6й Красногорский марафон
22.02.2015, Красногорск

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ


Мужчины Женщины


Мужчины, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат  Отставан      МестоГруппа Прим 
   1 Виноградов Юрий            лич ярославль       МС     29 1986 02:20:39,0 +00:00,0    1  Мэлит         33:35(  8)   35:16(  1)   34:47(  1)   37:00(  2)    0:00
   2 Кульбакин Леонид          Брянск               МС     21 1986 02:21:08,7 +00:29,7    2  Мэлит         33:30(  3)   35:30(  5)   35:20(  2)   36:48(  1)    0:00
   3 Цепков Евгений             лично                     106 1987 02:21:35,5 +00:56,5    3  Мэлит         33:32(  5)   35:23(  2)   35:26(  3)   37:13(  3)    0:00
   4 Просветов Роман            Воронеж             МС    151 1984 02:24:38,8 +03:59,8    4  Мэлит         33:31(  4)   35:26(  4)   35:31(  4)   40:09( 11)    0:00
   5 Машков Илья               Москва               МС     41 1983 02:25:59,1 +05:20,1    5  Мэлит         33:28(  1)   35:25(  3)   36:32(  6)   40:32( 12)    0:00
   6 Шишков Николай             лично               КМС    59 1984 02:28:40,5 +08:01,5    6  Мэлит         33:34(  7)   35:33(  7)   40:08( 21)   39:24(  7)    0:00
   7 Можаев Дмитрий            Брянск               I      13 1992 02:30:32,3 +09:53,3    7  М1985-89      33:48( 10)   37:22(  8)   40:01( 17)   39:20(  5)    0:00
   8 Шикунов Сергей            Брянск               КМС    24 1975 02:30:33,3 +09:54,3    8  Мэлит         33:38(  9)   37:35(  9)   39:59( 14)   39:20(  6)    0:00
   9 Мячин Алексей             Сычи                       135 1989 02:30:52,1 +10:13,1    9  М1985-89      35:49( 24)   37:37( 10)   37:46(  7)   39:38(  9)    0:00
  10 Чирков Алексей             лич Химки АГЗ МЧС Р КМС    77 1986 02:30:54,0 +10:15,0   10  Мэлит         33:33(  6)   35:32(  6)   40:08( 20)   41:39( 13)    0:00
  11 Языков Юрий                Могилев             МС     23 1990 02:31:23,0 +10:44,0   11  Мэлит         33:57( 11)   37:49( 12)   39:28( 12)   40:08( 10)    0:00
  12 Кулаков Андрей             Коломна             МС    280 1982 02:31:50,9 +11:11,9   12  М1980-84      35:32( 20)   38:15( 17)   38:48(  8)   39:14(  4)    0:00
  13 Кучумов Михаил             лично               МС    316 1977 02:32:00,5 +11:21,5   13  М1975-79      35:30( 18)   38:08( 15)   38:54(  9)   39:27(  8)    0:00
  14 Лукин Алексей             Alex Baryga Ski      I      35 1984 02:34:36,7 +13:57,7   14  Мэлит         34:06( 13)   37:42( 11)   39:26( 11)   43:20( 25)    0:00
  15 Ерошкин Алексей           sibirtcev team       МС    127 1988 02:35:25,9 +14:46,9   15  М1985-89      34:01( 12)   38:06( 14)   40:02( 18)   43:15( 22)    0:00
  16 Мякишев Вадим              Кашира              МС    224 1982 02:37:37,4 +16:58,4   16  М1980-84      35:31( 19)   38:30( 18)   39:09( 10)   44:26( 39)    0:00
  17 Малков Николай             лич Химки                 211 1983 02:37:44,5 +17:05,5   17  М1980-84      35:43( 21)   38:34( 19)   40:00( 16)   43:27( 27)    0:00
  18 Никонов Дмитрий            Луховицы            КМС   427 1966 02:38:45,0 +18:06,0   18  М1965-69      36:26( 30)   39:54( 28)   39:59( 15)   42:24( 16)    0:00
  19 Рябов Сергей               Дубна               МС    259 1975 02:39:05,1 +18:26,1   19  М1975-79      35:44( 22)   39:05( 23)   41:30( 28)   42:44( 19)    0:00
  20 Крестин Денис              лично                     333 1981 02:39:10,3 +18:31,3   20  М1980-84      35:47( 23)   39:01( 22)   41:30( 27)   42:51( 20)    0:00
  21 Башурин Валерий           Рыбинск SKI76TEM           273 1975 02:39:17,2 +18:38,2   21  М1975-79      35:27( 15)   38:10( 16)   42:08( 31)   43:31( 29)    0:00
  22 Краснов Андрей            Красногорск          КМС    18 1984 02:39:38,1 +18:59,1   22  М1985-89      36:44( 32)   39:23( 24)   41:05( 26)   42:24( 16)    0:00
  23 Шаршовых Илья              Зеленоград          КМС    46 1992 02:39:39,0 +19:00,0   23  М1985-89      35:18( 14)   40:57( 50)   40:03( 19)   43:19( 23)    0:00
  24 Баранов Евгений           Ориента-Виктория     МС    250 1979 02:40:10,5 +19:31,5   24  М1975-79      35:28( 17)   38:40( 21)   41:55( 29)   44:05( 34)    0:00
  25 Орехов Сергей             Alex Baryga Ski      МС     58 1986 02:40:45,6 +20:06,6   25  Мэлит         36:45( 34)   37:58( 13)   41:57( 30)   44:04( 33)    0:00
  26 Мишутин Егор              Москва                     123 1993 02:40:52,1 +20:13,1   26  Мэлит         36:45( 33)   40:50( 48)   39:43( 13)   43:33( 30)    0:00
  27 Королев Владимир           Жуковский                 561 1965 02:41:27,4 +20:48,4   27  М1965-69      37:27( 46)   40:38( 42)   40:15( 23)   43:06( 21)    0:00
  28 Быстров Алексей           Кристалл             I     516 1972 02:41:46,8 +21:07,8   28  М1970-74      36:23( 28)   39:56( 29)   43:03( 46)   42:24( 15)    0:00
  29 Соловьев Михаил            лич Солнечногорск         132 1988 02:42:12,6 +21:33,6   29  Мэлит         36:43( 31)   41:02( 53)   40:14( 22)   44:11( 36)    0:00
  30 Виноградов Алексей         лич дедовск         I      48 1980 02:42:15,6 +21:36,6   30  М1980-84      37:17( 41)   40:15( 31)   41:00( 25)   43:41( 31)    0:00
  31 Жуков Алексей              Лобня СОК Габо      I     206 1977 02:42:51,2 +22:12,2   31  М1975-79      36:11( 25)   40:38( 43)   42:38( 37)   43:23( 26)    0:00
  32 Гаврилов Константин        Волоколамск         КМС   519 1967 02:43:23,4 +22:44,4   32  М1965-69      37:25( 43)   40:41( 44)   42:37( 36)   42:39( 18)    0:00
  33 Игумнов Николай           Москва               МС    614 1964 02:43:48,6 +23:09,6   33  М1960-64      37:29( 48)   40:24( 37)   42:27( 32)   43:27( 27)    0:00
  34 Усатов Александр          Москва                     650 1959 02:44:29,8 +23:50,8   34  М1955-59      37:31( 49)   40:21( 34)   42:30( 33)   44:06( 35)    0:00
  35 Темкин Павел              Зенит-КМЗ                  111 1986 02:44:32,1 +23:53,1   35  М1985-89      37:12( 38)   40:34( 40)   40:54( 24)   45:51( 60)    0:00
  36 Рябов Алексей             Москва               КМС   515 1974 02:45:12,9 +24:33,9   36  М1970-74      36:24( 29)   39:51( 27)   43:02( 45)   45:54( 61)    0:00
  37 Шавкин Сергей             Москва               I      63 1980 02:45:29,0 +24:50,0   37  М1980-84      33:29(  2)   40:53( 49)   43:32( 58)   47:33( 91)    0:00
  38 Медведев Илья              Дубна                      39 1987 02:45:35,1 +24:56,1   38  М1985-89      35:28( 16)   39:43( 26)   42:39( 39)   47:45( 93)    0:00
  39 Легостаев Андрей           лично               I     258 1982 02:45:35,2 +24:56,2   39  М1980-84      36:15( 26)   41:02( 52)   42:58( 44)   45:18( 52)    0:00
  40 Шамшурин Андрей           Москва               МС    615 1963 02:45:43,6 +25:04,6   40  М1960-64      38:22( 67)   41:23( 61)   42:38( 38)   43:19( 24)    0:00
  41 Шварц Дмитрий             Москва               I     118 1988 02:45:48,1 +25:09,1   41  М1985-89      37:08( 36)   40:48( 47)   43:24( 54)   44:26( 40)    0:00
  42 Гаевский Олег             Москва                      52 1989 02:45:48,3 +25:09,3   42  Мэлит         37:52( 55)   40:19( 33)   43:07( 48)   44:28( 41)    0:00
  43 Кондратков Игорь           лич Электросталь    КМС    28 1990 02:45:51,7 +25:12,7   43  М1985-89      37:13( 39)   41:07( 56)   42:57( 43)   44:34( 43)    0:00
  44 Брсоян Армен              Красногорск          I     269 1981 02:45:53,5 +25:14,5   44  М1980-84      38:20( 65)   40:36( 41)   42:40( 40)   44:16( 37)    0:00
  45 Коржов Николай             лич Обнинск         МС    704 1956 02:45:53,6 +25:14,6   45  М1955-59      37:37( 52)   40:24( 38)   43:30( 56)   44:20( 38)    0:00
  46 Смирнов Юрий              Москва               I     129 1990 02:46:04,3 +25:25,3   46  М1985-89      37:48( 54)   40:11( 30)   42:32( 34)   45:32( 55)    0:00
  47 Федоров Андрей            Москва               МС    428 1970 02:46:38,7 +25:59,7   47  М1970-74      37:22( 42)   40:45( 45)   42:46( 41)   45:44( 57)    0:00
  48 Кондратков Сергей         Красногорск          МС    616 1960 02:46:56,2 +26:17,2   48  М1960-64      37:28( 47)   40:23( 36)   44:18( 73)   44:46( 45)    0:00
  49 Сечко Константин           лично               I      25 1993 02:47:26,5 +26:47,5   49  М1985-89      37:11( 37)   42:30( 87)   43:05( 47)   44:39( 44)    0:00
  50 Солянин Алексей           strela-sport.ru      I     453 1972 02:47:41,2 +27:02,2   50  М1970-74      38:15( 63)   41:06( 54)   43:25( 55)   44:54( 46)    0:00
  51 Любезнов Денис             Дубна               I     108 1989 02:48:14,8 +27:35,8   51  М1985-89      37:32( 50)   40:22( 35)   42:55( 42)   47:24( 88)    0:00
  52 Петручик Александр        Ruza Marafon Team    КМС   116 1985 02:48:39,5 +28:00,5   52  М1985-89      37:55( 56)   40:18( 32)   43:36( 60)   46:48( 76)    0:00
  53 Поздеев Андрей             Дубна               I     455 1973 02:48:46,8 +28:07,8   53  М1970-74      38:46( 74)   41:32( 65)   43:13( 52)   45:14( 50)    0:00
  54 Назаров Александр          лич Щелково         IIю   223 1978 02:48:49,8 +28:10,8   54  М1975-79      36:19( 27)   42:18( 84)   43:20( 53)   46:51( 78)    0:00
