6й Красногорский марафон
22.02.2015, Красногорск

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ


Мужчины Женщины


Мужчины, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат  Отставан      МестоГруппа Прим 
   1 Виноградов Юрий            лич ярославль       МС     29 1986 02:20:39,0 +00:00,0    1  Мэлит    
   2 Кульбакин Леонид          Брянск               МС     21 1986 02:21:08,7 +00:29,7    2  Мэлит    
   3 Цепков Евгений             лично                     106 1987 02:21:35,5 +00:56,5    3  Мэлит    
   4 Просветов Роман            Воронеж             МС    151 1984 02:24:38,8 +03:59,8    4  Мэлит    
   5 Машков Илья               Москва               МС     41 1983 02:25:59,1 +05:20,1    5  Мэлит    
   6 Шишков Николай             лично               КМС    59 1984 02:28:40,5 +08:01,5    6  Мэлит    
   7 Можаев Дмитрий            Брянск               I      13 1992 02:30:32,3 +09:53,3    7  М1985-89 
   8 Шикунов Сергей            Брянск               КМС    24 1975 02:30:33,3 +09:54,3    8  Мэлит    
   9 Мячин Алексей             Сычи                       135 1989 02:30:52,1 +10:13,1    9  М1985-89 
  10 Чирков Алексей             лич Химки АГЗ МЧС Р КМС    77 1986 02:30:54,0 +10:15,0   10  Мэлит    
  11 Языков Юрий                Могилев             МС     23 1990 02:31:23,0 +10:44,0   11  Мэлит    
  12 Кулаков Андрей             Коломна             МС    280 1982 02:31:50,9 +11:11,9   12  М1980-84 
  13 Кучумов Михаил             лично               МС    316 1977 02:32:00,5 +11:21,5   13  М1975-79 
  14 Лукин Алексей             Alex Baryga Ski      I      35 1984 02:34:36,7 +13:57,7   14  Мэлит    
  15 Ерошкин Алексей           sibirtcev team       МС    127 1988 02:35:25,9 +14:46,9   15  М1985-89 
  16 Мякишев Вадим              Кашира              МС    224 1982 02:37:37,4 +16:58,4   16  М1980-84 
  17 Малков Николай             лич Химки                 211 1983 02:37:44,5 +17:05,5   17  М1980-84 
  18 Никонов Дмитрий            Луховицы            КМС   427 1966 02:38:45,0 +18:06,0   18  М1965-69 
  19 Рябов Сергей               Дубна               МС    259 1975 02:39:05,1 +18:26,1   19  М1975-79 
  20 Крестин Денис              лично                     333 1981 02:39:10,3 +18:31,3   20  М1980-84 
  21 Башурин Валерий           Рыбинск SKI76TEM           273 1975 02:39:17,2 +18:38,2   21  М1975-79 
  22 Краснов Андрей            Красногорск          КМС    18 1984 02:39:38,1 +18:59,1   22  М1985-89 
  23 Шаршовых Илья              Зеленоград          КМС    46 1992 02:39:39,0 +19:00,0   23  М1985-89 
  24 Баранов Евгений           Ориента-Виктория     МС    250 1979 02:40:10,5 +19:31,5   24  М1975-79 
  25 Орехов Сергей             Alex Baryga Ski      МС     58 1986 02:40:45,6 +20:06,6   25  Мэлит    
  26 Мишутин Егор              Москва                     123 1993 02:40:52,1 +20:13,1   26  Мэлит    
  27 Королев Владимир           Жуковский                 561 1965 02:41:27,4 +20:48,4   27  М1965-69 
  28 Быстров Алексей           Кристалл             I     516 1972 02:41:46,8 +21:07,8   28  М1970-74 
  29 Соловьев Михаил            лич Солнечногорск         132 1988 02:42:12,6 +21:33,6   29  Мэлит    
  30 Виноградов Алексей         лич дедовск         I      48 1980 02:42:15,6 +21:36,6   30  М1980-84 
  31 Жуков Алексей              Лобня СОК Габо      I     206 1977 02:42:51,2 +22:12,2   31  М1975-79 
  32 Гаврилов Константин        Волоколамск         КМС   519 1967 02:43:23,4 +22:44,4   32  М1965-69 
  33 Игумнов Николай           Москва               МС    614 1964 02:43:48,6 +23:09,6   33  М1960-64 
  34 Усатов Александр          Москва                     650 1959 02:44:29,8 +23:50,8   34  М1955-59 
  35 Темкин Павел              Зенит-КМЗ                  111 1986 02:44:32,1 +23:53,1   35  М1985-89 
  36 Рябов Алексей             Москва               КМС   515 1974 02:45:12,9 +24:33,9   36  М1970-74 
  37 Шавкин Сергей             Москва               I      63 1980 02:45:29,0 +24:50,0   37  М1980-84 
  38 Медведев Илья              Дубна                      39 1987 02:45:35,1 +24:56,1   38  М1985-89 
  39 Легостаев Андрей           лично               I     258 1982 02:45:35,2 +24:56,2   39  М1980-84 
  40 Шамшурин Андрей           Москва               МС    615 1963 02:45:43,6 +25:04,6   40  М1960-64 
  41 Шварц Дмитрий             Москва               I     118 1988 02:45:48,1 +25:09,1   41  М1985-89 
  42 Гаевский Олег             Москва                      52 1989 02:45:48,3 +25:09,3   42  Мэлит    
  43 Кондратков Игорь           лич Электросталь    КМС    28 1990 02:45:51,7 +25:12,7   43  М1985-89 
  44 Брсоян Армен              Красногорск          I     269 1981 02:45:53,5 +25:14,5   44  М1980-84 
  45 Коржов Николай             лич Обнинск         МС    704 1956 02:45:53,6 +25:14,6   45  М1955-59 
  46 Смирнов Юрий              Москва               I     129 1990 02:46:04,3 +25:25,3   46  М1985-89 
  47 Федоров Андрей            Москва               МС    428 1970 02:46:38,7 +25:59,7   47  М1970-74 
  48 Кондратков Сергей         Красногорск          МС    616 1960 02:46:56,2 +26:17,2   48  М1960-64 
  49 Сечко Константин           лично               I      25 1993 02:47:26,5 +26:47,5   49  М1985-89 
  50 Солянин Алексей           strela-sport.ru      I     453 1972 02:47:41,2 +27:02,2   50  М1970-74 
  51 Любезнов Денис             Дубна               I     108 1989 02:48:14,8 +27:35,8   51  М1985-89 
  52 Петручик Александр        Ruza Marafon Team    КМС   116 1985 02:48:39,5 +28:00,5   52  М1985-89 
  53 Поздеев Андрей             Дубна               I     455 1973 02:48:46,8 +28:07,8   53  М1970-74 
  54 Назаров Александр          лич Щелково         IIю   223 1978 02:48:49,8 +28:10,8   54  М1975-79 
