6й Красногорский марафон
22.02.2015, Красногорск

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ


Ж1955-59 Ж1960-64 Ж1965-69 Ж1970-74 Ж1975-79 Ж1980-84 Ж1985-90 Жэлит М1935-39 М1940-44 М1945-49 М1950-54 М1955-59 М1960-64 М1965-69 М1970-74 М1975-79 М1980-84 М1985-89 Мэлит


Ж1955-59, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат  Отставан      Место Прим 
   1 Ерастова Любовь           Мытищи ЛК            I     706 1955 04:10:42,2 +00:00,0    1 

Ж1955-59 Ж1960-64 Ж1965-69 Ж1970-74 Ж1975-79 Ж1980-84 Ж1985-90 Жэлит М1935-39 М1940-44 М1945-49 М1950-54 М1955-59 М1960-64 М1965-69 М1970-74 М1975-79 М1980-84 М1985-89 Мэлит


Ж1960-64, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат  Отставан      Место Прим 
   1 Кукуева Ирина              лич Химки                 676 1964 03:30:22,1 +00:00,0    1 
   2 Мурашкина Кения           Москва               КМС   648 1963 сошёл                   

Ж1955-59 Ж1960-64 Ж1965-69 Ж1970-74 Ж1975-79 Ж1980-84 Ж1985-90 Жэлит М1935-39 М1940-44 М1945-49 М1950-54 М1955-59 М1960-64 М1965-69 М1970-74 М1975-79 М1980-84 М1985-89 Мэлит


Ж1965-69, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат  Отставан      Место Прим 
   1 Балагурова Галина          Зеленоград          I     468 1967 03:28:59,6 +00:00,0    1 

Ж1955-59 Ж1960-64 Ж1965-69 Ж1970-74 Ж1975-79 Ж1980-84 Ж1985-90 Жэлит М1935-39 М1940-44 М1945-49 М1950-54 М1955-59 М1960-64 М1965-69 М1970-74 М1975-79 М1980-84 М1985-89 Мэлит


Ж1970-74, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат  Отставан      Место Прим 
   1 Минина Татьяна            Москва                     410 1974 04:09:10,1 +00:00,0    1 

Ж1955-59 Ж1960-64 Ж1965-69 Ж1970-74 Ж1975-79 Ж1980-84 Ж1985-90 Жэлит М1935-39 М1940-44 М1945-49 М1950-54 М1955-59 М1960-64 М1965-69 М1970-74 М1975-79 М1980-84 М1985-89 Мэлит


Ж1975-79, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат  Отставан      Место Прим 
   1 Ростовцева Анастасия       лич королёв               267 1978 03:14:06,4 +00:00,0    1 
   2 Иванова Анна              Москва               III   275 1976 03:44:37,6 +30:31,2    2 

Ж1955-59 Ж1960-64 Ж1965-69 Ж1970-74 Ж1975-79 Ж1980-84 Ж1985-90 Жэлит М1935-39 М1940-44 М1945-49 М1950-54 М1955-59 М1960-64 М1965-69 М1970-74 М1975-79 М1980-84 М1985-89 Мэлит


Ж1980-84, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат  Отставан      Место Прим 
   1 Некрасова Екатерина       Москва                     201 1980 03:59:47,4 +00:00,0    1 
   2 Командная Анна            Красногорск                303 1982 04:15:59,6 +16:12,2    2 

Ж1955-59 Ж1960-64 Ж1965-69 Ж1970-74 Ж1975-79 Ж1980-84 Ж1985-90 Жэлит М1935-39 М1940-44 М1945-49 М1950-54 М1955-59 М1960-64 М1965-69 М1970-74 М1975-79 М1980-84 М1985-89 Мэлит


Ж1985-90, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат  Отставан      Место Прим 
   1 Немцова Нина               лично                      64 1989 02:47:43,5 +00:00,0    1 
   2 Жилина Мария              Подольск             КМС    53 1985 03:05:46,4 +18:02,9    2 
   3 Крутенюк Ольга             лич Тверь                 120 1985 03:11:40,8 +23:57,3    3 

Ж1955-59 Ж1960-64 Ж1965-69 Ж1970-74 Ж1975-79 Ж1980-84 Ж1985-90 Жэлит М1935-39 М1940-44 М1945-49 М1950-54 М1955-59 М1960-64 М1965-69 М1970-74 М1975-79 М1980-84 М1985-89 Мэлит


Жэлит, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат  Отставан      Место Прим 
   1 Конохова Ксения            лич Новгородская об МСМК   32 1983 02:41:38,3 +00:00,0    1 
   2 Зверкова Светлана         Москва               МСМК  424 1973 02:42:06,3 +00:28,0    2 
   3 Краснова Юлия             Красногорск          II     17 1973 02:53:52,8 +12:14,5    3 
   4 Суганова Наталья           лично               КМС    27 1987 03:15:59,5 +34:21,2    4 

Ж1955-59 Ж1960-64 Ж1965-69 Ж1970-74 Ж1975-79 Ж1980-84 Ж1985-90 Жэлит М1935-39 М1940-44 М1945-49 М1950-54 М1955-59 М1960-64 М1965-69 М1970-74 М1975-79 М1980-84 М1985-89 Мэлит


М1935-39, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат  Отставан      Место Прим 
   1 Бубнов Виктор              Владимир            ЗМС   627 1939 04:02:43,7 +00:00,0    1 

Ж1955-59 Ж1960-64 Ж1965-69 Ж1970-74 Ж1975-79 Ж1980-84 Ж1985-90 Жэлит М1935-39 М1940-44 М1945-49 М1950-54 М1955-59 М1960-64 М1965-69 М1970-74 М1975-79 М1980-84 М1985-89 Мэлит


М1940-44, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат  Отставан      Место Прим 
   1 Кораблёв Евгений           лично               КМС   652 1944 03:31:08,3 +00:00,0    1 
   2 Готгильф Владимир         Москва                     631 1942 03:39:23,8 +08:15,5    2 
   3 Кудинов Владимир          Красногорск          МС    617 1940 03:44:37,5 +13:29,2    3 
   4 Пахолков Владимир         Москва               I     714 1944 03:53:52,2 +22:43,9    4 
   5 Шмидт Владимир            ГАЭС                       683 1943 сошёл                   

Ж1955-59 Ж1960-64 Ж1965-69 Ж1970-74 Ж1975-79 Ж1980-84 Ж1985-90 Жэлит М1935-39 М1940-44 М1945-49 М1950-54 М1955-59 М1960-64 М1965-69 М1970-74 М1975-79 М1980-84 М1985-89 Мэлит


