Осенний кросс лыжников на призы АНО /ЛК Наседкина Н.С./
22.09.2019
Ю04-05
Фамилия, имя | Квал | ГР | Коллектив | Регион | Город | SI-чип | Статус | Комментарий |
---|
Азимов Тимур | II | 2004 | Cпартак/ВОСТОК-SKI | 77 | Орехово-Зуево | | Заявка принята | |
Аникин Евгений | | 2005 | лично | 00 | Дрезна | | Заявка принята | |
Аникин Евгений | | 2005 | ЛК ВОСТОК-SKI | 50 | Орехово-Зуево | | Заявка принята | |
Антропов Илья | I | 2004 | лично | 00 | Покров | | Заявка принята | |
Бабанин Гордей | | 2005 | СШ Раменское | 50 | Раменское | | Заявка принята | |
Бушуков Борис | | 2005 | ФЛГМО-КСШ Ногинск | 50 | Ногинск | | Заявка принята | |
Деребеев Александр | III | 2004 | ФЛГМО-Рамен. ДЮСШ№1 | 50 | Раменское | | Заявка принята | |
Дуляев Егор | I | 2005 | МУДО ДЮСШ П-Посад | 50 | Павловский Посад | | Заявка принята | |
Жабоедов Денис | | 2004 | ФЛГМО-КСШ Ногинск | 50 | Ногинск | | Заявка принята | |
Жариков Павел | | 2005 | МБУ СЦА.Завьялова | 50 | Чулково | | Заявка принята | |
Журавель Дмитрий | | 2004 | Спартак-Орехово/Вост | 50 | Орехово-Зуево | | Заявка принята | |
Изюмова Дарья | 1ю | 2004 | ФЛГМО-Рамен. ДЮСШ№1 | 50 | Раменское | | Заявка принята | |
Кирлик Иван | | 2004 | МБУ СЦА.Завьялова | 50 | Чулково | | Заявка принята | |
Кислов Александр | I | 2004 | МУДО ДЮСШ П-Посад | 50 | Павловский Посад | | Заявка принята | |
Краснов Владислав | I | 2005 | АНО ЛК Наседкина Н.С | 50 | Воскресенск | | Заявка принята | |
Кузовкин Савелий | | 2005 | ФЛГМО-КСШ Ногинск | 50 | Ногинск | | Заявка принята | |
Кузьмин Егор | I | 2004 | МУДО ДЮСШ П-Посад | 50 | Павловский Посад | | Заявка принята | |
Кулаков Максим | III | 2005 | Спартак-Орехово/Вост | 50 | Орехово-Зуево | | Заявка принята | |
Куцар Дмитрий | | 2005 | ЛК Наседкина Н. | 50 | Гжельское поселение | | Заявка принята | |
Марилов Виктор | II | 2005 | Спартак-Орехово/Вост | 50 | Орехово-Зуево | | Заявка принята | |
Мартынов Даниил | | 2005 | СШ Раменское | 50 | Раменское | | Заявка принята | |
Маштаков Алексей | | 2004 | Лицей им. В.В. Гусев | 50 | Рошаль | | Заявка принята | |
Морозов Игорь | | 2005 | МУДО ДЮСШ П-Посад | 50 | Павловский Посад | | Заявка принята | |
Мошаров Владимир | | 2005 | Малино | 50 | Ступино | | Заявка принята | |
Муржухин Владислав | | 2005 | ФЛГМО-КСШ Ногинск | 50 | Ногинск | | Заявка принята | |
Мякота Андрей | II | 2004 | ФЛГМО-Рамен. ДЮСШ№1 | 50 | Раменское | | Заявка принята | |
Павловский Кирилл | III | 2004 | Спартак-Орехово/Вост | 50 | Орехово-Зуево | | Заявка принята | |
плотников максим | II | 2004 | МАУ "СШ" ШАТУРА | 50 | шатура | | Заявка принята | |
Рагузов Владислав | I | 2004 | МУДО ДЮСШ П-Посад | 50 | Павловский Посад | | Заявка принята | |
Рогов Роман | | 2004 | лично | 00 | Москва | | Заявка принята | |
Ромазанов Никита | II | 2004 | Cпартак/ВОСТОК-SKI | 77 | Орехово-Зуево | | Заявка принята | |
Саберов Глеб | | 2004 | ФЛГМО-КСШ Ногинск | 50 | Ногинск | | Заявка принята | |
Смирнов Сергей | | 2005 | ФЛГМО-ДЮСШ Рошаль | 50 | Рошаль | | Заявка принята | |
Стариков Вячеслав | III | 2004 | ЛКНаседкина Давыдово | 50 | Давыдово | | Заявка принята | |
Уйманов Иван | | 2005 | Малино | 50 | Ступино | | Заявка принята | |
Федоренко Филипп | | 2004 | СШОР Люберцы | 50 | Люберцы | | Заявка принята | |
Цикин Иван | | 2005 | лично | 00 | СШ Шатура | | Заявка принята | |
ЧЕРНОВ НИКИТА | I | 2005 | МАУ "СШ" ШАТУРА | 50 | шатура | | Заявка принята | |
Четвертков Георгий | | 2005 | ЛК Наседкина-1 | 50 | Воскресенск | | Заявка принята | |