04(  6)  154:04
   7 Матвеев Владимир          Москва               I     830 1954 02:36:52,1    7      37:11(  7)   39:19(  8)   37:51(  4)   42:30(  8)    0:00
                                                                                        37:11(  7)   76:30(  8)  114:22(  7)  156:52(  7)  156:52
   8 Морозов Владимир          Владимир             МС    831 1953 02:38:37,3    8      37:18(  9)   39:29( 10)   40:36(  9)   41:13(  5)    0:00
                                                                                        37:18(  9)   76:48(  9)  117:24(  9)  158:37(  8)  158:37
   9 Антонов Михаил            Электросталь         I     828 1953 02:38:38,2    9      37:42( 10)   39:34( 11)   40:02(  8)   41:19(  6)    0:00
                                                                                        37:42( 10)   77:16( 10)  117:18(  8)  158:38(  9)  158:38
  10 Владимиров Сергей         ЯРО SKI 76 TEAM      I     855 1955 02:41:47,0   10      38:39( 12)   39:29(  9)   41:00( 10)   42:37(  9)    0:00
                                                                                        38:39( 12)   78:09( 11)  119:09( 10)  161:47( 10)  161:47
  11 Пестов Михаил             Москва               I     851 1954 02:44:01,2   11      35:49(  6)   38:58(  7)   45:13( 18)   43:59( 11)    0:00
                                                                                        35:49(  6)   74:48(  7)  120:02( 11)  164:01( 11)  164:01
  12 Сысолятин Юрий            Вельск               I     854 1957 02:45:12,3   12      38:42( 13)   40:39( 13)   41:41( 11)   44:09( 12)    0:00
                                                                                        38:42( 13)   79:21( 13)  121:03( 13)  165:12( 12)  165:12
  13 Шапочкин Дмитрий          Жуковский                  844 1954 02:45:27,4   13      38:27( 11)   39:57( 12)   41:45( 12)   45:16( 16)    0:00
                                                                                        38:27( 11)   78:25( 12)  120:11( 12)  165:27( 13)  165:27
  14 Колобов Леонид            Переславль           I     823 1954 02:49:16,5   14      39:03( 14)   42:15( 15)   43:19( 13)   44:38( 13)    0:00
                                                                                        39:03( 14)   81:19( 14)  124:38( 14)  169:16( 14)  169:16
  15 Нартов Константин         Люберцы                    852 1955 02:51:15,0   15      40:31( 16)   41:54( 14)   43:28( 14)   45:21( 17)    0:00
                                                                                        40:31( 16)   82:25( 15)  125:53( 15)  171:15( 15)  171:15
  16 Хамалинский Иван          МСК Общевойсковая ак       863 1957 02:53:11,5   16      41:47( 18)   42:40( 16)   43:42( 15)   45:01( 15)    0:00
                                                                                        41:47( 18)   84:27( 17)  128:09( 16)  173:11( 16)  173:11
  17 Новов Николай             Купавна              I     842 1953 02:54:49,0   17      39:58( 15)   43:21( 17)   45:09( 17)   46:19( 19)    0:00
                                                                                        39:58( 15)   83:19( 16)  128:29( 17)  174:49( 17)  174:49
  18 Поздняков Сергей          лично                      850 1954 02:56:32,6   18      41:43( 17)   43:30( 18)   44:59( 16)   46:18( 18)    0:00
                                                                                        41:43( 17)   85:14( 18)  130:13( 18)  176:32( 18)  176:32
  19 Сафин Альмир              лично                I     869 1957 03:01:56,0   19      41:47( 19)   45:16( 21)   45:57( 19)   48:53( 22)    0:00
                                                                                        41:47( 19)   87:04( 20)  133:02( 19)  181:56( 19)  181:56
  20 Иншаков Владимир          Нововоронеж          I     856 1953 03:04:32,0   20      44:36( 26)   47:06( 26)   47:55( 20)   44:53( 14)    0:00