М1945-49, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат  Отставан      Место Прим 
   1 Вознесенский Михаил       КФК-164              I     689 1947 03:12:03,7 +00:00,0    1 
   2 Колесников Александр      Москва                     693 1948 03:14:10,2 +02:06,5    2 
   3 Иванов Сергей              Зеленоград                686 1949 03:25:07,3 +13:03,6    3 
   4 Пахлеванян Михаил          лич ковров          I     626 1948 03:32:40,2 +20:36,5    4 
   5 Мельников Владимир         Красноармейск       I     671 1949 04:18:14,3 +06:10,6    5 
   6 Кузнецов Валерий          Кристалл             I     668 1947 сошёл                   

Ж1955-59 Ж1960-64 Ж1965-69 Ж1970-74 Ж1975-79 Ж1980-84 Ж1985-90 Жэлит М1935-39 М1940-44 М1945-49 М1950-54 М1955-59 М1960-64 М1965-69 М1970-74 М1975-79 М1980-84 М1985-89 Мэлит


М1950-54, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат  Отставан      Место Прим 
   1 Комиссаров Геннадий       Москва               МС    646 1954 02:52:01,7 +00:00,0    1 
   2 Петров Валерий             лич Обнинск         КМС   643 1952 02:55:50,0 +03:48,3    2 
   3 Антонов Михаил             лич Электросталь    I     638 1953 02:56:08,6 +04:06,9    3 
   4 Подшибякин Александр       лич Обнинск         I     641 1951 03:02:51,4 +10:49,7    4 
   5 Оришин Николай            Кристалл             I     667 1954 03:22:44,5 +30:42,8    5 
   6 Поздняков Сергей           лич Томилино-Волкуш КМС   654 1954 03:23:47,7 +31:46,0    6 
   7 Новов Николай              лич Старая Купавна  I     674 1953 03:24:24,2 +32:22,5    7 
   8 Федечкин Николай           лично               I     691 1952 03:26:25,1 +34:23,4    8 
   9 Кузнецов Александр        Москва               I     701 1952 03:51:40,4 +59:38,7    9 
  10 Папуш Сергей              Москва               II    682 1954 03:52:38,5 +00:36,8   10 
  11 Баранов Анатолий          Москва               I     696 1952 04:11:58,0 +19:56,3   11 
  12 Аляутдинов Хафиз          ЛК Измайлово               709 1953 сошёл                   
  13 Страстов Александр        Лодейное Поле              607 1951 сошёл                   

Ж1955-59 Ж1960-64 Ж1965-69 Ж1970-74 Ж1975-79 Ж1980-84 Ж1985-90 Жэлит М1935-39 М1940-44 М1945-49 М1950-54 М1955-59 М1960-64 М1965-69 М1970-74 М1975-79 М1980-84 М1985-89 Мэлит


М1955-59, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат  Отставан      Место Прим 
   1 Усатов Александр          Москва                     650 1959 02:44:29,8 +00:00,0    1 
   2 Коржов Николай             лич Обнинск         МС    704 1956 02:45:53,6 +01:23,8    2 
   3 Домкин Александр          Москва                     606 1957 02:52:55,6 +08:25,8    3 
   4 Колышев Сергей             Лыткарино           I     716 1958 02:57:26,2 +12:56,4    4 
   5 Богданов Борис             лично                     699 1959 03:00:55,6 +16:25,8    5 
   6 Яковлев Александр         Москва               МС    644 1959 03:04:43,5 +20:13,7    6 
   7 Тараканов Сергей           лич Ярославль             751 1956 03:06:48,4 +22:18,6    7 
   8 Семёнов Владимир           лич Собинка         I     623 1958 03:10:22,7 +25:52,9    8 
   9 Коломкин Александр         лич Ярославль             703 1956 03:10:56,8 +26:27,0    9 
  10 Горячев Вячеслав          Москва               I     600 1959 03:11:47,7 +27:17,9   10 
  11 Скобликов Юрий            Москва               IIIю  702 1958 03:13:26,6 +28:56,8   11 
  12 Щепотин Владимир           Курск               I     653 1955 03:14:54,4 +30:24,6   12 
  13 Люсов Геннадий             лич Солнечногорск   I     687 1959 03:18:38,8 +34:09,0   13 
  14 Яшин Сергей                Гомель (Беларусь)   I     649 1959 03:21:22,7 +36:52,9   14 
  15 Шигорин Николай           Москва               III   633 1959 03:22:54,5 +38:24,7   15 
  16 Максимов Александр         лично                     698 1959 03:24:31,1 +40:01,3   16 
  17 Шлеин Алексей              лично               I     681 1958 03:25:46,5 +41:16,7   17 
  18 Щербина Александр         Красногорск                612 1958 03:26:07,4 +41:37,6   18 
  19 Багов Валерий             Королёв                    752 1958 03:26:21,7 +41:51,9   19 
  20 Голубев Владимир          Кристалл             I     666 1956 03:27:35,8 +43:06,0   20 
  21 Лещенко Николай           Москва                     695 1957 03:30:08,5 +45:38,7   21 
  22 Ротастиков Владимир        Калуга              I     634 1959 03:31:53,0 +47:23,2   22 
  23 Смирнов Виктор            Пушкино              I     688 1959 03:33:40,0 +49:10,2   23 
  24 Половинкин Николай        Бронницы             I     720 1957 03:39:34,3 +55:04,5   24 
  25 Федоров Владимир          Москва                     684 1957 03:44:41,6 +00:11,8   25 
  26 Тарасов Сергей            лично                      679 1959 03:45:20,8 +00:51,0   26 
  27 Высоких Сергей            Красноармейск М.О.         672 1957 03:46:14,5 +01:44,7   27 
  28 Подстяжонок Николай       лично                      651 1957 03:48:26,3 +03:56,5   28 
  29 Земелькин Валерий         Москва               I     710 1955 04:02:00,9 +17:31,1   29 
  30 Медведев Евгений          Москва               III   647 1956 04:04:49,5 +20:19,7   30 
  31 Миронов Сергей            Апрелевка            II    621 1955 04:05:12,7 +20:42,9   31 
  32 Моськин Владимир          Москва               I     680 1958 сошёл                   

Ж1955-59 Ж1960-64 Ж1965-69 Ж1970-74 Ж1975-79 Ж1980-84 Ж1985-90 Жэлит М1935-39 М1940-44 М1945-49 М1950-54 М1955-59 М1960-64 М1965-69 М1970-74 М1975-79 М1980-84 М1985-89 Мэлит


