V Красногорский марафон Ивана Утробина
24.02.2013, г. Красногорск

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

АБС, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат   Место Прим 
   1 Климов Михаил             Москва, ToKo-Троицк  МС    174 1981 02:08:53,7    1      30:38(  1)   31:44( 10)   33:29(  9)   33:02(  5)    0:00
                                                                                        30:38(  1)   62:22(  6)   95:51(  3)  128:53(  1)  128:53
   2 Барышников Алексей        МСК Троицк-ТоКо      МС    175 1980 02:08:55,0    2      30:50( 14)   31:32(  2)   33:36( 17)   32:55(  2)    0:00
                                                                                        30:50( 14)   62:23(  7)   95:59(  7)  128:55(  2)  128:55
   3 Ильин Василий             Москва               МСМК    4 1978 02:08:55,8    3      30:39(  2)   31:40(  6)   33:30( 10)   33:05(  7)    0:00
                                                                                        30:39(  2)   62:19(  3)   95:49(  2)  128:55(  3)  128:55
   4 Климанов Александр        МО  Шкура team       КМС   168 1993 02:08:56,2    4      30:49( 13)   31:51( 12)   33:22(  5)   32:52(  1)    0:00
                                                                                        30:49( 13)   62:40( 13)   96:03( 13)  128:56(  4)  128:56
   5 Марченков Иван            Одинцово             МС    184 1985 02:08:56,6    5      30:58( 20)   31:25(  1)   33:36( 16)   32:56(  3)    0:00
                                                                                        30:58( 20)   62:24(  8)   96:00(  8)  128:56(  5)  128:56
   6 Клюквин Дмитрий           Троицк               МС    165 1988 02:08:57,0    6      30:43(  6)   31:36(  4)   33:37( 18)   33:00(  4)    0:00
                                                                                        30:43(  6)   62:19(  2)   95:56(  6)  128:57(  6)  128:57
   7 Зубков Иван               МО  Шкура team       МС    167 1989 02:08:57,2    7      30:45(  9)   31:35(  3)   33:31( 11)   33:04(  6)    0:00
                                                                                        30:45(  9)   62:21(  5)   95:52(  4)  128:57(  7)  128:57
   8 Фалеев Артём              Рыбинск              МС      5 1989 02:08:57,4    8      30:39(  3)   31:37(  5)   33:32( 12)   33:08(  8)    0:00
                                                                                        30:39(  3)   62:17(  1)   95:49(  1)  128:57(  8)  128:57
   9 Симакин Илья              Электросталь         МС      9 1976 02:09:02,2    9      30:40(  4)   31:40(  6)   33:33( 13)   33:08(  9)    0:00
                                                                                        30:40(  4)   62:20(  4)   95:54(  5)  129:02(  9)  129:02
  10 Шикунов Сергей            Альфа-Битца          КМС    20 1975 02:09:35,3   10      30:46( 10)   31:43(  9)   33:34( 15)   33:31( 10)    0:00
                                                                                        30:46( 10)   62:29( 10)   96:04( 14)  129:35( 10)  129:35
  11 Гришин Андрей             МО  СДЮСШОР Зоркий   КМС   102 1991 02:09:41,3   11      30:52( 15)   31:44( 11)   33:24(  8)   33:39( 12)    0:00
                                                                                        30:52( 15)   62:37( 11)   96:02( 11)  129:41( 11)  129:41
  12 Лукин Алексей             МСК Cavex                  133 1984 02:09:59,6   12      30:43(  7)   31:55( 14)   33:22(  5)   33:58( 14)    0:00
                                                                                        30:43(  7)   62:38( 12)   96:01( 10)  129:59( 12)  129:59
  13 Эйсмонт Денис             МО  СДЮСШОР Зоркий   КМС   103 1990 02:10:17,0   13      30:45(  8)   31:42(  8)   33:33( 14)   34:16( 19)    0:00
                                                                                        30:45(  8)   62:27(  9)   96:00(  9)  130:17( 13)  130:17
  14 Мякишев Вадим             лично                КМС   245 1982 02:10:49,2   14      31:47( 29)   32:17( 17)   33:13(  1)   33:31( 11)    0:00
                                                                                        31:47( 29)   64:04( 20)   97:17( 16)  130:49( 14)  130:49
  15 Рябов Сергей              лично                МС    262 1975 02:11:06,2   15      31:44( 26)   32:19( 18)   33:16(  2)   33:45( 13)    0:00
                                                                                        31:44( 26)   64:04( 19)   97:20( 17)  131:06( 15)  131:06
  16 Роганов Сергей            лично                I     143 1992 02:11:16,4   16      31:11( 23)   32:10( 15)   33:24(  7)   34:29( 22)    0:00
                                                                                        31:11( 23)   63:22( 15)   96:46( 15)  131:16( 16)  131:16
  17 Фёдоров Алексей           Димитровград         МС     40 1986 02:11:29,0   17      30:47( 11)   31:54( 13)   33:20(  4)   35:26( 26)    0:00
                                                                                        30:47( 11)   62:42( 14)   96:02( 12)  131:29( 17)  131:29
  18 Савельев Владимир         лично                I      11 1981 02:12:45,8   18      30:53( 16)   32:33( 21)   34:07( 21)   35:11( 25)    0:00
                                                                                        30:53( 16)   63:27( 17)   97:34( 19)  132:45( 18)  132:45
  19 Гусев Алексей             Коломна              МС    529 1970 02:12:57,2   19      32:08( 39)   32:35( 24)   34:14( 22)   33:58( 15)    0:00
                                                                                        32:08( 39)   64:44( 29)   98:58( 21)  132:57( 19)  132:57
  20 Бобылев Александр         лично                КМС   484 1969 02:13:01,6   20      32:09( 43)   32:31( 20)   34:21( 27)   33:59( 16)    0:00
                                                                                        32:09( 43)   64:41( 27)   99:02( 24)  133:01( 20)  133:01
  21 Белозёров Юрий            Великий Новгород     КМС   554 1972 02:13:03,3   21      32:09( 40)   32:37( 25)   34:14( 23)   34:02( 17)    0:00
                                                                                        32:09( 40)   64:46( 31)   99:00( 23)  133:03( 21)  133:03
  22 Старовойтов Александр     лично                МС    504 1972 02:13:04,4   22      32:10( 44)   32:34( 22)   34:14( 24)   34:04( 18)    0:00
                                                                                        32:10( 44)   64:45( 30)   98:59( 22)  133:04( 22)  133:04
  23 Гожий Евгений             лично                КМС   421 1967 02:14:06,4   23      32:06( 37)   32:35( 23)   34:25( 28)   34:59( 23)    0:00
                                                                                        32:06( 37)   64:41( 28)   99:07( 28)  134:06( 23)  134:06
  24 Митин Дмитрий             Рязань               МС    240 1973 02:14:16,9   24      31:45( 27)   32:19( 19)   33:41( 19)   36:30( 44)    0:00
                                                                                        31:45( 27)   64:05( 21)   97:46( 20)  134:16( 24)  134:16
  25 Орехов Сергей             Москва               МС    198 1986 02:14:33,2   25      30:48( 12)   33:25( 38)   34:50( 31)   35:29( 28)    0:00
                                                                                        30:48( 12)   64:14( 23)   99:04( 25)  134:33( 25)  134:33
  26 Ерошкин Алексей           СПб sibirtcev team   МС    190 1988 02:15:09,3   26      31:32( 25)   33:47( 40)   34:05( 20)   35:44( 34)    0:00
                                                                                        31:32( 25)   65:19( 34)   99:25( 30)  135:09( 26)  135:09
  27 Конохова Ксения           Москва               МС     25 1983 02:15:18,4   27      31:12( 24)   33:57( 46)   34:20( 26)   35:47( 35)    0:00
                                                                                        31:12( 24)   65:10( 33)   99:30( 31)  135:18( 27)  135:18
  28 Рябов Алексей             лично                КМС   270 1974 02:15:31,5   28      31:46( 28)   32:16( 16)   33:19(  3)   38:08( 70)    0:00
                                                                                        31:46( 28)   64:03( 18)   97:22( 18)  135:31( 28)  135:31
  29 Волков Константин         Златоуст "Таганай"         110 1972 02:15:44,3   29      32:56( 62)   33:22( 37)   35:01( 36)   34:23( 20)    0:00
                                                                                        32:56( 62)   66:18( 46)  101:20( 44)  135:44( 29)  135:44
  30 Зверкова Светлана         Москва Команда       МСМК   12 1973 02:15:44,9   30      32:15( 48)   34:05( 49)   34:58( 33)   34:25( 21)    0:00
                                                                                        32:15( 48)   66:20( 49)  101:19( 43)  135:44( 30)  135:44
  31 Логинов Георгий           Москва               МС    176 1973 02:15:52,2   31      30:54( 17)   33:33( 39)   35:34( 55)   35:49( 36)    0:00
                                                                                        30:54( 17)   64:28( 26)  100:02( 33)  135:52( 31)  135:52
  32 Тёмкин Павел              МО  Зенит-КМЗ        I     111 1986 02:15:53,0   32      30:59( 21)   33:16( 33)   34:50( 32)   36:46( 51)    0:00
                                                                                        30:59( 21)   64:16( 24)   99:06( 27)  135:53( 32)  135:53
  33 Великевич Геннадий        Москва                     407 1968 02:16:19,2   33      32:09( 42)   32:39( 26)   34:15( 25)   37:15( 58)    0:00
                                                                                        32:09( 42)   64:49( 32)   99:04( 25)  136:19( 33)  136:19
  34 Фетисов Владимир          Губкин               КМС   120 1984 02:16:45,5   34      30:41(  5)   32:44( 27)   36:11( 60)   37:08( 55)    0:00
                                                                                        30:41(  5)   63:25( 16)   99:36( 32)  136:45( 34)  136:45
  35 Коломин Евгений           Воскресенск          I     172 1993 02:16:56,1   35      32:30( 54)   33:51( 43)   35:05( 40)   35:28( 27)    0:00
                                                                                        32:30( 54)   66:22( 51)  101:27( 49)  136:56( 35)  136:56
  36 Баранов Евгений           МСК Ориента-Виктория МС    301 1979 02:16:56,7   36      31:48( 30)   34:07( 50)   35:20( 47)   35:40( 32)    0:00
                                                                                        31:48( 30)   65:55( 45)  101:16( 41)  136:56( 36)  136:56
  37 Тимофеева Вероника        Луховицы             МСМК  193 1982 02:16:58,1   37      32:27( 51)   33:52( 44)   34:58( 34)   35:39( 31)    0:00
                                                                                        32:27( 51)   66:19( 48)  101:18( 42)  136:58( 37)  136:58
  38 Игумнов Николай           лично                МС    549 1964 02:17:08,2   38      32:14( 47)   33:08( 29)   35:30( 51)   36:14( 40)    0:00
                                                                                        32:14( 47)   65:22( 36)  100:53( 34)  137:08( 38)  137:08
  39 Гришин Сергей             лично                      503 1962 02:17:10,0   39      32:02( 35)   33:21( 36)   35:31( 52)   36:14( 39)    0:00
                                                                                        32:02( 35)   65:23( 37)  100:55( 36)  137:10( 39)  137:10
  40 Фролов Дмитрий            Электросталь         I     508 1969 02:17:10,4   40      32:19( 49)   33:12( 31)   35:30( 49)   36:08( 38)    0:00
                                                                                        32:19( 49)   65:32( 40)  101:02( 38)  137:10( 40)  137:10
  41 Романов Александр         Рязань               МС    459 1964 02:17:19,4   41      32:11( 46)   33:13( 32)   35:33( 54)   36:21( 43)    0:00
                                                                                        32:11( 46)   65:24( 39)  100:58( 37)  137:19( 41)  137:19
  42 Окунев Александр          Клин                       516 1972 02:17:29,6   42      32:07( 38)   34:49( 62)   35:04( 38)   35:29( 28)    0:00
                                                                                        32:07( 38)   66:56( 55)  102:00( 51)  137:29( 42)  137:29
  43 Голицын Андрей            МО  Можайский МР     КМС   326 1980 02:17:33,0   43      31:53( 32)   33:57( 45)   35:24( 48)   36:17( 41)    0:00
                                                                                        31:53( 32)   65:50( 42)  101:15( 40)  137:33( 43)  137:33
  44 Малыгин Александр         КЛЖ sportgen.ru            567 1970 02:17:33,1   44      32:05( 36)   33:19( 34)   35:30( 50)   36:38( 48)    0:00
                                                                                        32:05( 36)   65:24( 38)  100:54( 35)  137:33( 44)  137:33
  45 Носенко Валерий           Клинцы               КМС   413 1965 02:17:44,1   45      32:44( 57)   34:13( 51)   35:07( 42)   35:38( 30)    0:00
                                                                                        32:44( 57)   66:57( 56)  102:05( 53)  137:44( 45)  137:44
  46 Башурин Валерий           Рыбинск              КМС   281 1976 02:17:48,2   46      31:58( 34)   33:48( 41)   35:16( 45)   36:45( 50)    0:00
                                                                                        31:58( 34)   65:46( 41)  101:03( 39)  137:48( 46)  137:48
  47 Шведов Андрей             Москва               КМС   566 1972 02:18:00,5   47      32:32( 55)   34:20( 52)   35:07( 41)   36:01( 37)    0:00
                                                                                        32:32( 55)   66:52( 53)  101:59( 50)  138:00( 47)  138:00
  48 Копытов Сергей            ЯРО SKI 76 TEAM      I       2 1969 02:18:22,3   48      32:30( 53)   33:51( 42)   34:59( 35)   37:00( 53)    0:00
                                                                                        32:30( 53)   66:22( 50)  101:21( 45)  138:22( 48)  138:22
  49 Никонов Дмитрий           Луховицы             КМС   520 1966 02:18:42,3   49      32:11( 45)   33:10( 30)   36:04( 59)   37:16( 59)    0:00
                                                                                        32:11( 45)   65:21( 35)  101:26( 48)  138:42( 49)  138:42
  50 Шварц Дмитрий             Москва               I     151 1988 02:18:51,8   50      30:56( 18)   35:23( 78)   35:03( 37)   37:29( 63)    0:00
                                                                                        30:56( 18)   66:19( 47)  101:22( 46)  138:51( 50)  138:51
  51 Черников Сергей           КУР Аккумулятор      КМС   456 1971 02:18:52,8   51      32:09( 40)   34:42( 58)   35:14( 44)   36:47( 52)    0:00
                                                                                        32:09( 40)   66:51( 52)  102:05( 54)  138:52( 51)  138:52
  52 Марков Иван               Дубна                      156 1984 02:18:55,6   52      33:30( 76)   34:32( 55)   34:33( 30)   36:19( 42)    0:00
                                                                                        33:30( 76)   68:02( 62)  102:35( 55)  138:55( 52)  138:55
  53 Пискарёв Константин       Усть-Камов                 112 1972 02:19:08,7   53      33:10( 66)   35:01( 66)   35:49( 57)   35:07( 24)    0:00
                                                                                        33:10( 66)   68:11( 64)  104:01( 60)  139:08( 53)  139:08
  54 Николаев Фёдор            лично                      264 1979 02:19:23,5   54      31:52( 31)   33:59( 48)   35:33( 53)   37:58( 69)    0:00
                                                                                        31:52( 31)   65:51( 43)  101:24( 47)  139:23( 54)  139:23
  55 Шабурин Сергей            МО  noname racing te I     833 1954 02:19:31,1   55      33:05( 63)   34:31( 54)   35:20( 46)   36:34( 45)    0:00
                                                                                        33:05( 63)   67:36( 58)  102:57( 57)  139:31( 55)  139:31
  56 Боровков Юрий             Нижний Новгород      КМС   130 1989 02:19:31,8   56      31:09( 22)   33:02( 28)   35:09( 43)   40:10(118)    0:00
                                                                                        31:09( 22)   64:12( 22)   99:21( 29)  139:31( 56)  139:31
  57 Домкин Александр          Москва               КМС   806 1957 02:19:36,3   57      33:11( 67)   34:44( 60)   35:04( 39)   36:36( 46)    0:00
                                                                                        33:11( 67)   67:55( 61)  103:00( 58)  139:36( 57)  139:36
  58 Харитонов Дмитрий         НГО Аргус            I     128 1986 02:19:45,8   58      33:05( 63)   35:05( 69)   35:51( 58)   35:43( 33)    0:00
                                                                                        33:05( 63)   68:10( 63)  104:02( 61)  139:45( 58)  139:45
  59 Смирнов Андрей            лично                КМС   530 1966 02:20:06,6   59      32:34( 56)   34:21( 53)   35:49( 56)   37:22( 62)    0:00
                                                                                        32:34( 56)   66:55( 54)  102:44( 56)  140:06( 59)  140:06
  60 Медведев Илья             Дубна                      162 1987 02:21:17,8   60      32:28( 52)   35:22( 77)   36:18( 62)   37:08( 54)    0:00