                                                                                        44:36( 26)   91:42( 26)  139:38( 26)  184:32( 20)  184:32
  21 Ильичев Николай           Москва                     845 1953 03:05:35,7   21      43:27( 24)   45:14( 20)   48:05( 21)   48:48( 21)    0:00
                                                                                        43:27( 24)   88:41( 22)  136:47( 21)  185:35( 21)  185:35
  22 Батищев Евгений           Борисоглебск         I     825 1955 03:05:42,2   22      43:22( 23)   45:30( 23)   48:08( 22)   48:40( 20)    0:00
                                                                                        43:22( 23)   88:53( 23)  137:01( 22)  185:42( 22)  185:42
  23 Гришин Алексей            Сокол                      821 1953 03:11:10,3   23      42:50( 21)   45:37( 24)   49:39( 25)   53:02( 24)    0:00
                                                                                        42:50( 21)   88:28( 21)  138:08( 23)  191:10( 23)  191:10
  24 Подстяжонок Николай       Звенигород                 818 1957 03:11:42,3   24      42:00( 20)   44:45( 19)   49:52( 26)   55:03( 28)    0:00
                                                                                        42:00( 20)   86:46( 19)  136:38( 20)  191:42( 24)  191:42
  25 Поветкин Дмитрий          Москва               II    874 1954 03:12:24,4   25      43:57( 25)   45:28( 22)   49:35( 24)   53:24( 25)    0:00
                                                                                        43:57( 25)   89:25( 25)  139:00( 25)  192:24( 25)  192:24
  26 Попков Александр          Красногорск                820 1956 03:13:12,7   26      43:21( 22)   45:44( 25)   49:33( 23)   54:33( 27)    0:00
                                                                                        43:21( 22)   89:05( 24)  138:39( 24)  193:12( 26)  193:12
  27 Маханьков Владимир        МО  Можайский МР     II    873 1955 03:18:11,5   27      44:55( 27)   48:13( 27)   50:47( 27)   54:14( 26)    0:00
                                                                                        44:55( 27)   93:08( 27)  143:56( 27)  198:11( 27)  198:11
  28 Нарбут Николай            Дзержинский          I     865 1957 03:21:14,8   28      48:27( 32)   50:44( 30)   51:51( 28)   50:10( 23)    0:00
                                                                                        48:27( 32)   99:12( 32)  151:03( 30)  201:14( 28)  201:14
  29 Половинкин Николай        Бронницы             I     871 1957 03:22:49,5   29      45:14( 30)   48:26( 28)   52:01( 29)   57:07( 30)    0:00
                                                                                        45:14( 30)   93:41( 28)  145:42( 28)  202:49( 29)  202:49
  30 Ануфриев Владимир         Красногорск          I     816 1954 03:24:49,4   30      44:58( 28)   51:09( 31)   53:14( 30)   55:26( 29)    0:00
                                                                                        44:58( 28)   96:07( 30)  149:22( 29)  204:49( 30)  204:49
  31 Бледных Николай           Истра                      815 1956 03:34:28,4   31      46:53( 31)   51:36( 33)   55:07( 31)   60:51( 32)    0:00
                                                                                        46:53( 31)   98:29( 31)  153:36( 32)  214:28( 31)  214:28
  32 Миронов Сергей            лично                II    829 1955 03:34:28,5   32      45:02( 29)   50:32( 29)   56:59( 33)   61:54( 33)    0:00
                                                                                        45:02( 29)   95:34( 29)  152:33( 31)  214:28( 32)  214:28
  33 Иванов Владимир           Москва               КМС   805 1956 03:37:45,4   33      48:34( 34)   51:34( 32)   55:42( 32)   61:54( 34)    0:00
                                                                                        48:34( 34)  100:08( 33)  155:50( 33)  217:45( 33)  217:45