  55 Худяков Алексей            лич Обнинск         I     642 1962 02:49:01,7 +28:22,7   55  М1960-64 
  56 Максимов Павл             Красногорск                287 1981 02:49:15,6 +28:36,6   56  М1980-84 
  57 Дунаев Дмитрий            Москва               МС    408 1974 02:49:28,2 +28:49,2   57  М1970-74 
  58 Хачкованян Карен          Москва                     620 1961 02:50:27,3 +29:48,3   58  М1960-64 
  59 Шаров Валентин            ЛК Измайлово         I      47 1986 02:50:33,4 +29:54,4   59  М1985-89 
  60 Лебедев Дмитрий            лич Ярославская обл I     512 1968 02:50:37,2 +29:58,2   60  М1965-69 
  61 Каменский Максим          Кристалл             I     234 1980 02:50:37,7 +29:58,7   61  М1980-84 
  62 Френклах Яков              лично                      45 1987 02:50:40,7 +30:01,7   62  М1985-89 
  63 Богопольский Геннадий      лично                     311 1977 02:50:47,6 +30:08,6   63  М1975-79 
  64 Калинин Олег              ОМЕГА                МС    450 1974 02:50:47,6 +30:08,6 = 63  М1970-74 
  65 Мамонов Евгений           ВОЛ СЛК Вииторул     I     420 1969 02:50:55,6 +30:16,6   65  М1965-69 
  66 Шмидт Александр            лич гаэс            КМС   556 1972 02:51:06,6 +30:27,6   66  М1970-74 
  67 Зеленин Егор               лично               I      12 1990 02:51:16,3 +30:37,3   67  М1985-89 
  68 Богомолов Евгений         ВОЛ СЛК Вииторул     I     632 1963 02:51:27,4 +30:48,4   68  М1960-64 
  69 Митин Александр           Москва               I      43 1967 02:51:29,1 +30:50,1   69  Мэлит    
  70 Бойков Александр          Рязань               КМС   523 1973 02:51:54,8 +31:15,8   70  М1970-74 
  71 Комиссаров Геннадий       Москва               МС    646 1954 02:52:01,7 +31:22,7   71  М1950-54 
  72 Дружинин Евгений           Домодедово          I     271 1977 02:52:07,6 +31:28,6   72  М1975-79 
  73 Елизаров Всеволод         Балашиха             I      30 1988 02:52:14,3 +31:35,3   73  М1985-89 
  74 Фролов Андрей             Москва               I     131 1988 02:52:14,6 +31:35,6   74  М1985-89 
  75 Романов Александр         Рязань               МС    645 1964 02:52:23,6 +31:44,6   75  М1960-64 
  76 Соловьёв Андрей            лич Солнечногорск         448 1965 02:52:24,1 +31:45,1   76  М1965-69 
  77 Голицын Андрей            Можайский МР         КМС   245 1980 02:52:37,6 +31:58,6   77  М1980-84 
  78 Бузуев Павел              Балашиха             I     554 1969 02:52:38,3 +31:59,3   78  М1965-69 
  79 Домкин Александр          Москва                     606 1957 02:52:55,6 +32:16,6   79  М1955-59 
  80 Земцов Андрей             Москва                     719 1964 02:52:57,5 +32:18,5   80  М1960-64 
  81 Душин Алексей              лич Харьков         КМС   208 1975 02:53:17,5 +32:38,5   81  Мэлит    
  82 Бобров Олег               Рязань               I     230 1984 02:53:20,8 +32:41,8   82  М1980-84 
  83 Марков Иван                Дубна                     242 1984 02:53:40,5 +33:01,5   83  М1980-84 
  84 Новосельцев Артём         Балашиха                    50 1989 02:54:12,8 +33:33,8   84  Мэлит    
  85 Рахманов Евгений           лич Торжок, Тверска       249 1978 02:54:37,6 +33:58,6   85  М1975-79 
  86 Быстров Александр          лич г.Мышкин        I     529 1966 02:54:54,3 +34:15,3   86  М1965-69 
  87 Киселев Александр          МФТИ                I     124 1989 02:55:35,2 +34:56,2   87  М1985-89 
  88 Петров Валерий             лич Обнинск         КМС   643 1952 02:55:50,0 +35:11,0   88  М1950-54 
  89 Антонов Михаил             лич Электросталь    I     638 1953 02:56:08,6 +35:29,6   89  М1950-54 
  90 Козлов Роман               Пересвет            I     305 1978 02:56:31,1 +35:52,1   90  М1975-79 
  91 Петров Эдуард              лично               I     419 1970 02:56:38,6 +35:59,6   91  М1970-74 
  92 Зарицкий Михаил            лично               I     425 1974 02:56:52,7 +36:13,7   92  М1970-74 
  93 Фаер Андрей               Кристалл             I     456 1974 02:57:01,3 +36:22,3   93  М1970-74 
  94 Кривицкий Олег             лично               I     660 1962 02:57:04,7 +36:25,7   94  М1960-64 
  95 Колышев Сергей             Лыткарино           I     716 1958 02:57:26,2 +36:47,2   95  М1955-59 
  96 Ковалёв Алексей           Балашиха             I     531 1974 02:57:53,6 +37:14,6   96  М1970-74 
  97 Волохов Алексей           ЛК Измайлово         I     564 1974 02:57:59,2 +37:20,2   97  М1970-74 
  98 Скляднев Евгений           лично                     464 1965 02:57:59,4 +37:20,4   98  М1965-69 
  99 Сущенко Сергей             Лыткарино           I     226 1978 02:58:06,0 +37:27,0   99  М1975-79 
 100 Свешников Фёдор           ЛК Измайлово               288 1982 02:58:30,1 +37:51,1  100  М1980-84 
 101 Филатов Пётр              Москва               I     110 1987 02:58:40,6 +38:01,6  101  М1985-89 
 102 Вигуляр Павел             Пермский край        I     406 1973 02:58:53,1 +38:14,1  102  М1970-74 
 103 Гришин Сергей              лично                     637 1962 02:59:39,4 +39:00,4  103  М1960-64 
 104 Алеев Александр            лично               КМС   673 1960 02:59:46,6 +39:07,6  104  М1960-64 
 105 Покровский Иван           лично                      528 1973 02:59:59,4 +39:20,4  105  М1970-74 
 106 Аверин Андрей              лично               МС    279 1978 03:00:06,1 +39:27,1  106  М1975-79 
 107 Руновский Сергей           лич Ярославль             442 1969 03:00:08,0 +39:29,0  107  М1965-69 
 108 Буйлин Сергей              лич клин            I     431 1974 03:00:08,8 +39:29,8  108  М1970-74 
 109 Акчурин Ринат              СК Ромашково        I     439 1973 03:00:16,4 +39:37,4  109  М1970-74 
