Первенство России по спортивному ориентированию (г.Москва, 3-7 мая 2017г.)
03.05.2017 - 07.05.2017
Мдо19
Фамилия, имя | Квал | ГР | Коллектив | Регион | Город | SI-чип | 1 | 2 | 3 | Статус | Комментарий |
---|
Афанасьев Никита | КМС | 2000 | Республика Башкортос | 02 | | 1005895 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Безруков Иван | КМС | 1999 | Белгородская область | 31 | Белгород | 1007603 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Богословский Владислав | КМС | 1999 | CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА | 77 | МОСКВА | 2005594 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Бондарев Олег | I | 2000 | Балтийский берег-339 | 78 | Санкт-Петербург | 1005972 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Борисов Николай | КМС | 2000 | Сергиев Посад | 50 | Сергиев Посад | 2086501 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Ботыгин Даниил | КМС | 1999 | Ленинградская област | 47 | Санкт-Петербург | 1413238 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Бугаев Даниил | КМС | 1999 | Белгородская область | 31 | Белгород | 1007605 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Вартанян Дмитрий | МС | 1999 | КСШОР №2 | 69 | Тверь | 1404898 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Волознёв Максим | II | 2000 | ТРОПА | 77 | Москва | 1394936 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Воронин Евгений | КМС | 2000 | Челябинск ОДЮСШ | 74 | Челябинск | 1404684 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Галактионов Кирилл | КМС | 2000 | СШОР Экран СПб | 78 | Санкт-Петербург | 2069423 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Гурлев Кирилл | МС | 1999 | NORD WEST - СДЮШОР№2 | 78 | Cанкт-Петербург | 9902014 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Зайцев Олег | I | 2000 | Лыткарино-Глухова | 50 | Лыткарино | 2070499 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Зверьков Борис | МС | 1999 | Лыткарино-Глухова | 50 | Лыткарино | 8647662 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Иванчук Дмитрий | I | 2000 | МосКомпас | 77 | Москва | 2040730 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Иниятуллин Равиль | КМС | 1999 | Ориента-Заря | 77 | Москва | 7201615 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Каюков Илья | КМС | 2000 | Самарская область | 63 | Самара | 1404532 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Клейменов Георгий | I | 2000 | Искатель | 77 | Москва | 1633195 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Колодяжный Антон | МС | 1999 | СШОР 18 Макейчик | 36 | Воронеж | 1394938 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Колпаков Александр | КМС | 1999 | ТРОПА | 77 | Москва | 1410121 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Корниенко Александр | II | 2000 | Приморский край | 25 | Владивосток | 9201486 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Коровин Алексей | КМС | 1999 | Челябинская обл. | 74 | Челябинск | 1404681 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Косинов Владимир | МС | 2000 | СШОР 18 АТЛЕТ | 36 | Воронеж | 8061242 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Кудрявцев Николай | КМС | 2000 | NORD WEST - СДЮШОР№2 | 78 | Cанкт-Петербург | 9102040 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Кузьменко Вадим | КМС | 2000 | СДЮСШ ОР2 ГОЛЬФСТРИМ | 78 | Санкт-Петербург | | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Лебедев Денис | КМС | 1999 | NORD WEST - СДЮШОР№2 | 78 | Cанкт-Петербург | 1404850 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Линкевич Игорь | КМС | 1999 | Красноярский край СД | 24 | Красноярск | 7200085 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Лукашевич Антон | КМС | 2000 | Ленинградская област | 47 | Санкт-Петербург | 1005450 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Макаров Николай | МС | 1989 | СДЮСШОР 3 | 43 | Киров | 8100043 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Мамалига Кирилл | I | 1999 | МосКомпас-Ориента | 77 | Москва | 2040862 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Мартыновский Вячеслав | КМС | 1999 | NORD WEST - СДЮШОР№2 | 78 | Cанкт-Петербург | 7202506 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Митяков Сергей | КМС | 2000 | Хабаровский край | 27 | Хабаровск | 9022020 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Назаров Андрей | | 1999 | Тамбовская область | 68 | Тамбов | | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Пермяков Никита | КМС | 2000 | Челябинск ОДЮСШ | 74 | Челябинск | 1418965 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Петров Семён | КМС | 1999 | Приморский край | 25 | Владивосток | 9200041 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Пигарев Андрей | I | 2000 | ДЮСШ 1, Курск | 46 | Курск | 1005148 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Пигорев Дмитрий | КМС | 1999 | СШОР 18 Харченко | 36 | | 2040226 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Пименов Юрий | МС | 1999 | Хорошево СШ№102 | 77 | Москва | 8645036 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Повалишников Леонид | I | 2000 | Ориента-Виктория | 77 | Москва | 2024989 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Поляков Василий | I | 2000 | Ориента-Заря | 77 | Москва | 8650639 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Пошивалов Антон | КМС | 1999 | СШОР 18 Берёзовая ро | 36 | Воронеж | 563555 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Правдюк Александр | КМС | 2000 | СШОР Экран СПб | 78 | Санкт-Петербург | 2080430 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Привалов Алексей | I | 2000 | Ленинградская област | 47 | Санкт-Петербург | 7201643 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Пушин Кирилл | I | 2000 | Удмуртская Республик | 18 | Ижевск | 2024742 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Решетников Даниил | КМС | 2000 | Белгородская область | 31 | Белгород | | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Рогаченко Анатолий | КМС | 2000 | МосКомпас | 77 | Москва | 2064054 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Селезнёв Константин | КМС | 2000 | Республика Крым | 82 | Симферополь | 1008061 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Семёнов Егор | КМС | 2000 | Саратов | 64 | Саратов | 8647665 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
СИВАЧУК РОМАН | КМС | 2000 | СДЮСШОРим.Коренькова | 78 | СЕСТРОРЕЦК | | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Соколов Григорий | МС | 1999 | CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА | 77 | МОСКВА | 8103009 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Творогов Максим | КМС | 2000 | Нижегородская област | 52 | Нижний Новгород | 9200424 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Тимофеев Никита | МС | 2000 | Удельная О-НиКс | 50 | Раменский район М.о. | 8646218 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Тихонов Дмитрий | МС | 2000 | МосКомпас-Ориента | 77 | Москва | 8661702 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Трифонов Михаил | КМС | 1999 | ЮЗАО-TEAM | 77 | Москва | 8644892 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Тузов Игорь | КМС | 2000 | Ориента-СКРУМ | 77 | Москва | 2040011 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Фёдоров Антон | КМС | 1999 | СДЮСШ ОР2 ГОЛЬФСТРИМ | 78 | Санкт-Петербург | | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Хомяков Иван | КМС | 1999 | Лыткарино К2 | 50 | Лыткарино | 1633744 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Черепанов Илья | КМС | 2000 | Приморский край | 25 | Владивосток | 1417486 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Чесников Леонид | КМС | 2000 | СШОР 18 Харченко | 36 | | 1405008 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Чесников Егор | I | 2000 | Ленинградская област | 47 | Санкт-Петербург | | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Щёголев Фёдор | I | 2000 | СДЮСШ ОР2 ГОЛЬФСТРИМ | 78 | Санкт-Петербург | | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Юфанов-Мишин Павел | КМС | 1999 | NORD WEST - СДЮШОР№2 | 78 | Cанкт-Петербург | 505937 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |