Однодневный Ultra Trail
<<ВернутьсяАбсолют
№п/пНомерФамилия, имяГРСтранаГород, КлубПП (Место)Результат(Место)Место
1318Медведев Антон1980RUSМосква 5:08:16 (1)7:02:03 (1)1
2360Щелкунов Александр1984RUSМосква 5:18:26 (2)7:14:30 (2)2
3383Базылевский Анатолий1969RUSСанкт-Петербург 5:36:37 (4)7:14:42 (3)3
4358Семенов Артем1990RUSМосква 5:18:40 (3)7:22:02 (4)4
5350Курманов Сергей1984RUSПрохладный 5:41:08 (6)7:30:07 (5)5
6325Соловьев Сергей1992RUSPrivolzhsk 5:38:30 (5)7:31:55 (6)6
7364Лелюшкин Андрей1987RUSТомск 5:49:32 (9)7:32:19 (7)7
8303Черствый Дмитрий1978RUSКраснодар 5:42:35 (7)7:35:04 (8)8
9308Зайцева Марина1983RUSМосква 5:49:32 (9)7:38:01 (9)9
10385Луфиренко Василий1957RUSМеждуреченск 5:52:11 (11)7:46:07 (10)10
11317Никонов Николай1988RUSМосква 5:53:48 (13)7:50:00 (11)11
12331Грицутенко Мария1989RUSКраснодар 5:48:27 (8)7:51:37 (12)12
13344Забнин Евгений1983RUSЕкатеринбург 5:56:58 (15)7:52:09 (13)13
14396Аксарин Станислав1987RUSСанкт-Петербург -7:58:35 (14)14
15306Балашов Алексей1979RUSТольятти 5:52:11 (11)7:59:45 (15)15
16316Иванченко Денис1980RUSЯлта 6:14:54 (21)8:11:10 (16)16
17304Гурьянов Владимир1965RUSМосква6:06:52 (17)8:14:25 (17)17
18341Жебрак Александр1992RUSМосква Trail Running School6:10:43 (19)8:16:01 (18)18
19394Бурков Иван1986RUSМосква 6:14:40 (20)8:17:36 (19)19
20337Гуськов Федор1989RUSМосква 6:35:47 (25)8:20:40 (20)20
21357Золотарев Константин1986RUSКрасноармейск 6:15:00 (22)8:22:19 (21)21
22365Волобуев Владимир1982RUSБердск 6:10:39 (18)8:22:56 (22)22
23323Кулаков Антон1986RUSСаки 5:57:20 (16)8:24:46 (23)23
24388Титова Татьяна1992RUSМосква 6:21:15 (23)8:25:18 (24)24
25330Осотов Алексей1985RUSВоткинск 6:30:50 (24)8:30:49 (25)25
26361Сметана Станислав1981RUSАпрелевка 6:35:48 (26)8:33:25 (26)26
27386Читнев Андрей1960RUSМосква 6:39:48 (27)8:34:56 (27)27
28351Газарьянц Газар1976RUSСанкт-Петербург Forest Rush6:45:59 (33)8:38:26 (28)28
29352Королькова Мария1981RUSНовосибирск 6:41:39 (28)8:52:16 (29)29
30340Абдалкина Наталья1983RUSМосква 6:55:10 (39)8:55:28 (30)30
31301Чернобривенко Александр1981RUSМосква 6:45:01 (31)8:56:33 (31)31
32371Дружков Игорь1966RUSЕкатеринбург 6:43:23 (29)8:57:31 (32)32
33329Ломако Александр1949RUSСанкт-Петербург -9:00:40 (33)33
34370Кабанихин Александр1964RUSАрхангельск 6:45:07 (32)9:00:56 (34)34
35391Мамонтов Дмитрий1982RUSФрязино 6:55:07 (38)9:01:55 (35)35
36362Мурзин Павел1983RUSКушва 6:43:55 (30)9:08:16 (36)36
37324Цветкова Елена1992RUSЯрославль 6:52:43 (36)9:09:19 (37)37
38322Королев Александр1974RUSОмск 6:52:39 (35)9:12:20 (38)38
39355Стецюк Владимир1985RUSБелогорск 6:59:19 (43)9:17:19 (39)39
40314Панова Елена1966RUSМосква 6:53:48 (37)9:19:15 (40)40
41399Parra Changoluisa Edgar Armando1978ECUMachachi 6:52:35 (34)9:21:37 (41)41
42348Шульга Антон1986RUSЩелково -9:22:47 (42)42
43363Иванющенко Светлана1997RUSТомск 6:58:33 (41)9:23:45 (43)43
44403Свиридова Екатерина1987RUSМосква -9:24:14 (44)44
45402Жилин Антон1996RUSМосква -9:24:14 (44)45
46368Цыкунова Александра1987RUSСанкт-Петербург -9:25:29 (46)46