  55 Худяков Алексей            лич Обнинск         I     642 1962 02:49:01,7 +28:22,7   55  М1960-64      37:36( 51)   41:15( 58)   44:00( 64)   46:09( 65)    0:00
  56 Максимов Павл             Красногорск                287 1981 02:49:15,6 +28:36,6   56  М1980-84      38:25( 70)   41:29( 63)   43:59( 63)   45:20( 53)    0:00
  57 Дунаев Дмитрий            Москва               МС    408 1974 02:49:28,2 +28:49,2   57  М1970-74      38:10( 60)   41:09( 57)   44:40( 80)   45:28( 54)    0:00
  58 Хачкованян Карен          Москва                     620 1961 02:50:27,3 +29:48,3   58  М1960-64      37:38( 53)   41:06( 55)   43:45( 61)   47:56( 98)    0:00
  59 Шаров Валентин            ЛК Измайлово         I      47 1986 02:50:33,4 +29:54,4   59  М1985-89      38:03( 57)   41:22( 60)   45:06( 85)   46:00( 62)    0:00
  60 Лебедев Дмитрий            лич Ярославская обл I     512 1968 02:50:37,2 +29:58,2   60  М1965-69      40:22(103)   41:32( 64)   44:09( 70)   44:32( 42)    0:00
  61 Каменский Максим          Кристалл             I     234 1980 02:50:37,7 +29:58,7   61  М1980-84      39:40( 87)   41:40( 71)   43:31( 57)   45:45( 58)    0:00
  62 Френклах Яков              лично                      45 1987 02:50:40,7 +30:01,7   62  М1985-89      39:02( 78)   42:11( 80)   43:08( 49)   46:18( 67)    0:00
  63 Богопольский Геннадий      лично                     311 1977 02:50:47,6 +30:08,6   63  М1975-79      38:26( 71)   41:44( 73)   44:17( 72)   46:19( 68)    0:00
  64 Калинин Олег              ОМЕГА                МС    450 1974 02:50:47,6 +30:08,6 = 63  М1970-74      39:17( 80)   41:47( 75)   44:09( 69)   45:33( 56)    0:00
  65 Мамонов Евгений           ВОЛ СЛК Вииторул     I     420 1969 02:50:55,6 +30:16,6   65  М1965-69      38:41( 73)   41:35( 68)   44:06( 67)   46:32( 70)    0:00
  66 Шмидт Александр            лич гаэс            КМС   556 1972 02:51:06,6 +30:27,6   66  М1970-74      40:20(100)   41:35( 69)   43:59( 62)   45:11( 48)    0:00
  67 Зеленин Егор               лично               I      12 1990 02:51:16,3 +30:37,3   67  М1985-89      38:37( 72)   40:59( 51)   44:43( 83)   46:55( 81)    0:00
  68 Богомолов Евгений         ВОЛ СЛК Вииторул     I     632 1963 02:51:27,4 +30:48,4   68  М1960-64      39:02( 79)   43:06( 96)   44:01( 65)   45:16( 51)    0:00
  69 Митин Александр           Москва               I      43 1967 02:51:29,1 +30:50,1   69  Мэлит         38:10( 61)   42:32( 88)   44:32( 77)   46:14( 66)    0:00
  70 Бойков Александр          Рязань               КМС   523 1973 02:51:54,8 +31:15,8   70  М1970-74      38:17( 64)   41:46( 74)   43:36( 59)   48:14(105)    0:00
  71 Комиссаров Геннадий       Москва               МС    646 1954 02:52:01,7 +31:22,7   71  М1950-54      39:50( 93)   42:21( 86)   44:40( 81)   45:09( 47)    0:00
  72 Дружинин Евгений           Домодедово          I     271 1977 02:52:07,6 +31:28,6   72  М1975-79      38:50( 76)   42:15( 81)   44:07( 68)   46:54( 79)    0:00
  73 Елизаров Всеволод         Балашиха             I      30 1988 02:52:14,3 +31:35,3   73  М1985-89      38:09( 59)   41:34( 67)   46:45(115)   45:45( 58)    0:00
  74 Фролов Андрей             Москва               I     131 1988 02:52:14,6 +31:35,6   74  М1985-89      38:08( 58)   41:52( 77)   46:10(102)   46:02( 64)    0:00
  75 Романов Александр         Рязань               МС    645 1964 02:52:23,6 +31:44,6   75  М1960-64      37:25( 43)   40:33( 39)   43:12( 51)   51:12(162)    0:00
  76 Соловьёв Андрей            лич Солнечногорск         448 1965 02:52:24,1 +31:45,1   76  М1965-69      39:00( 77)   42:06( 79)   44:41( 82)   46:35( 73)    0:00
  77 Голицын Андрей            Можайский МР         КМС   245 1980 02:52:37,6 +31:58,6   77  М1980-84      37:13( 40)   43:42(109)   44:26( 74)   47:15( 84)    0:00
  78 Бузуев Павел              Балашиха             I     554 1969 02:52:38,3 +31:59,3   78  М1965-69      40:26(108)   41:27( 62)   44:03( 66)   46:41( 75)    0:00
  79 Домкин Александр          Москва                     606 1957 02:52:55,6 +32:16,6   79  М1955-59      38:24( 69)   42:39( 91)   45:19( 90)   46:32( 70)    0:00
  80 Земцов Андрей             Москва                     719 1964 02:52:57,5 +32:18,5   80  М1960-64      40:25(107)   43:54(115)   44:39( 79)   43:57( 32)    0:00
  81 Душин Алексей              лич Харьков         КМС   208 1975 02:53:17,5 +32:38,5   81  Мэлит         42:18(167)   41:48( 76)   43:08( 49)   46:02( 63)    0:00
  82 Бобров Олег               Рязань               I     230 1984 02:53:20,8 +32:41,8   82  М1980-84      39:32( 82)   41:42( 72)   44:15( 71)   47:50( 95)    0:00
  83 Марков Иван                Дубна                     242 1984 02:53:40,5 +33:01,5   83  М1980-84      39:45( 91)   41:58( 78)   45:00( 84)   46:55( 80)    0:00
  84 Новосельцев Артём         Балашиха                    50 1989 02:54:12,8 +33:33,8   84  Мэлит         39:18( 81)   42:21( 85)   45:13( 88)   47:20( 85)    0:00
  85 Рахманов Евгений           лич Торжок, Тверска       249 1978 02:54:37,6 +33:58,6   85  М1975-79      38:21( 66)   41:35( 70)   45:47( 95)   48:53(110)    0:00
  86 Быстров Александр          лич г.Мышкин        I     529 1966 02:54:54,3 +34:15,3   86  М1965-69      39:32( 82)   43:32(104)   44:28( 75)   47:21( 87)    0:00
  87 Киселев Александр          МФТИ                I     124 1989 02:55:35,2 +34:56,2   87  М1985-89      38:11( 62)   43:00( 95)   46:12(104)   48:11(103)    0:00
  88 Петров Валерий             лич Обнинск         КМС   643 1952 02:55:50,0 +35:11,0   88  М1950-54      39:52( 96)   43:59(118)   45:25( 91)   46:32( 69)    0:00
  89 Антонов Михаил             лич Электросталь    I     638 1953 02:56:08,6 +35:29,6   89  М1950-54      41:54(150)   43:51(113)   45:09( 87)   45:13( 49)    0:00
  90 Козлов Роман               Пересвет            I     305 1978 02:56:31,1 +35:52,1   90  М1975-79      39:41( 88)   43:22(101)   45:34( 94)   47:53( 97)    0:00
  91 Петров Эдуард              лично               I     419 1970 02:56:38,6 +35:59,6   91  М1970-74      39:44( 90)   43:36(107)   45:57( 98)   47:20( 86)    0:00
  92 Зарицкий Михаил            лично               I     425 1974 02:56:52,7 +36:13,7   92  М1970-74      40:23(105)   43:18( 99)   45:25( 92)   47:44( 92)    0:00
  93 Фаер Андрей               Кристалл             I     456 1974 02:57:01,3 +36:22,3   93  М1970-74      38:47( 75)   42:54( 94)   48:45(162)   46:34( 72)    0:00
  94 Кривицкий Олег             лично               I     660 1962 02:57:04,7 +36:25,7   94  М1960-64      41:45(141)   43:15( 98)   45:14( 89)   46:49( 77)    0:00
  95 Колышев Сергей             Лыткарино           I     716 1958 02:57:26,2 +36:47,2   95  М1955-59      39:35( 85)   46:15(179)   42:36( 35)   48:59(113)    0:00
  96 Ковалёв Алексей           Балашиха             I     531 1974 02:57:53,6 +37:14,6   96  М1970-74      40:27(109)   42:33( 89)   44:32( 78)   50:20(146)    0:00
  97 Волохов Алексей           ЛК Измайлово         I     564 1974 02:57:59,2 +37:20,2   97  М1970-74      42:26(171)   38:37( 20)   54:48(295)   42:07( 14)    0:00
  98 Скляднев Евгений           лично                     464 1965 02:57:59,4 +37:20,4   98  М1965-69      40:58(119)   42:47( 92)   45:08( 86)   49:05(116)    0:00
  99 Сущенко Сергей             Лыткарино           I     226 1978 02:58:06,0 +37:27,0   99  М1975-79      40:02( 97)   44:33(127)   46:17(106)   47:12( 83)    0:00
 100 Свешников Фёдор           ЛК Измайлово               288 1982 02:58:30,1 +37:51,1  100  М1980-84      40:49(116)   43:32(105)   46:07(100)   48:00( 99)    0:00
 101 Филатов Пётр              Москва               I     110 1987 02:58:40,6 +38:01,6  101  М1985-89      40:21(101)   44:06(120)   46:26(108)   47:46( 94)    0:00
 102 Вигуляр Павел             Пермский край        I     406 1973 02:58:53,1 +38:14,1  102  М1970-74      42:14(164)   44:35(130)   35:34(  5)   56:28(274)    0:00
 103 Гришин Сергей              лично                     637 1962 02:59:39,4 +39:00,4  103  М1960-64      39:51( 94)   43:22(102)   46:51(116)   49:33(128)    0:00
 104 Алеев Александр            лично               КМС   673 1960 02:59:46,6 +39:07,6  104  М1960-64      42:07(157)   44:50(142)   46:06( 99)   46:41( 74)    0:00
 105 Покровский Иван           лично                      528 1973 02:59:59,4 +39:20,4  105  М1970-74      39:39( 86)   42:16( 82)   49:07(172)   48:56(112)    0:00
 106 Аверин Андрей              лично               МС    279 1978 03:00:06,1 +39:27,1  106  М1975-79      41:15(123)   44:52(143)   46:26(109)   47:32( 90)    0:00
 107 Руновский Сергей           лич Ярославль             442 1969 03:00:08,0 +39:29,0  107  М1965-69      41:02(121)   42:16( 83)   47:41(135)   49:07(118)    0:00
 108 Буйлин Сергей              лич клин            I     431 1974 03:00:08,8 +39:29,8  108  М1970-74      41:54(149)   43:12( 97)   46:52(117)   48:10(102)    0:00
 109 Акчурин Ринат              СК Ромашково        I     439 1973 03:00:16,4 +39:37,4  109  М1970-74      42:05(156)   44:48(139)   45:31( 93)   47:51( 96)    0:00
