Now in competition center -

Pro

     Bib# Name, Surname            Team                 Leg 1              Leg 2              Result             Start              
   1  121 Шкель Виталий            Респ. Кабардино-Балк                                     02:47:30     (  1) 
   2   10 Перелыгин Сергей         Краснодарский край                                       02:55:43     (  2) 
   3  661 Попов Артем              Санкт-Петербург                                          03:00:48     (  3) 
   4  112 Антонов Александр        Свердловская обл.                                        03:04:26     (  4) 
   5  669 Житухин Дмитрий          Санкт-Петербург                                          03:23:26     (  5) 
   6  657 Тюваев Илья              Калужская обл.                                           03:34:05     (  6) 
   7   35 Глушко Александр         Ставропольский край                                      03:35:17     (  7) 
   8   63 Гаврик Иван              Ставропольский край                                      03:36:39     (  8) 
   9   25 Чернов Павел             Краснодарский край                                       03:37:23     (  9) 
  10  115 Заборский Виталий        Меридиан                                                 03:37:39     ( 10) 
  11   12 Халяпин Лев              Краснодарский край                                       03:45:04     ( 11) 
  12   44 Примчук Алексей          Ставропольский край                                      03:47:44     ( 12) 
  13   17 Пшеничников Алексей      Респ. Кабардино-Балк                                     03:56:33     ( 13) 
  14  111 Чуралев Виктор           Чеченская респ.                                          03:58:33     ( 14) 
  15   46 Попов Николай            Ставропольский край                                      04:01:31     ( 15) 
  16   71 Плехов Евгений           Респ. Кабардино-Балк                                     04:01:49     ( 16) 
  17   70 Стахров Александр        Ставропольский край                                      04:14:23     ( 17) 
  18   29 Соколов Александр        Брянская обл.                                            04:16:56     ( 18) 
  19   22 Самсонов Максим          Ставропольский край                                      04:21:21     ( 19) 
  20   45 Гридасов Дмитрий         Ставропольский край                                      04:29:47     ( 20) 
  21   27 Алейник Александр        Ставропольский край                                      04:31:09     ( 21) 
  22   26 Погосский Дмитрий        Ставропольский край                                      04:35:47     ( 22) 
  23   36 Долгодров Сергей         Ставропольский край                                      04:36:39     ( 23) 
  24  105 Куликов Тимофей          0                                                        04:37:00     ( 24) 
  25   23 Хлыстко Сергей           Ставропольский край                                      04:37:39     ( 25) 
  26   42 Нестеренко Евгений       Краснодарский край                                       04:38:06     ( 26) 
  27   16 Марченко Денис           Ставропольский край                                      04:38:54     ( 27) 
  28  508 Сысоев Сергей            Ставропольский край                                      04:41:15     ( 28) 
  29   68 Шляпников Андрей         Ставропольский край                                      04:41:30     ( 29) 
  30  674 Яшкин Василий            Ставропольский край                                      04:43:00     ( 30) 
  31  651 Пупынин Дмитрий          Краснодарский край                                       04:46:02     ( 31) 
  32  109 Колодяжный Анатолий      Ставропольский край                                      04:52:44     ( 32) 
  33   51 Бежанов Антон            Ставропольский край                                      04:57:38     ( 33) 
  34  668 Вихляев Владислав        Ставропольский край                                      04:58:07     ( 34) 
  35  303 Манжос Игорь             Ставропольский край                                      04:59:12     ( 35) 
  36  671 Прозоров Андрей          Москва                                                   05:02:00     ( 36) 
  37  665 Nikolaev Sergey          Москва                                                   05:03:12     ( 37) 
  38   64 Мотышен Сергей           Ставропольский край                                      05:03:18     ( 38) 
  39   37 Кириченко Сергей         Ставропольский край                                      05:03:52     ( 39) 
  40  653 Даниелян Андрей          Ставропольский край                                      05:09:54     ( 40) 
  41   28 Юдин Дмитрий             Московская обл.                                          05:12:01     ( 41) 
  42  670 Ахмадеев Ринат           Ставропольский край                                      05:12:28     ( 42) 
  43   55 Свинцицкий Артем         Московская обл.                                          05:13:06     ( 43) 