 110 Чечёткин Сергей           Динамо отдыхает      I      36 1985 03:00:18,8 +39:39,8  110  М1985-89 
 111 Антонов Владимир           лич Чехов-2         I     663 1964 03:00:27,8 +39:48,8  111  М1960-64 
 112 Сальников Роман            лично               I     278 1982 03:00:28,4 +39:49,4  112  М1980-84 
 113 Богданов Борис             лично                     699 1959 03:00:55,6 +40:16,6  113  М1955-59 
 114 Горячев Александр          Зеленоград          I      40 1985 03:01:35,3 +40:56,3  114  М1985-89 
 115 Егоров Дмитрий            Ruza Marafon Team    I     115 1992 03:01:51,8 +41:12,8  115  М1985-89 
 116 Командный Дмитрий         Красногорск          I     700 1961 03:02:00,3 +41:21,3  116  М1960-64 
 117 Красногорский Алексей      Алтуфьево           I     306 1976 03:02:16,2 +41:37,2  117  М1975-79 
 118 Шищенко Евгений            Вологда             I     227 1978 03:02:16,8 +41:37,8  118  М1975-79 
 119 Саввин Даниил              лич Томилино        II    125 1992 03:02:41,8 +42:02,8  119  М1985-89 
 120 Рыбаков Дмитрий            лично                     451 1974 03:02:45,6 +42:06,6  120  М1970-74 
 121 Бабонин Юрий               Дмитров             II    248 1976 03:02:47,8 +42:08,8  121  М1975-79 
 122 Подшибякин Александр       лич Обнинск         I     641 1951 03:02:51,4 +42:12,4  122  М1950-54 
 123 Кабалов Александр         Москва               I     105 1986 03:02:54,0 +42:15,0  123  М1985-89 
 124 Дунаев Александр          Москва               III   264 1980 03:02:57,6 +42:18,6  124  М1980-84 
 125 Шамин Александр            лич Электросталь "С I     639 1963 03:03:14,4 +42:35,4  125  М1960-64 
 126 Кобецкий Илья              лично                     524 1969 03:03:15,5 +42:36,5  126  М1965-69 
 127 Белов Максим               Дмитров             I      49 1985 03:03:35,1 +42:56,1  127  М1985-89 
 128 Макеев Александр          ЛК Измайлово               153 1985 03:04:09,1 +43:30,1  128  М1985-89 
 129 Беляков Владислав         Альфа-Битца          I     445 1969 03:04:14,0 +43:35,0  129  М1965-69 
 130 Макаренко Павел           Красногорск          I      15 1972 03:04:15,7 +43:36,7  130  Мэлит    
 131 Туршаков Александр         Ковров              Iю    505 1972 03:04:30,4 +43:51,4  131  М1970-74 
 132 Игнашев Алексей            лич Фурманов        КМС   513 1975 03:04:35,0 +43:56,0  132  М1975-79 
 133 Яковлев Александр         Москва               МС    644 1959 03:04:43,5 +44:04,5  133  М1955-59 
 134 Легчанов Александр        Можайский МР         КМС   692 1962 03:04:53,7 +44:14,7  134  М1960-64 
 135 Рассохин Владимир         Москва               КМС   613 1961 03:05:06,3 +44:27,3  135  М1960-64 
 136 Ефремов Евгений            Калуга              I     511 1966 03:05:14,8 +44:35,8  136  М1965-69 
 137 Аникин Александр           лич г.Москва        I     460 1968 03:05:21,3 +44:42,3  137  М1965-69 
 138 Кудряшов Евгений          Москва               I      20 1988 03:05:23,4 +44:44,4  138  М1985-89 
 139 Жуков Андрей               Зеленоград          I     284 1976 03:05:30,4 +44:51,4  139  М1975-79 
 140 Звонцов Игорь             Истра                      777 1962 03:05:38,3 +44:59,3  140  М1960-64 
 141 Сизов Александр            Москва_Восточный           62 1985 03:05:53,2 +45:14,2  141  М1985-89 
 142 Карпов Александр           Ковров              I     624 1960 03:05:56,7 +45:17,7  142  М1960-64 
 143 Шварц Михаил              Москва               I     678 1961 03:06:06,3 +45:27,3  143  М1960-64 
 144 Базанов Юрий              Москва               I     435 1972 03:06:07,1 +45:28,1  144  М1970-74 
 145 Кидюк Андрей              Пермский край              509 1967 03:06:21,3 +45:42,3  145  М1965-69 
 146 Жураков Валерий           Москва                     441 1967 03:06:22,8 +45:43,8  146  М1965-69 
 147 Лавринов Андрей            лич Омск            I     315 1984 03:06:23,4 +45:44,4  147  М1980-84 
 148 Булыкин Игорь             Москва               I     712 1960 03:06:37,5 +45:58,5  148  М1960-64 
 149 Левков Александр           лич мск                   121 1986 03:06:38,4 +45:59,4  149  М1985-89 
 150 Тараканов Сергей           лич Ярославль             751 1956 03:06:48,4 +46:09,4  150  М1955-59 
 151 Иванов Александр          Москва                     461 1972 03:06:52,5 +46:13,5  151  М1970-74 
 152 Ковалев Андрей            Москва               I     261 1982 03:06:59,6 +46:20,6  152  М1980-84 
 153 Гусев Александр            Лыткарино                 152 1985 03:07:10,9 +46:31,9  153  М1985-89 
 154 Коновальцев Олег          Москва                     247 1980 03:07:12,2 +46:33,2  154  М1980-84 
 155 Архангельский Павел       лично                      207 1981 03:07:13,8 +46:34,8  155  М1980-84 
 156 Корупаев Юрий             Москва               I     670 1961 03:07:33,1 +46:54,1  156  М1960-64 
 157 Акимов Андрей              Калуга              I     705 1962 03:07:59,6 +47:20,6  157  М1960-64 
 158 Применко Вячеслав         Москва               I      26 1991 03:08:03,3 +47:24,3  158  М1985-89 
 159 Алымов Владимир            лично               I     467 1967 03:08:08,1 +47:29,1  159  М1965-69 
 160 Мазин Евгений             Москва               I     235 1980 03:08:09,7 +47:30,7  160  М1980-84 
 161 Воробьёв Альберт           Лыткарино                 446 1969 03:08:19,0 +47:40,0  161  М1965-69 
 162 Римарчук Юрий              Зеленоград          III    42 1985 03:08:31,0 +47:52,0  162  Мэлит    
 163 Рощупкин Дмитрий          Ковров               III   418 1969 03:08:39,7 +48:00,7  163  М1965-69 
 164 Жижнов Александр          Москва                     257 1978 03:08:40,0 +48:01,0  164  М1975-79 
 165 Зацаринный Александр       пос. Володарского   МС    430 1974 03:08:49,2 +48:10,2  165  М1970-74 