М1960-64, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат  Отставан      Место Прим 
   1 Игумнов Николай           Москва               МС    614 1964 02:43:48,6 +00:00,0    1 
   2 Шамшурин Андрей           Москва               МС    615 1963 02:45:43,6 +01:55,0    2 
   3 Кондратков Сергей         Красногорск          МС    616 1960 02:46:56,2 +03:07,6    3 
   4 Худяков Алексей            лич Обнинск         I     642 1962 02:49:01,7 +05:13,1    4 
   5 Хачкованян Карен          Москва                     620 1961 02:50:27,3 +06:38,7    5 
   6 Богомолов Евгений         ВОЛ СЛК Вииторул     I     632 1963 02:51:27,4 +07:38,8    6 
   7 Романов Александр         Рязань               МС    645 1964 02:52:23,6 +08:35,0    7 
   8 Земцов Андрей             Москва                     719 1964 02:52:57,5 +09:08,9    8 
   9 Кривицкий Олег             лично               I     660 1962 02:57:04,7 +13:16,1    9 
  10 Гришин Сергей              лично                     637 1962 02:59:39,4 +15:50,8   10 
  11 Алеев Александр            лично               КМС   673 1960 02:59:46,6 +15:58,0   11 
  12 Антонов Владимир           лич Чехов-2         I     663 1964 03:00:27,8 +16:39,2   12 
  13 Командный Дмитрий         Красногорск          I     700 1961 03:02:00,3 +18:11,7   13 
  14 Шамин Александр            лич Электросталь "С I     639 1963 03:03:14,4 +19:25,8   14 
  15 Легчанов Александр        Можайский МР         КМС   692 1962 03:04:53,7 +21:05,1   15 
  16 Рассохин Владимир         Москва               КМС   613 1961 03:05:06,3 +21:17,7   16 
  17 Звонцов Игорь             Истра                      777 1962 03:05:38,3 +21:49,7   17 
  18 Карпов Александр           Ковров              I     624 1960 03:05:56,7 +22:08,1   18 
  19 Шварц Михаил              Москва               I     678 1961 03:06:06,3 +22:17,7   19 
  20 Булыкин Игорь             Москва               I     712 1960 03:06:37,5 +22:48,9   20 
  21 Корупаев Юрий             Москва               I     670 1961 03:07:33,1 +23:44,5   21 
  22 Акимов Андрей              Калуга              I     705 1962 03:07:59,6 +24:11,0   22 
  23 Клинецкий Евгений          Жуковский           I     717 1960 03:08:58,2 +25:09,6   23 
  24 Незванов Юрий              лично               I     630 1962 03:09:14,4 +25:25,8   24 
  25 Цаплин Владимир            лич Чехов           I     659 1962 03:13:43,5 +29:54,9   25 
  26 Зайцев Андрей              лич владимир        I     628 1963 03:15:45,2 +31:56,6   26 
  27 Пугачёв Сергей             лич Софрино-1       I     690 1962 03:15:53,5 +32:04,9   27 
  28 Исаев Иван                Москва               МС    711 1961 03:17:30,3 +33:41,7   28 
  29 Жилин Алексей             Москва                     697 1963 03:18:00,5 +34:11,9   29 
  30 Стрельников Олег          Москва               КМС   718 1961 03:18:28,8 +34:40,2   30 
  31 Дударь Игорь              Alex Baryga Ski            657 1963 03:18:45,0 +34:56,4   31 
  32 Песков Станислав          Москва                     629 1964 03:19:15,2 +35:26,6   32 
  33 Хорев Владислав           Москва               I     611 1961 03:19:17,3 +35:28,7   33 
  34 Евдокимов Николай          Зеленоград                685 1962 03:22:13,4 +38:24,8   34 
  35 Маруев Алексей             лично                     640 1961 03:22:34,7 +38:46,1   35 
  36 Купцов Владимир           Нахабино                   656 1963 03:22:52,2 +39:03,6   36 
  37 Крюков Владимир           Москва               I     619 1962 03:23:14,3 +39:25,7   37 
  38 Эйдук Артур               Красногорск                603 1960 03:24:59,6 +41:11,0   38 
  39 Чуваткин Николай          Москва                     675 1960 03:25:43,8 +41:55,2   39 
  40 Рудской Игорь              лич Химки                 610 1960 03:25:50,3 +42:01,7   40 
  41 Денисов Андрей            Москва                     601 1962 03:26:21,4 +42:32,8   41 
  42 Воронов Игорь             Москва                     636 1964 03:26:26,5 +42:37,9   42 
  43 Щелгачёв Сергей           Пермский край        I     604 1963 03:28:12,8 +44:24,2   43 
  44 Шуваев Вячеслав           Москва                     708 1961 03:31:29,4 +47:40,8   44 
  45 Тимохин Игорь              лич Тула            I     622 1963 03:33:34,5 +49:45,9   45 
  46 Веселов Сергей            ИВА Скала-Фурманов   I     658 1963 03:34:50,7 +51:02,1   46 
  47 Мацарский Александр       Подольск             I     635 1963 03:35:30,4 +51:41,8   47 
  48 Кожин Пётр                Санкт-Петербург            625 1961 03:35:36,2 +51:47,6   48 
  49 Скрипкин Юрий             Москва                     715 1962 03:42:32,4 +58:43,8   49 
  50 Комяков Константин         лич щелково               694 1964 03:42:39,5 +58:50,9   50 
  51 Коваль Валерий             лич Екатеринбург          665 1964 03:43:08,8 +59:20,2   51 
  52 Тюльпаков Анатолий        Москва                     602 1961 03:48:10,6 +04:22,0   52 
  53 Коротеев Олег             Балашиха             I     664 1964 03:48:18,8 +04:30,2   53 
  54 Прокофьев Игорь            Зеленоград          III   605 1964 04:03:19,3 +19:30,7   54 
  55 Мазин Владимир             лично                     669 1960 04:05:44,4 +21:55,8   55 
  56 Новиков Александр         Москва                     753 1963 04:06:35,0 +22:46,4   56 
  57 Крысин Александр          Москва                     608 1960 04:06:45,6 +22:57,0   57 
  58 Горбушин Виталий           лич ЮВАО            III   713 1963 04:13:14,3 +29:25,7   58 
  59 Подгорный Михаил           Заря                III   661 1961 04:25:51,6 +42:03,0   59 
  60 Гмызин Михаил              лич г.Мышкин        III   707 1963 сошёл                   
  61 Андрияшев Сергей           лич Чехов-2         I     662 1961 сошёл                   
  62 Шелыганов Михаил           Коломна             I     655 1964 сошёл                   

Ж1955-59 Ж1960-64 Ж1965-69 Ж1970-74 Ж1975-79 Ж1980-84 Ж1985-90 Жэлит М1935-39 М1940-44 М1945-49 М1950-54 М1955-59 М1960-64 М1965-69 М1970-74 М1975-79 М1980-84 М1985-89 Мэлит