                                                                                        32:28( 52)   67:51( 59)  104:09( 62)  141:17( 60)  141:17
  61 Крестин Денис             Москва                     212 1981 02:21:21,1   61      32:50( 59)   35:29( 81)   36:19( 63)   36:40( 49)    0:00
                                                                                        32:50( 59)   68:20( 70)  104:40( 65)  141:21( 61)  141:21
  62 Шамшурин Андрей           лично                МС    550 1963 02:21:55,2   62      32:49( 58)   35:32( 82)   36:15( 61)   37:18( 60)    0:00
                                                                                        32:49( 58)   68:21( 71)  104:37( 64)  141:55( 62)  141:55
  63 Соловьёв Андрей           Солнечногорск              517 1965 02:22:06,3   63      32:52( 60)   35:00( 65)   36:30( 66)   37:43( 65)    0:00
                                                                                        32:52( 60)   67:52( 60)  104:23( 63)  142:06( 63)  142:06
  64 Калинин Олег              МСК ОМЕГА            МС    277 1974 02:22:30,1   64      33:13( 68)   35:18( 74)   36:24( 64)   37:33( 64)    0:00
                                                                                        33:13( 68)   68:31( 72)  104:56( 69)  142:30( 64)  142:30
  65 Копосов Олег              лично                I     105 1968 02:22:48,1   65      33:36( 83)   34:41( 56)   36:31( 68)   37:58( 68)    0:00
                                                                                        33:36( 83)   68:18( 68)  104:49( 68)  142:48( 65)  142:48
  66 Джумагалиев Александр     МО  СДЮСШОР Зоркий   I     104 1990 02:23:16,6   66      30:57( 19)   33:19( 35)   37:43( 95)   41:15(139)    0:00
                                                                                        30:57( 19)   64:17( 25)  102:00( 52)  143:16( 66)  143:16
  67 Солянин Алексей           Москва                     570 1972 02:23:29,5   67      34:31(104)   35:53( 88)   36:26( 65)   36:38( 47)    0:00
                                                                                        34:31(104)   70:25( 95)  106:51( 85)  143:29( 67)  143:29
  68 Косогов Валентин          Железногорск               426 1966 02:23:30,1   68      33:32( 80)   35:41( 83)   36:33( 69)   37:43( 66)    0:00
                                                                                        33:32( 80)   69:13( 79)  105:46( 72)  143:30( 68)  143:30
  69 Аникин Василий            Дрезна               КМС   238 1976 02:24:02,7   69      31:54( 33)   33:58( 47)   37:56(104)   40:13(120)    0:00
                                                                                        31:54( 33)   65:52( 44)  103:49( 59)  144:02( 69)  144:02
  70 Кузовчиков Иван           Железногорск         КМС   427 1958 02:24:03,6   70      34:00( 90)   35:25( 79)   37:24( 84)   37:13( 57)    0:00
                                                                                        34:00( 90)   69:25( 82)  106:49( 84)  144:03( 70)  144:03
  71 Буйлин Сергей             Клин                 I     289 1974 02:24:05,7   71      34:10( 94)   35:14( 73)   37:20( 82)   37:19( 61)    0:00
                                                                                        34:10( 94)   69:25( 81)  106:45( 80)  144:05( 71)  144:05
  72 Мякишев Александр         Кашира               I     144 1984 02:24:16,1   72      33:31( 79)   35:04( 68)   36:53( 74)   38:46( 84)    0:00
                                                                                        33:31( 79)   68:36( 74)  105:29( 71)  144:16( 72)  144:16
  73 Страхов Антон             Чехов                I      53 1978 02:24:31,3   73      33:33( 81)   34:43( 59)   36:30( 67)   39:43(107)    0:00
                                                                                        33:33( 81)   68:17( 67)  104:47( 66)  144:31( 73)  144:31
  74 Гаврилов Константин       Волоколамск          КМС   497 1967 02:24:33,9   74      33:57( 89)   35:20( 75)   36:39( 71)   38:36( 79)    0:00
                                                                                        33:57( 89)   69:17( 80)  105:57( 73)  144:33( 74)  144:33
  75 Щитов Андрей              МО  Динамо отдыхает  I      68 1985 02:24:56,6   75      33:44( 85)   36:13( 94)   36:49( 72)   38:09( 71)    0:00
                                                                                        33:44( 85)   69:57( 88)  106:47( 81)  144:56( 75)  144:56
  76 Кондратков Сергей         Красногорск          МС    119 1960 02:25:19,0   76      33:27( 74)   34:51( 63)   38:08(114)   38:51( 88)    0:00
                                                                                        33:27( 74)   68:19( 69)  106:27( 75)  145:19( 76)  145:19
  77 Королёв Владимир          Жуковский            I     533 1965 02:25:20,3   77      33:48( 87)   35:41( 84)   37:18( 79)   38:32( 77)    0:00
                                                                                        33:48( 87)   69:30( 83)  106:48( 82)  145:20( 77)  145:20
  78 Шавкин Сергей             лично                I     316 1980 02:25:24,3   78      34:08( 92)   35:26( 80)   37:06( 75)   38:42( 81)    0:00
                                                                                        34:08( 92)   69:34( 84)  106:41( 78)  145:24( 78)  145:24
  79 Сутягин Андрей            Екатеринбург         КМС   231 1980 02:25:35,5   79      33:30( 77)   36:10( 93)   37:30( 90)   38:25( 73)    0:00
                                                                                        33:30( 77)   69:40( 85)  107:10( 86)  145:35( 79)  145:35
  80 Покровский Иван           МГТУ им Баумана            233 1973 02:25:58,4   80      33:17( 71)   35:22( 76)   37:24( 85)   39:55(110)    0:00
                                                                                        33:17( 71)   68:39( 77)  106:03( 74)  145:58( 80)  145:58
  81 Морозов Денис             НГО Аргус            I     127 1988 02:26:09,0   81      33:33( 82)   35:03( 67)   37:51(101)   39:40(106)    0:00
                                                                                        33:33( 82)   68:36( 75)  106:28( 76)  146:09( 81)  146:09
  82 Колышев Сергей            лично                I     535 1958 02:26:16,3   82      34:18(100)   35:47( 86)   37:14( 78)   38:55( 89)    0:00
                                                                                        34:18(100)   70:06( 91)  107:20( 87)  146:16( 82)  146:16
  83 Морыганов Владимир        лично                I     474 1960 02:26:25,3   83      34:13( 97)   35:55( 89)   37:12( 76)   39:03( 90)    0:00
                                                                                        34:13( 97)   70:08( 92)  107:21( 88)  146:25( 83)  146:25
  84 Шишкин Михаил             Вятские Поляны       I     443 1969 02:26:55,5   84      34:31(103)   35:46( 85)   37:50( 99)   38:48( 85)    0:00
                                                                                        34:31(103)   70:17( 94)  108:07( 91)  146:55( 84)  146:55
  85 Применко Вячеслав         Москва МГУ                 123 1991 02:26:59,6   85      33:45( 86)   36:13( 95)   36:49( 73)   40:11(119)    0:00
                                                                                        33:45( 86)   69:58( 89)  106:48( 83)  146:59( 85)  146:59
  86 Гречушкин Михаил          Москва               I     285 1978 02:27:25,6   86      33:16( 69)   36:48(116)   37:30( 91)   39:50(108)    0:00
                                                                                        33:16( 69)   70:04( 90)  107:35( 90)  147:25( 86)  147:25
  87 Сурков Сергей             Краснодар                  225 1978 02:27:27,7   87      34:54(115)   36:36(107)   37:25( 88)   38:31( 75)    0:00
                                                                                        34:54(115)   71:30(107)  108:56( 97)  147:27( 87)  147:27
  88 Ганин Андрей              лично                      115 1983 02:27:28,1   88      33:23( 72)   36:22(101)   38:35(121)   39:07( 96)    0:00
                                                                                        33:23( 72)   69:45( 86)  108:20( 92)  147:28( 88)  147:28
  89 Денежкин Михаил           Нижний Новгород      I     125 1983 02:27:29,4   89      33:29( 75)   35:09( 71)   38:54(127)   39:56(112)    0:00
                                                                                        33:29( 75)   68:38( 76)  107:33( 89)  147:29( 89)  147:29
  90 Орлов Вячеслав            ТВЕ КЛБ Марафонец    I     249 1974 02:27:32,1   90      34:42(107)   36:15( 97)   37:57(107)   38:36( 79)    0:00
                                                                                        34:42(107)   70:58(100)  108:55( 96)  147:32( 90)  147:32
  91 Добротворский Сергей      Нижний Новгород      I     232 1978 02:27:57,6   91      34:12( 95)   37:16(129)   37:23( 83)   39:06( 93)    0:00
                                                                                        34:12( 95)   71:28(104)  108:51( 95)  147:57( 91)  147:57
  92 Кривченков Андрей         Железногорск         I     217 1978 02:28:11,5   92      34:10( 93)   36:33(105)   37:54(102)   39:33(103)    0:00
                                                                                        34:10( 93)   70:43( 98)  108:38( 93)  148:11( 92)  148:11
  93 Бузуев Павел              Балашиха             I     498 1969 02:28:13,5   93      36:20(158)   36:47(115)   37:14( 77)   37:51( 67)    0:00
                                                                                        36:20(158)   73:07(130)  110:21(112)  148:13( 93)  148:13
  94 Трохин Виктор             Москва                      42 1973 02:28:15,5   94      34:25(101)   36:55(120)   38:10(116)   38:44( 82)    0:00
                                                                                        34:25(101)   71:20(103)  109:30(104)  148:15( 94)  148:15
  95 Игошин Сергей             Кулебаки             III   489 1971 02:28:15,9   95      35:11(118)   36:42(111)   37:18( 80)   39:04( 91)    0:00
                                                                                        35:11(118)   71:53(114)  109:11(100)  148:15( 95)  148:15
  96 Кривицкий Олег            лично                I     531 1962 02:28:40,5   96      36:29(168)   36:14( 96)   37:25( 87)   38:32( 76)    0:00
                                                                                        36:29(168)   72:43(125)  110:08(108)  148:40( 96)  148:40
  97 Клячин Михаил             Нижний Новгород      I     126 1988 02:28:41,5   97      35:15(120)   36:25(103)   37:28( 89)   39:31(102)    0:00
                                                                                        35:15(120)   71:41(109)  109:09( 98)  148:41( 97)  148:41
  98 Любезнов Денис            Дубна                I     159 1989 02:28:51,2   98      33:26( 73)   34:46( 61)   38:31(120)   42:06(161)    0:00
                                                                                        33:26( 73)   68:13( 65)  106:44( 79)  148:51( 98)  148:51
  99 Фролов Александр          Выкса                      155 1987 02:28:52,0   99      36:58(195)   37:16(129)   37:24( 86)   37:12( 56)    0:00
                                                                                        36:58(195)   74:14(153)  111:39(130)  148:52( 99)  148:52
 100 Володин Юрий              г. Новозыбков              414 1962 02:28:55,1  100      34:17( 99)   35:59( 90)   39:02(130)   39:36(104)    0:00
                                                                                        34:17( 99)   70:16( 93)  109:19(102)  148:55(100)  148:55
 101 Филатов Пётр              Москва               I     152 1987 02:29:01,3  101      33:36( 84)   34:57( 64)   38:03(111)   42:24(172)    0:00
                                                                                        33:36( 84)   68:33( 73)  106:37( 77)  149:01(101)  149:01
 102 Лебедев Дмитрий           ЯРО клб.Марафонец Ко I     453 1968 02:29:01,6  102      36:37(173)   36:35(106)   37:38( 92)   38:09( 72)    0:00
                                                                                        36:37(173)   73:13(132)  110:52(121)  149:01(102)  149:01
 103 Руновский Сергей          Ярославль                  461 1969 02:29:06,7  103      36:12(146)   36:23(102)   38:01(110)   38:29( 74)    0:00
                                                                                        36:12(146)   72:35(123)  110:37(116)  149:06(103)  149:06
 104 Мироненко Алексей         Москва               I     185 1984 02:29:07,1  104      34:58(116)   36:43(113)   37:55(103)   39:30(100)    0:00
                                                                                        34:58(116)   71:42(111)  109:37(105)  149:07(104)  149:07
 105 Зарицкий Михаил           лично                I     274 1974 02:29:11,9  105      35:19(121)   37:00(124)   38:06(112)   38:45( 83)    0:00
                                                                                        35:19(121)   72:20(118)  110:26(114)  149:11(105)  149:11
 106 Командный Дмитрий         Красногорск, Зоркий        444 1961 02:29:16,7  106      36:45(181)   36:38(109)   37:20( 81)   38:32( 78)    0:00
                                                                                        36:45(181)   73:23(137)  110:44(119)  149:16(106)  149:16
 107 Поглазов Сергей           ТВЕ КЛБ Марафонец    II    146 1986 02:29:31,5  107      34:45(109)   36:53(119)   37:48( 97)   40:05(115)    0:00
                                                                                        34:45(109)   71:38(108)  109:26(103)  149:31(107)  149:31
 108 Красногорский Алексей     Алтуфьево            I     287 1976 02:29:32,8  108      34:14( 98)   37:15(128)   37:48( 98)   40:14(121)    0:00
                                                                                        34:14( 98)   71:30(106)  109:18(101)  149:32(108)  149:32
 109 Пулькин Алексей           Жуковский            I     505 1969 02:29:53,8  109      35:53(135)   36:52(117)   38:01(109)   39:07( 95)    0:00
                                                                                        35:53(135)   72:45(127)  110:46(120)  149:53(109)  149:53
 110 Кухаренко Андрей          Москва               I     147 1987 02:30:20,8  110      32:25( 50)   34:41( 57)   38:11(117)   45:02(244)    0:00
                                                                                        32:25( 50)   67:07( 57)  105:18( 70)  150:20(110)  150:20
 111 Есаков Сергей             Москва               КМС   481 1967 02:30:23,4  111      35:44(132)   35:59( 91)   38:44(124)   39:56(111)    0:00
                                                                                        35:44(132)   71:43(112)  110:27(115)  150:23(111)  150:23
 112 Ефремов Евгений           Калуга               I     467 1966 02:30:25,4  112      36:12(146)   36:21(100)   37:44( 96)   40:06(116)    0:00
                                                                                        36:12(146)   72:33(122)  110:18(110)  150:25(112)  150:25
 113 Базанов Юрий              Москва               I     472 1972 02:30:27,5  113      35:42(131)   37:26(134)   37:56(106)   39:22( 99)    0:00
                                                                                        35:42(131)   73:08(131)  111:05(124)  150:27(113)  150:27
 114 Кожемякин Дмитрий         Ржев Тверская обл.         485 1967 02:30:28,2  114      36:03(139)   37:11(127)   37:41( 93)   39:31(101)    0:00
                                                                                        36:03(139)   73:15(135)  110:56(122)  150:28(114)  150:28
 115 Алеев Александр           лично                КМС   537 1960 02:30:50,7  115      35:37(129)   37:37(139)   38:46(125)   38:49( 87)    0:00
                                                                                        35:37(129)   73:14(134)  112:01(133)  150:50(115)  150:50
 116 Тараканов Сергей          Ярославль                  827 1956 02:31:03,5  116      37:17(212)   37:16(131)   37:41( 93)   38:48( 86)    0:00
                                                                                        37:17(212)   74:33(158)  112:14(135)  151:03(116)  151:03
 117 Ильичёв Эдуард            Выкса                I     492 1968 02:31:08,8  117      34:27(102)   37:29(135)   39:33(143)   39:38(105)    0:00
                                                                                        34:27(102)   71:56(115)  111:30(127)  151:08(117)  151:08
 118 Римарчук Юрий             Зеленоград           III   181 1985 02:31:11,2  118      34:47(111)   37:54(149)   38:38(122)   39:50(109)    0:00
                                                                                        34:47(111)   72:41(124)  111:20(125)  151:11(118)  151:11
 119 Дружинин Евгений          Домодедово           I     222 1977 02:31:12,6  119      36:23(163)   37:44(143)   38:00(108)   39:04( 92)    0:00
                                                                                        36:23(163)   74:07(150)  112:07(134)  151:12(119)  151:12
 120 Зацаринный Александр      Москва               МС    273 1974 02:31:32,8  120      34:54(114)   37:32(137)   39:04(132)   40:01(113)    0:00