  34 Бобров Владимир           лично                III   868 1954 03:39:35,2   34      48:28( 33)   54:53( 35)   58:02( 34)   58:10( 31)    0:00
                                                                                        48:28( 33)  103:22( 34)  161:24( 34)  219:35( 34)  219:35
  35 Рогожин Владимир          МО  Можайский МР     I     872 1957 DNF                 58:13( 35)   54:43( 34)    0:00
                                                                                        58:13( 35)  112:57( 35)  112:57

Жэлит Ж93-94 Ж83-92 Ж78-82 Ж73-77 Ж68-72 Ж63-67 Ж53-57 Мэлит М93-94 М83-92 М78-82 М73-77 М68-72 М63-67 М58-62 М53-57 М48-52 М43-47 М38-42


М48-52, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Шибилкин Николай          Павловский  Посад    I     826 1952 02:41:19,1    1      38:22(  6)   39:55(  1)   40:45(  1)   42:15(  1)    0:00
                                                                                        38:22(  6)   78:18(  3)  119:04(  1)  161:19(  1)  161:19
   2 Шмонов Михаил             Фрязино                    862 1949 02:42:59,3    2      37:42(  2)   40:27(  5)   41:52(  4)   42:57(  3)    0:00
                                                                                        37:42(  2)   78:09(  2)  120:01(  2)  162:59(  2)  162:59
   3 Колесников Александр      Москва                     811 1948 02:43:06,6    3      38:22(  7)   40:21(  4)   41:44(  2)   42:38(  2)    0:00
                                                                                        38:22(  7)   78:44(  5)  120:28(  3)  163:06(  3)  163:06
   4 Иванов Сергей             Зеленоград                 846 1949 02:44:22,7    4      38:38(  8)   40:02(  3)   41:51(  3)   43:50(  6)    0:00
                                                                                        38:38(  8)   78:41(  4)  120:32(  4)  164:22(  4)  164:22
   5 Сизов Сергей              лично                I     836 1950 02:45:25,2    5      38:09(  4)   41:17(  8)   42:41(  5)   43:16(  4)    0:00
                                                                                        38:09(  4)   79:26(  8)  122:08(  6)  165:25(  5)  165:25
   6 Осокин Юрий               Коломна              I     860 1949 02:47:09,0    6      37:27(  1)   39:59(  2)   45:45(  9)   43:56(  7)    0:00
                                                                                        37:27(  1)   77:26(  1)  123:12(  7)  167:09(  6)  167:09
   7 Федечкин Николай          лично                I     841 1952 02:47:18,6    7      38:22(  5)   40:49(  6)   42:53(  6)   45:13(  8)    0:00
                                                                                        38:22(  5)   79:11(  6)  122:05(  5)  167:18(  7)  167:18
   8 Власов Александр          ВЛА Спорт-Экстрим    I     867 1948 02:49:16,2    8      40:49( 10)   42:03(  9)   42:55(  7)   43:27(  5)    0:00
                                                                                        40:49( 10)   82:52( 10)  125:48(  9)  169:16(  8)  169:16
   9 Гетьман Андрей            Королёв              КМС   839 1951 02:51:34,1    9      38:06(  3)   41:16(  7)   45:49( 10)   46:21(  9)    0:00
                                                                                        38:06(  3)   79:23(  7)  125:13(  8)  171:34(  9)  171:34
  10 Сивков Владимир           Курганская об. Шадри       810 1950 02:56:54,0   10      41:53( 11)   42:55( 11)   45:04(  8)   47:00( 10)    0:00
                                                                                        41:53( 11)   84:48( 11)  129:53( 11)  176:54( 10)  176:54
  11 Ерёмин Владимир           Москва                     401 1950 02:57:19,4   11      38:53(  9)   42:38( 10)   47:11( 14)   48:36( 12)    0:00
                                                                                        38:53(  9)   81:31(  9)  128:42( 10)  177:19( 11)  177:19
  12 Лабутин Евгений           Клин                       859 1949 03:00:33,7   12      42:09( 12)   43:33( 12)   46:08( 11)   48:42( 13)    0:00