 166 Клинецкий Евгений          Жуковский           I     717 1960 03:08:58,2 +48:19,2  166  М1960-64 
 167 Незванов Юрий              лично               I     630 1962 03:09:14,4 +48:35,4  167  М1960-64 
 168 Хусяинов Мансур           ИВА Скала-Фурманов   I     417 1966 03:09:19,5 +48:40,5  168  М1965-69 
 169 Чебунин Иван               лично               I     266 1982 03:09:24,8 +48:45,8  169  М1980-84 
 170 Катков Алексей             лич москва          I      34 1968 03:09:25,5 +48:46,5  170  Мэлит    
 171 Трындин Сергей             лично               I     452 1967 03:09:26,0 +48:47,0  171  М1965-69 
 172 Леонов Михаил              лично               I     254 1975 03:09:45,3 +49:06,3  172  М1975-79 
 173 Харченко Виталий          Архангельская обл.,        107 1987 03:09:59,7 +49:20,7  173  М1985-89 
 174 Семёнов Владимир           лич Собинка         I     623 1958 03:10:22,7 +49:43,7  174  М1955-59 
 175 Коломкин Александр         лич Ярославль             703 1956 03:10:56,8 +50:17,8  175  М1955-59 
 176 Репринцев Евгений         ЛК Измайлово               283 1982 03:11:05,0 +50:26,0  176  М1980-84 
 177 Калужин Вячеслав          Здоровое движение    I     458 1967 03:11:13,7 +50:34,7  177  М1965-69 
 178 Казак Константин          Красногорск          I     463 1966 03:11:30,6 +50:51,6  178  М1965-69 
 179 Белокрылов Павел          sibirtcev team       КМС   126 1988 03:11:36,0 +50:57,0  179  М1985-89 
 180 Новожилов Сергей           лич Сокол, Вологодс I     220 1979 03:11:36,4 +50:57,4  180  М1975-79 
 181 Горячев Вячеслав          Москва               I     600 1959 03:11:47,7 +51:08,7  181  М1955-59 
 182 Вознесенский Михаил       КФК-164              I     689 1947 03:12:03,7 +51:24,7  182  М1945-49 
 183 Юхневич Александр         Красногорск                416 1972 03:12:25,3 +51:46,3  183  М1970-74 
 184 Назарычев Велимир         Марафонская квар     МС    113 1992 03:12:34,9 +51:55,9  184  М1985-89 
 185 Николаев Александр         лич Сергиев Посад   II    272 1982 03:12:36,3 +51:57,3  185  М1980-84 
 186 Казуто Михаил              лич Ногинск         I     229 1981 03:12:39,2 +52:00,2  186  М1980-84 
 187 Литвинов Евгений          Москва               МС    525 1968 03:13:11,2 +52:32,2  187  М1965-69 
 188 Скобликов Юрий            Москва               IIIю  702 1958 03:13:26,6 +52:47,6  188  М1955-59 
 189 Цыганков Илья              лично                     260 1981 03:13:34,2 +52:55,2  189  М1980-84 
 190 Цаплин Владимир            лич Чехов           I     659 1962 03:13:43,5 +53:04,5  190  М1960-64 
 191 Шернас Игорь              Красногорск          I     251 1979 03:13:48,6 +53:09,6  191  М1975-79 
 192 Захаров Сергей             лич Солнечногорск-2       237 1981 03:13:49,1 +53:10,1  192  М1980-84 
 193 Акимов Андрей              Пересвет            I     421 1970 03:13:51,0 +53:12,0  193  М1970-74 
 194 Виноградов Александр      Красногорск                465 1980 03:14:09,5 +53:30,5  194  М1980-84 
 195 Колесников Александр      Москва                     693 1948 03:14:10,2 +53:31,2  195  М1945-49 
 196 Егоров Вячеслав           Мытищи ЛК            I     128 1986 03:14:17,5 +53:38,5  196  М1985-89 
 197 Сакович Антон              Кострома            II    277 1981 03:14:41,5 +54:02,5  197  М1980-84 
 198 Каган Роман               Москва                     520 1971 03:14:42,2 +54:03,2  198  М1970-74 
 199 Заболотный Владимир       Любительская Лыж     I      57 1988 03:14:47,8 +54:08,8  199  М1985-89 
 200 Щепотин Владимир           Курск               I     653 1955 03:14:54,4 +54:15,4  200  М1955-59 
 201 Кулешов Игорь              лично                     469 1974 03:14:58,2 +54:19,2  201  М1970-74 
 202 Зайцев Андрей              лич владимир        I     628 1963 03:15:45,2 +55:06,2  202  М1960-64 
 203 Пугачёв Сергей             лич Софрино-1       I     690 1962 03:15:53,5 +55:14,5  203  М1960-64 
 204 Джапаридзе Георгий         лич Химки           I     510 1974 03:16:10,1 +55:31,1  204  М1970-74 
 205 Лазарев Андрей            Москва               II    440 1970 03:16:29,4 +55:50,4  205  М1970-74 
 206 Живогин Александр          Монино              I     219 1984 03:16:41,6 +56:02,6  206  М1980-84 
 207 Папуш Павел               Москва                     119 1994 03:17:20,3 +56:41,3  207  Мэлит    
 208 Дубинин Герман             лично                     103 1989 03:17:28,7 +56:49,7  208  М1985-89 
 209 Исаев Иван                Москва               МС    711 1961 03:17:30,3 +56:51,3  209  М1960-64 
 210 Лукашенко Михаил           Десногорск                114 1986 03:17:48,0 +57:09,0  210  М1985-89 
 211 Смольянинов Андрей        Москва                     415 1972 03:17:52,2 +57:13,2  211  М1970-74 
 212 Кафиятуллин Насих          лич Серпухов        III   429 1966 03:17:54,9 +57:15,9  212  М1965-69 
 213 Жилин Алексей             Москва                     697 1963 03:18:00,5 +57:21,5  213  М1960-64 
 214 Малахов Борис             Москва               I     357 1976 03:18:01,5 +57:22,5  214  М1975-79 
 215 Тарасенко Даниил          Красногорск          I      51 1990 03:18:06,1 +57:27,1  215  М1985-89 
 216 Ермаков Павел             Москва                     203 1976 03:18:25,4 +57:46,4  216  М1975-79 
 217 Фролкин Сергей            Москва               КМС   205 1975 03:18:27,4 +57:48,4  217  М1975-79 
 218 Стрельников Олег          Москва               КМС   718 1961 03:18:28,8 +57:49,8  218  М1960-64 
 219 Никишин Дмитрий           Москва                     214 1983 03:18:35,5 +57:56,5  219  М1980-84 
 220 Люсов Геннадий             лич Солнечногорск   I     687 1959 03:18:38,8 +57:59,8  220  М1955-59 
 221 Дударь Игорь              Alex Baryga Ski            657 1963 03:18:45,0 +58:06,0  221  М1960-64 