  44   74 Гуляева Ирина            Ленинградская обл.                                       05:13:22     ( 44) 
  45  673 Krylov Ivan              Московская обл.                                          05:19:54     ( 45) 
  46  677 Демьяненко Александр     Ставропольский край                                      05:21:53     ( 46) 
  47   20 Болелов Александр        Ставропольский край                                      05:23:16     ( 47) 
  48  100 Кравченко Иван           Ставропольский край                                      05:34:15     ( 48) 
  49   56 Захарченко Илья          Ставропольский край                                      05:38:26     ( 49) 
  50   60 Волянский Антон          Ставропольский край                                      05:42:58     ( 50) 
  51   52 Стромило Антон           Самарская обл.                                           05:42:58     ( 50) 
  52   21 Лапушняков Виталий       Ставропольский край                                      05:43:08     ( 52) 
  53  658 Виноградов Евгений       Московская обл.                                          05:44:10     ( 53) 
  54  119 Руцков Василий           0                                                        05:48:29     ( 54) 
  55   65 Гюлушанян Рудик          Ставропольский край                                      05:52:42     ( 55) 
  56   75 Голубин Анатолий         Респ. Мордовия                                           06:04:25     ( 56) 
  57   18 Аминов Денис             Ставропольский край                                      06:07:06     ( 57) 
  58  110 Усов Евгений             Владикавказ                                              06:09:44     ( 58) 
  59   67 Бессмертный Павел        Ростовская обл.                                          06:28:12     ( 59) 
  60   11 Меженский Александр      Ставропольский край                                      06:38:49     ( 60) 
  61   43 Сорокоумов Сергей        Саратовская обл.                                         06:41:34     ( 61) 
  62   40 Леонов Владимир          Ставропольский край                                      06:44:14     ( 62) 
  63   59 Бочаров Евгений          Ставропольский край                                      06:44:59     ( 63) 
  64   24 Попов Игорь              Ставропольский край                                      06:58:16     ( 64) 
  65   53 Дикалов Александр        Ставропольский край                                      07:01:02     ( 65) 
  66    6 Жуков Константин         Красноярский край                                        07:27:46     ( 66) 
  67    7 Митенев Юрий             Кировская обл.                                           07:33:09     ( 67) 
  68   38 Соколенко Евгений        Ставропольский край                                      07:50:16     ( 68) 
  69   33 Кустов Вячеслав          Ростовская обл.                                          07:52:55     ( 69) 
  70   73 Горбушин Дмитрий         Респ. Кабардино-Балк                                     08:10:50     ( 70) 
  71  663 Переседов Владимир       Рязанская обл.                                           08:12:41     ( 71) 
  72  655 Bereza Fedor             Респ. Кабардино-Балк                                     08:15:12     ( 72) 
     DSQ    19 Иванов Денис             Волгоградская обл.                                                         
       47 Gomez Camilo             Ставропольский край                                                               10:02:00,00
       41 Zaborsky Vitaly          Ставропольский край                                                               10:02:00,00
       32 Айбазов Рашид            Респ. Карачаево-Черк                                                              10:02:00,00
        4 Бабушкин Алексей         Респ. Удмуртская                                                                  10:02:00,00
       31 Гуцал Александр          Ставропольский край                                                               10:02:00,00
       14 Ермолов Иван             Ставропольский край                                                               10:02:00,00
       72 Капранов Николай         Ставропольский край                                                               10:02:00,00
      652 Кищенко Алексей          Ставропольский край                                                               10:02:00,00
       48 Кондратенко Артем        Ставропольский край                                                               10:02:00,00
       13 Краснокутский Александр  Краснодарский край                                                                10:02:00,00
       61 Мальнев Сергей           Ставропольский край                                                               10:02:00,00
       39 Мещек Андрей             Ставропольский край                                                               10:02:00,00
       54 Савицкий Глеб            Ставропольский край                                                               10:02:00,00