М1965-69, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат  Отставан      Место Прим 
   1 Никонов Дмитрий            Луховицы            КМС   427 1966 02:38:45,0 +00:00,0    1 
   2 Королев Владимир           Жуковский                 561 1965 02:41:27,4 +02:42,4    2 
   3 Гаврилов Константин        Волоколамск         КМС   519 1967 02:43:23,4 +04:38,4    3 
   4 Лебедев Дмитрий            лич Ярославская обл I     512 1968 02:50:37,2 +11:52,2    4 
   5 Мамонов Евгений           ВОЛ СЛК Вииторул     I     420 1969 02:50:55,6 +12:10,6    5 
   6 Соловьёв Андрей            лич Солнечногорск         448 1965 02:52:24,1 +13:39,1    6 
   7 Бузуев Павел              Балашиха             I     554 1969 02:52:38,3 +13:53,3    7 
   8 Быстров Александр          лич г.Мышкин        I     529 1966 02:54:54,3 +16:09,3    8 
   9 Скляднев Евгений           лично                     464 1965 02:57:59,4 +19:14,4    9 
  10 Руновский Сергей           лич Ярославль             442 1969 03:00:08,0 +21:23,0   10 
  11 Кобецкий Илья              лично                     524 1969 03:03:15,5 +24:30,5   11 
  12 Беляков Владислав         Альфа-Битца          I     445 1969 03:04:14,0 +25:29,0   12 
  13 Ефремов Евгений            Калуга              I     511 1966 03:05:14,8 +26:29,8   13 
  14 Аникин Александр           лич г.Москва        I     460 1968 03:05:21,3 +26:36,3   14 
  15 Кидюк Андрей              Пермский край              509 1967 03:06:21,3 +27:36,3   15 
  16 Жураков Валерий           Москва                     441 1967 03:06:22,8 +27:37,8   16 
  17 Алымов Владимир            лично               I     467 1967 03:08:08,1 +29:23,1   17 
  18 Воробьёв Альберт           Лыткарино                 446 1969 03:08:19,0 +29:34,0   18 
  19 Рощупкин Дмитрий          Ковров               III   418 1969 03:08:39,7 +29:54,7   19 
  20 Хусяинов Мансур           ИВА Скала-Фурманов   I     417 1966 03:09:19,5 +30:34,5   20 
  21 Трындин Сергей             лично               I     452 1967 03:09:26,0 +30:41,0   21 
  22 Калужин Вячеслав          Здоровое движение    I     458 1967 03:11:13,7 +32:28,7   22 
  23 Казак Константин          Красногорск          I     463 1966 03:11:30,6 +32:45,6   23 
  24 Литвинов Евгений          Москва               МС    525 1968 03:13:11,2 +34:26,2   24 
  25 Кафиятуллин Насих          лич Серпухов        III   429 1966 03:17:54,9 +39:09,9   25 
  26 Москвин Сергей            Москва                     502 1968 03:19:07,2 +40:22,2   26 
  27 Игнатенко Борис            лично                     527 1969 03:19:10,0 +40:25,0   27 
  28 Борисов Александр          лич Сухарево        КМС   462 1969 03:19:48,3 +41:03,3   28 
  29 Суконкин Андрей           Красногорск          I     500 1968 03:20:28,2 +41:43,2   29 
  30 Легошин Андрей            Москва               I     532 1969 03:21:08,4 +42:23,4   30 
  31 Мякишев Виталий            лично               I     432 1969 03:22:39,0 +43:54,0   31 
  32 Мазур Александр            Дедовск             II    405 1965 03:23:31,4 +44:46,4   32 
  33 Острейко Сергей           Кристалл             I     517 1965 03:23:41,2 +44:56,2   33 
  34 Евграфов Валерий           лич Химки                 677 1966 03:23:49,5 +45:04,5   34 
  35 Зыков Алексей              лично                     560 1968 03:24:27,8 +45:42,8   35 
  36 Ляпин Николай             ВОЛ СЛК Вииторул     I     506 1966 03:24:40,8 +45:55,8   36 
  37 Иванов Эдуард              лич Обнинск         I     466 1967 03:25:47,6 +47:02,6   37 
  38 Милованов Николай          Дедовск                   434 1968 03:27:37,4 +48:52,4   38 
  39 Паршин Александр          Можайский МР         I     522 1966 03:27:47,4 +49:02,4   39 
  40 Андрияш Анатолий           лич москва          I     521 1967 03:29:04,7 +50:19,7   40 
  41 Денисюк Артём             Москва                     401 1968 03:29:54,1 +51:09,1   41 
  42 Титов Илья                ЛК Измайлово               565 1966 03:33:38,2 +54:53,2   42 
  43 Кривенков Сергей          Москва               I     436 1967 03:37:01,4 +58:16,4   43 
  44 Зыков Андрей              Москва                     443 1968 03:38:43,4 +59:58,4   44 
  45 Ткачев Сергей              лич Вышний Волочек  I     449 1969 03:41:41,5 +02:56,5   45 
  46 Четвериков Николай        Апрелевка            III   559 1968 03:41:59,2 +03:14,2   46 
  47 Новиков Сергей            Москва                     437 1969 03:43:06,1 +04:21,1   47 
  48 Иванов Дмитрий             лич Тверь           I     503 1968 03:46:59,8 +08:14,8   48 
  49 Брагин Виктор             Звездный городок           438 1966 03:57:33,1 +18:48,1   49 
  50 Сычёв Андрей              Тверь                      459 1968 04:02:38,7 +23:53,7   50 
  51 Мосенков Алексей          Балашиха                   552 1966 04:03:19,3 +24:34,3   51 
  52 Рыман Серго               Красногорск                550 1969 сошёл                   
  53 Чуркин Алексей            ИВА Скала-Фурманов   I     551 1966 сошёл                   
  54 Сикачёв Константин        ЛК Измайлово               553 1966 сошёл                   
  55 Носов Валерий              лич Электросталь          558 1966 сошёл                   
  56 Шинин Алексей             Солнечногорск              504 1967 сошёл                   
  57 Лапшов Андрей              лично                     526 1966 сошёл                   

Ж1955-59 Ж1960-64 Ж1965-69 Ж1970-74 Ж1975-79 Ж1980-84 Ж1985-90 Жэлит М1935-39 М1940-44 М1945-49 М1950-54 М1955-59 М1960-64 М1965-69 М1970-74 М1975-79 М1980-84 М1985-89 Мэлит