 222 Огнев Владимир             лично               III   240 1983 03:18:49,5 +58:10,5  222  М1980-84 
 223 Симонов Роман             Москва               I     300 1984 03:18:55,0 +58:16,0  223  М1980-84 
 224 Москвин Сергей            Москва                     502 1968 03:19:07,2 +58:28,2  224  М1965-69 
 225 Игнатенко Борис            лично                     527 1969 03:19:10,0 +58:31,0  225  М1965-69 
 226 Песков Станислав          Москва                     629 1964 03:19:15,2 +58:36,2  226  М1960-64 
 227 Морозов Сергей             Запрудня            I     530 1972 03:19:15,3 +58:36,3  227  М1970-74 
 228 Хорев Владислав           Москва               I     611 1961 03:19:17,3 +58:38,3  228  М1960-64 
 229 Смирнов Михаил            Москва               I     256 1978 03:19:19,1 +58:40,1  229  М1975-79 
 230 Уваров Олег               Можайский МР               402 1971 03:19:23,7 +58:44,7  230  М1970-74 
 231 Трофимов Алексей           лич Солнечногорск   I     312 1975 03:19:27,0 +58:48,0  231  М1975-79 
 232 Ульянов Михаил            Москва               I      37 1986 03:19:47,6 +59:08,6  232  М1985-89 
 233 Борисов Александр          лич Сухарево        КМС   462 1969 03:19:48,3 +59:09,3  233  М1965-69 
 234 Соколов Евгений           Нахабино             I     281 1980 03:19:51,8 +59:12,8  234  М1980-84 
 235 Кулаев Владимир           ЛК Измайлово               353 1979 03:19:59,4 +59:20,4  235  М1975-79 
 236 Косогов Сергей             лично               МС    221 1977 03:20:04,4 +59:25,4  236  М1975-79 
 237 Дегтярь Сергей            Москва                     563 1971 03:20:15,1 +59:36,1  237  М1970-74 
 238 Суконкин Андрей           Красногорск          I     500 1968 03:20:28,2 +59:49,2  238  М1965-69 
 239 Пузанов Павел             Москва                     262 1976 03:20:29,2 +59:50,2  239  М1975-79 
 240 Петров Михаил              лич Тула                  100 1990 03:21:06,5 +00:27,5  240  М1985-89 
 241 Легошин Андрей            Москва               I     532 1969 03:21:08,4 +00:29,4  241  М1965-69 
 242 Яшин Сергей                Гомель (Беларусь)   I     649 1959 03:21:22,7 +00:43,7  242  М1955-59 
 243 Савушкин Антон            Москва               I     244 1979 03:21:31,6 +00:52,6  243  М1975-79 
 244 Кириллов Михаил           Красногорск                302 1984 03:21:37,4 +00:58,4  244  М1980-84 
 245 Пуяндайкин Сергей         Москва                     216 1976 03:21:40,5 +01:01,5  245  М1975-79 
 246 Проценко Михаил            Калуга                     54 1989 03:21:46,2 +01:07,2  246  М1985-89 
 247 Евдокимов Николай          Зеленоград                685 1962 03:22:13,4 +01:34,4  247  М1960-64 
 248 Маруев Алексей             лично                     640 1961 03:22:34,7 +01:55,7  248  М1960-64 
 249 Мякишев Виталий            лично               I     432 1969 03:22:39,0 +02:00,0  249  М1965-69 
 250 Оришин Николай            Кристалл             I     667 1954 03:22:44,5 +02:05,5  250  М1950-54 
 251 Купцов Владимир           Нахабино                   656 1963 03:22:52,2 +02:13,2  251  М1960-64 
 252 Шигорин Николай           Москва               III   633 1959 03:22:54,5 +02:15,5  252  М1955-59 
 253 Крюков Владимир           Москва               I     619 1962 03:23:14,3 +02:35,3  253  М1960-64 
 254 Мазур Александр            Дедовск             II    405 1965 03:23:31,4 +02:52,4  254  М1965-69 
 255 Острейко Сергей           Кристалл             I     517 1965 03:23:41,2 +03:02,2  255  М1965-69 
 256 Поздняков Сергей           лич Томилино-Волкуш КМС   654 1954 03:23:47,7 +03:08,7  256  М1950-54 
 257 Евграфов Валерий           лич Химки                 677 1966 03:23:49,5 +03:10,5  257  М1965-69 
 258 Мещерский Александр       Москва                     200 1979 03:24:04,6 +03:25,6  258  М1975-79 
 259 Самохин Александр         ЛК Измайлово               130 1989 03:24:20,3 +03:41,3  259  М1985-89 
 260 Новов Николай              лич Старая Купавна  I     674 1953 03:24:24,2 +03:45,2  260  М1950-54 
 261 Зыков Алексей              лично                     560 1968 03:24:27,8 +03:48,8  261  М1965-69 
 262 Максимов Александр         лично                     698 1959 03:24:31,1 +03:52,1  262  М1955-59 
 263 Ноговицын Николай          лично                     265 1981 03:24:35,8 +03:56,8  263  М1980-84 
 264 Ляпин Николай             ВОЛ СЛК Вииторул     I     506 1966 03:24:40,8 +04:01,8  264  М1965-69 
 265 Рябинин Антон             Москва                     310 1980 03:24:41,1 +04:02,1  265  М1980-84 
 266 Никольский Владимир       Москва               I     276 1978 03:24:47,3 +04:08,3  266  М1975-79 
 267 Плотников Константин      Пермский край              252 1983 03:24:48,3 +04:09,3  267  М1980-84 
 268 Эйдук Артур               Красногорск                603 1960 03:24:59,6 +04:20,6  268  М1960-64 
 269 Иванов Сергей              Зеленоград                686 1949 03:25:07,3 +04:28,3  269  М1945-49 
 270 Ярошенко Юрий              Монино              I      31 1986 03:25:39,0 +05:00,0  270  М1985-89 
 271 Чуваткин Николай          Москва                     675 1960 03:25:43,8 +05:04,8  271  М1960-64 
 272 Шлеин Алексей              лично               I     681 1958 03:25:46,5 +05:07,5  272  М1955-59 
 273 Иванов Эдуард              лич Обнинск         I     466 1967 03:25:47,6 +05:08,6  273  М1965-69 
 274 Киселев Владимир           лич Фурманов              514 1978 03:25:47,7 +05:08,7  274  М1975-79 
 275 Рудской Игорь              лич Химки                 610 1960 03:25:50,3 +05:11,3  275  М1960-64 
 276 Щербина Александр         Красногорск                612 1958 03:26:07,4 +05:28,4  276  М1955-59 
 277 Денисов Андрей            Москва                     601 1962 03:26:21,4 +05:42,4  277  М1960-64 