 110 Чечёткин Сергей           Динамо отдыхает      I      36 1985 03:00:18,8 +39:39,8  110  М1985-89      40:29(110)   43:48(111)   46:38(114)   49:22(123)    0:00
 111 Антонов Владимир           лич Чехов-2         I     663 1964 03:00:27,8 +39:48,8  111  М1960-64      41:44(139)   44:49(141)   46:25(107)   47:28( 89)    0:00
 112 Сальников Роман            лично               I     278 1982 03:00:28,4 +39:49,4  112  М1980-84      40:45(114)   44:32(125)   47:06(121)   48:04(101)    0:00
 113 Богданов Борис             лично                     699 1959 03:00:55,6 +40:16,6  113  М1955-59      41:22(127)   43:31(103)   46:14(105)   49:47(133)    0:00
 114 Горячев Александр          Зеленоград          I      40 1985 03:01:35,3 +40:56,3  114  М1985-89      38:24( 68)   43:44(110)   47:24(127)   52:02(182)    0:00
 115 Егоров Дмитрий            Ruza Marafon Team    I     115 1992 03:01:51,8 +41:12,8  115  М1985-89      41:32(132)   45:42(160)   47:24(128)   47:12( 82)    0:00
 116 Командный Дмитрий         Красногорск          I     700 1961 03:02:00,3 +41:21,3  116  М1960-64      42:13(162)   44:32(126)   46:54(118)   48:19(106)    0:00
 117 Красногорский Алексей      Алтуфьево           I     306 1976 03:02:16,2 +41:37,2  117  М1975-79      39:49( 92)   45:20(154)   47:54(141)   49:11(120)    0:00
 118 Шищенко Евгений            Вологда             I     227 1978 03:02:16,8 +41:37,8  118  М1975-79      41:49(145)   43:49(112)   47:12(122)   49:26(124)    0:00
 119 Саввин Даниил              лич Томилино        II    125 1992 03:02:41,8 +42:02,8  119  М1985-89      40:17( 99)   43:54(116)   48:22(151)   50:07(141)    0:00
 120 Рыбаков Дмитрий            лично                     451 1974 03:02:45,6 +42:06,6  120  М1970-74      41:00(120)   44:45(136)   47:47(137)   49:11(121)    0:00
 121 Бабонин Юрий               Дмитров             II    248 1976 03:02:47,8 +42:08,8  121  М1975-79      41:44(140)   44:37(133)   47:25(129)   49:00(114)    0:00
 122 Подшибякин Александр       лич Обнинск         I     641 1951 03:02:51,4 +42:12,4  122  М1950-54      40:02( 97)   43:53(114)   47:36(133)   51:19(163)    0:00
 123 Кабалов Александр         Москва               I     105 1986 03:02:54,0 +42:15,0  123  М1985-89      40:23(104)   44:01(119)   46:38(113)   51:50(175)    0:00
 124 Дунаев Александр          Москва               III   264 1980 03:02:57,6 +42:18,6  124  М1980-84      41:42(137)   44:36(131)   47:46(136)   48:53(109)    0:00
 125 Шамин Александр            лич Электросталь "С I     639 1963 03:03:14,4 +42:35,4  125  М1960-64      41:55(151)   45:08(146)   47:15(124)   48:54(111)    0:00
 126 Кобецкий Илья              лично                     524 1969 03:03:15,5 +42:36,5  126  М1965-69      43:15(197)   44:55(144)   45:48( 96)   49:16(122)    0:00
 127 Белов Максим               Дмитров             I      49 1985 03:03:35,1 +42:56,1  127  М1985-89      40:22(102)   44:48(140)   48:22(152)   50:01(140)    0:00
 128 Макеев Александр          ЛК Измайлово               153 1985 03:04:09,1 +43:30,1  128  М1985-89      42:59(192)   44:35(129)   47:04(119)   49:29(125)    0:00
 129 Беляков Владислав         Альфа-Битца          I     445 1969 03:04:14,0 +43:35,0  129  М1965-69      42:42(181)   46:13(178)   47:15(123)   48:03(100)    0:00
 130 Макаренко Павел           Красногорск          I      15 1972 03:04:15,7 +43:36,7  130  Мэлит         41:46(143)   45:12(147)   47:19(126)   49:57(139)    0:00
 131 Туршаков Александр         Ковров              Iю    505 1972 03:04:30,4 +43:51,4  131  М1970-74      42:28(173)   42:49( 93)   50:02(187)   49:09(119)    0:00
 132 Игнашев Алексей            лич Фурманов        КМС   513 1975 03:04:35,0 +43:56,0  132  М1975-79      44:57(248)   44:46(138)   46:37(112)   48:13(104)    0:00
 133 Яковлев Александр         Москва               МС    644 1959 03:04:43,5 +44:04,5  133  М1955-59      41:26(128)   47:39(217)   44:31( 76)   51:06(156)    0:00
 134 Легчанов Александр        Можайский МР         КМС   692 1962 03:04:53,7 +44:14,7  134  М1960-64      41:31(131)   44:22(122)   47:52(140)   51:07(157)    0:00
 135 Рассохин Владимир         Москва               КМС   613 1961 03:05:06,3 +44:27,3  135  М1960-64      42:19(168)   45:13(148)   47:38(134)   49:55(136)    0:00
 136 Ефремов Евгений            Калуга              I     511 1966 03:05:14,8 +44:35,8  136  М1965-69      42:33(176)   46:09(176)   47:25(130)   49:06(117)    0:00
 137 Аникин Александр           лич г.Москва        I     460 1968 03:05:21,3 +44:42,3  137  М1965-69      42:00(153)   45:27(155)   48:17(149)   49:35(129)    0:00
 138 Кудряшов Евгений          Москва               I      20 1988 03:05:23,4 +44:44,4  138  М1985-89      42:48(186)   46:34(184)   47:33(132)   48:27(107)    0:00
 139 Жуков Андрей               Зеленоград          I     284 1976 03:05:30,4 +44:51,4  139  М1975-79      44:01(216)   45:15(150)   46:32(110)   49:41(131)    0:00
 140 Звонцов Игорь             Истра                      777 1962 03:05:38,3 +44:59,3  140  М1960-64      41:20(126)   44:31(124)   47:58(142)   51:48(172)    0:00
 141 Сизов Александр            Москва_Восточный           62 1985 03:05:53,2 +45:14,2  141  М1985-89      42:17(166)   45:13(149)   48:01(144)   50:21(147)    0:00
 142 Карпов Александр           Ковров              I     624 1960 03:05:56,7 +45:17,7  142  М1960-64      42:09(158)   45:51(166)   48:25(154)   49:30(126)    0:00
 143 Шварц Михаил              Москва               I     678 1961 03:06:06,3 +45:27,3  143  М1960-64      41:18(125)   46:12(177)   48:53(165)   49:42(132)    0:00
 144 Базанов Юрий              Москва               I     435 1972 03:06:07,1 +45:28,1  144  М1970-74      39:42( 89)   43:41(108)   46:12(103)   56:31(275)    0:00
 145 Кидюк Андрей              Пермский край              509 1967 03:06:21,3 +45:42,3  145  М1965-69      40:44(113)   44:26(123)   50:11(194)   50:58(154)    0:00
 146 Жураков Валерий           Москва                     441 1967 03:06:22,8 +45:43,8  146  М1965-69      42:29(174)   44:46(137)   48:23(153)   50:43(151)    0:00
 147 Лавринов Андрей            лич Омск            I     315 1984 03:06:23,4 +45:44,4  147  М1980-84      42:13(161)   45:46(162)   49:35(179)   48:47(108)    0:00
 148 Булыкин Игорь             Москва               I     712 1960 03:06:37,5 +45:58,5  148  М1960-64      43:17(199)   44:42(135)   47:18(125)   51:20(164)    0:00
 149 Левков Александр           лич мск                   121 1986 03:06:38,4 +45:59,4  149  М1985-89      42:16(165)   45:59(170)   48:15(148)   50:07(142)    0:00
 150 Тараканов Сергей           лич Ярославль             751 1956 03:06:48,4 +46:09,4  150  М1955-59      44:29(226)   45:15(151)   47:05(120)   49:57(138)    0:00
 151 Иванов Александр          Москва                     461 1972 03:06:52,5 +46:13,5  151  М1970-74      41:43(138)   45:29(157)   48:28(158)   51:10(159)    0:00
 152 Ковалев Андрей            Москва               I     261 1982 03:06:59,6 +46:20,6  152  М1980-84      41:17(124)   44:57(145)   48:51(164)   51:52(178)    0:00
 153 Гусев Александр            Лыткарино                 152 1985 03:07:10,9 +46:31,9  153  М1985-89      42:53(189)   44:13(121)   47:50(138)   52:13(187)    0:00
 154 Коновальцев Олег          Москва                     247 1980 03:07:12,2 +46:33,2  154  М1980-84      42:12(160)   45:16(152)   48:33(159)   51:10(160)    0:00
 155 Архангельский Павел       лично                      207 1981 03:07:13,8 +46:34,8  155  М1980-84      43:07(193)   46:07(175)   48:26(157)   49:31(127)    0:00
 156 Корупаев Юрий             Москва               I     670 1961 03:07:33,1 +46:54,1  156  М1960-64      42:58(191)   46:33(183)   48:13(147)   49:48(134)    0:00
 157 Акимов Андрей              Калуга              I     705 1962 03:07:59,6 +47:20,6  157  М1960-64      40:53(117)   43:59(117)   47:51(139)   55:15(251)    0:00
 158 Применко Вячеслав         Москва               I      26 1991 03:08:03,3 +47:24,3  158  М1985-89      41:27(129)   45:33(158)   48:59(170)   52:03(183)    0:00
 159 Алымов Владимир            лично               I     467 1967 03:08:08,1 +47:29,1  159  М1965-69      44:42(237)   46:07(174)   46:33(111)   50:45(152)    0:00
 160 Мазин Евгений             Москва               I     235 1980 03:08:09,7 +47:30,7  160  М1980-84      41:47(144)   45:38(159)   48:17(150)   52:26(196)    0:00
 161 Воробьёв Альберт           Лыткарино                 446 1969 03:08:19,0 +47:40,0  161  М1965-69      44:34(229)   47:11(198)   47:33(131)   49:00(115)    0:00
 162 Римарчук Юрий              Зеленоград          III    42 1985 03:08:31,0 +47:52,0  162  Мэлит         40:24(106)   45:48(164)   49:18(175)   52:58(208)    0:00
 163 Рощупкин Дмитрий          Ковров               III   418 1969 03:08:39,7 +48:00,7  163  М1965-69      45:38(277)   42:33( 90)   48:53(166)   51:33(169)    0:00