М1970-74, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат  Отставан      Место Прим 
   1 Быстров Алексей           Кристалл             I     516 1972 02:41:46,8 +00:00,0    1 
   2 Рябов Алексей             Москва               КМС   515 1974 02:45:12,9 +03:26,1    2 
   3 Федоров Андрей            Москва               МС    428 1970 02:46:38,7 +04:51,9    3 
   4 Солянин Алексей           strela-sport.ru      I     453 1972 02:47:41,2 +05:54,4    4 
   5 Поздеев Андрей             Дубна               I     455 1973 02:48:46,8 +07:00,0    5 
   6 Дунаев Дмитрий            Москва               МС    408 1974 02:49:28,2 +07:41,4    6 
   7 Калинин Олег              ОМЕГА                МС    450 1974 02:50:47,6 +09:00,8    7 
   8 Шмидт Александр            лич гаэс            КМС   556 1972 02:51:06,6 +09:19,8    8 
   9 Бойков Александр          Рязань               КМС   523 1973 02:51:54,8 +10:08,0    9 
  10 Петров Эдуард              лично               I     419 1970 02:56:38,6 +14:51,8   10 
  11 Зарицкий Михаил            лично               I     425 1974 02:56:52,7 +15:05,9   11 
  12 Фаер Андрей               Кристалл             I     456 1974 02:57:01,3 +15:14,5   12 
  13 Ковалёв Алексей           Балашиха             I     531 1974 02:57:53,6 +16:06,8   13 
  14 Волохов Алексей           ЛК Измайлово         I     564 1974 02:57:59,2 +16:12,4   14 
  15 Вигуляр Павел             Пермский край        I     406 1973 02:58:53,1 +17:06,3   15 
  16 Покровский Иван           лично                      528 1973 02:59:59,4 +18:12,6   16 
  17 Буйлин Сергей              лич клин            I     431 1974 03:00:08,8 +18:22,0   17 
  18 Акчурин Ринат              СК Ромашково        I     439 1973 03:00:16,4 +18:29,6   18 
  19 Рыбаков Дмитрий            лично                     451 1974 03:02:45,6 +20:58,8   19 
  20 Туршаков Александр         Ковров              Iю    505 1972 03:04:30,4 +22:43,6   20 
  21 Базанов Юрий              Москва               I     435 1972 03:06:07,1 +24:20,3   21 
  22 Иванов Александр          Москва                     461 1972 03:06:52,5 +25:05,7   22 
  23 Зацаринный Александр       пос. Володарского   МС    430 1974 03:08:49,2 +27:02,4   23 
  24 Юхневич Александр         Красногорск                416 1972 03:12:25,3 +30:38,5   24 
  25 Акимов Андрей              Пересвет            I     421 1970 03:13:51,0 +32:04,2   25 
  26 Каган Роман               Москва                     520 1971 03:14:42,2 +32:55,4   26 
  27 Кулешов Игорь              лично                     469 1974 03:14:58,2 +33:11,4   27 
  28 Джапаридзе Георгий         лич Химки           I     510 1974 03:16:10,1 +34:23,3   28 
  29 Лазарев Андрей            Москва               II    440 1970 03:16:29,4 +34:42,6   29 
  30 Смольянинов Андрей        Москва                     415 1972 03:17:52,2 +36:05,4   30 
  31 Морозов Сергей             Запрудня            I     530 1972 03:19:15,3 +37:28,5   31 
  32 Уваров Олег               Можайский МР               402 1971 03:19:23,7 +37:36,9   32 
  33 Дегтярь Сергей            Москва                     563 1971 03:20:15,1 +38:28,3   33 
  34 Вомпе Александр           МГУ                  КМС   413 1970 03:27:14,5 +45:27,7   34 
  35 Сидоров Анатолий           лич Ногинск               422 1970 03:28:17,7 +46:30,9   35 
  36 Турлаев Вадим             Можайский МР         I     403 1970 03:28:36,0 +46:49,2   36 
  37 Аристархов Дмитрий         Запрудня            I     562 1972 03:34:02,6 +52:15,8   37 
  38 Завьялов Александр        Москва                     411 1974 03:38:20,6 +56:33,8   38 
  39 Толстошеин Андрей         Раменское                  423 1973 03:40:06,8 +58:20,0   39 
  40 Поленов Алексей           Москва               I     412 1974 03:42:14,5 +00:27,7   40 
  41 Степанов Андрей           Москва                     457 1972 03:47:41,3 +05:54,5   41 
  42 Лебедев Вячеслав           Осташков            II    508 1971 03:52:46,0 +10:59,2   42 
  43 Савенков Сергей           Красногорск          I     555 1974 03:53:22,5 +11:35,7   43 
  44 Колюцкий Андрей           Москва                     426 1974 03:55:50,1 +14:03,3   44 
  45 Крылов Денис              Москва                     407 1974 03:59:34,6 +17:47,8   45 
  46 Горбачёв Алексей          Лыткарино            I     433 1974 сошёл                   
  47 Кривошеев Сергей          Москва                     533 1971 сошёл                   
  48 Сысоев Павел              Раменское            КМС   444 1971 сошёл                   
  49 Боронин Сергей            Москва                     404 1971 сошёл                   
  50 Захаров Илья              Рязань               I     454 1974 сошёл                   
  51 Жуков Дмитрий              Дзержинский               518 1973 сошёл                   

Ж1955-59 Ж1960-64 Ж1965-69 Ж1970-74 Ж1975-79 Ж1980-84 Ж1985-90 Жэлит М1935-39 М1940-44 М1945-49 М1950-54 М1955-59 М1960-64 М1965-69 М1970-74 М1975-79 М1980-84 М1985-89 Мэлит


