Межрегиональные соревнования "Жемчужины России-2019"
13.06.2019 - 16.06.2019

М14

Фамилия, имяКвалГРКоллективРегионГородSI-чип1234СтатусКомментарий
Афанасьев АндрейI2005"Ирбис"32Брянск2131704-+++Ожидает утверждения
Басов ДенисIII2006ДЮСШ 1, Курск46Курск-+++Ожидает утверждения
Бирюков Александр2006ДЮСШ 1, Курск46Курск-+++Ожидает утверждения
Битюгин АртёмII2006СШОР№1057г. Орел4644556++++Ожидает утверждения
Буянов Никита2005Орловская область57Орел1424222-+++Ожидает утверждения
Васин БогданIII2006СШОР№1057г. Орел4509196-+++Ожидает утверждения
Власов АртёмII2005ДЮСШ 1, Курск46Курск-+++Ожидает утверждения
Гаглоев ИльяII2005Сергиев Посад50Сергиев Посад1404797++++Ожидает утверждения
Губоренков Аким2006ЦДЮТиЭ Брянск32Брянск-+++Ожидает утверждения
Должиков ЯрославI2006СШОР№1057г. Орел1427457-+++Ожидает утверждения
Емельянов АрсенийI2006ДЮСШ 1, Курск46Курск1427454-+++Ожидает утверждения
Завадский Юрий2005"Ирбис"32Брянск2131702-+++Ожидает утверждения
Ильин МаксимI2005Сергиев Посад50Сергиев Посад1406809++++Ожидает утверждения
Ильинских Артём 2005Меридиан31Белгород-+++Ожидает утверждения
Киселев Фёдор2006ЦДЮТиЭ Брянск32Брянск-+++Ожидает утверждения
Киселев Николай2005ЦДЮТиЭ Брянск32Брянск-+++Ожидает утверждения
Клубаков ПавелIII2005О-клуб Донецк-ДНР00Донецк-+++Ожидает утверждения
Козин АндрейIII2005СШОР№1057г. Орел1424191-+++Ожидает утверждения
Костиков ИльяIII2006СШОР№1057г. Орел4509103-+++Ожидает утверждения
Кривошеев ВладимирI2005Тула-ЦДЮТиПВ71Тула1415587-+++Ожидает утверждения
Куракин НиколайIII2005О-клуб Донецк-ДНР00Донецк-+++Ожидает утверждения
Лаврушин Вячеслав2006Орловская область57Орел4509111-+++Ожидает утверждения
Лобанов Артём 2006Орловская область57Орел4509163-+++Ожидает утверждения
Логвиненко Владимир2005Логвиненко77Москва2070243-+++Ожидает утверждения
Ляпченков Афанасий2006ЦДЮТиЭ Брянск32Брянск-+++Ожидает утверждения
Ляхов Никита 2006Орловская область57Орел4509144-+++Ожидает утверждения
Максименков Михаил2005ДЮСШ "Спорт" г. Люди40Людиново--+-Ожидает утверждения
Мальцев Тимофей2006Калуга, ДЮСШ Орленок40Калуга4645332++++Ожидает утверждения
Мишин Кирилл2006Людиново40Людиново--+-Ожидает утверждения
Морозов Владислав2006Орловская область57Орел4509153-+++Ожидает утверждения
Москвин Юрий2006ДЮСШ 1, Курск46Курск-+++Ожидает утверждения
Пашин Дмитрий2006ДЮСШ 1, Курск46Курск-+++Ожидает утверждения
Писаненко Максим2005Тула-ЦДЮТиПВ71Тула-+++Ожидает утверждения
Платицин СтепанI2006Уварово68Уварово2069438-+++Ожидает утверждения
Посулихин АндрейI2004СШОР№1057г. Орел4509149--++Ожидает утверждения
Ремизов ДанилаI2005Уварово68Уварово-+++Ожидает утверждения
Слащилин Герман 2006ГЦРиНТТДиЮ г.Тула71Тула1633561++++Ожидает утверждения
Смелянский АрсенийII2006СШОР№1057г. Орел2117194++++Ожидает утверждения
Солоухин АртёмII2006СШОР№1057г. Орел1422964++++Ожидает утверждения
Сушков ИванII2005Уварово68Уварово-+++Ожидает утверждения
Сычев Глеб2005ДЮСШ "Спорт" г. Люди40Людиново--+-Ожидает утверждения
Тарасов ТимофейII2005ДЮСШ 1, Курск46Курск2070449-+++Ожидает утверждения
Токарев АлексейII2005ГЦРиНТТДиЮ г.Тула71Тула1427429-+++Ожидает утверждения
Юркевич Илья 2005лично00Хвастовичский р-н++++Ожидает утверждения