                                                                                        34:54(114)   72:26(120)  111:31(128)  151:32(120)  151:32
 121 Бросоян Армен             Красногорск МЧС             94 1981 02:31:58,0  121      35:01(117)   37:53(148)   38:28(118)   40:34(127)    0:00
                                                                                        35:01(117)   72:55(128)  111:23(126)  151:58(121)  151:58
 122 Зиновичев Игорь           ЯРО SKI 76 TEAM      I       3 1985 02:31:59,2  122      35:57(137)   37:56(151)   37:56(105)   40:08(117)    0:00
                                                                                        35:57(137)   73:53(147)  111:50(132)  151:59(122)  151:59
 123 Шмидт Александр           лично                I     473 1972 02:32:13,6  123      33:08( 65)   35:05( 70)   36:34( 70)   47:24(309)    0:00
                                                                                        33:08( 65)   68:14( 66)  104:49( 67)  152:13(123)  152:13
 124 Сысоев Павел              МО  GARMIN BBB       КМС   555 1971 02:32:23,5  124      34:12( 96)   37:31(136)   38:41(123)   41:57(158)    0:00
                                                                                        34:12( 96)   71:44(113)  110:25(113)  152:23(124)  152:23
 125 Гришин Владимир           Москва               МС    870 1955 02:32:29,2  125      35:27(124)   36:53(118)   39:14(134)   40:54(128)    0:00
                                                                                        35:27(124)   72:20(119)  111:34(129)  152:29(125)  152:29
 126 Нестеров Анатолий         Подольск УЦФПС             418 1967 02:32:29,4  126      36:12(146)   39:03(183)   38:07(113)   39:06( 94)    0:00
                                                                                        36:12(146)   75:15(174)  113:23(143)  152:29(126)  152:29
 127 Костин Артём              Нижний Новгород      I     132 1991 02:32:48,1  127      33:30( 78)   36:58(123)   39:33(144)   42:45(188)    0:00
                                                                                        33:30( 78)   70:29( 97)  110:02(106)  152:48(127)  152:48
 128 Комиссаров Геннадий       Москва               МС    861 1954 02:32:50,2  128      35:36(128)   36:56(121)   38:09(115)   42:08(165)    0:00
                                                                                        35:36(128)   72:33(121)  110:42(118)  152:50(128)  152:50
 129 Белов Максим              Запрудня             I     158 1985 02:32:54,4  129      33:54( 88)   36:57(122)   39:17(135)   42:45(188)    0:00
                                                                                        33:54( 88)   70:51( 99)  110:09(109)  152:54(129)  152:54
 130 Аверьянов Андрей          Москва               КМС   560 1961 02:33:18,8  130      34:36(105)   36:43(112)   39:00(129)   42:58(193)    0:00
                                                                                        34:36(105)   71:20(102)  110:20(111)  153:18(130)  153:18
 131 Карпов Александр          лично                I     477 1960 02:33:30,5  131      35:54(136)   35:10( 72)   41:27(211)   40:58(131)    0:00
                                                                                        35:54(136)   71:05(101)  112:32(138)  153:30(131)  153:30
 132 Заикин Владимир           Балаково             МС    449 1961 02:33:45,6  132      34:40(106)   37:39(140)   40:08(162)   41:18(141)    0:00
                                                                                        34:40(106)   72:19(117)  112:27(137)  153:45(132)  153:45
 133 Гужков Михаил             Обнинск                    506 1972 02:33:47,2  133      37:02(199)   38:14(158)   39:19(136)   39:12( 97)    0:00
                                                                                        37:02(199)   75:16(175)  114:35(156)  153:47(133)  153:47
 134 Цаплин Владимир           Чехов                I     496 1962 02:33:55,8  134      35:47(133)   37:50(147)   39:19(138)   40:57(130)    0:00
                                                                                        35:47(133)   73:38(140)  112:58(140)  153:55(134)  153:55
 135 Шамин Александр           Электросталь         I     510 1963 02:33:57,5  135      36:44(180)   38:19(162)   38:50(126)   40:03(114)    0:00
                                                                                        36:44(180)   75:03(169)  113:54(150)  153:57(135)  153:57
 136 Заводский Борис           Солнечногорск        I     858 1957 02:34:04,6  136      35:13(119)   36:28(104)   38:56(128)   43:26(203)    0:00
                                                                                        35:13(119)   71:41(110)  110:38(117)  154:04(136)  154:04
 137 Быстров Александр         Мышкин               I     487 1966 02:34:13,1  137      36:33(172)   37:47(146)   39:19(137)   40:33(125)    0:00
                                                                                        36:33(172)   74:20(154)  113:39(148)  154:13(137)  154:13
 138 Акимов Андрей             Калуга               I     466 1962 02:34:14,7  138      35:25(123)   37:41(142)   39:56(156)   41:11(137)    0:00
                                                                                        35:25(123)   73:07(129)  113:03(141)  154:14(138)  154:14
 139 Люсов Геннадий            Солнечногорск        I     544 1959 02:34:20,7  139      36:06(142)   37:10(126)   38:29(119)   42:33(179)    0:00
                                                                                        36:06(142)   73:17(136)  111:47(131)  154:20(139)  154:20
 140 Киселев Александр         Москва, МФТИ         I     183 1989 02:34:55,4  140      36:10(145)   37:39(141)   39:02(131)   42:02(160)    0:00
                                                                                        36:10(145)   73:50(144)  112:53(139)  154:55(140)  154:55
 141 Крюкова Юлия              Москва                      83 1989 02:35:02,7  141      36:54(193)   38:36(170)   39:13(133)   40:18(122)    0:00
                                                                                        36:54(193)   75:31(180)  114:44(159)  155:02(141)  155:02
 142 Скляднев Евгений          лично                      574 1965 02:35:05,8  142      38:13(238)   37:47(145)   39:44(152)   39:21( 98)    0:00
                                                                                        38:13(238)   76:00(187)  115:44(175)  155:05(142)  155:05
 143 Громов Михаил             Рязань                     213 1979 02:35:10,1  143      35:22(122)   38:12(156)   40:09(163)   41:25(144)    0:00
                                                                                        35:22(122)   73:35(139)  113:44(149)  155:10(143)  155:10
 144 Деянов Александр          Рошаль               I     149 1994 02:35:12,7  144      33:16( 70)   36:39(110)   40:10(166)   45:05(247)    0:00
                                                                                        33:16( 70)   69:56( 87)  110:07(107)  155:12(144)  155:12
 145 Антонов Владимир          Чехов-2              I     500 1964 02:35:14,1  145      36:14(154)   37:36(138)   39:29(140)   41:53(156)    0:00
                                                                                        36:14(154)   73:50(145)  113:20(142)  155:14(145)  155:14
 146 Комиссаров Евгений        Москва               I     101 1986 02:35:15,3  146      36:50(189)   36:37(108)   40:29(176)   41:17(140)    0:00
                                                                                        36:50(189)   73:27(138)  113:57(151)  155:15(146)  155:15
 147 Хамурзов Владимир         Москва Атлантида           258 1979 02:35:23,7  147      36:04(140)   37:44(144)   39:39(148)   41:55(157)    0:00
                                                                                        36:04(140)   73:48(143)  113:28(145)  155:23(147)  155:23
 148 Ярош Алексей              Балашиха             I     154 1986 02:35:39,8  148      36:57(194)   37:24(133)   39:35(145)   41:42(148)    0:00
                                                                                        36:57(194)   74:21(155)  113:57(152)  155:39(148)  155:39
 149 Морозов Александр         Москва               I     437 1961 02:35:52,8  149      36:12(146)   38:58(180)   39:36(146)   41:05(134)    0:00
                                                                                        36:12(146)   75:10(172)  114:47(160)  155:52(149)  155:52
 150 Воробьев Игорь            Купавна              I     491 1965 02:36:04,5  150      36:44(179)   38:46(173)   39:26(139)   41:07(135)    0:00
                                                                                        36:44(179)   75:30(178)  114:56(163)  156:04(150)  156:04
 151 Рахманов Евгений          Торжок, Тверская обл       296 1978 02:36:15,0  151      36:12(146)   38:21(165)   40:07(161)   41:34(146)    0:00
                                                                                        36:12(146)   74:33(157)  114:40(157)  156:15(151)  156:15
 152 Смирнов Михаил            Москва               I     259 1978 02:36:44,6  152      35:32(125)   38:14(159)   39:40(150)   43:17(200)    0:00
                                                                                        35:32(125)   73:46(142)  113:26(144)  156:44(152)  156:44
 153 Матвеев Владимир          Москва               I     830 1954 02:36:52,1  153      37:11(206)   39:19(196)   37:51(100)   42:30(174)    0:00
                                                                                        37:11(206)   76:30(200)  114:22(153)  156:52(153)  156:52
 154 Егоров Дмитрий            МО  Ruza Marafon Tea II    135 1992 02:36:54,6  154      36:19(157)   39:10(189)   39:40(149)   41:44(149)    0:00
                                                                                        36:19(157)   75:30(179)  115:10(167)  156:54(154)  156:54
 155 Фролкин Сергей            Москва               КМС   312 1975 02:36:56,6  155      36:14(153)   38:20(164)   39:55(155)   42:26(173)    0:00
                                                                                        36:14(153)   74:34(159)  114:30(155)  156:56(155)  156:56
 156 Мазин Евгений             Москва               I     297 1980 02:37:00,5  156      35:34(126)   38:17(160)   40:58(191)   42:10(166)    0:00
                                                                                        35:34(126)   73:51(146)  114:50(161)  157:00(156)  157:00
 157 Пиреев Павел              Брянская обл. Новозы       420 1965 02:37:01,4  157      35:36(127)   39:07(187)   40:00(158)   42:18(169)    0:00
                                                                                        35:36(127)   74:43(162)  114:43(158)  157:01(157)  157:01
 158 Сейчек Станислав          лично                      211 1979 02:37:03,8  158      36:07(143)   38:39(171)   40:29(175)   41:48(152)    0:00
                                                                                        36:07(143)   74:46(164)  115:15(170)  157:03(158)  157:03
 159 Андрияшев Сергей          Чехов-2              I     501 1961 02:37:19,3  159      36:24(165)   38:32(167)   40:15(168)   42:07(163)    0:00
                                                                                        36:24(165)   74:56(166)  115:11(168)  157:19(159)  157:19
 160 Минаев Юрий               МСК IRC              I     548 1971 02:37:30,1  160      36:41(174)   39:13(192)   40:35(178)   40:59(133)    0:00
                                                                                        36:41(174)   75:55(185)  116:30(179)  157:30(160)  157:30
 161 Есаков Игорь              Москва               I     480 1969 02:37:32,6  161      36:08(144)   38:34(169)   34:28( 29)   48:21(327)    0:00
                                                                                        36:08(144)   74:42(161)  109:11( 99)  157:32(161)  157:32
 162 Рыбаков Андрей            МСК ОМЕГА            МС    279 1974 02:37:38,2  162      36:20(158)   38:09(154)   40:31(177)   42:37(180)    0:00
                                                                                        36:20(158)   74:29(156)  115:01(165)  157:38(162)  157:38
 163 Васнёв Михаил             лично                      244 1975 02:37:38,4  163      36:42(175)   38:29(166)   40:09(163)   42:17(168)    0:00
                                                                                        36:42(175)   75:11(173)  115:20(171)  157:38(163)  157:38
 164 Комарец Анатолий          лично                      542 1969 02:37:40,8  164      38:05(229)   38:48(177)   40:18(169)   40:29(124)    0:00
                                                                                        38:05(229)   76:53(205)  117:11(189)  157:40(164)  157:40
 165 Рыжков Павел              Железнодорожный            446 1963 02:37:43,2  165      37:03(200)   39:02(182)   39:57(157)   41:40(147)    0:00
                                                                                        37:03(200)   76:05(189)  116:03(176)  157:43(165)  157:43
 166 Кобецкий Илья             лично                      507 1969 02:37:52,8  166      37:05(202)   40:21(234)   39:52(153)   40:33(126)    0:00
                                                                                        37:05(202)   77:27(214)  117:19(191)  157:52(166)  157:52
 167 Соболев Юрий              НГО Аргус            I     129 1986 02:37:53,8  167      34:46(110)   37:57(152)   39:39(147)   45:31(263)    0:00
                                                                                        34:46(110)   72:43(126)  112:22(136)  157:53(167)  157:53
 168 Гусев Сергей              МСК Алекс Барыга тим       284 1981 02:37:59,0  168      36:45(183)   38:53(179)   41:00(193)   41:18(142)    0:00
                                                                                        36:45(183)   75:39(183)  116:40(182)  157:59(168)  157:59
 169 Фролов Юрий               ЛК.CD                      201 1978 02:38:12,1  169      36:12(146)   38:34(168)   40:44(183)   42:41(183)    0:00
                                                                                        36:12(146)   74:46(163)  115:30(172)  158:12(169)  158:12
 170 Жуков Андрей              Зеленоград           I     311 1976 02:38:14,0  170      37:09(204)   38:13(157)   41:01(194)   41:50(154)    0:00
                                                                                        37:09(204)   75:22(176)  116:23(177)  158:14(170)  158:14
 171 Шеховцов Леонид           МАИ                        404 1962 02:38:15,1  171      36:51(190)   38:18(161)   39:41(151)   43:23(202)    0:00
                                                                                        36:51(190)   75:10(170)  114:52(162)  158:15(171)  158:15
 172 Командный Иван            Красногорск, Зоркий        100 1984 02:38:17,6  172      37:15(210)   39:49(216)   40:47(186)   40:26(123)    0:00
                                                                                        37:15(210)   77:04(206)  117:51(203)  158:17(172)  158:17
 173 Морозов Владимир          Владимир             МС    831 1953 02:38:37,3  173      37:18(213)   39:29(204)   40:36(179)   41:13(138)    0:00
                                                                                        37:18(213)   76:48(203)  117:24(193)  158:37(173)  158:37
 174 Антонов Михаил            Электросталь         I     828 1953 02:38:38,2  174      37:42(219)   39:34(207)   40:02(159)   41:19(143)    0:00
                                                                                        37:42(219)   77:16(210)  117:18(190)  158:38(174)  158:38
 175 Самарин Виталий           Рыбинск              КМС   486 1972 02:38:44,6  175      36:00(138)   36:16( 98)   41:17(203)   45:10(251)    0:00
                                                                                        36:00(138)   72:17(116)  113:34(146)  158:44(175)  158:44
 176 Белозеров Евгений         Тверь                I     315 1975 02:38:47,3  176      34:43(108)   36:45(114)   39:29(141)   47:48(320)    0:00
                                                                                        34:43(108)   71:29(105)  110:58(123)  158:47(176)  158:47
 177 Ганушкин Олег             Москва               I     509 1972 02:38:51,7  177      37:07(203)   40:15(230)   40:19(170)   41:10(136)    0:00
                                                                                        37:07(203)   77:22(212)  117:41(199)  158:51(177)  158:51
 178 Левитин Альберт           Химки                I     564 1969 02:38:57,9  178      36:59(196)   40:36(239)   40:25(174)   40:56(129)    0:00
                                                                                        36:59(196)   77:35(215)  118:01(206)  158:57(178)  158:57
 179 Кардашев Юрий             Москва               I     471 1965 02:38:58,1  179      36:15(155)   38:47(175)   39:55(154)   44:00(223)    0:00
                                                                                        36:15(155)   75:02(168)  114:57(164)  158:58(179)  158:58
 180 Петрук Игорь              Одинцово             I     525 1964 02:39:11,2  180      36:45(184)   38:11(155)   40:36(180)   43:37(209)    0:00
                                                                                        36:45(184)   74:57(167)  115:33(173)  159:11(180)  159:11
 181 Шаповалова Дарья          Тула                 I     138 1985 02:39:14,7  181      37:56(224)   39:11(190)   40:23(173)   41:44(149)    0:00
                                                                                        37:56(224)   77:07(207)  117:30(194)  159:14(181)  159:14
 182 Букреев Сергей            Нововоронеж          I     514 1970 02:39:22,7  182      37:04(201)   39:14(193)   40:44(182)   42:19(171)    0:00
                                                                                        37:04(201)   76:18(196)  117:03(184)  159:22(182)  159:22
 183 Ярцев Роман               Москва               I     260 1974 02:39:26,5  183      36:15(155)   37:56(150)   40:13(167)   45:02(245)    0:00
                                                                                        36:15(155)   74:11(152)  114:24(154)  159:26(183)  159:26
 184 Саветников Артём          Дорогобуж            I     177 1984 02:39:27,3  184      34:47(112)   39:09(188)   41:41(218)   43:49(216)    0:00
                                                                                        34:47(112)   73:57(148)  115:38(174)  159:27(184)  159:27
 185 Гошко Сергей              Минск                I     451 1962 02:39:47,8  185      36:47(187)   39:21(198)   40:56(190)   42:42(184)    0:00
                                                                                        36:47(187)   76:08(191)  117:05(185)  159:47(185)  159:47
 186 Загинайко Евгений         Сергиев Посад        II    170 1993 02:39:48,0  186      37:58(225)   39:21(199)   40:21(171)   42:07(162)    0:00
                                                                                        37:58(225)   77:19(211)  117:40(198)  159:48(186)  159:48
 187 Кучеренко Андрей          лично                КМС   257 1977 02:39:55,0  187      36:24(164)   39:14(194)   41:44(221)   42:32(177)    0:00
                                                                                        36:24(164)   75:38(182)  117:22(192)  159:55(187)  159:55
 188 Сальников Роман           лично                I     229 1982 02:40:00,1  188      36:48(188)   39:34(208)   41:19(206)   42:18(169)    0:00
                                                                                        36:48(188)   76:23(199)  117:42(200)  160:00(188)  160:00
 189 Казак Константин          Красногорск, Зоркий        405 1967 02:40:01,2  189      36:52(191)   39:17(195)   40:49(188)   43:02(196)    0:00
                                                                                        36:52(191)   76:09(192)  116:58(183)  160:01(189)  160:01
 190 Камышин Даниил            Мосметрострой              203 1977 02:40:03,3  190      36:29(169)   39:48(215)   41:14(201)   42:30(175)    0:00
                                                                                        36:29(169)   76:18(195)  117:32(195)  160:03(190)  160:03
 191 Моськин Владимир          Москва               I     528 1958 02:40:10,6  191      37:01(198)   39:13(191)   40:54(189)   43:01(194)    0:00
                                                                                        37:01(198)   76:15(194)  117:09(187)  160:10(191)  160:10
 192 Петренко Алексей          МО  ЛК Измайлово           194 1992 02:40:14,1  192      37:39(218)   39:04(185)   40:22(172)   43:07(198)    0:00
                                                                                        37:39(218)   76:44(202)  117:06(186)  160:14(192)  160:14
 193 Пугачёв Сергей            Софрино-1            I     465 1962 02:40:25,1  193      38:11(234)   39:35(209)   41:12(200)   41:26(145)    0:00
                                                                                        38:11(234)   77:46(222)  118:58(210)  160:25(193)  160:25
 194 Яковлев Александр         лично                МС    527 1959 02:40:30,2  194      36:28(167)   38:42(172)   41:23(208)   43:56(219)    0:00
                                                                                        36:28(167)   75:10(171)  116:33(180)  160:30(194)  160:30
 195 Зайцев Андрей             Владимир             I     479 1963 02:40:32,7  195      37:39(217)   39:31(205)   41:34(215)   41:47(151)    0:00
                                                                                        37:39(217)   77:10(209)  118:44(208)  160:32(195)  160:32
 196 Паршин Александр          МО  Можайский МР     I     569 1966 02:40:33,4  196      36:43(177)   39:06(186)   42:00(232)   42:43(186)    0:00
                                                                                        36:43(177)   75:49(184)  117:50(202)  160:33(196)  160:33
 197 Акчурин Ринат             Москва СК Ромашково  I     292 1973 02:40:36,8  197      36:43(176)   38:48(176)   41:08(199)   43:57(221)    0:00
                                                                                        36:43(176)   75:31(180)  116:39(181)  160:36(197)  160:36
 198 Шпак Андрей               Электрогорск         I     457 1962 02:40:39,7  198      35:40(130)   40:53(251)   40:36(181)   43:29(205)    0:00
                                                                                        35:40(130)   76:34(201)  117:10(188)  160:39(198)  160:39
 199 Михайлюк Максим           лично                КМС   436 1971 02:41:04,6  199      38:05(229)   39:43(214)   41:27(212)   41:48(153)    0:00
                                                                                        38:05(229)   77:48(223)  119:15(217)  161:04(199)  161:04
 200 Чечёткин Сергей           МО  Динамо отдыхает  I      86 1985 02:41:11,5  200      34:53(113)   38:46(174)   41:28(214)   46:03(278)    0:00
                                                                                        34:53(113)   73:39(141)  115:08(166)  161:11(200)  161:11
 201 Вознесенский Михаил       МСК КФК-164          I     803 1947 02:41:12,7  201      37:13(209)   39:35(210)   40:46(185)   43:37(208)    0:00
                                                                                        37:13(209)   76:49(204)  117:35(197)  161:12(201)  161:12
 202 Алгайкин Александр        лично                I     563 1971 02:41:13,4  202      36:45(182)   39:20(197)   41:27(213)   43:39(211)    0:00
                                                                                        36:45(182)   76:06(190)  117:34(196)  161:13(202)  161:13
 203 Вилялкин Аркадий          Воскресенск          I     515 1962 02:41:15,1  203      39:02(270)   39:32(206)   40:48(187)   41:51(155)    0:00
                                                                                        39:02(270)   78:35(232)  119:23(218)  161:15(203)  161:15
 204 Шибилкин Николай          Павловский  Посад    I     826 1952 02:41:19,1  204      38:22(245)   39:55(218)   40:45(184)   42:15(167)    0:00
                                                                                        38:22(245)   78:18(229)  119:04(213)  161:19(204)  161:19
 205 Барановский Валерий       МО  Крылатый батальо I     252 1975 02:41:24,4  205      36:20(160)   38:19(163)   41:49(225)   44:55(240)    0:00
                                                                                        36:20(160)   74:40(160)  116:29(178)  161:24(205)  161:24
 206 Легчанов Александр        МО  Можайский МР     КМС   571 1962 02:41:35,7  206      36:06(141)   38:02(153)   41:07(197)   46:20(287)    0:00
                                                                                        36:06(141)   74:08(151)  115:15(169)  161:35(206)  161:35
 207 Морозов Михаил            ТВЕ КЛБ Марафонец    II    248 1974 02:41:36,0  207      39:02(269)   39:50(217)   40:10(165)   42:33(178)    0:00
                                                                                        39:02(269)   78:52(240)  119:02(212)  161:36(207)  161:36
 208 Владимиров Сергей         ЯРО SKI 76 TEAM      I     855 1955 02:41:47,0  208      38:39(258)   39:29(203)   41:00(192)   42:37(181)    0:00
                                                                                        38:39(258)   78:09(227)  119:09(215)  161:47(208)  161:47
 209 Клинецкий Евгений         Жуковский            I     534 1960 02:41:48,5  209      38:00(226)   39:36(211)   41:24(209)   42:47(190)    0:00
                                                                                        38:00(226)   77:36(216)  119:01(211)  161:48(209)  161:48
 210 Привезенцева Елена        Воскресенск          I     242 1973 02:41:52,7  210      39:33(291)   40:01(222)   41:18(204)   40:58(132)    0:00
                                                                                        39:33(291)   79:35(257)  120:54(232)  161:52(210)  161:52
 211 Земцов Андрей             Москва               КМС   402 1964 02:42:19,1  211      38:18(242)   39:24(200)   41:02(195)   43:33(206)    0:00
                                                                                        38:18(242)   77:43(221)  118:45(209)  162:19(211)  162:19
 212 Разгон Александр          Зеленоград                 447 1971 02:42:22,8  212      36:12(146)   37:01(125)   44:32(294)   44:36(232)    0:00
                                                                                        36:12(146)   73:13(133)  117:46(201)  162:22(212)  162:22
 213 Сущенко Сергей            лично                I     267 1978 02:42:34,7  213      37:13(207)   38:50(178)   41:49(225)   44:42(235)    0:00
                                                                                        37:13(207)   76:03(188)  117:52(204)  162:34(213)  162:34
 214 Аникин Александр          Москва               I     522 1968 02:42:35,5  214      37:13(207)   40:27(237)   41:52(230)   43:02(195)    0:00
                                                                                        37:13(207)   77:40(219)  119:33(220)  162:35(214)  162:35
 215 Привезенцева Мария        Воскресенск          КМС   243 1993 02:42:53,3  215      39:24(288)   40:09(227)   41:18(205)   42:00(159)    0:00
                                                                                        39:24(288)   79:34(256)  120:53(231)  162:53(215)  162:53
 216 Шмонов Михаил             Фрязино                    862 1949 02:42:59,3  216      37:42(220)   40:27(236)   41:52(229)   42:57(192)    0:00
                                                                                        37:42(220)   78:09(228)  120:01(221)  162:59(216)  162:59
 217 Колесников Александр      Москва                     811 1948 02:43:06,6  217      38:22(246)   40:21(233)   41:44(220)   42:38(182)    0:00
                                                                                        38:22(246)   78:44(236)  120:28(227)  163:06(217)  163:06
 218 Сухарев Олег              Павловский  Посад    I     464 1970 02:43:29,8  218      38:34(255)   40:43(243)   41:39(217)   42:32(176)    0:00
                                                                                        38:34(255)   79:17(249)  120:57(234)  163:29(218)  163:29
 219 Зыков Алексей             лично                      540 1968 02:43:36,0  219      37:00(197)   40:07(225)   41:57(231)   44:30(230)    0:00
                                                                                        37:00(197)   77:08(208)  119:05(214)  163:36(219)  163:36
 220 Шушунов Андрей            Переславль           I     452 1963 02:43:47,1  220      36:32(171)   41:05(259)   41:48(224)   44:21(228)    0:00
                                                                                        36:32(171)   77:37(217)  119:26(219)  163:47(220)  163:47
 221 Копосов Дмитрий           Котлас               I     250 1979 02:43:49,5  221      38:02(227)   39:37(213)   42:30(242)   43:40(213)    0:00
                                                                                        38:02(227)   77:39(218)  120:09(224)  163:49(221)  163:49
 222 Шелыганов Михаил          Коломна              I     518 1964 02:43:52,0  222      38:30(253)   41:13(265)   41:25(210)   42:42(185)    0:00
                                                                                        38:30(253)   79:44(258)  121:09(237)  163:52(222)  163:52
 223 Пестов Михаил             Москва               I     851 1954 02:44:01,2  223      35:49(134)   38:58(181)   45:13(313)   43:59(222)    0:00
                                                                                        35:49(134)   74:48(165)  120:02(222)  164:01(223)  164:01
 224 Пушкарёв Андрей           Балашиха                   272 1977 02:44:13,4  224      36:43(178)   39:36(212)   41:37(216)   46:15(282)    0:00
                                                                                        36:43(178)   76:20(197)  117:57(205)  164:13(224)  164:13
 225 Трофимов Алексей          Солнечногорск        I     291 1975 02:44:22,7  225      36:21(161)   40:00(221)   42:12(235)   45:48(269)    0:00
                                                                                        36:21(161)   76:22(198)  118:34(207)  164:22(225)  164:22
 226 Иванов Сергей             Зеленоград                 846 1949 02:44:22,7  225      38:38(256)   40:02(223)   41:51(227)   43:50(217)    0:00
                                                                                        38:38(256)   78:41(234)  120:32(228)  164:22(225)  164:22
 227 Резников Илья             лично                      142 1984 02:44:29,8  227      37:16(211)   40:49(249)   42:10(234)   44:13(225)    0:00
                                                                                        37:16(211)   78:06(226)  120:16(226)  164:29(227)  164:29
 228 Коновальцев Олег          Москва                     275 1980 02:44:39,2  228      38:12(237)   40:57(253)   41:51(228)   43:37(210)    0:00
                                                                                        38:12(237)   79:09(247)  121:01(235)  164:39(228)  164:39
 229 Субботин Максим           Долгопрудный         I     441 1968 02:44:40,1  229      36:46(185)   39:25(201)   43:02(258)   45:25(260)    0:00
                                                                                        36:46(185)   76:12(193)  119:14(216)  164:40(229)  164:40
 230 Бурцев Сергей             Борисоглебск         I     558 1959 02:44:40,5  230      38:53(268)   41:08(261)   41:45(222)   42:53(191)    0:00
                                                                                        38:53(268)   80:02(262)  121:47(241)  164:40(230)  164:40
 231 Петров Здуард             Владимир                   482 1971 02:44:43,0  231      39:19(283)   41:02(257)   41:14(202)   43:07(197)    0:00
                                                                                        39:19(283)   80:21(267)  121:35(240)  164:43(231)  164:43
 232 Сысолятин Юрий            Вельск               I     854 1957 02:45:12,3  232      38:42(261)   40:39(241)   41:41(219)   44:09(224)    0:00
                                                                                        38:42(261)   79:21(250)  121:03(236)  165:12(232)  165:12
 233 Кулешов Игорь             лично                      327 1974 02:45:23,2  233      37:10(205)   41:54(289)   42:44(251)   43:33(207)    0:00
                                                                                        37:10(205)   79:04(246)  121:49(242)  165:23(233)  165:23
 234 Сизов Сергей              лично                I     836 1950 02:45:25,2  234      38:09(233)   41:17(269)   42:41(247)   43:16(199)    0:00
                                                                                        38:09(233)   79:26(254)  122:08(248)  165:25(234)  165:25
 235 Шапочкин Дмитрий          Жуковский                  844 1954 02:45:27,4  235      38:27(248)   39:57(219)   41:45(223)   45:16(253)    0:00
                                                                                        38:27(248)   78:25(230)  120:11(225)  165:27(235)  165:27
 236 Шернас Игорь              Красногорск          I     216 1979 02:45:30,4  236      37:35(216)   40:23(235)   42:43(249)   44:48(237)    0:00
                                                                                        37:35(216)   77:58(225)  120:41(229)  165:30(236)  165:30
 237 Жижнов Александр          Москва                     276 1978 02:45:49,2  237      38:29(250)   41:16(267)   42:20(240)   43:43(215)    0:00
                                                                                        38:29(250)   79:45(259)  122:05(245)  165:49(237)  165:49
 238 Скобликов Юрий            Москва               I     557 1958 02:45:51,3  238      39:26(290)   41:08(262)   42:32(243)   42:43(187)    0:00
                                                                                        39:26(290)   80:35(276)  123:08(258)  165:51(238)  165:51
 239 Роготнев Евгений          лично                III   320 1980 02:46:29,2  239      38:41(260)   41:19(270)   42:12(236)   44:16(227)    0:00
                                                                                        38:41(260)   80:00(261)  122:12(249)  166:29(239)  166:29
 240 Варушинин Вячеслав        Москва                     809 1946 02:46:51,4  240      38:29(251)   40:12(229)   42:12(237)   45:57(273)    0:00
                                                                                        38:29(251)   78:41(235)  120:54(233)  166:51(240)  166:51