М1975-79, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат  Отставан      Место Прим 
   1 Кучумов Михаил             лично               МС    316 1977 02:32:00,5 +00:00,0    1 
   2 Рябов Сергей               Дубна               МС    259 1975 02:39:05,1 +07:04,6    2 
   3 Башурин Валерий           Рыбинск SKI76TEM           273 1975 02:39:17,2 +07:16,7    3 
   4 Баранов Евгений           Ориента-Виктория     МС    250 1979 02:40:10,5 +08:10,0    4 
   5 Жуков Алексей              Лобня СОК Габо      I     206 1977 02:42:51,2 +10:50,7    5 
   6 Назаров Александр          лич Щелково         IIю   223 1978 02:48:49,8 +16:49,3    6 
   7 Богопольский Геннадий      лично                     311 1977 02:50:47,6 +18:47,1    7 
   8 Дружинин Евгений           Домодедово          I     271 1977 02:52:07,6 +20:07,1    8 
   9 Рахманов Евгений           лич Торжок, Тверска       249 1978 02:54:37,6 +22:37,1    9 
  10 Козлов Роман               Пересвет            I     305 1978 02:56:31,1 +24:30,6   10 
  11 Сущенко Сергей             Лыткарино           I     226 1978 02:58:06,0 +26:05,5   11 
  12 Аверин Андрей              лично               МС    279 1978 03:00:06,1 +28:05,6   12 
  13 Красногорский Алексей      Алтуфьево           I     306 1976 03:02:16,2 +30:15,7   13 
  14 Шищенко Евгений            Вологда             I     227 1978 03:02:16,8 +30:16,3   14 
  15 Бабонин Юрий               Дмитров             II    248 1976 03:02:47,8 +30:47,3   15 
  16 Игнашев Алексей            лич Фурманов        КМС   513 1975 03:04:35,0 +32:34,5   16 
  17 Жуков Андрей               Зеленоград          I     284 1976 03:05:30,4 +33:29,9   17 
  18 Жижнов Александр          Москва                     257 1978 03:08:40,0 +36:39,5   18 
  19 Леонов Михаил              лично               I     254 1975 03:09:45,3 +37:44,8   19 
  20 Новожилов Сергей           лич Сокол, Вологодс I     220 1979 03:11:36,4 +39:35,9   20 
  21 Шернас Игорь              Красногорск          I     251 1979 03:13:48,6 +41:48,1   21 
  22 Малахов Борис             Москва               I     357 1976 03:18:01,5 +46:01,0   22 
  23 Ермаков Павел             Москва                     203 1976 03:18:25,4 +46:24,9   23 
  24 Фролкин Сергей            Москва               КМС   205 1975 03:18:27,4 +46:26,9   24 
  25 Смирнов Михаил            Москва               I     256 1978 03:19:19,1 +47:18,6   25 
  26 Трофимов Алексей           лич Солнечногорск   I     312 1975 03:19:27,0 +47:26,5   26 
  27 Кулаев Владимир           ЛК Измайлово               353 1979 03:19:59,4 +47:58,9   27 
  28 Косогов Сергей             лично               МС    221 1977 03:20:04,4 +48:03,9   28 
  29 Пузанов Павел             Москва                     262 1976 03:20:29,2 +48:28,7   29 
  30 Савушкин Антон            Москва               I     244 1979 03:21:31,6 +49:31,1   30 
  31 Пуяндайкин Сергей         Москва                     216 1976 03:21:40,5 +49:40,0   31 
  32 Мещерский Александр       Москва                     200 1979 03:24:04,6 +52:04,1   32 
  33 Никольский Владимир       Москва               I     276 1978 03:24:47,3 +52:46,8   33 
  34 Киселев Владимир           лич Фурманов              514 1978 03:25:47,7 +53:47,2   34 
  35 Петров Сергей             Москва                     225 1978 03:26:56,8 +54:56,3   35 
  36 Ерофеев Андрей            Москва               I     314 1975 03:29:21,5 +57:21,0   36 
  37 Веселов Александр         ЛК Измайлово               308 1975 03:29:49,5 +57:49,0   37 
  38 Пузанов Андрей             Клин                      263 1977 03:30:19,7 +58:19,2   38 
  39 Рябов Сергей               Запрудня            I     352 1975 03:30:30,4 +58:29,9   39 
  40 Бубликов Виктор           Москва                     231 1975 03:33:41,7 +01:41,2   40 
  41 Ситнов Глеб               Москва               I     243 1978 03:34:07,6 +02:07,1   41 
  42 Ильин Андрей              Москва                     309 1979 03:36:34,3 +04:33,8   42 
  43 Цветков Александр          лично               II    236 1976 03:38:31,1 +06:30,6   43 
  44 Максимовский Владимир     Красногорск                210 1976 03:39:16,6 +07:16,1   44 
  45 Глухов Юрий               Реутов               I     202 1976 03:42:07,7 +10:07,2   45 
  46 Уточкин Сергей             лич Ярцево                217 1976 03:42:54,4 +10:53,9   46 
  47 Соколов Константин        Пушкино              II    215 1979 03:44:49,0 +12:48,5   47 
  48 Сторожев Владимир         АК МГУ                     447 1979 03:47:53,5 +15:53,0   48 
  49 Панов Алексей             Москва               I     289 1979 04:25:08,6 +53:08,1   49 
  50 Бухмаров Александр         Запрудня            I     313 1977 сошёл                   
  51 Озернов Михаил            Красногорск                209 1979 сошёл                   
  52 Сергеичев Иван            Красногорск          II    212 1977 сошёл                   
  53 Комиссаров Андрей         Москва               I     268 1975 сошёл                   
  54 Скопинский Андрей         ОМЕГА                I     354 1976 сошёл                   

Ж1955-59 Ж1960-64 Ж1965-69 Ж1970-74 Ж1975-79 Ж1980-84 Ж1985-90 Жэлит М1935-39 М1940-44 М1945-49 М1950-54 М1955-59 М1960-64 М1965-69 М1970-74 М1975-79 М1980-84 М1985-89 Мэлит


