Орехово Зуево Лыжные гонки Первенство города
10.03.2019
М2008-07
Фамилия, имя | Квал | ГР | Коллектив | Регион | Город | SI-чип | Статус | Комментарий |
---|
Агафонов Максим | | 2007 | ФЛГМО-Шатура КДЮСШ | 50 | Шатура | | Заявка принята | |
Апатенко Роман | | 2007 | Спартак-Орехово-ВОСТ | 50 | Орехово-Зуево | | Заявка принята | |
Баринов Артём | | 2007 | ДЮСШ Юность Давыдово | 50 | Давыдово | | Заявка принята | |
Белов Иван | 3ю | 2008 | ФЛГМО-Шатура КДЮСШ | 50 | Шатура | | Заявка принята | |
Белов Сергей | 3ю | 2008 | ФЛГМО-Шатура КДЮСШ | 50 | Шатура | | Заявка принята | |
Белов Игорь | 3ю | 2007 | ШАТУРА | 00 | шатура | | Заявка принята | |
Варламов Егор | III | 2007 | СК им.Михаила Сереги | 33 | Киржач | | Заявка принята | |
Васин Андрей | 1ю | 2008 | СК им.Михаила Сереги | 33 | Киржач | | Заявка принята | |
Вербицкий Олег | II | 2007 | Cпартак/ВОСТОК-SKI | 77 | Орехово-Зуево | | Заявка принята | |
Иванов Роман | | 2007 | ФЛГМО-КСШ Ногинск | 50 | Ногинск | | Заявка принята | |
Калиш Артур | | 2007 | Спартак-Орехово/Вост | 50 | Орехово-Зуево | | Заявка принята | |
Кислов Сергей | I | 2008 | МУДО ДЮСШ П-Посад | 50 | Павловский Посад | | Заявка принята | |
Козлов Ярослав | | 2007 | лично | 00 | Егорьевск | | Заявка принята | |
Кондратенко Иван | | 2007 | лично | 00 | Владимир | | Заявка принята | |
Кузнецов Максим | | 2008 | ДЮСШ Юность Давыдово | 50 | Давыдово | | Заявка принята | |
Лентещенков Даниил | | 2008 | СК им.Михаила Сереги | 33 | Киржач | | Заявка принята | |
Леонов Сергей | | 2007 | ФЛГМО-КСШ Ногинск | 50 | Ногинск | | Заявка принята | |
Меркулов Максим | | 2008 | Давыдово Юность | 50 | Давыдово | | Заявка принята | |
Михалин Виктор | I | 2008 | МУДО ДЮСШ П-Посад | 50 | Павловский Посад | | Заявка принята | |
Орлов Матвей | I | 2008 | МУДО ДЮСШ П-Посад | 50 | Павловский Посад | | Заявка принята | |
Пайщиков Александр | | 2007 | ФЛГМО-КСШ Ногинск | 50 | Ногинск | | Заявка принята | |
Панюшкин Елисей | | 2007 | Спартак-Орехово/Вост | 50 | Орехово-Зуево | | Заявка принята | |
Плетос Артём | 2ю | 2008 | лично | 00 | Егорьевск | | Заявка принята | |
Пырков Максим | | 2007 | Спартак-Орехово/Вост | 50 | Орехово-Зуево | | Заявка принята | |
Рябчиков Арсений | 3ю | 2007 | ФЛГМО-Шатура КДЮСШ | 50 | Шатура | | Заявка принята | |
Самохин Андрей | | 2007 | Давыдово Юность | 50 | Давыдово | | Заявка принята | |
Сашихин Евгений | II | 2007 | Cпартак/ВОСТОК-SKI | 77 | Орехово-Зуево | | Заявка принята | |
Стрижебык Дмитрий | III | 2008 | КСШ Лидер-Электроста | 50 | Электросталь | | Заявка принята | |
Супрун Владимир | II | 2008 | КСШ Лидер-Электроста | 50 | Электросталь | | Заявка принята | |
Таранов Дмитрий | | 2008 | Спартак-Орехово/Вост | 50 | Орехово-Зуево | | Заявка принята | |
Тимофеев Никита | III | 2008 | СК им.Михаила Сереги | 33 | Киржач | | Заявка принята | |
Токарев Кирилл | | 2007 | Лицей им. ВВ Гусева | 50 | Рошаль | | Заявка принята | |
Ульянов Владислав | | 2007 | лично | 00 | Егорьевск | | Заявка принята | |
Усачёв Василий | 2ю | 2007 | КСШ Лидер-Электроста | 50 | Электросталь | | Заявка принята | |
Файзуллаев Далер | | 2008 | лично | 00 | Егорьевск | | Заявка принята | |
Хухлин Дмитрий | | 2007 | лично | 00 | Егорьевск | | Заявка принята | |
Шарапов Данила | | 2007 | ДЮСШ Юность Давыдово | 50 | Давыдово | | Заявка принята | |