 164 Жижнов Александр          Москва                     257 1978 03:08:40,0 +48:01,0  164  М1975-79      42:20(169)   47:18(203)   48:39(161)   50:21(148)    0:00
 165 Зацаринный Александр       пос. Володарского   МС    430 1974 03:08:49,2 +48:10,2  165  М1970-74      42:04(155)   47:04(193)   49:17(174)   50:23(149)    0:00
 166 Клинецкий Евгений          Жуковский           I     717 1960 03:08:58,2 +48:19,2  166  М1960-64      42:40(178)   47:46(222)   48:54(167)   49:37(130)    0:00
 167 Незванов Юрий              лично               I     630 1962 03:09:14,4 +48:35,4  167  М1960-64      42:42(180)   47:31(212)   49:05(171)   49:55(135)    0:00
 168 Хусяинов Мансур           ИВА Скала-Фурманов   I     417 1966 03:09:19,5 +48:40,5  168  М1965-69      42:27(172)   45:55(168)   49:51(184)   51:04(155)    0:00
 169 Чебунин Иван               лично               I     266 1982 03:09:24,8 +48:45,8  169  М1980-84      42:50(187)   46:29(182)   48:33(159)   51:32(166)    0:00
 170 Катков Алексей             лич москва          I      34 1968 03:09:25,5 +48:46,5  170  Мэлит         43:35(208)   46:15(180)   48:25(155)   51:09(158)    0:00
 171 Трындин Сергей             лично               I     452 1967 03:09:26,0 +48:47,0  171  М1965-69      42:32(175)   46:25(181)   48:55(168)   51:32(167)    0:00
 172 Леонов Михаил              лично               I     254 1975 03:09:45,3 +49:06,3  172  М1975-79      43:32(207)   45:54(167)   48:00(143)   52:18(191)    0:00
 173 Харченко Виталий          Архангельская обл.,        107 1987 03:09:59,7 +49:20,7  173  М1985-89      41:30(130)   45:58(169)   48:57(169)   53:32(219)    0:00
 174 Семёнов Владимир           лич Собинка         I     623 1958 03:10:22,7 +49:43,7  174  М1955-59      42:37(177)   47:19(204)   50:08(191)   50:17(145)    0:00
 175 Коломкин Александр         лич Ярославль             703 1956 03:10:56,8 +50:17,8  175  М1955-59      42:48(184)   47:10(197)   48:06(145)   52:51(204)    0:00
 176 Репринцев Евгений         ЛК Измайлово               283 1982 03:11:05,0 +50:26,0  176  М1980-84      43:38(211)   46:02(172)   49:08(173)   52:16(190)    0:00
 177 Калужин Вячеслав          Здоровое движение    I     458 1967 03:11:13,7 +50:34,7  177  М1965-69      42:46(183)   46:00(171)   50:17(197)   52:08(185)    0:00
 178 Казак Константин          Красногорск          I     463 1966 03:11:30,6 +50:51,6  178  М1965-69      42:43(182)   47:04(194)   50:09(192)   51:32(167)    0:00
 179 Белокрылов Павел          sibirtcev team       КМС   126 1988 03:11:36,0 +50:57,0  179  М1985-89      40:46(115)   43:36(106)   52:06(240)   55:07(245)    0:00
 180 Новожилов Сергей           лич Сокол, Вологодс I     220 1979 03:11:36,4 +50:57,4  180  М1975-79      41:39(136)   45:51(165)   51:32(225)   52:33(198)    0:00
 181 Горячев Вячеслав          Москва               I     600 1959 03:11:47,7 +51:08,7  181  М1955-59      41:35(133)   47:19(205)   52:14(244)   50:37(150)    0:00
 182 Вознесенский Михаил       КФК-164              I     689 1947 03:12:03,7 +51:24,7  182  М1945-49      44:12(220)   47:08(195)   49:31(178)   51:12(161)    0:00
 183 Юхневич Александр         Красногорск                416 1972 03:12:25,3 +51:46,3  183  М1970-74      41:52(148)   46:04(173)   49:49(182)   54:39(236)    0:00
 184 Назарычев Велимир         Марафонская квар     МС    113 1992 03:12:34,9 +51:55,9  184  М1985-89      41:38(135)   46:51(189)   49:30(177)   54:34(234)    0:00
 185 Николаев Александр         лич Сергиев Посад   II    272 1982 03:12:36,3 +51:57,3  185  М1980-84      44:04(218)   48:55(245)   49:28(176)   50:08(143)    0:00
 186 Казуто Михаил              лич Ногинск         I     229 1981 03:12:39,2 +52:00,2  186  М1980-84      43:35(209)   48:48(241)   49:58(186)   50:16(144)    0:00
 187 Литвинов Евгений          Москва               МС    525 1968 03:13:11,2 +52:32,2  187  М1965-69      43:19(201)   47:35(214)   50:45(206)   51:31(165)    0:00
 188 Скобликов Юрий            Москва               IIIю  702 1958 03:13:26,6 +52:47,6  188  М1955-59      43:15(198)   47:16(201)   50:09(193)   52:44(201)    0:00
 189 Цыганков Илья              лично                     260 1981 03:13:34,2 +52:55,2  189  М1980-84      42:51(188)   47:21(206)   50:45(208)   52:35(199)    0:00
 190 Цаплин Владимир            лич Чехов           I     659 1962 03:13:43,5 +53:04,5  190  М1960-64      43:13(195)   41:32( 66)   56:16(317)   52:41(200)    0:00
 191 Шернас Игорь              Красногорск          I     251 1979 03:13:48,6 +53:09,6  191  М1975-79      43:23(204)   48:08(227)   50:16(195)   52:01(181)    0:00
 192 Захаров Сергей             лич Солнечногорск-2       237 1981 03:13:49,1 +53:10,1  192  М1980-84      50:21(371)   39:40( 25)   50:05(188)   53:41(220)    0:00
 193 Акимов Андрей              Пересвет            I     421 1970 03:13:51,0 +53:12,0  193  М1970-74      43:54(215)   47:47(223)   50:17(196)   51:51(177)    0:00
 194 Виноградов Александр      Красногорск                465 1980 03:14:09,5 +53:30,5  194  М1980-84      44:32(228)   47:35(213)   50:06(189)   51:54(179)    0:00
 195 Колесников Александр      Москва                     693 1948 03:14:10,2 +53:31,2  195  М1945-49      43:26(206)   48:45(237)   49:43(181)   52:15(188)    0:00
 196 Егоров Вячеслав           Мытищи ЛК            I     128 1986 03:14:17,5 +53:38,5  196  М1985-89      42:40(179)   50:12(276)   49:49(183)   51:34(170)    0:00
 197 Сакович Антон              Кострома            II    277 1981 03:14:41,5 +54:02,5  197  М1980-84      44:51(243)   47:43(220)   49:54(185)   52:11(186)    0:00
 198 Каган Роман               Москва                     520 1971 03:14:42,2 +54:03,2  198  М1970-74      45:24(262)   48:05(226)   48:47(163)   52:25(194)    0:00
 199 Заболотный Владимир       Любительская Лыж     I      57 1988 03:14:47,8 +54:08,8  199  М1985-89      39:52( 95)   44:33(128)   51:50(234)   58:31(308)    0:00
 200 Щепотин Владимир           Курск               I     653 1955 03:14:54,4 +54:15,4  200  М1955-59      44:54(244)   46:35(185)   50:32(201)   52:53(205)    0:00
 201 Кулешов Игорь              лично                     469 1974 03:14:58,2 +54:19,2  201  М1970-74      42:01(154)   46:38(186)   52:09(241)   54:08(229)    0:00
 202 Зайцев Андрей              лич владимир        I     628 1963 03:15:45,2 +55:06,2  202  М1960-64      43:24(205)   47:38(216)   51:53(236)   52:48(202)    0:00
 203 Пугачёв Сергей             лич Софрино-1       I     690 1962 03:15:53,5 +55:14,5  203  М1960-64      43:22(203)   50:09(273)   51:31(224)   50:49(153)    0:00
 204 Джапаридзе Георгий         лич Химки           I     510 1974 03:16:10,1 +55:31,1  204  М1970-74      44:41(235)   47:18(202)   50:22(199)   53:47(222)    0:00
 205 Лазарев Андрей            Москва               II    440 1970 03:16:29,4 +55:50,4  205  М1970-74      45:05(253)   48:53(244)   50:07(190)   52:23(193)    0:00
 206 Живогин Александр          Монино              I     219 1984 03:16:41,6 +56:02,6  206  М1980-84      42:48(185)   45:44(161)   51:03(213)   57:05(287)    0:00
 207 Папуш Павел               Москва                     119 1994 03:17:20,3 +56:41,3  207  Мэлит         42:23(170)   47:11(199)   50:28(200)   57:17(289)    0:00
 208 Дубинин Герман             лично                     103 1989 03:17:28,7 +56:49,7  208  М1985-89      43:47(213)   47:21(207)   51:17(216)   55:02(243)    0:00
 209 Исаев Иван                Москва               МС    711 1961 03:17:30,3 +56:51,3  209  М1960-64      45:51(285)   49:07(253)   50:46(209)   51:46(171)    0:00
 210 Лукашенко Михаил           Десногорск                114 1986 03:17:48,0 +57:09,0  210  М1985-89      45:29(265)   48:29(233)   51:58(239)   51:50(176)    0:00
 211 Смольянинов Андрей        Москва                     415 1972 03:17:52,2 +57:13,2  211  М1970-74      43:17(200)   47:36(215)   50:44(205)   56:14(268)    0:00
 212 Кафиятуллин Насих          лич Серпухов        III   429 1966 03:17:54,9 +57:15,9  212  М1965-69      44:38(230)   47:31(211)   52:28(248)   53:16(215)    0:00
 213 Жилин Алексей             Москва                     697 1963 03:18:00,5 +57:21,5  213  М1960-64      43:36(210)   46:52(190)   53:42(271)   53:49(223)    0:00
 214 Малахов Борис             Москва               I     357 1976 03:18:01,5 +57:22,5  214  М1975-79      44:42(236)   49:39(260)   50:37(202)   53:02(212)    0:00
 215 Тарасенко Даниил          Красногорск          I      51 1990 03:18:06,1 +57:27,1  215  М1985-89      44:04(217)   50:18(281)   51:28(223)   52:15(188)    0:00
 216 Ермаков Павел             Москва                     203 1976 03:18:25,4 +57:46,4  216  М1975-79      44:12(221)   47:23(208)   51:33(226)   55:15(250)    0:00
 217 Фролкин Сергей            Москва               КМС   205 1975 03:18:27,4 +57:48,4  217  М1975-79      41:52(147)   45:48(163)   53:46(272)   57:01(286)    0:00
 218 Стрельников Олег          Москва               КМС   718 1961 03:18:28,8 +57:49,8  218  М1960-64      46:19(293)   49:08(254)   50:52(211)   52:07(184)    0:00