М1980-84, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат  Отставан      Место Прим 
   1 Кулаков Андрей             Коломна             МС    280 1982 02:31:50,9 +00:00,0    1 
   2 Мякишев Вадим              Кашира              МС    224 1982 02:37:37,4 +05:46,5    2 
   3 Малков Николай             лич Химки                 211 1983 02:37:44,5 +05:53,6    3 
   4 Крестин Денис              лично                     333 1981 02:39:10,3 +07:19,4    4 
   5 Виноградов Алексей         лич дедовск         I      48 1980 02:42:15,6 +10:24,7    5 
   6 Шавкин Сергей             Москва               I      63 1980 02:45:29,0 +13:38,1    6 
   7 Легостаев Андрей           лично               I     258 1982 02:45:35,2 +13:44,3    7 
   8 Брсоян Армен              Красногорск          I     269 1981 02:45:53,5 +14:02,6    8 
   9 Максимов Павл             Красногорск                287 1981 02:49:15,6 +17:24,7    9 
  10 Каменский Максим          Кристалл             I     234 1980 02:50:37,7 +18:46,8   10 
  11 Голицын Андрей            Можайский МР         КМС   245 1980 02:52:37,6 +20:46,7   11 
  12 Бобров Олег               Рязань               I     230 1984 02:53:20,8 +21:29,9   12 
  13 Марков Иван                Дубна                     242 1984 02:53:40,5 +21:49,6   13 
  14 Свешников Фёдор           ЛК Измайлово               288 1982 02:58:30,1 +26:39,2   14 
  15 Сальников Роман            лично               I     278 1982 03:00:28,4 +28:37,5   15 
  16 Дунаев Александр          Москва               III   264 1980 03:02:57,6 +31:06,7   16 
  17 Лавринов Андрей            лич Омск            I     315 1984 03:06:23,4 +34:32,5   17 
  18 Ковалев Андрей            Москва               I     261 1982 03:06:59,6 +35:08,7   18 
  19 Коновальцев Олег          Москва                     247 1980 03:07:12,2 +35:21,3   19 
  20 Архангельский Павел       лично                      207 1981 03:07:13,8 +35:22,9   20 
  21 Мазин Евгений             Москва               I     235 1980 03:08:09,7 +36:18,8   21 
  22 Чебунин Иван               лично               I     266 1982 03:09:24,8 +37:33,9   22 
  23 Репринцев Евгений         ЛК Измайлово               283 1982 03:11:05,0 +39:14,1   23 
  24 Николаев Александр         лич Сергиев Посад   II    272 1982 03:12:36,3 +40:45,4   24 
  25 Казуто Михаил              лич Ногинск         I     229 1981 03:12:39,2 +40:48,3   25 
  26 Цыганков Илья              лично                     260 1981 03:13:34,2 +41:43,3   26 
  27 Захаров Сергей             лич Солнечногорск-2       237 1981 03:13:49,1 +41:58,2   27 
  28 Виноградов Александр      Красногорск                465 1980 03:14:09,5 +42:18,6   28 
  29 Сакович Антон              Кострома            II    277 1981 03:14:41,5 +42:50,6   29 
  30 Живогин Александр          Монино              I     219 1984 03:16:41,6 +44:50,7   30 
  31 Никишин Дмитрий           Москва                     214 1983 03:18:35,5 +46:44,6   31 
  32 Огнев Владимир             лично               III   240 1983 03:18:49,5 +46:58,6   32 
  33 Симонов Роман             Москва               I     300 1984 03:18:55,0 +47:04,1   33 
  34 Соколов Евгений           Нахабино             I     281 1980 03:19:51,8 +48:00,9   34 
  35 Кириллов Михаил           Красногорск                302 1984 03:21:37,4 +49:46,5   35 
  36 Ноговицын Николай          лично                     265 1981 03:24:35,8 +52:44,9   36 
  37 Рябинин Антон             Москва                     310 1980 03:24:41,1 +52:50,2   37 
  38 Плотников Константин      Пермский край              252 1983 03:24:48,3 +52:57,4   38 
  39 Буданок Кирилл             лич солнечногорск   Iю    239 1984 03:27:24,6 +55:33,7   39 
  40 Горбунцов Михаил          Москва               II     60 1983 03:27:46,0 +55:55,1   40 
  41 Роготнев Евгений           лично               III   356 1980 03:29:29,2 +57:38,3   41 
  42 Росляков Сергей            лич г. Вологда            228 1981 03:37:14,2 +05:23,3   42 
  43 Балин Сергей              Москва               МС    274 1980 03:37:33,6 +05:42,7   43 
  44 Разуваев Альбин            Зеленоград                255 1982 03:40:27,8 +08:36,9   44 
  45 Виноградов Владимир       Москва                     232 1984 03:41:05,5 +09:14,6   45 
  46 Удовенко Александр         лично               III   204 1981 03:42:02,2 +10:11,3   46 
  47 Меньшенин Дмитрий         Москва                     355 1983 03:42:21,2 +10:30,3   47 
  48 Чернышов Сергей           Можайский МР               246 1976 03:44:15,6 +12:24,7   48 
  49 Семенов Дмитрий           Красногорск                285 1984 03:46:01,0 +14:10,1   49 
  50 Ладнюк Вячеслав           Москва                     218 1982 03:53:00,6 +21:09,7   50 
  51 Гончаров Николай           лич Ногинск         I     282 1983 03:57:28,8 +25:37,9   51 
  52 Ястребков Константин      Москва               I     270 1984 03:59:58,0 +28:07,1   52 
  53 Воскобойников Арсений     Москва                     304 1984 04:02:48,0 +30:57,1   53 
  54 Соловьев Кирилл           Москва                     241 1981 04:10:00,4 +38:09,5   54 
  55 Беляев Алексей             лично                     286 1980 04:13:55,6 +42:04,7   55 
  56 Селиков Сергей            Красногорск                291 1980 сошёл                   
  57 Шишков Алексей            Москва                     213 1980 сошёл                   
  58 Командный Иван            Красногорск          I     301 1984 сошёл                   
  59 Сухой Антон               Москва               II    351 1981 сошёл                   
  60 Новиков Вячеслав           лично               I     222 1981 сошёл                   
  61 Дроздов Александр         Раменское            III   233 1984 сошёл                   
  62 Черевач Дмитрий           Москва               I     290 1981 сошёл                   
  63 Сутягин Андрей             лично               КМС   307 1980 сошёл                   

Ж1955-59 Ж1960-64 Ж1965-69 Ж1970-74 Ж1975-79 Ж1980-84 Ж1985-90 Жэлит М1935-39 М1940-44 М1945-49 М1950-54 М1955-59 М1960-64 М1965-69 М1970-74 М1975-79 М1980-84 М1985-89 Мэлит