 241 Пригоркин Сергей          Москва лич                 122 1987 02:46:54,6  241      38:14(240)   40:45(246)   41:07(198)   46:47(298)    0:00
                                                                                        38:14(240)   78:59(243)  120:07(223)  166:54(241)  166:54
 242 Егоров Вячеслав           МО  Мытищи ЛК        I     166 1986 02:46:57,1  242      36:27(166)   41:14(266)   43:36(275)   45:38(267)    0:00
                                                                                        36:27(166)   77:42(220)  121:18(238)  166:57(242)  166:57
 243 Тазетдинов Руслан         Москва               I     468 1958 02:47:05,5  243      38:28(249)   40:18(231)   42:37(244)   45:41(268)    0:00
                                                                                        38:28(249)   78:46(237)  121:24(239)  167:05(243)  167:05
 244 Осокин Юрий               Коломна              I     860 1949 02:47:09,0  244      37:27(215)   39:59(220)   45:45(321)   43:56(220)    0:00
                                                                                        37:27(215)   77:26(213)  123:12(260)  167:09(244)  167:09
 245 Кабалов Александр         Москва                     161 1986 02:47:15,2  245      38:08(232)   42:38(309)   41:19(207)   45:09(250)    0:00
                                                                                        38:08(232)   80:46(281)  122:06(246)  167:15(245)  167:15
 246 Конаков Алексей           лично                I     234 1973 02:47:18,0  246      36:52(192)   40:59(254)   42:55(256)   46:29(291)    0:00
                                                                                        36:52(192)   77:52(224)  120:48(230)  167:18(246)  167:18
 247 Федечкин Николай          лично                I     841 1952 02:47:18,6  247      38:22(244)   40:49(248)   42:53(253)   45:13(252)    0:00
                                                                                        38:22(244)   79:11(248)  122:05(244)  167:18(247)  167:18
 248 Мацарский Александр       Подольск             I     483 1963 02:47:34,4  248      38:12(235)   41:11(264)   42:44(250)   45:26(261)    0:00
                                                                                        38:12(235)   79:23(252)  122:08(247)  167:34(248)  167:34
 249 Мороз Андрей              Одинцово             I     298 1982 02:47:55,4  249      39:08(276)   40:43(244)   44:09(285)   43:53(218)    0:00
                                                                                        39:08(276)   79:52(260)  124:01(271)  167:55(249)  167:55
 250 Иванов Андрей             Москва, Плющиха      II    428 1959 02:48:11,4  250      39:13(280)   41:08(262)   42:15(238)   45:33(266)    0:00
                                                                                        39:13(280)   80:22(268)  122:37(253)  168:11(250)  168:11
 251 Смольянинов Андрей        Москва                     519 1972 02:48:25,4  251      40:18(311)   41:49(286)   42:38(245)   43:39(212)    0:00
                                                                                        40:18(311)   82:07(300)  124:46(275)  168:25(251)  168:25
 252 Лазарев Андрей            лично                III   493 1970 02:48:44,3  252      38:49(266)   41:30(276)   43:18(267)   45:06(248)    0:00
                                                                                        38:49(266)   80:19(266)  123:38(264)  168:44(252)  168:44
 253 Хорев Владислав           Москва               I     422 1961 02:48:49,5  253      40:05(301)   41:38(280)   42:03(233)   45:01(242)    0:00
                                                                                        40:05(301)   81:44(294)  123:48(267)  168:49(253)  168:49
 254 Скопинский Сергей         МСК ОМЕГА            КМС   512 1971 02:48:51,7  254      38:12(235)   40:37(240)   43:04(259)   46:57(301)    0:00
                                                                                        38:12(235)   78:49(239)  121:54(243)  168:51(254)  168:51
 255 Ганина Анастасия          лично                      114 1985 02:48:54,0  255      37:52(221)   40:39(242)   44:19(291)   46:01(277)    0:00
                                                                                        37:52(221)   78:32(231)  122:52(255)  168:54(255)  168:54
 256 Бухмаров Александр        Запрудня             I     241 1977 02:48:59,5  256      38:29(252)   40:32(238)   44:39(298)   45:17(254)    0:00
                                                                                        38:29(252)   79:02(245)  123:41(265)  168:59(256)  168:59
 257 Шаханов Борис             Дедовск                    445 1960 02:49:11,0  257      39:19(284)   41:08(260)   43:24(271)   45:19(256)    0:00
                                                                                        39:19(284)   80:27(271)  123:52(270)  169:11(257)  169:11
 258 Власов Александр          ВЛА Спорт-Экстрим    I     867 1948 02:49:16,2  258      40:49(330)   42:03(294)   42:55(255)   43:27(204)    0:00
                                                                                        40:49(330)   82:52(312)  125:48(288)  169:16(258)  169:16
 259 Колобов Леонид            Переславль           I     823 1954 02:49:16,5  259      39:03(272)   42:15(303)   43:19(269)   44:38(233)    0:00
                                                                                        39:03(272)   81:19(290)  124:38(274)  169:16(259)  169:16
 260 Николаева Юлия            КУР Аккумулятор      КМС   131 1983 02:49:18,8  260      41:20(334)   42:51(318)   42:59(257)   42:07(163)    0:00
                                                                                        41:20(334)   84:11(324)  127:11(302)  169:18(260)  169:18
 261 Тёсов Артём               Зеленоград                 107 1993 02:49:21,6  261      38:40(259)   41:26(275)   43:14(264)   46:00(275)    0:00
                                                                                        38:40(259)   80:06(263)  123:21(261)  169:21(261)  169:21
 262 Кораблев Евгений          лично                КМС   835 1944 02:49:27,7  262      40:33(324)   41:34(278)   43:37(276)   43:41(214)    0:00
                                                                                        40:33(324)   82:08(301)  125:46(286)  169:27(262)  169:27
 263 Иванов Михаил             ТВЕ КЛБ Марафонец    II    247 1975 02:49:30,1  263      39:41(294)   41:38(281)   42:41(248)   45:28(262)    0:00
                                                                                        39:41(294)   81:20(291)  124:02(272)  169:30(263)  169:30
 264 Братчиков Владимир        пгт Нахабино         II    314 1982 02:49:40,4  264      38:19(243)   41:55(291)   42:50(252)   46:35(294)    0:00
                                                                                        38:19(243)   80:14(265)  123:05(257)  169:40(264)  169:40
 265 Чирков Александр          Федоскино                  164 1983 02:49:42,1  265      39:34(293)   41:01(255)   43:13(263)   45:52(270)    0:00
                                                                                        39:34(293)   80:36(277)  123:49(268)  169:42(265)  169:42
 266 Щепачков Алексей          Заволжье             I     179 1984 02:49:48,6  266      38:03(228)   40:54(252)   44:12(287)   46:38(295)    0:00
                                                                                        38:03(228)   78:58(242)  123:10(259)  169:48(266)  169:48
 267 Стороверов Владимир       Самара                     121 1984 02:49:50,1  267      39:08(277)   41:30(277)   43:11(262)   45:59(274)    0:00
                                                                                        39:08(277)   80:39(278)  123:50(269)  169:50(267)  169:50
 268 Нагорский Михаил          Москва                     224 1978 02:49:53,8  268      38:33(254)   40:53(250)   43:10(261)   47:17(308)    0:00
                                                                                        38:33(254)   79:26(253)  122:36(252)  169:53(268)  169:53
 269 Буздалин Сергей           Красногорск          I     313 1973 02:49:59,4  269      40:05(300)   41:50(288)   43:48(278)   44:15(226)    0:00
                                                                                        40:05(300)   81:55(297)  125:43(285)  169:59(269)  169:59
 270 Маруев Алексей            Мытищи               I     454 1961 02:50:12,2  270      38:49(265)   41:45(284)   44:34(295)   45:03(246)    0:00
                                                                                        38:49(265)   80:34(275)  125:08(280)  170:12(270)  170:12
 271 Турлаев Вадим             МО  Можайский МР     I     438 1970 02:50:30,3  271      40:56(331)   41:37(279)   42:24(241)   45:32(265)    0:00
                                                                                        40:56(331)   82:33(309)  124:57(276)  170:30(271)  170:30
 272 Волов Николай             Зеленоград           I     263 1980 02:50:44,2  272      37:54(223)   43:23(331)   42:19(239)   47:06(304)    0:00
                                                                                        37:54(223)   81:18(289)  123:37(263)  170:44(272)  170:44
 273 Веселов Денис             Красногорск                192 1996 02:50:53,5  273      37:22(214)   41:25(273)   44:13(288)   47:51(322)    0:00
                                                                                        37:22(214)   78:47(238)  123:01(256)  170:53(273)  170:53
 274 Вомпе Александр           МСК МГУ              КМС   470 1970 02:50:58,0  274      40:10(304)   42:06(297)   44:04(282)   44:36(231)    0:00
                                                                                        40:10(304)   82:17(304)  126:21(295)  170:58(274)  170:58
 275 Репринцев Евгений         МСК ЛК Измайлово           322 1982 02:51:00,8  275      40:04(298)   40:03(224)   42:39(246)   48:13(326)    0:00
                                                                                        40:04(298)   80:07(264)  122:47(254)  171:00(275)  171:00
 276 Каранкевич Дмитрий        Софрино-1            I     310 1974 02:51:10,1  276      39:07(274)   41:24(272)   45:49(323)   44:48(238)    0:00
                                                                                        39:07(274)   80:32(273)  126:21(294)  171:10(276)  171:10
 277 Нартов Константин         Люберцы                    852 1955 02:51:15,0  277      40:31(323)   41:54(289)   43:28(272)   45:21(258)    0:00
                                                                                        40:31(323)   82:25(306)  125:53(289)  171:15(277)  171:15
 278 Глухов Юрий               Реутов               I     204 1976 02:51:18,4  278      40:02(297)   42:29(306)   43:15(266)   45:31(264)    0:00
                                                                                        40:02(297)   82:31(307)  125:46(287)  171:18(278)  171:18
 279 Тимохин Игорь             Тула                 I     462 1963 02:51:27,3  279      40:05(299)   42:27(305)   43:36(274)   45:18(255)    0:00
                                                                                        40:05(299)   82:32(308)  126:09(291)  171:27(279)  171:27
 280 Катков Алексей            Москва               I     545 1968 02:51:30,8  280      40:23(312)   41:21(271)   43:18(268)   46:26(290)    0:00
                                                                                        40:23(312)   81:45(295)  125:04(279)  171:30(280)  171:30
 281 Гетьман Андрей            Королёв              КМС   839 1951 02:51:34,1  281      38:06(231)   41:16(268)   45:49(324)   46:21(288)    0:00
                                                                                        38:06(231)   79:23(251)  125:13(282)  171:34(281)  171:34
 282 Осадчий Владимир          Новозыбков           КМС   415 1963 02:51:57,7  282      40:06(302)   42:12(301)   44:14(289)   45:23(259)    0:00
                                                                                        40:06(302)   82:19(305)  126:33(297)  171:57(282)  171:57
 283 Сазонцев Дмитрий          Москва ЛК "Пахра"          227 1979 02:52:11,3  283      39:07(275)   40:20(232)   42:55(254)   49:47(342)    0:00
                                                                                        39:07(275)   79:28(255)  122:23(250)  172:11(283)  172:11
 284 Борисов Алексей           Рославль                   180 1985 02:52:17,4  284      39:53(295)   42:16(304)   43:14(264)   46:52(300)    0:00
                                                                                        39:53(295)   82:10(302)  125:25(283)  172:17(284)  172:17
 285 Мусатов Андрей            Москва                     251 1973 02:52:18,1  285      40:12(306)   40:10(228)   43:05(260)   48:49(335)    0:00
                                                                                        40:12(306)   80:22(269)  123:28(262)  172:18(285)  172:18
 286 Лапшов Андрей             лично                      565 1966 02:52:23,6  286      39:25(289)   42:06(298)   44:07(284)   46:43(296)    0:00
                                                                                        39:25(289)   81:32(293)  125:39(284)  172:23(286)  172:23
 287 Пузанов Павел             Москва                     288 1976 02:52:28,2  287      40:11(305)   41:01(255)   44:58(301)   46:17(283)    0:00
                                                                                        40:11(305)   81:12(284)  126:10(292)  172:28(287)  172:28
 288 Малахов Борис             Москва               I     330 1976 02:53:04,4  288      40:12(306)   41:02(258)   45:48(322)   46:01(276)    0:00
                                                                                        40:12(306)   81:14(287)  127:03(300)  173:04(288)  173:04
 289 Хамалинский Иван          МСК Общевойсковая ак       863 1957 02:53:11,5  289      41:47(344)   42:40(312)   43:42(277)   45:01(243)    0:00
                                                                                        41:47(344)   84:27(328)  128:09(307)  173:11(289)  173:11
 290 Соколов Борис             Москва               II    562 1968 02:53:34,5  290      41:21(336)   42:51(317)   44:35(296)   44:46(236)    0:00
                                                                                        41:21(336)   84:12(325)  128:48(314)  173:34(290)  173:34
 291 Гаврилов Дмитрий          Зеленоград           I     575 1964 02:53:45,4  291      41:41(342)   43:31(341)   44:02(281)   44:30(229)    0:00
                                                                                        41:41(342)   85:12(336)  129:15(323)  173:45(291)  173:45
 292 Иванов Эдуард             Обнинск              I     543 1967 02:53:48,5  292      39:22(285)   41:55(292)   44:39(297)   47:51(321)    0:00
                                                                                        39:22(285)   81:17(288)  125:57(290)  173:48(292)  173:48
 293 Сторожев Владимир         МО  АК МГУ                 321 1979 02:54:02,5  293      38:13(239)   40:46(247)   43:24(270)   51:37(363)    0:00
                                                                                        38:13(239)   79:00(244)  122:24(251)  174:02(293)  174:02
 294 Рудской Игорь             Химки                      431 1960 02:54:08,1  294      40:38(327)   42:15(302)   44:55(300)   46:19(285)    0:00
                                                                                        40:38(327)   82:53(313)  127:48(306)  174:08(294)  174:08
 295 Ротастиков Владимир       Калуга               I     469 1959 02:54:09,2  295      41:59(349)   42:39(311)   44:10(286)   45:19(257)    0:00
                                                                                        41:59(349)   84:39(329)  128:49(315)  174:09(295)  174:09
 296 Карпов Анатолий           МО  Динамо отдыхает  II    169 1984 02:54:13,2  296      38:18(241)   42:43(315)   43:56(279)   49:15(339)    0:00
                                                                                        38:18(241)   81:01(283)  124:58(277)  174:13(296)  174:13
 297 Быков Евгений             лично                I     205 1970 02:54:13,2  296      40:12(308)   42:41(314)   46:12(330)   45:06(249)    0:00
                                                                                        40:12(308)   82:54(314)  129:06(318)  174:13(296)  174:13
 298 Шуваев Вячеслав           Москва                     432 1961 02:54:27,1  298      40:29(321)   42:09(299)   44:06(283)   47:40(313)    0:00
                                                                                        40:29(321)   82:39(311)  126:46(298)  174:27(298)  174:27
 299 Шевцов Алексей            Москва                     182 1987 02:54:33,2  299      42:04(351)   43:26(337)   44:24(293)   44:38(233)    0:00
                                                                                        42:04(351)   85:30(342)  129:55(327)  174:33(299)  174:33
 300 Киселёв Платон            Москва                     160 1988 02:54:39,7  300      39:24(287)   42:33(307)   44:58(302)   47:43(317)    0:00
                                                                                        39:24(287)   81:57(299)  126:56(299)  174:39(300)  174:39