47345Козлов Алексей1981RUSЩелково -9:28:03 (47)47
48342Чеботников Николай1984RUSИжевск -9:28:26 (48)48
49309Пустовитин Алексей1981RUSМосква Сокольники-РУДН6:57:06 (40)9:31:27 (49)49
50347Мядзель Александр1981RUSМосква -9:36:13 (50)50
51384Шведова Валентина1966RUSОмск -9:37:17 (51)51
52381Мальцев Михаил1989RUSСанкт-Петербург -9:38:08 (52)52
53356Приймак Андрей1987RUSСимферополь -9:45:16 (53)53
54387Гармаш Валентин1991RUSЯлта 6:58:37 (42)9:45:23 (54)54
55311Смирнов Дмитрий1983RUSМосква -9:46:26 (55)55
56354Красковский Андрей1968RUSМосква -9:48:55 (56)56
57332Останкова Анастасия1983RUSСочи -9:48:58 (57)57
58372Масалков Олег1984RUSМосква -9:49:32 (58)58
59398Щербаков Андрей1965RUSМосква -9:51:27 (59)59
60338Семенюков Юрий1984RUSМосква -9:54:59 (60)60
61392Попова Ольга1980RUSКрасногорск -10:01:42 (61)61
62302Климов Дмитрий1968RUSГорно-Алтайск -10:13:39 (62)62
63359Минко Сергей1986RUSКострома -10:16:41 (63)63
64328Кузнецов Андрей1964RUSЗеленоград -10:34:29 (64)64
65327Кузнецова Ирина1967RUSЗеленоград -10:34:29 (64)65
66401Ткаченко Елена1979RUSХимки -10:37:58 (66)66
67321Куць Софья1978RUSРостов-на-Дону -10:45:30 (67)67
68333Агафонцев Юрий1987RUSСанкт Петербург -10:57:57 (68)68
69313Журавлева Варвара1984RUSСанкт-Петербург -10:57:58 (69)69
70346Балтер Екатерина1987RUSМосква -10:58:49 (70)70
71400Владимир Балтер1988RUSМосква BalterRunningFamily-11:01:19 (71)71
72334Федонин Алексей1977RUSЗеленоград -11:10:57 (72)72
73335Мазаев Андрей1989RUSСевастополь -11:12:23 (73)73
74367Ельков Александр1957RUSМосква Клуб 7 Вершин-11:15:36 (74)74
75366Гусев Алексей1977RUSМосква ВСЕМ БЕГ-11:18:22 (75)75
76378Мозжухин Василий1973RUSКрасногорск -11:18:46 (76)76
77343Куликова Любовь1981RUSЯрославль -11:42:44 (77)77
78389Шевелев Антон1978RUSСамара -11:46:38 (78)78
79390Рязанова Елена1983RUSМосква -11:46:38 (78)79
80320Лосева Надежда1988RUSМосква -11:47:08 (80)80
81336Диляверов Саит1989RUSСевастополь -11:49:12 (81)81
82369Жуков Владимир1968RUSМосква 5:56:33 (14)11:54:08 (82)82
83377Демкина Татьяна1975RUSМосква -11:55:02 (83)83
84319Созонова Ирина1978RUSСевастополь -12:23:24 (84)84
85305Пугач Ольга1983RUSМосква -12:25:37 (85)85
86315Квиркелия Михаил1970RUSМосква -12:33:26 (86)86
87380Муллогулова Асия1983RUSМосква -12:44:21 (87)87
88310Георгадзе Тамара1977RUSМосква Сокольники-РУДН-13:04:38 (88)88
89312Филин Юрий1966RUSМытищи -13:27:05 (89)89
90326Курчатова Ксения1982RUSМосква -сошёл-
91393Muyldermans Anja1971BELШарья -сошёл-
92307Дзюба Кирилл1989RUSМосква н.стартн.старт-
93379Фатеева Анна1986RUSСанкт-Пететрбург н.стартн.старт-
94374Трубицын Дмитрий1981RUSНовосибирск н.стартн.старт-
95353Усольцева Вера1987RUSГорно-Алтайск н.стартн.старт-
96376Васильев Александр1958RUSГатчина н.стартн.старт-
97382Коновалов Владимир1985RUSМосква н.стартн.старт-
98395Кущёва Надежда1983RUSМосква н.стартн.старт-
99339Миколаускас Дмитрий1988RUSМосква н.стартн.старт-
100373Мильштейн Дина1980RUSНовосибирск н.стартн.старт-
101375Галина Байкова1972RUSСанкт-Петербург н.стартн.старт-
102349Румянцев Антон1980RUSМосква н.стартн.старт-