М1985-89, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат  Отставан      Место Прим 
   1 Можаев Дмитрий            Брянск               I      13 1992 02:30:32,3 +00:00,0    1 
   2 Мячин Алексей             Сычи                       135 1989 02:30:52,1 +00:19,8    2 
   3 Ерошкин Алексей           sibirtcev team       МС    127 1988 02:35:25,9 +04:53,6    3 
   4 Краснов Андрей            Красногорск          КМС    18 1984 02:39:38,1 +09:05,8    4 
   5 Шаршовых Илья              Зеленоград          КМС    46 1992 02:39:39,0 +09:06,7    5 
   6 Темкин Павел              Зенит-КМЗ                  111 1986 02:44:32,1 +13:59,8    6 
   7 Медведев Илья              Дубна                      39 1987 02:45:35,1 +15:02,8    7 
   8 Шварц Дмитрий             Москва               I     118 1988 02:45:48,1 +15:15,8    8 
   9 Кондратков Игорь           лич Электросталь    КМС    28 1990 02:45:51,7 +15:19,4    9 
  10 Смирнов Юрий              Москва               I     129 1990 02:46:04,3 +15:32,0   10 
  11 Сечко Константин           лично               I      25 1993 02:47:26,5 +16:54,2   11 
  12 Любезнов Денис             Дубна               I     108 1989 02:48:14,8 +17:42,5   12 
  13 Петручик Александр        Ruza Marafon Team    КМС   116 1985 02:48:39,5 +18:07,2   13 
  14 Шаров Валентин            ЛК Измайлово         I      47 1986 02:50:33,4 +20:01,1   14 
  15 Френклах Яков              лично                      45 1987 02:50:40,7 +20:08,4   15 
  16 Зеленин Егор               лично               I      12 1990 02:51:16,3 +20:44,0   16 
  17 Елизаров Всеволод         Балашиха             I      30 1988 02:52:14,3 +21:42,0   17 
  18 Фролов Андрей             Москва               I     131 1988 02:52:14,6 +21:42,3   18 
  19 Киселев Александр          МФТИ                I     124 1989 02:55:35,2 +25:02,9   19 
  20 Филатов Пётр              Москва               I     110 1987 02:58:40,6 +28:08,3   20 
  21 Чечёткин Сергей           Динамо отдыхает      I      36 1985 03:00:18,8 +29:46,5   21 
  22 Горячев Александр          Зеленоград          I      40 1985 03:01:35,3 +31:03,0   22 
  23 Егоров Дмитрий            Ruza Marafon Team    I     115 1992 03:01:51,8 +31:19,5   23 
  24 Саввин Даниил              лич Томилино        II    125 1992 03:02:41,8 +32:09,5   24 
  25 Кабалов Александр         Москва               I     105 1986 03:02:54,0 +32:21,7   25 
  26 Белов Максим               Дмитров             I      49 1985 03:03:35,1 +33:02,8   26 
  27 Макеев Александр          ЛК Измайлово               153 1985 03:04:09,1 +33:36,8   27 
  28 Кудряшов Евгений          Москва               I      20 1988 03:05:23,4 +34:51,1   28 
  29 Сизов Александр            Москва_Восточный           62 1985 03:05:53,2 +35:20,9   29 
  30 Левков Александр           лич мск                   121 1986 03:06:38,4 +36:06,1   30 
  31 Гусев Александр            Лыткарино                 152 1985 03:07:10,9 +36:38,6   31 
  32 Применко Вячеслав         Москва               I      26 1991 03:08:03,3 +37:31,0   32 
  33 Харченко Виталий          Архангельская обл.,        107 1987 03:09:59,7 +39:27,4   33 
  34 Белокрылов Павел          sibirtcev team       КМС   126 1988 03:11:36,0 +41:03,7   34 
  35 Назарычев Велимир         Марафонская квар     МС    113 1992 03:12:34,9 +42:02,6   35 
  36 Егоров Вячеслав           Мытищи ЛК            I     128 1986 03:14:17,5 +43:45,2   36 
  37 Заболотный Владимир       Любительская Лыж     I      57 1988 03:14:47,8 +44:15,5   37 
  38 Дубинин Герман             лично                     103 1989 03:17:28,7 +46:56,4   38 
  39 Лукашенко Михаил           Десногорск                114 1986 03:17:48,0 +47:15,7   39 
  40 Тарасенко Даниил          Красногорск          I      51 1990 03:18:06,1 +47:33,8   40 
  41 Ульянов Михаил            Москва               I      37 1986 03:19:47,6 +49:15,3   41 
  42 Петров Михаил              лич Тула                  100 1990 03:21:06,5 +50:34,2   42 
  43 Проценко Михаил            Калуга                     54 1989 03:21:46,2 +51:13,9   43 
  44 Самохин Александр         ЛК Измайлово               130 1989 03:24:20,3 +53:48,0   44 
  45 Ярошенко Юрий              Монино              I      31 1986 03:25:39,0 +55:06,7   45 
  46 Мазин Павел               Москва                     109 1985 03:27:12,1 +56:39,8   46 
  47 Плахотниченко Андрей      Москва                     101 1990 03:28:03,8 +57:31,5   47 
  48 Чудинов Павел              Зеленоград                 14 1987 03:33:22,1 +02:49,8   48 
  49 Колесников Дмитрий        Бронницы             II     61 1988 03:36:25,6 +05:53,3   49 
  50 Соловьёв Андрей           Москва               I      38 1986 03:37:24,3 +06:52,0   50 
  51 Симагин Дмитрий           Москва                     104 1986 03:40:18,0 +09:45,7   51 
  52 Рощин Дмитрий             Москва               II     11 1985 03:44:03,0 +13:30,7   52 
  53 Дологодин Роман            лич Солнечногорск         112 1985 03:45:46,7 +15:14,4   53 
  54 Клюев Александр           Красногорск                253 1986 03:46:14,3 +15:42,0   54 
  55 Аксёнов Антон             Москва               I      16 1993 03:56:41,4 +26:09,1   55 
  56 Федюшкин Максим           Москва                     102 1987 04:03:07,1 +32:34,8   56 
  57 Балыко Илья                лич Фрязино                56 1985 сошёл                   
  58 Тарасов Михаил             Зеленоград          I     117 1986 сошёл                   

Ж1955-59 Ж1960-64 Ж1965-69 Ж1970-74 Ж1975-79 Ж1980-84 Ж1985-90 Жэлит М1935-39 М1940-44 М1945-49 М1950-54 М1955-59 М1960-64 М1965-69 М1970-74 М1975-79 М1980-84 М1985-89 Мэлит


Мэлит, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат  Отставан      Место Прим 
   1 Виноградов Юрий            лич ярославль       МС     29 1986 02:20:39,0 +00:00,0    1 
   2 Кульбакин Леонид          Брянск               МС     21 1986 02:21:08,7 +00:29,7    2 
   3 Цепков Евгений             лично                     106 1987 02:21:35,5 +00:56,5    3 
   4 Просветов Роман            Воронеж             МС    151 1984 02:24:38,8 +03:59,8    4 
   5 Машков Илья               Москва               МС     41 1983 02:25:59,1 +05:20,1    5 
   6 Шишков Николай             лично               КМС    59 1984 02:28:40,5 +08:01,5    6 
   7 Шикунов Сергей            Брянск               КМС    24 1975 02:30:33,3 +09:54,3    7 
   8 Чирков Алексей             лич Химки АГЗ МЧС Р КМС    77 1986 02:30:54,0 +10:15,0    8 
   9 Языков Юрий                Могилев             МС     23 1990 02:31:23,0 +10:44,0    9 
  10 Лукин Алексей             Alex Baryga Ski      I      35 1984 02:34:36,7 +13:57,7   10 
  11 Орехов Сергей             Alex Baryga Ski      МС     58 1986 02:40:45,6 +20:06,6   11 
  12 Мишутин Егор              Москва                     123 1993 02:40:52,1 +20:13,1   12 
  13 Соловьев Михаил            лич Солнечногорск         132 1988 02:42:12,6 +21:33,6   13 
  14 Гаевский Олег             Москва                      52 1989 02:45:48,3 +25:09,3   14 
  15 Митин Александр           Москва               I      43 1967 02:51:29,1 +30:50,1   15 
  16 Душин Алексей              лич Харьков         КМС   208 1975 02:53:17,5 +32:38,5   16 
  17 Новосельцев Артём         Балашиха                    50 1989 02:54:12,8 +33:33,8   17 
  18 Макаренко Павел           Красногорск          I      15 1972 03:04:15,7 +43:36,7   18 
  19 Римарчук Юрий              Зеленоград          III    42 1985 03:08:31,0 +47:52,0   19 
  20 Катков Алексей             лич москва          I      34 1968 03:09:25,5 +48:46,5   20 
  21 Папуш Павел               Москва                     119 1994 03:17:20,3 +56:41,3   21 
  22 Брагин Александр          Звездный городок           122 1996 04:07:27,2 +46:48,2   22 
  23 Денисов Максим            Москва               II    134 1996 04:08:25,4 +47:46,4   23 
  24 Фомин Семён                Осташков            IIю    19 1996 04:10:12,1 +49:33,1   24 
Главный судья                                   Налётов Д.В.
Главный секретарь                               Шешунова Е.