Межрегиональные соревнования
13.06.2019 - 16.06.2019

М16

Фамилия, имяКвалГРКоллективРегионГородSI-чип1234СтатусКомментарий
Антипов Максим2004Орловская область57Орел237282-+++Ожидает утверждения
Астахов ЕвгенийКМС2004Белгород Спартак31Белгород2101497++++Ожидает утверждения
Безводинских ЗахарI2003Белгород Спартак31Белгород1633839-+++Ожидает утверждения
Безводинских ЗахарI2003СШОР СПАРТАК Белгор31Белгород1633833++++Ожидает утверждения
Бирюков Илья 2004СВ КП50Наро-Фоминск1301193--++Ожидает утверждения
Бобков Иван2004Людиново40Людиново++++Ожидает утверждения
Бородин ПавелIII2004Артем Тула71Тула2101477++++Ожидает утверждения
Бурмистров ТимофейII2003СШОР№1057г. Орел1424225-+++Ожидает утверждения
Вдовин МаксимIII2004ГЦРиНТТДиЮ г.Тула71Тула1427408++++Ожидает утверждения
Гатилов ПавелII2004ДЮСШ 1, Курск46Курск-+++Ожидает утверждения
Дейкин Даниил2003ЦДЮТиЭ Брянск32Брянск-+++Ожидает утверждения
Демин ПавелII2003ДЮСШ "Спорт" г. Люди40Людиново--+-Ожидает утверждения
Денисов Антон2003ДЮСШ "Спорт" г. Люди40Людиново--+-Ожидает утверждения
Дмитриев Илья2004Орловская область57Орел2131733-+++Ожидает утверждения
Калиничев ИльяII2004Калуга, ДЮСШ Орленок40Калуга6106878++++Ожидает утверждения
Карев КириллII2003ДДЮТ им. Ю.А. Гагари321415438--++Ожидает утверждения
Князев Денис 2004Орловская область57Орел4509516-+++Ожидает утверждения
Комарицкий КонстантинII2005ДЮСШ 1, Курск46Курск-+++Ожидает утверждения
Королёв ИванII2004"Ирбис"32Брянск2101470-+++Ожидает утверждения
Кравцов Сергей2004ДЮСШ 1, Курск46Курск-+++Ожидает утверждения
Кузнецов ЕвгенийII2003ДДЮТ им. Ю.А. Гагари321007994-+++Ожидает утверждения
Макаров АлександрI2004Тула СШ Юность71Тула1415532-+++Ожидает утверждения
Медведев АлександрI2004"Ирбис"32Брянск2131899-+++Ожидает утверждения
Моисеев Сергей2003Калуга, ДЮСШ Орленок40Калуга4717190++++Ожидает утверждения
Мокеров КириллII2003ДДЮТ им. Ю.А. Гагари321007940-+++Ожидает утверждения
Новиков АнатолийII2004О-клуб Донецк-ДНР00Донецк++++Ожидает утверждения
Панков Фёдор2003лично00Брянск-+++Ожидает утверждения
Погребняк МаксимI2004Людиново40Людиново++++Ожидает утверждения
Пышный АлександрI2003О-клуб Донецк-ДНР00Донецк++++Ожидает утверждения
Радевич КонстантинIII2004Тула-ЦДЮТиПВ71Тула333244-+++Ожидает утверждения
Смецкой ДмитрийКМС2003ДЮСШ 1, Курск46Курск2070446-+++Ожидает утверждения
Терентьев АндрейII2003Уварово68Уварово-+++Ожидает утверждения
Ткачёв ДанилI2003Белгород Спартак31Белгород1633834++++Ожидает утверждения
Фомичев АлександрI2004Орловская область57Орел2040984++++Ожидает утверждения
Хапаев КонстантинI2004Сергиев Посад50Сергиев Посад2113997++++Ожидает утверждения
Хондожко МихаилI2003СШОР№1057г. Орел1427120++++Ожидает утверждения
Цыбин КириллI2004Орловская область57Орел1427404++++Ожидает утверждения
Ярощук МихаилI2003ДЮСШ 1, Курск46Курск1427462-+++Ожидает утверждения