 301 Новов Николай             Купавна              I     842 1953 02:54:49,0  301      39:58(296)   43:21(329)   45:09(310)   46:19(286)    0:00
                                                                                        39:58(296)   83:19(316)  128:29(312)  174:49(301)  174:49
 302 Ситнов Глеб               Москва               I     300 1978 02:54:49,8  302      39:23(286)   41:49(287)   45:09(309)   48:27(328)    0:00
                                                                                        39:23(286)   81:13(285)  126:22(296)  174:49(302)  174:49
 303 Маликов Дмитрий           МСК О-Клуб           I     268 1978 02:55:12,4  303      39:07(273)   41:25(273)   43:32(273)   51:06(356)    0:00
                                                                                        39:07(273)   80:32(274)  124:05(273)  175:12(303)  175:12
 304 Походаев Сергей           Клин                       283 1975 02:55:13,8  304      41:12(333)   43:34(343)   44:22(292)   46:04(279)    0:00
                                                                                        41:12(333)   84:46(333)  129:09(320)  175:13(304)  175:13
 305 Лагодич Андрей            Тверь                      171 1987 02:55:19,9  305      40:23(313)   43:20(328)   44:00(280)   47:35(312)    0:00
                                                                                        40:23(313)   83:44(319)  127:44(305)  175:19(305)  175:19
 306 Рассохин Владимир         Москва               КМС   425 1961 02:55:23,0  306      40:36(326)   43:16(326)   45:36(318)   45:54(272)    0:00
                                                                                        40:36(326)   83:52(320)  129:29(325)  175:23(306)  175:23
 307 Ладнюк Вячеслав           Москва                     256 1982 02:55:30,6  307      40:42(328)   43:12(324)   45:05(306)   46:30(292)    0:00
                                                                                        40:42(328)   83:54(321)  128:59(317)  175:30(307)  175:30
 308 Перышков Владимир         Москва, Зеленоград   I     837 1947 02:55:34,2  308      41:23(337)   43:26(336)   44:19(290)   46:24(289)    0:00
                                                                                        41:23(337)   84:50(335)  129:09(320)  175:34(308)  175:34
 309 Тарасенко Даниил          ОАО КМЗ                    109 1990 02:55:38,3  309      39:11(279)   43:05(321)   45:19(315)   48:02(325)    0:00
                                                                                        39:11(279)   82:16(303)  127:36(303)  175:38(309)  175:38
 310 Демидов Максим            лично                      191 1988 02:55:41,2  310      40:30(322)   43:27(338)   41:05(196)   50:38(352)    0:00
                                                                                        40:30(322)   83:57(322)  125:03(278)  175:41(310)  175:41
 311 Воробьёв Альберт          Люберцы Волкуша            475 1969 02:55:41,2  310      41:39(340)   43:07(323)   44:39(299)   46:14(280)    0:00
                                                                                        41:39(340)   84:46(332)  129:26(324)  175:41(310)  175:41
 312 Арестов Валерий           Москва               I     429 1967 02:56:22,1  312      40:15(310)   42:45(316)   46:08(328)   47:13(307)    0:00
                                                                                        40:15(310)   83:00(315)  129:08(319)  176:22(312)  176:22
 313 Поздняков Сергей          лично                      850 1954 02:56:32,6  313      41:43(343)   43:30(339)   44:59(303)   46:18(284)    0:00
                                                                                        41:43(343)   85:14(338)  130:13(328)  176:32(313)  176:32
 314 Сивков Владимир           Курганская об. Шадри       810 1950 02:56:54,0  314      41:53(347)   42:55(320)   45:04(305)   47:00(302)    0:00
                                                                                        41:53(347)   84:48(334)  129:53(326)  176:54(314)  176:54
 315 Ерёмин Владимир           Москва                     401 1950 02:57:19,4  315      38:53(267)   42:38(310)   47:11(349)   48:36(330)    0:00
                                                                                        38:53(267)   81:31(292)  128:42(313)  177:19(315)  177:19
 316 Лисин Сергей              Москва                     239 1974 02:57:36,6  316      40:29(320)   43:51(345)   46:40(341)   46:35(293)    0:00
                                                                                        40:29(320)   84:20(326)  131:01(334)  177:36(316)  177:36
 317 Чечурин Сергей            Москва                     317 1974 02:57:38,3  317      39:17(282)   43:21(329)   45:40(319)   49:19(340)    0:00
                                                                                        39:17(282)   82:38(310)  128:19(310)  177:38(317)  177:38
 318 Суконкин Андрей           Красногорск "Русь"         417 1968 02:57:55,5  318      41:54(348)   43:26(334)   45:30(317)   47:03(303)    0:00
                                                                                        41:54(348)   85:20(341)  130:51(331)  177:55(318)  177:55
 319 Шеин Юрий                 Истра                I     573 1965 02:58:00,9  319      38:45(263)   40:07(225)   46:19(332)   52:49(379)    0:00
                                                                                        38:45(263)   78:52(241)  125:11(281)  178:00(319)  178:00
 320 Дементьев Дмитрий         лично                      148 1989 02:58:02,4  320      37:53(222)   40:45(245)   45:07(307)   54:16(396)    0:00
                                                                                        37:53(222)   78:38(233)  123:46(266)  178:02(320)  178:02
 321 Ульянов Михаил            МСК Mercury Cycling        140 1986 02:58:11,4  321      43:05(372)   45:00(359)   45:09(308)   44:57(241)    0:00
                                                                                        43:05(372)   88:05(363)  133:14(344)  178:11(321)  178:11
 322 Яшин Сергей               Гомель (Беларусь)    I     476 1959 02:58:30,5  322      41:11(332)   44:07(348)   46:23(335)   46:48(299)    0:00
                                                                                        41:11(332)   85:18(340)  131:41(337)  178:30(322)  178:30
 323 Голов Юрий                Москва  IRC                539 1964 02:58:31,4  323      40:24(314)   44:20(350)   46:39(339)   47:06(305)    0:00
                                                                                        40:24(314)   84:45(331)  131:24(336)  178:31(323)  178:31
 324 Джапаридзе Георгий        Химки                I     219 1974 02:58:34,0  324      42:32(360)   43:05(322)   45:15(314)   47:41(314)    0:00
                                                                                        42:32(360)   85:37(344)  130:53(332)  178:34(324)  178:34
 325 Шигорин Николай           лично                I     547 1959 02:59:19,2  325      42:22(355)   42:51(319)   45:10(311)   48:54(338)    0:00
                                                                                        42:22(355)   85:13(337)  130:24(329)  179:19(325)  179:19
 326 Жиляков Вадим             Юбилейный            I     541 1967 02:59:22,4  326      39:03(271)   42:10(300)   45:03(304)   53:04(382)    0:00
                                                                                        39:03(271)   81:14(286)  126:17(293)  179:22(326)  179:22
 327 Расчислов Александр       лично                      221 1975 02:59:27,3  327      39:16(281)   41:40(283)   46:45(342)   51:44(364)    0:00
                                                                                        39:16(281)   80:57(282)  127:42(304)  179:27(327)  179:27
 328 Муравьева Наталья         ТВЕ КЛБ Марафонец    I     246 1980 02:59:32,2  328      45:17(418)   45:44(373)   45:10(311)   43:20(201)    0:00
                                                                                        45:17(418)   91:01(395)  136:12(368)  179:32(328)  179:32
 329 Свешников Фёдор           МСК ЛК Измайлово           323 1982 03:00:24,6  329      36:46(185)   37:18(132)   39:30(142)   66:49(446)    0:00
                                                                                        36:46(185)   74:05(149)  113:35(147)  180:24(329)  180:24
 330 Петров Сергей             лично                      302 1978 03:00:26,5  330      40:08(303)   41:47(285)   46:15(331)   52:14(372)    0:00
                                                                                        40:08(303)   81:56(298)  128:12(308)  180:26(330)  180:26
 331 Лабутин Евгений           Клин                       859 1949 03:00:33,7  331      42:09(354)   43:33(342)   46:08(329)   48:42(332)    0:00
                                                                                        42:09(354)   85:43(345)  131:51(338)  180:33(331)  180:33
 332 Сафонов Александр         лично                      523 1965 03:00:33,8  332      45:08(415)   42:40(313)   45:20(316)   47:25(310)    0:00
                                                                                        45:08(415)   87:48(359)  133:08(343)  180:33(332)  180:33
 333 Пахолков Владимир         Москва МООЛЛ               808 1944 03:00:41,0  333      43:02(370)   44:54(357)   45:58(326)   46:44(297)    0:00
                                                                                        43:02(370)   87:57(360)  133:56(348)  180:41(333)  180:41
 334 Клюкин Игорь              Кулебаки             II    490 1961 03:00:55,4  334      41:39(341)   45:00(360)   46:28(336)   47:47(319)    0:00
                                                                                        41:39(341)   86:40(351)  133:08(342)  180:55(334)  180:55
 335 Хабибулин Дмитрий         Рязань               I     304 1979 03:00:59,4  335      42:32(360)   43:24(332)   47:20(351)   47:43(316)    0:00
                                                                                        42:32(360)   85:56(347)  133:16(345)  180:59(335)  180:59
 336 Пастухов Николай          Санкт-Петербург            450 1960 03:01:02,4  336      39:10(278)   42:36(308)   49:11(383)   50:04(346)    0:00
                                                                                        39:10(278)   81:46(296)  130:58(333)  181:02(336)  181:02
 337 Попова Лариса             Белгород-Москва            163 1985 03:01:14,1  337      42:35(366)   45:29(366)   45:42(320)   47:27(311)    0:00
                                                                                        42:35(366)   88:04(361)  133:46(347)  181:14(337)  181:14
 338 Щербина Александр         Красногорск                423 1958 03:01:34,4  338      43:43(393)   45:34(370)   46:22(334)   45:53(271)    0:00
                                                                                        43:43(393)   89:18(382)  135:40(364)  181:34(338)  181:34
 339 Филенков Константин       Москва               I     502 1964 03:01:55,3  339      43:15(380)   45:29(366)   46:56(345)   46:15(281)    0:00
                                                                                        43:15(380)   88:44(375)  135:40(363)  181:55(339)  181:55
 340 Сафин Альмир              лично                I     869 1957 03:01:56,0  340      41:47(345)   45:16(364)   45:57(325)   48:53(336)    0:00
                                                                                        41:47(345)   87:04(355)  133:02(341)  181:56(340)  181:56
 341 Тоцкий Александр          лично                I     255 1981 03:01:57,4  341      40:27(317)   43:31(340)   47:13(350)   50:46(353)    0:00
                                                                                        40:27(317)   83:58(323)  131:11(335)  181:57(341)  181:57
 342 Едемский Николай          Харовск                    822 1952 03:02:10,7  342      43:58(397)   43:41(344)   46:30(337)   48:01(324)    0:00
                                                                                        43:58(397)   87:39(358)  134:09(349)  182:10(342)  182:10
 343 Аборнев Александр         Москва               III   319 1985 03:02:19,6  343      42:33(362)   45:58(379)   46:03(327)   47:44(318)    0:00
                                                                                        42:33(362)   88:31(371)  134:35(353)  182:19(343)  182:19
 344 Вольнов Владимир          Москва  ВНИИА        II    210 1972 03:02:23,4  344      38:44(262)   41:57(293)   48:14(371)   53:27(389)    0:00
                                                                                        38:44(262)   80:42(279)  128:56(316)  182:23(344)  182:23
 345 Балагурова Галина         Зеленоград           I     556 1967 03:02:43,7  345      42:28(357)   45:57(378)   47:05(346)   47:12(306)    0:00
                                                                                        42:28(357)   88:25(368)  135:31(359)  182:43(345)  182:43
 346 Денисюк Артём             Москва                     416 1968 03:02:47,6  346      43:12(378)   45:05(361)   46:47(343)   47:42(315)    0:00
                                                                                        43:12(378)   88:17(366)  135:05(354)  182:47(346)  182:47
 347 Чуваткин Николай          Москва                     511 1960 03:02:59,6  347      41:36(339)   44:32(352)   48:14(370)   48:36(329)    0:00
                                                                                        41:36(339)   86:09(349)  134:23(351)  182:59(347)  182:59
 348 Шлеин Алексей             лично                I     455 1958 03:03:18,1  348      36:22(162)   39:03(183)   53:44(420)   54:07(393)    0:00
                                                                                        36:22(162)   75:25(177)  129:10(322)  183:18(348)  183:18
 349 Сейко Сергей              Москва               II    524 1960 03:04:07,2  349      43:04(371)   45:11(362)   47:56(363)   47:54(323)    0:00
                                                                                        43:04(371)   88:15(365)  136:12(369)  184:07(349)  184:07
 350 Никитин Михаил            МО  Зенит-КМЗ              813 1946 03:04:27,4  350      41:50(346)   43:25(333)   46:36(338)   52:35(377)    0:00
                                                                                        41:50(346)   85:15(339)  131:52(339)  184:27(350)  184:27
 351 Иншаков Владимир          Нововоронеж          I     856 1953 03:04:32,0  351      44:36(407)   47:06(397)   47:55(362)   44:53(239)    0:00
                                                                                        44:36(407)   91:42(398)  139:38(392)  184:32(351)  184:32
 352 Пахлеванян Михаил         Ковров               I     834 1948 03:05:02,6  352      43:14(379)   45:50(376)   47:10(347)   48:47(333)    0:00
                                                                                        43:14(379)   89:04(377)  136:14(370)  185:02(352)  185:02
 353 Ильичев Николай           Москва                     845 1953 03:05:35,7  353      43:27(387)   45:14(363)   48:05(365)   48:48(334)    0:00
                                                                                        43:27(387)   88:41(374)  136:47(373)  185:35(353)  185:35
 354 Батищев Евгений           Борисоглебск         I     825 1955 03:05:42,2  354      43:22(386)   45:30(369)   48:08(366)   48:40(331)    0:00
                                                                                        43:22(386)   88:53(376)  137:01(376)  185:42(354)  185:42
 355 Цветков Александр         лично                II    295 1976 03:05:43,5  355      42:31(358)   43:16(327)   47:56(364)   51:58(369)    0:00
                                                                                        42:31(358)   85:47(346)  133:44(346)  185:43(355)  185:43
 356 Минаков Алексей           МСК О-Клуб           I     269 1980 03:05:44,1  356      42:25(356)   46:15(384)   48:08(367)   48:54(337)    0:00
                                                                                        42:25(356)   88:40(373)  136:49(374)  185:44(356)  185:44
 357 Стрельников Олег          Москва               КМС   559 1961 03:05:51,4  357      42:05(352)   46:08(383)   47:25(355)   50:11(351)    0:00
                                                                                        42:05(352)   88:13(364)  135:39(362)  185:51(357)  185:51
 358 Купцов Владимир           Нахабино МО                434 1963 03:06:09,1  358      42:08(353)   43:54(347)   48:14(369)   51:52(368)    0:00
                                                                                        42:08(353)   86:02(348)  134:17(350)  186:09(358)  186:09
 359 Ермолаев Андрей           Химки                      430 1960 03:06:10,0  359      43:07(374)   46:04(381)   47:10(348)   49:47(342)    0:00
                                                                                        43:07(374)   89:11(380)  136:22(371)  186:10(359)  186:10
 360 Дубинин Герман            лично                      116 1989 03:06:27,2  360      41:33(338)   45:47(375)   47:50(360)   51:15(357)    0:00
                                                                                        41:33(338)   87:21(357)  135:12(356)  186:27(360)  186:27
 361 Косогов Сергей            лично                МС    215 1977 03:06:47,2  361      42:51(368)   45:39(372)   47:24(354)   50:51(355)    0:00
                                                                                        42:51(368)   88:30(370)  135:55(367)  186:47(361)  186:47
 362 Журавлёв Сергей           Москва                     188 1986 03:06:50,1  362      40:47(329)   45:58(379)   47:48(358)   52:15(373)    0:00
                                                                                        40:47(329)   86:45(352)  134:34(352)  186:50(362)  186:50
 363 Кригер Александр          Федоскино                  271 1973 03:07:00,8  363      42:33(362)   44:47(354)   48:24(372)   51:16(359)    0:00
                                                                                        42:33(362)   87:20(356)  135:44(365)  187:00(363)  187:00
 364 Колганов Евгений          лично                      173 1983 03:07:20,5  364      42:34(365)   44:27(351)   48:45(376)   51:32(362)    0:00
                                                                                        42:34(365)   87:02(354)  135:48(366)  187:20(364)  187:20
 365 Копьёв Роман              МО  Динамо отдыхает  I     157 1986 03:07:24,6  365      40:25(315)   43:13(325)   46:49(344)   56:56(416)    0:00
                                                                                        40:25(315)   83:38(317)  130:28(330)  187:24(365)  187:24
 366 Ерофеев Андрей            Москва               I     324 1975 03:07:32,8  366      40:35(325)   44:55(358)   49:40(391)   52:21(374)    0:00
                                                                                        40:35(325)   85:31(343)  135:11(355)  187:32(366)  187:32
 367 Левков Александр          Москва                     153 1986 03:07:51,6  367      43:10(376)   46:05(382)   47:45(357)   50:50(354)    0:00
                                                                                        43:10(376)   89:16(381)  137:01(375)  187:51(367)  187:51
 368 Кудинов Владимир          Красногорск                802 1940 03:07:53,4  368      43:56(395)   46:30(390)   47:21(352)   50:05(349)    0:00
                                                                                        43:56(395)   90:27(389)  137:48(377)  187:53(368)  187:53
 369 Симонов Роман             Москва               I     150 1984 03:08:32,8  369      40:28(319)   43:53(346)   51:14(404)   52:56(380)    0:00
                                                                                        40:28(319)   84:22(327)  135:36(360)  188:32(369)  188:32
 370 Комиссаров Андрей         Москва               I     228 1975 03:08:39,7  370      42:34(364)   45:30(368)   47:22(353)   53:13(384)    0:00
                                                                                        42:34(364)   88:04(361)  135:26(357)  188:39(370)  188:39
 371 Инюткин Алексей           Дзержинский          I     551 1960 03:08:56,7  371      43:17(383)   48:16(408)   47:30(356)   49:51(345)    0:00
                                                                                        43:17(383)   91:34(397)  139:05(388)  188:56(371)  188:56
 372 Смирнов Сергей            Москва                     230 1973 03:09:03,2  372      43:15(381)   46:25(389)   49:18(386)   50:04(346)    0:00
                                                                                        43:15(381)   89:41(387)  138:59(386)  189:03(372)  189:03
 373 Воробьёв Вячеслав         Лыткарино                  853 1952 03:09:07,8  373      44:04(398)   46:42(393)   48:31(373)   49:49(344)    0:00
                                                                                        44:04(398)   90:46(392)  139:18(391)  189:07(373)  189:07
 374 Скрипкин Юрий             Москва                     561 1962 03:09:55,2  374      44:07(400)   46:20(385)   48:11(368)   51:15(358)    0:00
                                                                                        44:07(400)   90:27(390)  138:39(384)  189:55(374)  189:55
 375 Васильев Олег             Красногорск                807 1948 03:09:58,4  375      44:04(399)   47:55(405)   47:53(361)   50:04(348)    0:00
                                                                                        44:04(399)   92:00(403)  139:53(393)  189:58(375)  189:58
 376 Носов Валерий             Электросталь               495 1966 03:10:05,6  376      42:31(359)   47:03(396)   49:03(380)   51:26(360)    0:00
                                                                                        42:31(359)   89:34(386)  138:38(382)  190:05(376)  190:05
 377 Борисенков Сергей         Брянск               I     419 1965 03:10:42,3  377      43:18(384)   48:30(413)   46:40(340)   52:12(371)    0:00
                                                                                        43:18(384)   91:49(400)  138:29(381)  190:42(377)  190:42
 378 Курочкин Алексей          Березовский                235 1978 03:11:03,4  378      40:28(318)   44:12(349)   50:59(402)   55:24(406)    0:00
                                                                                        40:28(318)   84:40(330)  135:39(361)  191:03(378)  191:03
 379 Гришин Алексей            Сокол                      821 1953 03:11:10,3  379      42:50(367)   45:37(371)   49:39(390)   53:02(381)    0:00
                                                                                        42:50(367)   88:28(369)  138:08(378)  191:10(379)  191:10
 380 Подстяжонок Николай       Звенигород                 818 1957 03:11:42,3  380      42:00(350)   44:45(353)   49:52(393)   55:03(403)    0:00
                                                                                        42:00(350)   86:46(353)  136:38(372)  191:42(380)  191:42
 381 Трекусов Максим           Запрудня             II    141 1990 03:11:54,5  381      41:21(335)   44:52(356)   49:15(384)   56:24(413)    0:00
                                                                                        41:21(335)   86:14(350)  135:29(358)  191:54(381)  191:54
 382 Двойнов Виктор            Павловский  Посад    II    458 1960 03:11:55,8  382      43:05(373)   47:18(399)   48:50(378)   52:41(378)    0:00
                                                                                        43:05(373)   90:24(388)  139:14(390)  191:55(382)  191:55
 383 Кузнецов Дмитрий          Москва                     521 1964 03:12:10,3  383      44:22(402)   47:00(395)   48:55(379)   51:51(367)    0:00
                                                                                        44:22(402)   91:22(396)  140:18(395)  192:10(383)  192:10
 384 Бавкунов Анатолий         г. Новозыбков              812 1947 03:12:21,3  384      46:32(433)   47:10(398)   49:16(385)   49:22(341)    0:00
                                                                                        46:32(433)   93:43(413)  142:59(403)  192:21(384)  192:21
 385 Поветкин Дмитрий          Москва               II    874 1954 03:12:24,4  385      43:57(396)   45:28(365)   49:35(389)   53:24(388)    0:00
                                                                                        43:57(396)   89:25(383)  139:00(387)  192:24(385)  192:24
 386 Бубнов Виктор             Владимир             ЗМС   832 1939 03:12:44,5  386      44:35(405)   47:35(403)   48:46(377)   51:47(365)    0:00
                                                                                        44:35(405)   92:10(404)  140:56(397)  192:44(386)  192:44
 387 Шарапков Сергей           лично                МС    309 1975 03:13:01,7  387      43:12(377)   45:53(377)   49:06(381)   54:49(400)    0:00
                                                                                        43:12(377)   89:05(378)  138:12(379)  193:01(387)  193:01
 388 Шафранский Юрий           Москва               III   848 1947 03:13:10,0  388      42:52(369)   46:36(392)   49:11(382)   54:29(397)    0:00
                                                                                        42:52(369)   89:29(384)  138:40(385)  193:10(388)  193:10
 389 Попков Александр          Красногорск                820 1956 03:13:12,7  389      43:21(385)   45:44(374)   49:33(388)   54:33(398)    0:00
                                                                                        43:21(385)   89:05(379)  138:39(383)  193:12(389)  193:12
 390 Запольский Алексей        Климовск             I     253 1980 03:13:34,2  390      40:26(316)   47:52(404)   51:55(409)   53:20(386)    0:00
                                                                                        40:26(316)   88:18(367)  140:13(394)  193:34(390)  193:34
 391 Смирнов Виктор            Пушкино              I     463 1959 03:13:52,2  391      43:09(375)   46:24(388)   48:41(374)   55:36(408)    0:00
                                                                                        43:09(375)   89:34(385)  138:15(380)  193:52(391)  193:52
 392 Акчурин Руслан            лично                      178 1984 03:14:05,3  392      44:35(406)   46:20(386)   49:45(392)   53:24(387)    0:00
                                                                                        44:35(406)   90:56(393)  140:41(396)  194:05(392)  194:05
 393 Леонов Михаил             лично                I     282 1975 03:14:12,3  393      38:25(247)   42:03(295)   52:22(414)   61:20(435)    0:00
                                                                                        38:25(247)   80:29(272)  132:51(340)  194:12(393)  194:12
 394 Репин Олег                лично                      409 1966 03:14:40,3  394      43:31(388)   48:21(409)   50:59(403)   51:48(366)    0:00
                                                                                        43:31(388)   91:52(402)  142:52(402)  194:40(394)  194:40
 395 Косых Наталия             Екатеринбург               572 1972 03:14:44,6  395      45:15(417)   46:35(391)   50:51(400)   52:02(370)    0:00
                                                                                        45:15(417)   91:51(401)  142:42(401)  194:44(395)  194:44
 396 Степанов Андрей           лично                I     526 1972 03:15:10,7  396      43:36(389)   46:59(394)   51:28(406)   53:06(383)    0:00
                                                                                        43:36(389)   90:35(391)  142:04(400)  195:10(396)  195:10
 397 Тарасов Пётр              Москва               I     424 1972 03:15:45,0  397      43:36(390)   47:23(401)   50:48(399)   53:56(392)    0:00
                                                                                        43:36(390)   91:00(394)  141:48(399)  195:45(397)  195:45
 398 Титов Илья                МО  ЛК Измайлово           552 1966 03:16:58,3  398      48:22(444)   48:23(410)   48:42(375)   51:29(361)    0:00
                                                                                        48:22(444)   96:45(426)  145:28(410)  196:58(398)  196:58
 399 Пуляев Лев                лично                I     838 1947 03:17:20,3  399      44:12(401)   48:27(412)   50:29(394)   54:11(394)    0:00
                                                                                        44:12(401)   92:39(408)  143:08(404)  197:20(399)  197:20
 400 Маханьков Владимир        МО  Можайский МР     II    873 1955 03:18:11,5  400      44:55(410)   48:13(407)   50:47(398)   54:14(395)    0:00
                                                                                        44:55(410)   93:08(409)  143:56(405)  198:11(400)  198:11
 401 Беляева Юлия              Саратов              I     206 1978 03:18:20,3  401      45:32(421)   48:48(416)   50:44(397)   53:14(385)    0:00
                                                                                        45:32(421)   94:20(415)  145:05(409)  198:20(401)  198:20
 402 Ширшов Иван               лично                      113 1985 03:18:55,6  402      44:39(408)   47:32(402)   49:22(387)   57:21(420)    0:00
                                                                                        44:39(408)   92:11(405)  141:33(398)  198:55(402)  198:55
 403 Жильцов Игорь             Москва                     817 1940 03:19:05,6  403      45:42(427)   48:05(406)   50:43(396)   54:35(399)    0:00
                                                                                        45:42(427)   93:47(414)  144:30(408)  199:05(403)  199:05
 404 Сидякин Антон             Москва                     261 1978 03:19:28,3  404      44:51(409)   48:39(414)   50:52(401)   55:03(404)    0:00
                                                                                        44:51(409)   93:31(410)  144:24(406)  199:28(404)  199:28
 405 Волохов Алексей           МО  ЛК Измайлово           305 1974 03:19:32,8  405      40:14(309)   43:26(335)   55:31(431)   60:20(431)    0:00
                                                                                        40:14(309)   83:40(318)  139:12(389)  199:32(405)  199:32
 406 Бехтин Максим             Москва                     494 1967 03:20:10,7  406      46:24(431)   48:42(415)   51:21(405)   53:42(391)    0:00
                                                                                        46:24(431)   95:06(417)  146:28(414)  200:10(406)  200:10
 407 Нарбут Николай            Дзержинский          I     865 1957 03:21:14,8  407      48:27(446)   50:44(428)   51:51(408)   50:10(350)    0:00
                                                                                        48:27(446)   99:12(441)  151:03(424)  201:14(407)  201:14
 408 Прокофьев Игорь           Зеленоград                 553 1964 03:21:35,8  408      44:56(411)   49:37(420)   52:10(412)   54:50(401)    0:00
                                                                                        44:56(411)   94:34(416)  146:45(415)  201:35(408)  201:35
 409 Баранов Валерий           Борисоглебск         II    824 1949 03:21:42,7  409      44:25(403)   52:21(446)   52:22(415)   52:32(375)    0:00
                                                                                        44:25(403)   96:47(427)  149:10(419)  201:42(409)  201:42
 410 Минина Татьяна            Москва                     209 1974 03:22:01,8  410      46:27(432)   50:05(423)   52:54(417)   52:35(376)    0:00
                                                                                        46:27(432)   96:32(424)  149:26(421)  202:01(410)  202:01
 411 Половинкин Николай        Бронницы             I     871 1957 03:22:49,5  411      45:14(416)   48:26(411)   52:01(410)   57:07(418)    0:00
                                                                                        45:14(416)   93:41(412)  145:42(411)  202:49(411)  202:49
 412 Расстрыгина Марина        МСК IRC              I     303 1982 03:23:00,7  412      47:10(437)   50:25(425)   50:33(395)   54:52(402)    0:00
                                                                                        47:10(437)   97:35(428)  148:08(418)  203:00(412)  203:00
 413 Дерябин Александр         лично                II    265 1973 03:24:29,2  413      43:39(392)   48:54(417)   54:12(423)   57:43(421)    0:00
                                                                                        43:39(392)   92:34(407)  146:46(416)  204:29(413)  204:29
 414 Боронин Сергей            Москва                     412 1971 03:24:40,1  414      46:51(435)   48:57(418)   52:15(413)   56:35(414)    0:00
                                                                                        46:51(435)   95:49(419)  148:04(417)  204:40(414)  204:40
 415 Ануфриев Владимир         Красногорск          I     816 1954 03:24:49,4  415      44:58(412)   51:09(433)   53:14(418)   55:26(407)    0:00
                                                                                        44:58(412)   96:07(421)  149:22(420)  204:49(415)  204:49
 416 Колесников Дмитрий        Бронницы                   187 1988 03:24:54,7  416      43:46(394)   44:49(355)   55:49(435)   60:28(432)    0:00
                                                                                        43:46(394)   88:36(372)  144:26(407)  204:54(416)  204:54
 417 Смирнов Дмитрий           лично                II    306 1977 03:25:53,8  417      43:17(382)   49:09(419)   53:38(419)   59:48(426)    0:00
                                                                                        43:17(382)   92:26(406)  146:05(413)  205:53(417)  205:53
 418 Зуев Олег                 Москва (Буревестник) I     499 1960 03:27:06,1  418      45:03(414)   56:23(463)   52:06(411)   53:32(390)    0:00
                                                                                        45:03(414)  101:27(449)  153:33(429)  207:06(418)  207:06
 419 Левченко Екатерина        Кашира                     145 1994 03:27:07,6  419      45:27(419)   52:34(451)   53:46(421)   55:20(405)    0:00
                                                                                        45:27(419)   98:01(434)  151:47(425)  207:07(419)  207:07
 420 Гмызин Михаил             Мышкин               III   488 1963 03:27:40,8  420      44:28(404)   47:19(400)   54:03(422)   61:49(436)    0:00
                                                                                        44:28(404)   91:47(399)  145:51(412)  207:40(420)  207:40
 421 Брагин Виктор             Звездный городок           532 1966 03:27:47,5  421      47:49(443)   50:54(430)   51:51(407)   57:12(419)    0:00
                                                                                        47:49(443)   98:43(439)  150:35(422)  207:47(421)  207:47
 422 Мазур Александр           Дедовск                    433 1965 03:29:36,2  422      45:35(423)   52:22(447)   55:55(436)   55:43(410)    0:00
                                                                                        45:35(423)   97:57(431)  153:53(433)  209:36(422)  209:36
 423 Наумов Александр          Москва                     134 1985 03:29:52,1  423      45:39(426)   52:18(444)   55:42(433)   56:10(412)    0:00
                                                                                        45:39(426)   97:58(432)  153:41(431)  209:52(423)  209:52
 424 Ястребков Константин      Москва               II    186 1984 03:30:23,8  424      47:30(440)   51:40(439)   54:15(424)   56:57(417)    0:00
                                                                                        47:30(440)   99:10(440)  153:26(428)  210:23(424)  210:23
 425 Ефимов Алексей            Москва                     220 1976 03:32:11,7  425      49:08(453)   52:33(450)   54:37(427)   55:52(411)    0:00
                                                                                        49:08(453)  101:41(450)  156:18(440)  212:11(425)  212:11
 426 Клюев Александр           Красногорск                117 1986 03:32:46,1  426      43:38(391)   49:59(422)   59:23(449)   59:45(424)    0:00
                                                                                        43:38(391)   93:37(411)  153:01(427)  212:46(426)  212:46
 427 Иванова Анна              лично                      329 1976 03:34:01,4  427      47:21(439)   51:17(434)   55:04(428)   60:18(430)    0:00
                                                                                        47:21(439)   98:38(437)  153:42(432)  214:01(427)  214:01
 428 Бледных Николай           Истра                      815 1956 03:34:28,4  428      46:53(436)   51:36(437)   55:07(429)   60:51(433)    0:00
                                                                                        46:53(436)   98:29(435)  153:36(430)  214:28(428)  214:28
 429 Миронов Сергей            лично                II    829 1955 03:34:28,5  429      45:02(413)   50:32(427)   56:59(442)   61:54(437)    0:00
                                                                                        45:02(413)   95:34(418)  152:33(426)  214:28(429)  214:28
 430 Ильин Андрей              Москва                     254 1979 03:34:31,6  430      46:19(429)   51:37(438)   56:20(439)   60:15(429)    0:00
                                                                                        46:19(429)   97:56(430)  154:16(435)  214:31(430)  214:31
 431 Большаков Захар           Красногорск                286 1974 03:35:12,0  431      49:13(456)   54:34(457)   55:43(434)   55:40(409)    0:00
                                                                                        49:13(456)  103:48(457)  159:31(446)  215:12(431)  215:12
 432 Симагин Дмитрий           МСК Mercury Cycling        139 1986 03:35:26,1  432      45:38(424)   51:57(441)   56:36(441)   61:13(434)    0:00
                                                                                        45:38(424)   97:36(429)  154:12(434)  215:26(432)  215:26
 433 Четвериков Николай        Апрелевка            III   546 1968 03:35:35,1  433      46:35(434)   49:54(421)   59:36(451)   59:28(423)    0:00
                                                                                        46:35(434)   96:30(423)  156:06(439)  215:35(433)  215:35
 434 Маликов Кавий             Нововоронеж          I     857 1947 03:36:48,5  434      50:24(461)   53:20(453)   56:22(440)   56:40(415)    0:00
                                                                                        50:24(461)  103:45(456)  160:08(447)  216:48(434)  216:48
 435 Скопинский Андрей         МСК ОМЕГА            I     278 1976 03:37:02,9  435      45:56(428)   50:24(424)   54:17(425)   66:24(445)    0:00
                                                                                        45:56(428)   96:20(422)  150:38(423)  217:02(435)  217:02
 436 Иванов Владимир           Москва               КМС   805 1956 03:37:45,4  436      48:34(449)   51:34(435)   55:42(432)   61:54(438)    0:00
                                                                                        48:34(449)  100:08(443)  155:50(438)  217:45(436)  217:45
 437 Ерастова Любовь           МО  Мытищи ЛК        I     847 1955 03:38:14,6  437      49:09(454)   53:21(454)   55:56(437)   59:46(425)    0:00
                                                                                        49:09(454)  102:31(452)  158:27(444)  218:14(437)  218:14
 438 Бобров Владимир           лично                III   868 1954 03:39:35,2  438      48:28(447)   54:53(459)   58:02(445)   58:10(422)    0:00
                                                                                        48:28(447)  103:22(455)  161:24(449)  219:35(438)  219:35
 439 Колюцкий Андрей           Москва                     280 1974 03:40:56,2  439      45:30(420)   52:28(449)   58:52(446)   64:04(442)    0:00
                                                                                        45:30(420)   97:59(433)  156:51(441)  220:56(439)  220:56
 440 Кутайцев Виталий          Москва               I     538 1967 03:45:46,0  440      48:24(445)   52:24(448)   61:10(453)   63:47(441)    0:00
                                                                                        48:24(445)  100:48(447)  161:59(450)  225:46(440)  225:46
 441 Тюльпаков Анатолий        Москва                     440 1961 03:45:54,0  441      49:22(457)   55:23(460)   58:53(447)   62:14(439)    0:00
                                                                                        49:22(457)  104:46(458)  163:40(452)  225:54(441)  225:54
 442 Исмагилов Марсель         МО  ЛК Измайлово           308 1982 03:46:48,3  442      51:36(464)   57:57(464)   57:22(444)   59:52(427)    0:00
                                                                                        51:36(464)  109:33(462)  166:56(455)  226:48(442)  226:48
 443 Ермолаев Михаил           Москва               I     536 1970 03:47:39,1  443      48:51(451)   53:55(455)   59:14(448)   65:38(444)    0:00
                                                                                        48:51(451)  102:46(454)  162:00(451)  227:39(443)  227:39
 444 Курляндцев Сергей         Москва                     439 1962 03:50:29,1  444      50:30(462)   55:43(461)   59:25(450)   64:49(443)    0:00
                                                                                        50:30(462)  106:13(459)  165:39(453)  230:29(444)  230:29
 445 Ильинский Александр       Москва               I     435 1958 04:06:16,1  445      56:33(473)   60:41(467)   65:46(457)   63:13(440)    0:00
                                                                                        56:33(473)  117:15(466)  183:02(458)  246:16(445)  246:16
 446 Горбушин Виталий          лично                III   568 1963 04:11:28,7  446      51:53(465)   56:16(462)   67:30(460)   75:47(450)    0:00
                                                                                        51:53(465)  108:10(460)  175:41(456)  251:28(446)  251:28
 447 Готгильф Владимир         лично                      864 1942 04:14:48,8  447      58:12(475)   63:08(472)   64:52(455)   68:35(447)    0:00
                                                                                        58:12(475)  121:21(470)  186:13(460)  254:48(447)  254:48
 448 Пантеровский Дмитрий      Самара                     299 1981 04:15:50,0  448      52:59(468)   58:02(465)   66:01(458)   78:46(452)    0:00
                                                                                        52:59(468)  111:01(464)  177:03(457)  255:50(448)  255:50
 449 Чигасов Михаил            МСК ФРЭЛА                  195 1988 04:17:35,9  449      58:30(478)   61:39(471)   65:20(456)   72:05(448)    0:00
                                                                                        58:30(478)  120:09(469)  185:30(459)  257:35(449)  257:35
 450 Williams Stuart           London               I     236 1977 04:23:35,5  450      60:28(479)   61:02(468)   66:39(459)   75:24(449)    0:00
                                                                                        60:28(479)  121:31(471)  188:11(462)  263:35(450)  263:35
 451 Оселедец Иван             Зеленогорск                118 1984 04:26:26,7  451      56:46(474)   69:12(474)   80:30(467)   59:58(428)    0:00
                                                                                        56:46(474)  125:58(473)  206:28(465)  266:26(451)  266:26
 452 Шевченко Андрей           Москва                     189 1991 04:48:31,7  452      64:13(482)   71:53(476)   73:39(463)   78:45(451)    0:00
                                                                                        64:13(482)  136:06(477)  209:46(466)  288:31(452)  288:31
 453 Сафин Ильдар              Москва                     266 1973 04:54:33,4  453      58:28(477)   69:21(475)   75:41(464)   91:02(454)    0:00
                                                                                        58:28(477)  127:49(474)  203:30(464)  294:33(453)  294:33
 454 Разумная Татьяна          Москва                     214 1975 04:58:11,7  454      63:29(481)   71:57(477)   79:20(466)   83:24(453)    0:00
                                                                                        63:29(481)  135:26(476)  214:47(468)  298:11(454)  298:11
 455 Разуваев Альбин           Зеленоград                 328 1982 02:34:39,6  455      47:41(441)   50:49(429)   56:09(438)    0:00
                                                                                        47:41(441)   98:30(436)  154:39(436)  154:39
 456 Шувалов Андрей            МСК Cavex                  237 1981 02:35:02,0  456      48:52(452)   51:43(440)   54:25(426)    0:00
                                                                                        48:52(452)  100:36(445)  155:02(437)  155:02
 457 Ручкин Андрей             Красногорск                108 1984 02:38:32,4  457      45:38(425)   50:26(426)   62:27(454)    0:00
                                                                                        45:38(425)   96:05(420)  158:32(445)  158:32
 458 Коротков Денис            МО  ЛК Измайлово           307 1979 02:41:20,6  458      47:16(438)   53:58(456)   60:05(452)    0:00
                                                                                        47:16(438)  101:15(448)  161:20(448)  161:20
 459 Моложаева Юлия            Москва                     197 1984 03:07:41,2  459      56:20(472)   61:19(469)   70:01(462)    0:00
                                                                                        56:20(472)  117:39(468)  187:41(461)  187:41
 460 Анищенков Виталий         Смоленск             МС    866 1938 03:33:04,0  460      60:32(480)   73:47(478)   78:43(465)    0:00
                                                                                        60:32(480)  134:20(475)  213:04(467)  213:04
 461 Куркин Юрий               Воронеж              I     294 1979 DNF                 36:30(170)   39:28(202)   52:23(416)    0:00
                                                                                        36:30(170)   75:59(186)  128:23(311)  128:23
 462 Хачкованян Карен          лично                МС    448 1961 DNF                 32:53( 61)   35:50( 87)   40:03(160)    0:00
                                                                                        32:53( 61)   68:43( 78)  108:47( 94)  108:47
 463 Феоктистов Михаил         Зеленоград           I     411 1958 DNF                 38:39(257)   42:05(296)   46:19(333)    0:00
                                                                                        38:39(257)   80:44(280)  127:04(301)  127:04
 464 Белоусов Анатолий         МСК КФК-164          I     403 1959 DNF                 38:45(264)   41:40(282)   47:50(359)    0:00
                                                                                        38:45(264)   80:25(270)  128:15(309)  128:15
 465 Башашин Александр         Павловский  Посад    КМС   460 1960 DNF                 49:40(458)   52:52(452)   55:23(430)    0:00
                                                                                        49:40(458)  102:32(453)  157:55(443)  157:55
 466 Мешков Сергей             Рязань               I     408 1969 DNF                 55:10(470)   66:59(473)   80:37(468)    0:00
                                                                                        55:10(470)  122:09(472)  202:46(463)  202:46
 467 Касаткин Николай          МСК КФК-164          I     804 1948 DNF                 47:44(442)   52:18(443)   57:15(443)    0:00
                                                                                        47:44(442)  100:02(442)  157:17(442)  157:17
 468 Семакин Пётр              Краснознаменск       I     840 1949 DNF                 46:23(430)   52:19(445)   67:41(461)    0:00
                                                                                        46:23(430)   98:43(438)  166:25(454)  166:25
 469 Макаренко Юрий            Москва                     106 1971 DNF                159:19(485)   46:20(387)    0:00
                                                                                       159:19(485)  205:39(479)  205:39
 470 Дубровин Алексей          Москва                     196 1987 DNF                 45:32(422)   51:06(431)    0:00
                                                                                        45:32(422)   96:39(425)   96:39
 471 Петручик Александр        МО  Ruza Marafon Tea I     137 1985 DNF                 34:07( 91)   36:21( 99)    0:00
                                                                                        34:07( 91)   70:28( 96)   70:28
 472 Кузьмин Михаил            Электросталь         КМС    19 1975 DNF                 73:52(483)   36:04( 92)    0:00
                                                                                        73:52(483)  109:57(463)  109:57
 473 Арзуманов Сергей          Москва                     318 1978 DNF                 51:16(463)   58:07(466)    0:00
                                                                                        51:16(463)  109:24(461)  109:24
 474 Нехожин Руслан            Москва                     325 1982 DNF                 56:19(471)   61:19(470)    0:00
                                                                                        56:19(471)  117:38(467)  117:38
 475 Разин Сергей              лично                      406 1968 DNF                 49:12(455)   51:06(431)    0:00
                                                                                        49:12(455)  100:19(444)  100:19
 476 Шишкин Александр          Вятские Поляны       I     819 1939 DNF                 48:30(448)   52:17(442)    0:00
                                                                                        48:30(448)  100:48(446)  100:48
 477 Рогожин Владимир          МО  Можайский МР     I     872 1957 DNF                 58:13(476)   54:43(458)    0:00
                                                                                        58:13(476)  112:57(465)  112:57
 478 Зарецкий Александр        лично                      849 1947 DNF                 50:11(460)   51:35(436)    0:00
                                                                                        50:11(460)  101:46(451)  101:46
 479 Бехтин Юрий               Москва                     843 1937 DNF                 81:03(484)   92:16(479)    0:00
                                                                                        81:03(484)  173:19(478)  173:19
 480 Башашин Евгений           Павловский  Посад    II    136 1984 DNF                 49:44(459)    0:00
                                                                                        49:44(459)   49:44
 482 Новиков Вячеслав          Красногорск          I     223 1981 DNF                 52:10(467)    0:00
                                                                                        52:10(467)   52:10
 485 Лебедев Илья              Красногорск                226 1982 DNF                 52:09(466)    0:00
                                                                                        52:09(466)   52:09
 486 Шишков Алексей            Москва СК Ромашково        218 1980 DNF                 39:34(292)    0:00
                                                                                        39:34(292)   39:34
 489 Сычёв Андрей              Тверь                      513 1968 DNF                 48:34(450)    0:00
                                                                                        48:34(450)   48:34
 491 Беляев Леонид             Долгопрудный Динамо        801 1941 DNF                 53:20(469)    0:00
                                                                                        53:20(469)   53:20
Главный судья                                   Налётов Д.В.
Главный секретарь                               Коннова О.В.