 278 Багов Валерий             Королёв                    752 1958 03:26:21,7 +05:42,7  278  М1955-59 
 279 Федечкин Николай           лично               I     691 1952 03:26:25,1 +05:46,1  279  М1950-54 
 280 Воронов Игорь             Москва                     636 1964 03:26:26,5 +05:47,5  280  М1960-64 
 281 Петров Сергей             Москва                     225 1978 03:26:56,8 +06:17,8  281  М1975-79 
 282 Мазин Павел               Москва                     109 1985 03:27:12,1 +06:33,1  282  М1985-89 
 283 Вомпе Александр           МГУ                  КМС   413 1970 03:27:14,5 +06:35,5  283  М1970-74 
 284 Буданок Кирилл             лич солнечногорск   Iю    239 1984 03:27:24,6 +06:45,6  284  М1980-84 
 285 Голубев Владимир          Кристалл             I     666 1956 03:27:35,8 +06:56,8  285  М1955-59 
 286 Милованов Николай          Дедовск                   434 1968 03:27:37,4 +06:58,4  286  М1965-69 
 287 Горбунцов Михаил          Москва               II     60 1983 03:27:46,0 +07:07,0  287  М1980-84 
 288 Паршин Александр          Можайский МР         I     522 1966 03:27:47,4 +07:08,4  288  М1965-69 
 289 Плахотниченко Андрей      Москва                     101 1990 03:28:03,8 +07:24,8  289  М1985-89 
 290 Щелгачёв Сергей           Пермский край        I     604 1963 03:28:12,8 +07:33,8  290  М1960-64 
 291 Сидоров Анатолий           лич Ногинск               422 1970 03:28:17,7 +07:38,7  291  М1970-74 
 292 Турлаев Вадим             Можайский МР         I     403 1970 03:28:36,0 +07:57,0  292  М1970-74 
 293 Андрияш Анатолий           лич москва          I     521 1967 03:29:04,7 +08:25,7  293  М1965-69 
 294 Ерофеев Андрей            Москва               I     314 1975 03:29:21,5 +08:42,5  294  М1975-79 
 295 Роготнев Евгений           лично               III   356 1980 03:29:29,2 +08:50,2  295  М1980-84 
 296 Веселов Александр         ЛК Измайлово               308 1975 03:29:49,5 +09:10,5  296  М1975-79 
 297 Денисюк Артём             Москва                     401 1968 03:29:54,1 +09:15,1  297  М1965-69 
 298 Лещенко Николай           Москва                     695 1957 03:30:08,5 +09:29,5  298  М1955-59 
 299 Пузанов Андрей             Клин                      263 1977 03:30:19,7 +09:40,7  299  М1975-79 
 300 Рябов Сергей               Запрудня            I     352 1975 03:30:30,4 +09:51,4  300  М1975-79 
 301 Кораблёв Евгений           лично               КМС   652 1944 03:31:08,3 +10:29,3  301  М1940-44 
 302 Шуваев Вячеслав           Москва                     708 1961 03:31:29,4 +10:50,4  302  М1960-64 
 303 Ротастиков Владимир        Калуга              I     634 1959 03:31:53,0 +11:14,0  303  М1955-59 
 304 Пахлеванян Михаил          лич ковров          I     626 1948 03:32:40,2 +12:01,2  304  М1945-49 
 305 Чудинов Павел              Зеленоград                 14 1987 03:33:22,1 +12:43,1  305  М1985-89 
 306 Тимохин Игорь              лич Тула            I     622 1963 03:33:34,5 +12:55,5  306  М1960-64 
 307 Титов Илья                ЛК Измайлово               565 1966 03:33:38,2 +12:59,2  307  М1965-69 
 308 Смирнов Виктор            Пушкино              I     688 1959 03:33:40,0 +13:01,0  308  М1955-59 
 309 Бубликов Виктор           Москва                     231 1975 03:33:41,7 +13:02,7  309  М1975-79 
 310 Аристархов Дмитрий         Запрудня            I     562 1972 03:34:02,6 +13:23,6  310  М1970-74 
 311 Ситнов Глеб               Москва               I     243 1978 03:34:07,6 +13:28,6  311  М1975-79 
 312 Веселов Сергей            ИВА Скала-Фурманов   I     658 1963 03:34:50,7 +14:11,7  312  М1960-64 
 313 Мацарский Александр       Подольск             I     635 1963 03:35:30,4 +14:51,4  313  М1960-64 
 314 Кожин Пётр                Санкт-Петербург            625 1961 03:35:36,2 +14:57,2  314  М1960-64 
 315 Колесников Дмитрий        Бронницы             II     61 1988 03:36:25,6 +15:46,6  315  М1985-89 
 316 Ильин Андрей              Москва                     309 1979 03:36:34,3 +15:55,3  316  М1975-79 
 317 Кривенков Сергей          Москва               I     436 1967 03:37:01,4 +16:22,4  317  М1965-69 
 318 Росляков Сергей            лич г. Вологда            228 1981 03:37:14,2 +16:35,2  318  М1980-84 
 319 Соловьёв Андрей           Москва               I      38 1986 03:37:24,3 +16:45,3  319  М1985-89 
 320 Балин Сергей              Москва               МС    274 1980 03:37:33,6 +16:54,6  320  М1980-84 
 321 Завьялов Александр        Москва                     411 1974 03:38:20,6 +17:41,6  321  М1970-74 
 322 Цветков Александр          лично               II    236 1976 03:38:31,1 +17:52,1  322  М1975-79 
 323 Зыков Андрей              Москва                     443 1968 03:38:43,4 +18:04,4  323  М1965-69 
 324 Максимовский Владимир     Красногорск                210 1976 03:39:16,6 +18:37,6  324  М1975-79 
 325 Готгильф Владимир         Москва                     631 1942 03:39:23,8 +18:44,8  325  М1940-44 
 326 Половинкин Николай        Бронницы             I     720 1957 03:39:34,3 +18:55,3  326  М1955-59 
 327 Толстошеин Андрей         Раменское                  423 1973 03:40:06,8 +19:27,8  327  М1970-74 
 328 Симагин Дмитрий           Москва                     104 1986 03:40:18,0 +19:39,0  328  М1985-89 
 329 Разуваев Альбин            Зеленоград                255 1982 03:40:27,8 +19:48,8  329  М1980-84 
 330 Виноградов Владимир       Москва                     232 1984 03:41:05,5 +20:26,5  330  М1980-84 
 331 Ткачев Сергей              лич Вышний Волочек  I     449 1969 03:41:41,5 +21:02,5  331  М1965-69 
 332 Четвериков Николай        Апрелевка            III   559 1968 03:41:59,2 +21:20,2  332  М1965-69 
