Кубок РОО ФБМО по летнему пневматическому биатлону 2 тур.
10.09.2017
Д03-04
Фамилия, имя | Квал | ГР | Коллектив | Регион | Город | SI-чип | Статус | Комментарий |
---|
Баланина Екатерина | I | 2003 | МУДО ДЮСШ П-Посад | 50 | Павловский Посад | | Заявка принята | |
Беленкова Светлана | I | 2003 | МУДО ДЮСШ П-Посад | 50 | Павловский Посад | | Заявка принята | |
Бурова Дарья | III | 2003 | Труд Старая Купавна | 50 | Старая Купавна | | Заявка принята | |
Вольнова Александра | | 2004 | ЛК Наседкина Н.С. 2 | 50 | Воскресенск | | Заявка принята | |
Давранова Анастасия | III | 2003 | АНО ЛК Наседкина Н.С | 50 | Воскресенск | | Заявка принята | |
Дойникова Варвара | III | 2003 | ЛКНаседкина Давыдово | 50 | Давыдово | | Заявка принята | |
Заименко Елена | | 2009 | МУДО ДЮСШ П-Посад | 50 | Павловский Посад | | Заявка принята | |
Карпухина Ольга | 2ю | 2003 | МУДО ДЮСШ П-Посад | 50 | Павловский Посад | | Заявка принята | |
Ковач Наталья | 2ю | 2004 | КДЮСШ Пушкино | 50 | Пушкино | | Заявка принята | |
Колташ Анастасия | I | 2003 | ДЮСШ Краснознаменск- | 50 | Краснознаменск | | Заявка принята | |
Коняхина Ольга | III | 2004 | Труд Старая Купавна | 50 | Старая Купавна | | Заявка принята | |
Копылова Мария | I | 2003 | МАУ СШ ЗВС Химки | 50 | Химки | | Заявка принята | |
Коровина Антонина | | 2004 | КДЮСШ г. Пушкино | 50 | Пушкино | | Заявка принята | |
Косянчук Ксения | I | 2004 | АНО ЛК Наседкина Н.С | 50 | Воскресенск | | Заявка принята | |
Морозова Анастасия | | 2004 | КДЮСШ Пушкино | 50 | Пушкино | | Заявка принята | |
Муравьева Юлия | II | 2003 | КДЮСШ Пушкино | 50 | Пушкино | | Заявка принята | |
Осипова Елизавета | | 2004 | КДЮСШ Пушкино | 50 | Пушкино | | Заявка принята | |
Палий Василиса | I | 2004 | МАУ СШ ЗВС Химки | 50 | Химки | | Заявка принята | |
Панюшкина Екатерина | 1ю | 2003 | Труд Старая Купавна | 50 | Старая Купавна | | Заявка принята | |
Полякова Ксения | | 2004 | КДЮСШ Пушкино | 50 | Пушкино | | Заявка принята | |
Рузавина Ксения | 1ю | 2002 | СШОР Истина | 50 | | | Заявка принята | |
Садофьева Татьяна | I | 2004 | МБУ СЦА.Завьялова | 50 | Чулково | | Заявка принята | |
Седых Анастасия | | 2003 | ДЮСШ Краснознаменск- | 50 | Краснознаменск | | Заявка принята | |
Симукова Варя | | 2003 | АНО ЛК Наседкина Н.С | 50 | Воскресенск | | Заявка принята | |
Смоленская Ксения | III | 2003 | ЛКНаседкина Давыдово | 50 | Давыдово | | Заявка принята | |
Солохина Мария | I | 2004 | АНО ЛК Наседкина Н.С | 50 | Воскресенск | | Заявка принята | |
Сундукова Наталья | III | 2003 | Труд Старая Купавна | 50 | Старая Купавна | | Заявка принята | |
Тихомирова Анастасия | | 2003 | ЛК Наседкина Н.С. 2 | 50 | Воскресенск | | Заявка принята | |
Трещалина София | | 2004 | ЛК Наседкина Н.С. 2 | 50 | Воскресенск | | Заявка принята | |
Усанова Алла | | 2004 | ЛК Наседкина Н.С. 2 | 50 | Воскресенск | | Заявка принята | |
Федченко Наталия | I | 2004 | АНО ЛК Наседкина Н.С | 50 | Воскресенск | | Заявка принята | |
Фролова Вероника | | 2005 | КДЮСШ Пушкино | 50 | Пушкино | | Заявка принята | |
Хватова Мария | | 2004 | ЛК ВОСТОК-SKI | 50 | Орехово-Зуево | | Заявка принята | |
Шершова Виктория | I | 2003 | МУДО ДЮСШ П-Посад | 50 | Павловский Посад | | Заявка принята | |
Юденкова Александра | I | 2003 | МУДО ДЮСШ П-Посад | 50 | Павловский Посад | | Заявка принята | |