 219 Никишин Дмитрий           Москва                     214 1983 03:18:35,5 +57:56,5  219  М1980-84      45:32(269)   49:18(255)   50:45(207)   52:58(209)    0:00
 220 Люсов Геннадий             лич Солнечногорск   I     687 1959 03:18:38,8 +57:59,8  220  М1955-59      42:11(159)   50:52(296)   50:18(198)   55:16(252)    0:00
 221 Дударь Игорь              Alex Baryga Ski            657 1963 03:18:45,0 +58:06,0  221  М1960-64      44:21(223)   47:51(224)   52:23(247)   54:09(230)    0:00
 222 Огнев Владимир             лично               III   240 1983 03:18:49,5 +58:10,5  222  М1980-84      44:41(234)   51:07(302)   53:04(258)   49:56(137)    0:00
 223 Симонов Роман             Москва               I     300 1984 03:18:55,0 +58:16,0  223  М1980-84      44:40(232)   48:37(235)   52:39(252)   52:57(206)    0:00
 224 Москвин Сергей            Москва                     502 1968 03:19:07,2 +58:28,2  224  М1965-69      44:49(241)   48:48(240)   51:40(230)   53:49(224)    0:00
 225 Игнатенко Борис            лично                     527 1969 03:19:10,0 +58:31,0  225  М1965-69      43:13(196)   47:42(219)   51:27(222)   56:45(281)    0:00
 226 Песков Станислав          Москва                     629 1964 03:19:15,2 +58:36,2  226  М1960-64      44:21(223)   47:13(200)   51:27(221)   56:13(267)    0:00
 227 Морозов Сергей             Запрудня            I     530 1972 03:19:15,3 +58:36,3  227  М1970-74      46:42(303)   49:24(256)   51:18(217)   51:49(174)    0:00
 228 Хорев Владислав           Москва               I     611 1961 03:19:17,3 +58:38,3  228  М1960-64      45:39(278)   49:05(252)   51:25(220)   53:07(213)    0:00
 229 Смирнов Михаил            Москва               I     256 1978 03:19:19,1 +58:40,1  229  М1975-79      44:39(231)   47:00(191)   51:40(231)   55:58(264)    0:00
 230 Уваров Олег               Можайский МР               402 1971 03:19:23,7 +58:44,7  230  М1970-74      45:46(284)   49:02(250)   51:37(228)   52:58(207)    0:00
 231 Трофимов Алексей           лич Солнечногорск   I     312 1975 03:19:27,0 +58:48,0  231  М1975-79      41:46(142)   47:55(225)   54:17(282)   55:27(255)    0:00
 232 Ульянов Михаил            Москва               I      37 1986 03:19:47,6 +59:08,6  232  М1985-89      45:33(271)   49:36(258)   52:12(242)   52:25(195)    0:00
 233 Борисов Александр          лич Сухарево        КМС   462 1969 03:19:48,3 +59:09,3  233  М1965-69      45:33(270)   48:41(236)   50:52(211)   54:41(237)    0:00
 234 Соколов Евгений           Нахабино             I     281 1980 03:19:51,8 +59:12,8  234  М1980-84      44:49(242)   50:34(287)   50:44(204)   53:44(221)    0:00
 235 Кулаев Владимир           ЛК Измайлово               353 1979 03:19:59,4 +59:20,4  235  М1975-79      47:05(309)   50:13(277)   50:42(203)   51:59(180)    0:00
 236 Косогов Сергей             лично               МС    221 1977 03:20:04,4 +59:25,4  236  М1975-79      44:10(219)   49:01(248)   52:14(244)   54:37(235)    0:00
 237 Дегтярь Сергей            Москва                     563 1971 03:20:15,1 +59:36,1  237  М1970-74      44:43(238)   50:16(279)   51:08(215)   54:06(228)    0:00
 238 Суконкин Андрей           Красногорск          I     500 1968 03:20:28,2 +59:49,2  238  М1965-69      46:12(289)   50:18(281)   51:35(227)   52:22(192)    0:00
 239 Пузанов Павел             Москва                     262 1976 03:20:29,2 +59:50,2  239  М1975-79      44:18(222)   48:20(230)   52:19(246)   55:32(257)    0:00
 240 Петров Михаил              лич Тула                  100 1990 03:21:06,5 +00:27,5  240  М1985-89      40:58(118)   47:25(209)   54:26(286)   58:15(303)    0:00
 241 Легошин Андрей            Москва               I     532 1969 03:21:08,4 +00:29,4  241  М1965-69      46:15(290)   50:21(283)   51:40(232)   52:50(203)    0:00
 242 Яшин Сергей                Гомель (Беларусь)   I     649 1959 03:21:22,7 +00:43,7  242  М1955-59      45:57(286)   49:04(251)   50:48(210)   55:31(256)    0:00
 243 Савушкин Антон            Москва               I     244 1979 03:21:31,6 +00:52,6  243  М1975-79      45:36(274)   56:45(385)   46:09(101)   53:00(210)    0:00
 244 Кириллов Михаил           Красногорск                302 1984 03:21:37,4 +00:58,4  244  М1980-84      45:42(281)   49:39(259)   51:53(237)   54:22(231)    0:00
 245 Пуяндайкин Сергей         Москва                     216 1976 03:21:40,5 +01:01,5  245  М1975-79      44:45(239)   48:17(229)   53:24(267)   55:14(248)    0:00
 246 Проценко Михаил            Калуга                     54 1989 03:21:46,2 +01:07,2  246  М1985-89      45:01(250)   49:32(257)   51:50(235)   55:22(253)    0:00
 247 Евдокимов Николай          Зеленоград                685 1962 03:22:13,4 +01:34,4  247  М1960-64      43:48(214)   47:08(196)   51:23(219)   59:53(328)    0:00
 248 Маруев Алексей             лично                     640 1961 03:22:34,7 +01:55,7  248  М1960-64      45:22(260)   50:12(275)   54:31(289)   52:28(197)    0:00
 249 Мякишев Виталий            лично               I     432 1969 03:22:39,0 +02:00,0  249  М1965-69      44:29(225)   48:56(246)   52:55(256)   56:18(269)    0:00
 250 Оришин Николай            Кристалл             I     667 1954 03:22:44,5 +02:05,5  250  М1950-54      45:22(261)   50:36(290)   52:12(242)   54:33(233)    0:00
 251 Купцов Владимир           Нахабино                   656 1963 03:22:52,2 +02:13,2  251  М1960-64      45:30(266)   50:37(292)   53:13(263)   53:29(218)    0:00
 252 Шигорин Николай           Москва               III   633 1959 03:22:54,5 +02:15,5  252  М1955-59      47:17(316)   50:28(284)   51:55(238)   53:13(214)    0:00
 253 Крюков Владимир           Москва               I     619 1962 03:23:14,3 +02:35,3  253  М1960-64      48:02(330)   51:42(323)   51:40(233)   51:48(173)    0:00
 254 Мазур Александр            Дедовск             II    405 1965 03:23:31,4 +02:52,4  254  М1965-69      45:35(272)   50:06(270)   53:06(259)   54:43(239)    0:00
 255 Острейко Сергей           Кристалл             I     517 1965 03:23:41,2 +03:02,2  255  М1965-69      44:40(233)   48:50(242)   52:29(250)   57:40(296)    0:00
 256 Поздняков Сергей           лич Томилино-Волкуш КМС   654 1954 03:23:47,7 +03:08,7  256  М1950-54      46:16(291)   51:06(300)   53:08(261)   53:16(216)    0:00
 257 Евграфов Валерий           лич Химки                 677 1966 03:23:49,5 +03:10,5  257  М1965-69      45:36(273)   50:15(278)   51:08(214)   56:50(283)    0:00
 258 Мещерский Александр       Москва                     200 1979 03:24:04,6 +03:25,6  258  М1975-79      43:41(212)   49:50(264)   53:48(273)   56:44(279)    0:00
 259 Самохин Александр         ЛК Измайлово               130 1989 03:24:20,3 +03:41,3  259  М1985-89      47:16(315)   49:50(263)   52:29(249)   54:45(240)    0:00
 260 Новов Николай              лич Старая Купавна  I     674 1953 03:24:24,2 +03:45,2  260  М1950-54      44:31(227)   47:01(192)   51:21(218)   61:29(336)    0:00
 261 Зыков Алексей              лично                     560 1968 03:24:27,8 +03:48,8  261  М1965-69      44:56(247)   50:37(291)   53:19(266)   55:35(258)    0:00
 262 Максимов Александр         лично                     698 1959 03:24:31,1 +03:52,1  262  М1955-59      46:50(306)   50:07(272)   52:51(255)   54:42(238)    0:00
 263 Ноговицын Николай          лично                     265 1981 03:24:35,8 +03:56,8  263  М1980-84      44:54(245)   48:27(232)   52:50(254)   58:23(306)    0:00
 264 Ляпин Николай             ВОЛ СЛК Вииторул     I     506 1966 03:24:40,8 +04:01,8  264  М1965-69      45:03(252)   48:47(239)   54:29(287)   56:20(271)    0:00
 265 Рябинин Антон             Москва                     310 1980 03:24:41,1 +04:02,1  265  М1980-84      42:57(190)   48:57(247)   55:31(311)   57:14(288)    0:00
 266 Никольский Владимир       Москва               I     276 1978 03:24:47,3 +04:08,3  266  М1975-79      44:47(240)   50:34(288)   53:06(260)   56:18(270)    0:00
 267 Плотников Константин      Пермский край              252 1983 03:24:48,3 +04:09,3  267  М1980-84      45:08(255)   50:10(274)   54:21(283)   55:08(246)    0:00
 268 Эйдук Артур               Красногорск                603 1960 03:24:59,6 +04:20,6  268  М1960-64      45:41(280)   50:01(267)   53:04(257)   56:13(266)    0:00
 269 Иванов Сергей              Зеленоград                686 1949 03:25:07,3 +04:28,3  269  М1945-49      45:31(267)   48:45(238)   54:56(299)   55:54(262)    0:00
 270 Ярошенко Юрий              Монино              I      31 1986 03:25:39,0 +05:00,0  270  М1985-89      42:14(163)   49:01(249)   54:52(297)   59:30(319)    0:00
 271 Чуваткин Николай          Москва                     675 1960 03:25:43,8 +05:04,8  271  М1960-64      46:17(292)   49:57(266)   51:39(229)   57:49(299)    0:00
 272 Шлеин Алексей              лично               I     681 1958 03:25:46,5 +05:07,5  272  М1955-59      45:21(257)   47:41(218)   54:57(300)   57:46(298)    0:00
 273 Иванов Эдуард              лич Обнинск         I     466 1967 03:25:47,6 +05:08,6  273  М1965-69      47:06(310)   51:17(309)   54:05(279)   53:19(217)    0:00
 274 Киселев Владимир           лич Фурманов              514 1978 03:25:47,7 +05:08,7  274  М1975-79      49:16(356)   48:53(243)   52:32(251)   55:05(244)    0:00
 275 Рудской Игорь              лич Химки                 610 1960 03:25:50,3 +05:11,3  275  М1960-64      46:42(302)   50:05(269)   53:51(275)   55:10(247)    0:00
 276 Щербина Александр         Красногорск                612 1958 03:26:07,4 +05:28,4  276  М1955-59      48:55(349)   50:52(297)   53:17(265)   53:01(211)    0:00
 277 Денисов Андрей            Москва                     601 1962 03:26:21,4 +05:42,4  277  М1960-64      46:33(298)   50:36(289)   55:19(306)   53:52(225)    0:00
 278 Багов Валерий             Королёв                    752 1958 03:26:21,7 +05:42,7  278  М1955-59      46:47(304)   49:43(261)   53:57(277)   55:53(261)    0:00
 279 Федечкин Николай           лично               I     691 1952 03:26:25,1 +05:46,1  279  М1950-54      44:55(246)   51:34(317)   54:31(288)   55:24(254)    0:00
 280 Воронов Игорь             Москва                     636 1964 03:26:26,5 +05:47,5  280  М1960-64      47:43(325)   51:19(311)   53:29(268)   53:54(226)    0:00
 281 Петров Сергей             Москва                     225 1978 03:26:56,8 +06:17,8  281  М1975-79      46:09(288)   48:24(231)   54:02(278)   58:20(305)    0:00
 282 Мазин Павел               Москва                     109 1985 03:27:12,1 +06:33,1  282  М1985-89      47:14(314)   51:02(298)   53:11(262)   55:43(259)    0:00
 283 Вомпе Александр           МГУ                  КМС   413 1970 03:27:14,5 +06:35,5  283  М1970-74      48:04(331)   51:27(316)   53:38(269)   54:03(227)    0:00
 284 Буданок Кирилл             лич солнечногорск   Iю    239 1984 03:27:24,6 +06:45,6  284  М1980-84      46:31(295)   51:10(305)   53:15(264)   56:27(273)    0:00
 285 Голубев Владимир          Кристалл             I     666 1956 03:27:35,8 +06:56,8  285  М1955-59      48:43(342)   51:06(301)   52:50(253)   54:55(242)    0:00
 286 Милованов Николай          Дедовск                   434 1968 03:27:37,4 +06:58,4  286  М1965-69      45:43(282)   51:25(315)   54:40(290)   55:48(260)    0:00
 287 Горбунцов Михаил          Москва               II     60 1983 03:27:46,0 +07:07,0  287  М1980-84      41:35(134)   51:40(321)   55:25(308)   59:04(313)    0:00
 288 Паршин Александр          Можайский МР         I     522 1966 03:27:47,4 +07:08,4  288  М1965-69      45:44(283)   48:33(234)   53:54(276)   59:34(323)    0:00
 289 Плахотниченко Андрей      Москва                     101 1990 03:28:03,8 +07:24,8  289  М1985-89      44:59(249)   49:49(262)   54:45(293)   58:30(307)    0:00
 290 Щелгачёв Сергей           Пермский край        I     604 1963 03:28:12,8 +07:33,8  290  М1960-64      47:14(313)   51:10(306)   53:51(274)   55:56(263)    0:00
 291 Сидоров Анатолий           лич Ногинск               422 1970 03:28:17,7 +07:38,7  291  М1970-74      46:55(307)   50:39(293)   54:09(281)   56:33(276)    0:00
 292 Турлаев Вадим             Можайский МР         I     403 1970 03:28:36,0 +07:57,0  292  М1970-74      46:09(287)   50:02(268)   55:27(309)   56:57(285)    0:00
 293 Андрияш Анатолий           лич москва          I     521 1967 03:29:04,7 +08:25,7  293  М1965-69      45:27(264)   50:29(286)   55:29(310)   57:38(295)    0:00
 294 Ерофеев Андрей            Москва               I     314 1975 03:29:21,5 +08:42,5  294  М1975-79      45:15(256)   51:17(310)   55:55(313)   56:53(284)    0:00
 295 Роготнев Евгений           лично               III   356 1980 03:29:29,2 +08:50,2  295  М1980-84      45:25(263)   49:51(265)   56:13(316)   57:57(300)    0:00
 296 Веселов Александр         ЛК Измайлово               308 1975 03:29:49,5 +09:10,5  296  М1975-79      48:10(333)   53:30(344)   53:41(270)   54:27(232)    0:00
 297 Денисюк Артём             Москва                     401 1968 03:29:54,1 +09:15,1  297  М1965-69      45:21(257)   53:09(342)   54:41(291)   56:42(278)    0:00
 298 Лещенко Николай           Москва                     695 1957 03:30:08,5 +09:29,5  298  М1955-59      48:46(344)   51:42(322)   54:25(285)   55:14(249)    0:00
 299 Пузанов Андрей             Клин                      263 1977 03:30:19,7 +09:40,7  299  М1975-79      47:01(308)   50:06(271)   54:53(298)   58:19(304)    0:00
 300 Рябов Сергей               Запрудня            I     352 1975 03:30:30,4 +09:51,4  300  М1975-79      47:21(317)   51:39(320)   54:05(280)   57:24(293)    0:00
 301 Кораблёв Евгений           лично               КМС   652 1944 03:31:08,3 +10:29,3  301  М1940-44      48:18(335)   52:27(330)   54:23(284)   55:59(265)    0:00
 302 Шуваев Вячеслав           Москва                     708 1961 03:31:29,4 +10:50,4  302  М1960-64      49:00(352)   51:04(299)   54:59(301)   56:25(272)    0:00
 303 Ротастиков Владимир        Калуга              I     634 1959 03:31:53,0 +11:14,0  303  М1955-59      50:06(369)   52:12(326)   54:41(292)   54:52(241)    0:00
 304 Пахлеванян Михаил          лич ковров          I     626 1948 03:32:40,2 +12:01,2  304  М1945-49      47:11(312)   51:24(314)   56:23(319)   57:40(297)    0:00
 305 Чудинов Павел              Зеленоград                 14 1987 03:33:22,1 +12:43,1  305  М1985-89      45:38(276)   52:33(332)   56:06(314)   59:04(314)    0:00
 306 Тимохин Игорь              лич Тула            I     622 1963 03:33:34,5 +12:55,5  306  М1960-64      49:06(353)   52:48(337)   55:00(302)   56:39(277)    0:00
 307 Титов Илья                ЛК Измайлово               565 1966 03:33:38,2 +12:59,2  307  М1965-69      47:31(319)   52:36(333)   54:45(294)   58:44(311)    0:00
 308 Смирнов Виктор            Пушкино              I     688 1959 03:33:40,0 +13:01,0  308  М1955-59      47:31(320)   51:15(308)   54:51(296)   60:01(329)    0:00
 309 Бубликов Виктор           Москва                     231 1975 03:33:41,7 +13:02,7  309  М1975-79      47:07(311)   51:20(312)   56:25(320)   58:49(312)    0:00
 310 Аристархов Дмитрий         Запрудня            I     562 1972 03:34:02,6 +13:23,6  310  М1970-74      48:32(338)   47:27(210)   58:50(349)   59:12(316)    0:00
 311 Ситнов Глеб               Москва               I     243 1978 03:34:07,6 +13:28,6  311  М1975-79      45:38(275)   52:29(331)   56:32(322)   59:27(318)    0:00
 312 Веселов Сергей            ИВА Скала-Фурманов   I     658 1963 03:34:50,7 +14:11,7  312  М1960-64      46:31(297)   50:28(285)   57:30(329)   60:20(333)    0:00
 313 Мацарский Александр       Подольск             I     635 1963 03:35:30,4 +14:51,4  313  М1960-64      46:38(300)   53:01(341)   56:18(318)   59:32(322)    0:00
 314 Кожин Пётр                Санкт-Петербург            625 1961 03:35:36,2 +14:57,2  314  М1960-64      49:59(364)   52:51(338)   55:13(305)   57:31(294)    0:00
 315 Колесников Дмитрий        Бронницы             II     61 1988 03:36:25,6 +15:46,6  315  М1985-89      48:56(350)   53:47(349)   56:56(324)   56:45(280)    0:00
 316 Ильин Андрей              Москва                     309 1979 03:36:34,3 +15:55,3  316  М1975-79      50:58(380)   52:12(325)   55:12(304)   58:11(302)    0:00
 317 Кривенков Сергей          Москва               I     436 1967 03:37:01,4 +16:22,4  317  М1965-69      45:21(259)   51:09(304)   57:14(326)   63:16(350)    0:00
 318 Росляков Сергей            лич г. Вологда            228 1981 03:37:14,2 +16:35,2  318  М1980-84      41:50(146)   44:36(132)   64:19(387)   66:27(371)    0:00
 319 Соловьёв Андрей           Москва               I      38 1986 03:37:24,3 +16:45,3  319  М1985-89      49:10(355)   55:16(366)   55:39(312)   57:18(290)    0:00
 320 Балин Сергей              Москва               МС    274 1980 03:37:33,6 +16:54,6  320  М1980-84      45:40(279)   52:43(336)   55:01(303)   64:08(357)    0:00
 321 Завьялов Александр        Москва                     411 1974 03:38:20,6 +17:41,6  321  М1970-74      50:38(374)   53:57(352)   56:26(321)   57:19(291)    0:00
 322 Цветков Александр          лично               II    236 1976 03:38:31,1 +17:52,1  322  М1975-79      46:37(299)   50:43(294)   56:06(315)   65:03(364)    0:00
 323 Зыков Андрей              Москва                     443 1968 03:38:43,4 +18:04,4  323  М1965-69      47:32(321)   51:24(313)   59:38(358)   60:08(331)    0:00
 324 Максимовский Владимир     Красногорск                210 1976 03:39:16,6 +18:37,6  324  М1975-79      47:50(327)   52:54(339)   58:19(340)   60:12(332)    0:00
 325 Готгильф Владимир         Москва                     631 1942 03:39:23,8 +18:44,8  325  М1940-44      48:32(338)   52:00(324)   59:12(353)   59:39(324)    0:00
 326 Половинкин Николай        Бронницы             I     720 1957 03:39:34,3 +18:55,3  326  М1955-59      48:53(347)   53:31(345)   57:19(327)   59:50(327)    0:00
 327 Толстошеин Андрей         Раменское                  423 1973 03:40:06,8 +19:27,8  327  М1970-74      49:23(358)   53:45(348)   57:46(334)   59:11(315)    0:00
 328 Симагин Дмитрий           Москва                     104 1986 03:40:18,0 +19:39,0  328  М1985-89      48:35(340)   53:09(343)   57:57(336)   60:35(334)    0:00
 329 Разуваев Альбин            Зеленоград                255 1982 03:40:27,8 +19:48,8  329  М1980-84      46:48(305)   51:34(318)   57:34(331)   64:30(362)    0:00
 330 Виноградов Владимир       Москва                     232 1984 03:41:05,5 +20:26,5  330  М1980-84      47:43(324)   55:19(367)   58:31(345)   59:31(320)    0:00
 331 Ткачев Сергей              лич Вышний Волочек  I     449 1969 03:41:41,5 +21:02,5  331  М1965-69      48:31(337)   53:00(340)   58:19(341)   61:50(342)    0:00
 332 Четвериков Николай        Апрелевка            III   559 1968 03:41:59,2 +21:20,2  332  М1965-69      48:37(341)   52:41(335)   58:04(337)   62:36(347)    0:00
 333 Удовенко Александр         лично               III   204 1981 03:42:02,2 +21:23,2  333  М1980-84      48:50(346)   54:15(356)   58:06(338)   60:50(335)    0:00
 334 Глухов Юрий               Реутов               I     202 1976 03:42:07,7 +21:28,7  334  М1975-79      47:56(329)   54:08(354)   58:14(339)   61:48(341)    0:00
 335 Поленов Алексей           Москва               I     412 1974 03:42:14,5 +21:35,5  335  М1970-74      46:31(295)   52:19(327)   57:00(325)   66:23(370)    0:00
 336 Меньшенин Дмитрий         Москва                     355 1983 03:42:21,2 +21:42,2  336  М1980-84      50:05(368)   52:25(329)   55:21(307)   64:28(360)    0:00
 337 Скрипкин Юрий             Москва                     715 1962 03:42:32,4 +21:53,4  337  М1960-64      50:05(367)   54:58(363)   57:40(333)   59:48(326)    0:00
 338 Комяков Константин         лич щелково               694 1964 03:42:39,5 +22:00,5  338  М1960-64      49:27(359)   54:49(361)   58:43(346)   59:39(325)    0:00
 339 Уточкин Сергей             лич Ярцево                217 1976 03:42:54,4 +22:15,4  339  М1975-79      46:41(301)   48:14(228)   62:16(368)   65:42(367)    0:00
 340 Новиков Сергей            Москва                     437 1969 03:43:06,1 +22:27,1  340  М1965-69      50:08(370)   55:09(365)   59:15(354)   58:33(310)    0:00
 341 Коваль Валерий             лич Екатеринбург          665 1964 03:43:08,8 +22:29,8  341  М1960-64      51:30(384)   56:22(382)   58:26(344)   56:49(282)    0:00
 342 Рощин Дмитрий             Москва               II     11 1985 03:44:03,0 +23:24,0  342  М1985-89      50:40(376)   54:03(353)   57:33(330)   61:45(339)    0:00
 343 Чернышов Сергей           Можайский МР               246 1976 03:44:15,6 +23:36,6  343  М1980-84      47:51(328)   55:28(369)   60:48(362)   60:06(330)    0:00
 344 Кудинов Владимир          Красногорск          МС    617 1940 03:44:37,5 +23:58,5  344  М1940-44      51:33(386)   54:16(358)   56:38(323)   62:09(344)    0:00
 345 Федоров Владимир          Москва                     684 1957 03:44:41,6 +24:02,6  345  М1955-59      51:31(385)   55:50(377)   59:20(355)   57:58(301)    0:00
 346 Соколов Константин        Пушкино              II    215 1979 03:44:49,0 +24:10,0  346  М1975-79      49:50(362)   53:48(350)   58:24(343)   62:45(348)    0:00
 347 Тарасов Сергей            лично                      679 1959 03:45:20,8 +24:41,8  347  М1955-59      48:17(334)   53:40(347)   59:38(358)   63:44(355)    0:00
 348 Дологодин Роман            лич Солнечногорск         112 1985 03:45:46,7 +25:07,7  348  М1985-89      47:29(318)   51:37(319)   59:27(357)   67:12(373)    0:00
 349 Семенов Дмитрий           Красногорск                285 1984 03:46:01,0 +25:22,0  349  М1980-84      53:47(404)   53:52(351)   58:48(348)   59:32(321)    0:00
 350 Клюев Александр           Красногорск                253 1986 03:46:14,3 +25:35,3  350  М1985-89      53:29(400)   55:08(364)   59:03(351)   58:32(309)    0:00
 351 Высоких Сергей            Красноармейск М.О.         672 1957 03:46:14,5 +25:35,5  351  М1955-59      51:47(387)   56:17(381)   58:50(350)   59:19(317)    0:00
 352 Иванов Дмитрий             лич Тверь           I     503 1968 03:46:59,8 +26:20,8  352  М1965-69      48:44(343)   58:19(389)   57:28(328)   62:27(346)    0:00
 353 Степанов Андрей           Москва                     457 1972 03:47:41,3 +27:02,3  353  М1970-74      51:56(388)   56:13(380)   57:56(335)   61:34(337)    0:00
 354 Сторожев Владимир         АК МГУ                     447 1979 03:47:53,5 +27:14,5  354  М1975-79      52:12(390)   54:17(359)   58:21(342)   63:02(349)    0:00
 355 Тюльпаков Анатолий        Москва                     602 1961 03:48:10,6 +27:31,6  355  М1960-64      50:38(375)   55:29(370)   59:46(360)   62:15(345)    0:00
 356 Коротеев Олег             Балашиха             I     664 1964 03:48:18,8 +27:39,8  356  М1960-64      49:56(363)   55:30(371)   59:10(352)   63:42(354)    0:00
 357 Подстяжонок Николай       лично                      651 1957 03:48:26,3 +27:47,3  357  М1955-59      52:21(392)   54:58(362)   59:20(356)   61:46(340)    0:00
 358 Кузнецов Александр        Москва               I     701 1952 03:51:40,4 +31:01,4  358  М1950-54      50:01(366)   55:46(376)   63:53(379)   61:58(343)    0:00
 359 Папуш Сергей              Москва               II    682 1954 03:52:38,5 +31:59,5  359  М1950-54      52:18(391)   55:41(374)   61:06(363)   63:32(353)    0:00
 360 Лебедев Вячеслав           Осташков            II    508 1971 03:52:46,0 +32:07,0  360  М1970-74      50:33(373)   58:57(392)   65:53(392)   57:22(292)    0:00
 361 Ладнюк Вячеслав           Москва                     218 1982 03:53:00,6 +32:21,6  361  М1980-84      48:53(348)   56:27(383)   63:10(375)   64:29(361)    0:00
 362 Савенков Сергей           Красногорск          I     555 1974 03:53:22,5 +32:43,5  362  М1970-74      50:27(372)   55:40(373)   61:14(364)   66:00(368)    0:00
 363 Пахолков Владимир         Москва               I     714 1944 03:53:52,2 +33:13,2  363  М1940-44      53:33(401)   57:39(387)   58:47(347)   63:52(356)    0:00
 364 Колюцкий Андрей           Москва                     426 1974 03:55:50,1 +35:11,1  364  М1970-74      49:35(361)   54:16(357)   62:21(369)   69:36(379)    0:00
 365 Аксёнов Антон             Москва               I      16 1993 03:56:41,4 +36:02,4  365  М1985-89      48:08(332)   54:32(360)   62:34(370)   71:27(382)    0:00
 366 Гончаров Николай           лич Ногинск         I     282 1983 03:57:28,8 +36:49,8  366  М1980-84     131:49(426)  105:39(420)    0:00
 367 Брагин Виктор             Звездный городок           438 1966 03:57:33,1 +36:54,1  367  М1965-69      53:55(405)   59:09(395)   62:48(372)   61:40(338)    0:00
 368 Крылов Денис              Москва                     407 1974 03:59:34,6 +38:55,6  368  М1970-74      53:59(406)   58:35(390)   62:39(371)   64:21(359)    0:00
 369 Ястребков Константин      Москва               I     270 1984 03:59:58,0 +39:19,0  369  М1980-84      55:36(410)   59:02(394)   60:43(361)   64:36(363)    0:00
 370 Земелькин Валерий         Москва               I     710 1955 04:02:00,9 +41:21,9  370  М1955-59      52:24(393)   57:41(388)   62:54(373)   69:01(378)    0:00
 371 Сычёв Андрей              Тверь                      459 1968 04:02:38,7 +41:59,7  371  М1965-69      53:03(398)   59:37(398)   63:52(378)   66:05(369)    0:00
 372 Бубнов Виктор              Владимир            ЗМС   627 1939 04:02:43,7 +42:04,7  372  М1935-39      53:43(403)   61:18(407)   64:14(386)   63:27(352)    0:00
 373 Воскобойников Арсений     Москва                     304 1984 04:02:48,0 +42:09,0  373  М1980-84      61:58(419)   47:43(221)   62:00(367)   71:05(381)    0:00
 374 Федюшкин Максим           Москва                     102 1987 04:03:07,1 +42:28,1  374  М1985-89      51:30(383)   59:16(396)   64:03(383)   68:16(375)    0:00
 375 Мосенков Алексей          Балашиха                   552 1966 04:03:19,3 +42:40,3  375  М1965-69      53:00(397)   60:46(403)   65:11(390)   64:20(358)    0:00
 376 Прокофьев Игорь            Зеленоград          III   605 1964 04:03:19,3 +42:40,3 =375  М1960-64      52:31(394)   61:00(405)   66:27(396)   63:20(351)    0:00
 377 Медведев Евгений          Москва               III   647 1956 04:04:49,5 +44:10,5  377  М1955-59      54:52(409)   60:24(402)   64:00(382)   65:31(366)    0:00
 378 Миронов Сергей            Апрелевка            II    621 1955 04:05:12,7 +44:33,7  378  М1955-59      50:42(377)   56:42(384)   66:00(395)   71:46(383)    0:00
 379 Мазин Владимир             лично                     669 1960 04:05:44,4 +45:05,4  379  М1960-64      53:38(402)   59:32(397)   63:54(380)   68:39(377)    0:00
 380 Новиков Александр         Москва                     753 1963 04:06:35,0 +45:56,0  380  М1960-64      56:11(414)   60:05(399)   63:31(377)   66:46(372)    0:00
 381 Крысин Александр          Москва                     608 1960 04:06:45,6 +46:06,6  381  М1960-64      52:42(396)   60:17(401)   66:00(394)   67:44(374)    0:00
 382 Брагин Александр          Звездный городок           122 1996 04:07:27,2 +46:48,2  382  Мэлит         49:19(357)   55:53(378)   67:28(397)   74:46(387)    0:00
 383 Денисов Максим            Москва               II    134 1996 04:08:25,4 +47:46,4  383  Мэлит         49:34(360)   60:52(404)   65:23(391)   72:34(385)    0:00
