Чемпионат и первенство г. Воронеж по спортивному ориентированию (кросс-эстафета-2 человека)
26.10.2019

М16

КомандаЭтапФамилия, имяКвалГРКоллективРегионГородSI-чипСтатусКомментарий
0Попов МатвейII2004Углянец РФ36Углянец2082576Ожидает утверждения
1Янишевский ИльяI2004СШОР 18 Авдеев36Воронеж1118888Ожидает утверждения
Азимут1
Азимут11Василенко ВладимирI2004СШОР 18 Азимут36Воронеж8060207Ожидает утверждения
Азимут12Жуков Денис 2004СШОР 18 Азимут36Воронеж1441441Ожидает утверждения
Азимут2
Азимут21Богданов АндрейI2004СШОР 18 Азимут36Воронеж223996Ожидает утверждения
Атлет 3
Атлет 31Наумов НикитаI2004СШОР 18 АТЛЕТ36Воронеж1423463Ожидает утверждения
Атлет 32Поздняков ТимофейI2004СШОР 18 АТЛЕТ36Воронеж1423456Ожидает утверждения
БР-5
БР-51Николькин МихаилI2004СШОР 18 Берёзовая ро36Воронеж1841267Ожидает утверждения
БР-52Кладиев АртёмI2004СШОР 18 Берёзовая ро36Воронеж1841282Ожидает утверждения
Даня и Костя
Даня и Костя0Луговской КонстантинКМС2003СШОР 18 Торнадо36Воронеж8669924Ожидает утверждения
Даня и Костя2Каталенцев ДаниилI2004СШОР 18 Торнадо36Воронеж8010332Ожидает утверждения
К-1
К-11Бунегин КириллI2004СШОР 18 Канищева36Воронеж223971Ожидает утверждения
К-12Панов ГлебI2004СШОР 18 Канищева36Воронеж1406703Ожидает утверждения
К-4
К-41Истомин ПавелI2004СШОР 18 Канищева36Воронеж1841274Ожидает утверждения
К-42Порецких НикитаI2003СШОР 18 Канищева36Воронеж1302202Ожидает утверждения
К-5
К-51Мальцев ВсеволодI2004СШОР 18 Канищева36Воронеж1428475Ожидает утверждения
К-52Дудкин АндрейI2004СШОР 18 Канищева36Воронеж1841275Ожидает утверждения
К-8
К-81Тузиков ИванI2004СШОР 18 Вильденберг36Воронеж1427194Ожидает утверждения
К-82Бунегин ИльяI2004СШОР 18 Канищева36Воронеж333082Ожидает утверждения
Надежда8
Надежда81Левашова СофияI2004СШОР 18 Астахова36Воронеж1427446Ожидает утверждения
Надежда82Романов ДмитрийI2004СШОР 18 Астахова36Воронеж7203245Ожидает утверждения
ол1
ол11Зворыгин ЕгорI2004СШОР 18 Олимп 36Воронеж8669918Ожидает утверждения
ол12Черников ИванI2004СШОР 18 Олимп 36Воронеж1001595Ожидает утверждения
ол10
ол101Гречкин ЯковII2003СШОР 18 Олимп 36ВоронежОжидает утверждения
Парни
Парни1Минаков ЮрийI2003СШОР 18 Макейчик36Воронеж1427419Ожидает утверждения
Парни2Клевцов АндрейI2004СШОР 18 Макейчик36Воронеж8103025Ожидает утверждения
Смородинова 4
Смородинова 41Бойко АрсенийII2003СШОР 18 Смородино36Воронеж254445Ожидает утверждения
Смородинова 42Евгащин ЯрославI2003СШОР 18 Смородино36Воронеж1406729Ожидает утверждения
юз7
юз71Жарких АндрейII2003СШОР 18 Юго-Запад36Воронеж7204594Ожидает утверждения
Я
Я1Копылов АлександрI2004СШОР 18 Смородино36Воронеж1408088Ожидает утверждения