 333 Удовенко Александр         лично               III   204 1981 03:42:02,2 +21:23,2  333  М1980-84 
 334 Глухов Юрий               Реутов               I     202 1976 03:42:07,7 +21:28,7  334  М1975-79 
 335 Поленов Алексей           Москва               I     412 1974 03:42:14,5 +21:35,5  335  М1970-74 
 336 Меньшенин Дмитрий         Москва                     355 1983 03:42:21,2 +21:42,2  336  М1980-84 
 337 Скрипкин Юрий             Москва                     715 1962 03:42:32,4 +21:53,4  337  М1960-64 
 338 Комяков Константин         лич щелково               694 1964 03:42:39,5 +22:00,5  338  М1960-64 
 339 Уточкин Сергей             лич Ярцево                217 1976 03:42:54,4 +22:15,4  339  М1975-79 
 340 Новиков Сергей            Москва                     437 1969 03:43:06,1 +22:27,1  340  М1965-69 
 341 Коваль Валерий             лич Екатеринбург          665 1964 03:43:08,8 +22:29,8  341  М1960-64 
 342 Рощин Дмитрий             Москва               II     11 1985 03:44:03,0 +23:24,0  342  М1985-89 
 343 Чернышов Сергей           Можайский МР               246 1976 03:44:15,6 +23:36,6  343  М1980-84 
 344 Кудинов Владимир          Красногорск          МС    617 1940 03:44:37,5 +23:58,5  344  М1940-44 
 345 Федоров Владимир          Москва                     684 1957 03:44:41,6 +24:02,6  345  М1955-59 
 346 Соколов Константин        Пушкино              II    215 1979 03:44:49,0 +24:10,0  346  М1975-79 
 347 Тарасов Сергей            лично                      679 1959 03:45:20,8 +24:41,8  347  М1955-59 
 348 Дологодин Роман            лич Солнечногорск         112 1985 03:45:46,7 +25:07,7  348  М1985-89 
 349 Семенов Дмитрий           Красногорск                285 1984 03:46:01,0 +25:22,0  349  М1980-84 
 350 Клюев Александр           Красногорск                253 1986 03:46:14,3 +25:35,3  350  М1985-89 
 351 Высоких Сергей            Красноармейск М.О.         672 1957 03:46:14,5 +25:35,5  351  М1955-59 
 352 Иванов Дмитрий             лич Тверь           I     503 1968 03:46:59,8 +26:20,8  352  М1965-69 
 353 Степанов Андрей           Москва                     457 1972 03:47:41,3 +27:02,3  353  М1970-74 
 354 Сторожев Владимир         АК МГУ                     447 1979 03:47:53,5 +27:14,5  354  М1975-79 
 355 Тюльпаков Анатолий        Москва                     602 1961 03:48:10,6 +27:31,6  355  М1960-64 
 356 Коротеев Олег             Балашиха             I     664 1964 03:48:18,8 +27:39,8  356  М1960-64 
 357 Подстяжонок Николай       лично                      651 1957 03:48:26,3 +27:47,3  357  М1955-59 
 358 Кузнецов Александр        Москва               I     701 1952 03:51:40,4 +31:01,4  358  М1950-54 
 359 Папуш Сергей              Москва               II    682 1954 03:52:38,5 +31:59,5  359  М1950-54 
 360 Лебедев Вячеслав           Осташков            II    508 1971 03:52:46,0 +32:07,0  360  М1970-74 
 361 Ладнюк Вячеслав           Москва                     218 1982 03:53:00,6 +32:21,6  361  М1980-84 
 362 Савенков Сергей           Красногорск          I     555 1974 03:53:22,5 +32:43,5  362  М1970-74 
 363 Пахолков Владимир         Москва               I     714 1944 03:53:52,2 +33:13,2  363  М1940-44 
 364 Колюцкий Андрей           Москва                     426 1974 03:55:50,1 +35:11,1  364  М1970-74 
 365 Аксёнов Антон             Москва               I      16 1993 03:56:41,4 +36:02,4  365  М1985-89 
 366 Гончаров Николай           лич Ногинск         I     282 1983 03:57:28,8 +36:49,8  366  М1980-84 
 367 Брагин Виктор             Звездный городок           438 1966 03:57:33,1 +36:54,1  367  М1965-69 
 368 Крылов Денис              Москва                     407 1974 03:59:34,6 +38:55,6  368  М1970-74 
 369 Ястребков Константин      Москва               I     270 1984 03:59:58,0 +39:19,0  369  М1980-84 
 370 Земелькин Валерий         Москва               I     710 1955 04:02:00,9 +41:21,9  370  М1955-59 
 371 Сычёв Андрей              Тверь                      459 1968 04:02:38,7 +41:59,7  371  М1965-69 
 372 Бубнов Виктор              Владимир            ЗМС   627 1939 04:02:43,7 +42:04,7  372  М1935-39 
 373 Воскобойников Арсений     Москва                     304 1984 04:02:48,0 +42:09,0  373  М1980-84 
 374 Федюшкин Максим           Москва                     102 1987 04:03:07,1 +42:28,1  374  М1985-89 
 375 Мосенков Алексей          Балашиха                   552 1966 04:03:19,3 +42:40,3  375  М1965-69 
 376 Прокофьев Игорь            Зеленоград          III   605 1964 04:03:19,3 +42:40,3 =375  М1960-64 
 377 Медведев Евгений          Москва               III   647 1956 04:04:49,5 +44:10,5  377  М1955-59 
 378 Миронов Сергей            Апрелевка            II    621 1955 04:05:12,7 +44:33,7  378  М1955-59 
 379 Мазин Владимир             лично                     669 1960 04:05:44,4 +45:05,4  379  М1960-64 
 380 Новиков Александр         Москва                     753 1963 04:06:35,0 +45:56,0  380  М1960-64 
 381 Крысин Александр          Москва                     608 1960 04:06:45,6 +46:06,6  381  М1960-64 
 382 Брагин Александр          Звездный городок           122 1996 04:07:27,2 +46:48,2  382  Мэлит    
 383 Денисов Максим            Москва               II    134 1996 04:08:25,4 +47:46,4  383  Мэлит    
 384 Соловьев Кирилл           Москва                     241 1981 04:10:00,4 +49:21,4  384  М1980-84 
 385 Фомин Семён                Осташков            IIю    19 1996 04:10:12,1 +49:33,1  385  Мэлит    
 386 Баранов Анатолий          Москва               I     696 1952 04:11:58,0 +51:19,0  386  М1950-54 
 387 Горбушин Виталий           лич ЮВАО            III   713 1963 04:13:14,3 +52:35,3  387  М1960-64 
 388 Беляев Алексей             лично                     286 1980 04:13:55,6 +53:16,6  388  М1980-84 