 384 Соловьев Кирилл           Москва                     241 1981 04:10:00,4 +49:21,4  384  М1980-84      54:18(407)   61:34(409)   64:04(384)   70:02(380)    0:00
 385 Фомин Семён                Осташков            IIю    19 1996 04:10:12,1 +49:33,1  385  Мэлит         56:47(415)   61:24(408)   63:22(376)   68:37(376)    0:00
 386 Баранов Анатолий          Москва               I     696 1952 04:11:58,0 +51:19,0  386  М1950-54      55:55(412)   64:59(411)   65:53(393)   65:10(365)    0:00
 387 Горбушин Виталий           лич ЮВАО            III   713 1963 04:13:14,3 +52:35,3  387  М1960-64      43:20(202)   71:59(415)   63:59(381)   73:55(386)    0:00
 388 Беляев Алексей             лично                     286 1980 04:13:55,6 +53:16,6  388  М1980-84      54:35(408)   60:07(400)   62:55(374)   76:16(388)    0:00
 389 Мельников Владимир         Красноармейск       I     671 1949 04:18:14,3 +57:35,3  389  М1945-49      50:46(378)   55:28(368)   61:42(366)   90:17(390)    0:00
 390 Панов Алексей             Москва               I     289 1979 04:25:08,6 +04:29,6  390  М1975-79      56:03(413)   72:14(416)   64:51(389)   71:59(384)    0:00
 391 Подгорный Михаил           Заря                III   661 1961 04:25:51,6 +05:12,6  391  М1960-64      55:44(411)   63:37(410)   67:49(398)   78:40(389)    0:00
 392 Тарасов Михаил             Зеленоград          I     117 1986 сошёл                    М1985-89      37:25( 45)   41:22( 59)   45:56( 97)    0:00
 393 Балыко Илья                лич Фрязино                56 1985 сошёл                    М1985-89      53:18(399)   58:43(391)   74:06(401)    0:00
 394 Скопинский Андрей         ОМЕГА                I     354 1976 сошёл                    М1975-79      48:57(351)   53:34(346)    0:00
 395 Сухой Антон               Москва               II    351 1981 сошёл                    М1980-84      48:47(345)   57:30(386)    0:00
 396 Комиссаров Андрей         Москва               I     268 1975 сошёл                    М1975-79      50:01(365)   55:42(375)    0:00
 397 Озернов Михаил            Красногорск                209 1979 сошёл                    М1975-79      68:10(420)   78:45(418)   88:07(405)    0:00
 398 Бухмаров Александр         Запрудня            I     313 1977 сошёл                    М1975-79      47:36(323)   52:37(334)    0:00
 399 Сутягин Андрей             лично               КМС   307 1980 сошёл                    М1980-84      41:11(122)   46:50(188)    0:00
 400 Сергеичев Иван            Красногорск          II    212 1977 сошёл                    М1975-79     114:31(425)    0:00
 401 Черевач Дмитрий           Москва               I     290 1981 сошёл                    М1980-84      51:23(382)   56:07(379)    0:00
 402 Шишков Алексей            Москва                     213 1980 сошёл                    М1980-84      41:56(152)    0:00
 403 Новиков Вячеслав           лично               I     222 1981 сошёл                    М1980-84      59:02(417)    0:00
 404 Командный Иван            Красногорск          I     301 1984 сошёл                    М1980-84      40:37(112)   44:38(134)    0:00
 405 Селиков Сергей            Красногорск                291 1980 сошёл                    М1980-84      69:29(423)   83:10(419)   86:14(404)    0:00
 406 Дроздов Александр         Раменское            III   233 1984 сошёл                    М1980-84      50:54(379)   55:31(372)   64:13(385)    0:00
 407 Лапшов Андрей              лично                     526 1966 сошёл                    М1965-69      45:02(251)   50:52(295)    0:00
 408 Жуков Дмитрий              Дзержинский               518 1973 сошёл                    М1970-74      47:47(326)    0:00
 409 Шинин Алексей             Солнечногорск              504 1967 сошёл                    М1965-69      51:59(389)   61:10(406)   64:30(388)    0:00
 410 Горбачёв Алексей          Лыткарино            I     433 1974 сошёл                    М1970-74      40:33(111)   43:19(100)   48:26(156)    0:00
 411 Рыман Серго               Красногорск                550 1969 сошёл                    М1965-69      51:13(381)   65:43(412)   71:00(400)    0:00
 412 Захаров Илья              Рязань               I     454 1974 сошёл                    М1970-74      36:51( 35)   40:48( 46)    0:00
 413 Чуркин Алексей            ИВА Скала-Фурманов   I     551 1966 сошёл                    М1965-69      45:31(268)   50:17(280)    0:00
 414 Сысоев Павел              Раменское            КМС   444 1971 сошёл                    М1970-74      39:34( 84)   45:29(156)   48:07(146)    0:00
 415 Носов Валерий              лич Электросталь          558 1966 сошёл                    М1965-69      49:08(354)   54:09(355)   61:39(365)    0:00
 416 Боронин Сергей            Москва                     404 1971 сошёл                    М1970-74      46:27(294)   51:12(307)    0:00
 417 Кривошеев Сергей          Москва                     533 1971 сошёл                    М1970-74      97:05(424)    0:00
 418 Сикачёв Константин        ЛК Измайлово               553 1966 сошёл                    М1965-69      47:35(322)   51:09(303)   57:36(332)    0:00
 419 Гмызин Михаил              лич г.Мышкин        III   707 1963 сошёл                    М1960-64      52:37(395)   58:59(393)   70:31(399)    0:00
 420 Шмидт Владимир            ГАЭС                       683 1943 сошёл                    М1940-44      69:06(422)    0:00
 421 Моськин Владимир          Москва               I     680 1958 сошёл                    М1955-59      45:06(254)   45:16(153)   49:39(180)    0:00
 422 Кузнецов Валерий          Кристалл             I     668 1947 сошёл                    М1945-49      61:33(418)   67:55(414)   74:18(402)    0:00
 423 Андрияшев Сергей           лич Чехов-2         I     662 1961 сошёл                    М1960-64      43:07(193)   46:47(187)    0:00
 424 Шелыганов Михаил           Коломна             I     655 1964 сошёл                    М1960-64      48:26(336)   52:20(328)    0:00
 425 Страстов Александр        Лодейное Поле              607 1951 сошёл                    М1950-54      68:59(421)   76:57(417)   78:12(403)    0:00
 426 Аляутдинов Хафиз          ЛК Измайлово               709 1953 сошёл                    М1950-54      56:59(416)   66:52(413)    0:00

Мужчины Женщины


Женщины, 50.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат  Отставан      МестоГруппа Прим 
   1 Конохова Ксения            лич Новгородская об МСМК   32 1983 02:41:38,3 +00:00,0    1  Жэлит         36:44(  1)   40:50(  2)   40:23(  2)   43:40(  1)    0:00
   2 Зверкова Светлана         Москва               МСМК  424 1973 02:42:06,3 +00:28,0    2  Жэлит         37:00(  2)   40:46(  1)   40:12(  1)   44:07(  2)    0:00
   3 Немцова Нина               лично                      64 1989 02:47:43,5 +06:05,2    3  Ж1985-90      39:04(  4)   40:52(  3)   43:05(  3)   44:41(  3)    0:00
   4 Краснова Юлия             Красногорск          II     17 1973 02:53:52,8 +12:14,5    4  Жэлит         38:35(  3)   43:06(  4)   45:31(  4)   46:39(  4)    0:00
   5 Жилина Мария              Подольск             КМС    53 1985 03:05:46,4 +24:08,1    5  Ж1985-90      40:06(  5)   45:29(  5)   48:41(  5)   51:29(  7)    0:00
   6 Крутенюк Ольга             лич Тверь                 120 1985 03:11:40,8 +30:02,5    6  Ж1985-90      44:06(  9)   47:51(  7)   49:24(  6)   50:18(  5)    0:00
   7 Ростовцева Анастасия       лич королёв               267 1978 03:14:06,4 +32:28,1    7  Ж1975-79      43:33(  7)   48:24(  8)   51:14(  8)   50:53(  6)    0:00
   8 Суганова Наталья           лично               КМС    27 1987 03:15:59,5 +34:21,2    8  Жэлит         43:44(  8)   47:30(  6)   50:53(  7)   53:52(  8)    0:00
   9 Балагурова Галина          Зеленоград          I     468 1967 03:28:59,6 +47:21,3    9  Ж1965-69      45:31( 10)   51:48(  9)   55:25( 10)   56:15( 11)    0:00
  10 Кукуева Ирина              лич Химки                 676 1964 03:30:22,1 +48:43,8   10  Ж1960-64      48:51( 11)   51:51( 10)   54:23(  9)   55:15(  9)    0:00
  11 Иванова Анна              Москва               III   275 1976 03:44:37,6 +02:59,3   11  Ж1975-79      54:45( 16)   57:54( 12)   55:55( 11)   56:02( 10)    0:00
  12 Некрасова Екатерина       Москва                     201 1980 03:59:47,4 +18:09,1   12  Ж1980-84      53:13( 13)   58:36( 13)   60:59( 13)   66:58( 12)    0:00
  13 Минина Татьяна            Москва                     410 1974 04:09:10,1 +27:31,8   13  Ж1970-74      42:24(  6)   71:33( 16)   65:28( 14)   69:43( 15)    0:00
  14 Ерастова Любовь           Мытищи ЛК            I     706 1955 04:10:42,2 +29:03,9   14  Ж1955-59      53:16( 14)   60:48( 14)   67:41( 15)   68:56( 14)    0:00
  15 Командная Анна            Красногорск                303 1982 04:15:59,6 +34:21,3   15  Ж1980-84      54:32( 15)   66:35( 15)   67:42( 16)   67:08( 13)    0:00
  16 Мурашкина Кения           Москва               КМС   648 1963 сошёл                    Ж1960-64      49:16( 12)   53:49( 11)   57:06( 12)    0:00
Главный судья                                   Налётов Д.В.
Главный секретарь                               Шешунова Е.