                                                                                        42:09( 12)   85:43( 12)  131:51( 12)  180:33( 12)  180:33
  13 Едемский Николай          Харовск                    822 1952 03:02:10,7   13      43:58( 14)   43:41( 13)   46:30( 12)   48:01( 11)    0:00
                                                                                        43:58( 14)   87:39( 13)  134:09( 13)  182:10( 13)  182:10
  14 Пахлеванян Михаил         Ковров               I     834 1948 03:05:02,6   14      43:14( 13)   45:50( 14)   47:10( 13)   48:47( 14)    0:00
                                                                                        43:14( 13)   89:04( 14)  136:14( 14)  185:02( 14)  185:02
  15 Воробьёв Вячеслав         Лыткарино                  853 1952 03:09:07,8   15      44:04( 15)   46:42( 15)   48:31( 16)   49:49( 15)    0:00
                                                                                        44:04( 15)   90:46( 15)  139:18( 15)  189:07( 15)  189:07
  16 Васильев Олег             Красногорск                807 1948 03:09:58,4   16      44:04( 16)   47:55( 16)   47:53( 15)   50:04( 16)    0:00
                                                                                        44:04( 16)   92:00( 16)  139:53( 16)  189:58( 16)  189:58
  17 Баранов Валерий           Борисоглебск         II    824 1949 03:21:42,7   17      44:25( 17)   52:21( 19)   52:22( 17)   52:32( 17)    0:00
                                                                                        44:25( 17)   96:47( 17)  149:10( 17)  201:42( 17)  201:42
  18 Семакин Пётр              Краснознаменск       I     840 1949 DNF                 46:23( 18)   52:19( 18)   67:41( 19)    0:00
                                                                                        46:23( 18)   98:43( 18)  166:25( 19)  166:25
  19 Касаткин Николай          МСК КФК-164          I     804 1948 DNF                 47:44( 19)   52:18( 17)   57:15( 18)    0:00
                                                                                        47:44( 19)  100:02( 19)  157:17( 18)  157:17

Жэлит Ж93-94 Ж83-92 Ж78-82 Ж73-77 Ж68-72 Ж63-67 Ж53-57 Мэлит М93-94 М83-92 М78-82 М73-77 М68-72 М63-67 М58-62 М53-57 М48-52 М43-47 М38-42


М43-47, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Вознесенский Михаил       МСК КФК-164          I     803 1947 02:41:12,7    1      37:13(  1)   39:35(  1)   40:46(  1)   43:37(  1)    0:00
                                                                                        37:13(  1)   76:49(  1)  117:35(  1)  161:12(  1)  161:12
   2 Варушинин Вячеслав        Москва                     809 1946 02:46:51,4    2      38:29(  2)   40:12(  2)   42:12(  2)   45:57(  3)    0:00
                                                                                        38:29(  2)   78:41(  2)  120:54(  2)  166:51(  2)  166:51
   3 Кораблев Евгений          лично                КМС   835 1944 02:49:27,7    3      40:33(  3)   41:34(  3)   43:37(  3)   43:41(  2)    0:00
                                                                                        40:33(  3)   82:08(  3)  125:46(  3)  169:27(  3)  169:27
   4 Перышков Владимир         Москва, Зеленоград   I     837 1947 02:55:34,2    4      41:23(  4)   43:26(  5)   44:19(  4)   46:24(  4)    0:00
                                                                                        41:23(  4)   84:50(  4)  129:09(  4)  175:34(  4)  175:34
   5 Пахолков Владимир         Москва МООЛЛ               808 1944 03:00:41,0    5      43:02(  7)   44:54(  6)   45:58(  5)   46:44(  5)    0:00
                                                                                        43:02(  7)   87:57(  6)  133:56(  6)  180:41(  5)  180:41
   6 Никитин Михаил            МО  Зенит-КМЗ              813 1946 03:04:27,4    6      41:50(  5)   43:25(  4)   46:36(  6)   52:35(  7)    0:00