 389 Мельников Владимир         Красноармейск       I     671 1949 04:18:14,3 +57:35,3  389  М1945-49 
 390 Панов Алексей             Москва               I     289 1979 04:25:08,6 +04:29,6  390  М1975-79 
 391 Подгорный Михаил           Заря                III   661 1961 04:25:51,6 +05:12,6  391  М1960-64 
 392 Тарасов Михаил             Зеленоград          I     117 1986 сошёл                    М1985-89 
 393 Балыко Илья                лич Фрязино                56 1985 сошёл                    М1985-89 
 394 Скопинский Андрей         ОМЕГА                I     354 1976 сошёл                    М1975-79 
 395 Сухой Антон               Москва               II    351 1981 сошёл                    М1980-84 
 396 Комиссаров Андрей         Москва               I     268 1975 сошёл                    М1975-79 
 397 Озернов Михаил            Красногорск                209 1979 сошёл                    М1975-79 
 398 Бухмаров Александр         Запрудня            I     313 1977 сошёл                    М1975-79 
 399 Сутягин Андрей             лично               КМС   307 1980 сошёл                    М1980-84 
 400 Сергеичев Иван            Красногорск          II    212 1977 сошёл                    М1975-79 
 401 Черевач Дмитрий           Москва               I     290 1981 сошёл                    М1980-84 
 402 Шишков Алексей            Москва                     213 1980 сошёл                    М1980-84 
 403 Новиков Вячеслав           лично               I     222 1981 сошёл                    М1980-84 
 404 Командный Иван            Красногорск          I     301 1984 сошёл                    М1980-84 
 405 Селиков Сергей            Красногорск                291 1980 сошёл                    М1980-84 
 406 Дроздов Александр         Раменское            III   233 1984 сошёл                    М1980-84 
 407 Лапшов Андрей              лично                     526 1966 сошёл                    М1965-69 
 408 Жуков Дмитрий              Дзержинский               518 1973 сошёл                    М1970-74 
 409 Шинин Алексей             Солнечногорск              504 1967 сошёл                    М1965-69 
 410 Горбачёв Алексей          Лыткарино            I     433 1974 сошёл                    М1970-74 
 411 Рыман Серго               Красногорск                550 1969 сошёл                    М1965-69 
 412 Захаров Илья              Рязань               I     454 1974 сошёл                    М1970-74 
 413 Чуркин Алексей            ИВА Скала-Фурманов   I     551 1966 сошёл                    М1965-69 
 414 Сысоев Павел              Раменское            КМС   444 1971 сошёл                    М1970-74 
 415 Носов Валерий              лич Электросталь          558 1966 сошёл                    М1965-69 
 416 Боронин Сергей            Москва                     404 1971 сошёл                    М1970-74 
 417 Кривошеев Сергей          Москва                     533 1971 сошёл                    М1970-74 
 418 Сикачёв Константин        ЛК Измайлово               553 1966 сошёл                    М1965-69 
 419 Гмызин Михаил              лич г.Мышкин        III   707 1963 сошёл                    М1960-64 
 420 Шмидт Владимир            ГАЭС                       683 1943 сошёл                    М1940-44 
 421 Моськин Владимир          Москва               I     680 1958 сошёл                    М1955-59 
 422 Кузнецов Валерий          Кристалл             I     668 1947 сошёл                    М1945-49 
 423 Андрияшев Сергей           лич Чехов-2         I     662 1961 сошёл                    М1960-64 
 424 Шелыганов Михаил           Коломна             I     655 1964 сошёл                    М1960-64 
 425 Страстов Александр        Лодейное Поле              607 1951 сошёл                    М1950-54 
 426 Аляутдинов Хафиз          ЛК Измайлово               709 1953 сошёл                    М1950-54 

Мужчины Женщины


Женщины, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат  Отставан      МестоГруппа Прим 
   1 Конохова Ксения            лич Новгородская об МСМК   32 1983 02:41:38,3 +00:00,0    1  Жэлит    
   2 Зверкова Светлана         Москва               МСМК  424 1973 02:42:06,3 +00:28,0    2  Жэлит    
   3 Немцова Нина               лично                      64 1989 02:47:43,5 +06:05,2    3  Ж1985-90 
   4 Краснова Юлия             Красногорск          II     17 1973 02:53:52,8 +12:14,5    4  Жэлит    
   5 Жилина Мария              Подольск             КМС    53 1985 03:05:46,4 +24:08,1    5  Ж1985-90 
   6 Крутенюк Ольга             лич Тверь                 120 1985 03:11:40,8 +30:02,5    6  Ж1985-90 
   7 Ростовцева Анастасия       лич королёв               267 1978 03:14:06,4 +32:28,1    7  Ж1975-79 
   8 Суганова Наталья           лично               КМС    27 1987 03:15:59,5 +34:21,2    8  Жэлит    
   9 Балагурова Галина          Зеленоград          I     468 1967 03:28:59,6 +47:21,3    9  Ж1965-69 
  10 Кукуева Ирина              лич Химки                 676 1964 03:30:22,1 +48:43,8   10  Ж1960-64 
  11 Иванова Анна              Москва               III   275 1976 03:44:37,6 +02:59,3   11  Ж1975-79 
  12 Некрасова Екатерина       Москва                     201 1980 03:59:47,4 +18:09,1   12  Ж1980-84 
  13 Минина Татьяна            Москва                     410 1974 04:09:10,1 +27:31,8   13  Ж1970-74 
  14 Ерастова Любовь           Мытищи ЛК            I     706 1955 04:10:42,2 +29:03,9   14  Ж1955-59 
  15 Командная Анна            Красногорск                303 1982 04:15:59,6 +34:21,3   15  Ж1980-84 
  16 Мурашкина Кения           Москва               КМС   648 1963 сошёл                    Ж1960-64 
Главный судья                                   Налётов Д.В.
Главный секретарь                               Шешунова Е.