                                                                                        41:50(  5)   85:15(  5)  131:52(  5)  184:27(  6)  184:27
   7 Бавкунов Анатолий         г. Новозыбков              812 1947 03:12:21,3    7      46:32(  9)   47:10(  8)   49:16(  8)   49:22(  6)    0:00
                                                                                        46:32(  9)   93:43(  9)  142:59(  8)  192:21(  7)  192:21
   8 Шафранский Юрий           Москва               III   848 1947 03:13:10,0    8      42:52(  6)   46:36(  7)   49:11(  7)   54:29(  9)    0:00
                                                                                        42:52(  6)   89:29(  7)  138:40(  7)  193:10(  8)  193:10
   9 Пуляев Лев                лично                I     838 1947 03:17:20,3    9      44:12(  8)   48:27(  9)   50:29(  9)   54:11(  8)    0:00
                                                                                        44:12(  8)   92:39(  8)  143:08(  9)  197:20(  9)  197:20
  10 Маликов Кавий             Нововоронеж          I     857 1947 03:36:48,5   10      50:24( 11)   53:20( 11)   56:22( 10)   56:40( 10)    0:00
                                                                                        50:24( 11)  103:45( 11)  160:08( 10)  216:48( 10)  216:48
  11 Зарецкий Александр        лично                      849 1947 DNF                 50:11( 10)   51:35( 10)    0:00
                                                                                        50:11( 10)  101:46( 10)  101:46

Жэлит Ж93-94 Ж83-92 Ж78-82 Ж73-77 Ж68-72 Ж63-67 Ж53-57 Мэлит М93-94 М83-92 М78-82 М73-77 М68-72 М63-67 М58-62 М53-57 М48-52 М43-47 М38-42


М38-42, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Кудинов Владимир          Красногорск                802 1940 03:07:53,4    1      43:56(  1)   46:30(  1)   47:21(  1)   50:05(  1)    0:00
                                                                                        43:56(  1)   90:27(  1)  137:48(  1)  187:53(  1)  187:53
   2 Бубнов Виктор             Владимир             ЗМС   832 1939 03:12:44,5    2      44:35(  2)   47:35(  2)   48:46(  2)   51:47(  2)    0:00
                                                                                        44:35(  2)   92:10(  2)  140:56(  2)  192:44(  2)  192:44
   3 Жильцов Игорь             Москва                     817 1940 03:19:05,6    3      45:42(  3)   48:05(  3)   50:43(  3)   54:35(  3)    0:00
                                                                                        45:42(  3)   93:47(  3)  144:30(  3)  199:05(  3)  199:05
   4 Готгильф Владимир         лично                      864 1942 04:14:48,8    4      58:12(  6)   63:08(  5)   64:52(  4)   68:35(  4)    0:00
                                                                                        58:12(  6)  121:21(  5)  186:13(  4)  254:48(  4)  254:48
   5 Анищенков Виталий         Смоленск             МС    866 1938 03:33:04,0    5      60:32(  7)   73:47(  6)   78:43(  5)    0:00
                                                                                        60:32(  7)  134:20(  6)  213:04(  5)  213:04
   6 Бехтин Юрий               Москва                     843 1937 DNF                 81:03(  8)   92:16(  7)    0:00
                                                                                        81:03(  8)  173:19(  7)  173:19
   7 Шишкин Александр          Вятские Поляны       I     819 1939 DNF                 48:30(  4)   52:17(  4)    0:00
                                                                                        48:30(  4)  100:48(  4)  100:48
   8 Беляев Леонид             Долгопрудный Динамо        801 1941 DNF                 53:20(  5)    0:00
                                                                                        53:20(  5)   53:20
Главный судья                                   Налётов Д.В.
Главный секретарь                               Коннова О.В.