4х-дневные соревнования
<<ВернутьсяЖенщины до 45
№п/пНомерФамилия, имяГРСтранаГород, КлубРез1 (Место)Рез2 (Место)Рез3 (Место)Рез4 (Место)Сумма4хМесто
1131Руденко Наталья1991RUSКрасноярск 3:42:19 (1)3:03:23 (1)5:26:48 (1)6:42:34 (1)18:55:041
2200Буравова Светлана1991RUSТольятти 4:05:16 (5)3:13:44 (2)5:38:41 (2)7:21:02 (2)20:18:432
396Королятина Надежда1988RUSКрасноярск 4:01:17 (3)3:16:12 (3)5:40:36 (3)7:25:12 (3)20:23:173
489Аносова Елена1986RUSМосква 3:59:47 (2)3:19:33 (4)6:07:50 (4)7:52:42 (6)21:19:524
5156Назарова Мария1982RUSМосква 4:10:28 (6)3:34:38 (5)6:13:08 (5)7:31:31 (4)21:29:455
6212Мамаева Наталия1993RUSМосква 4:14:29 (7)3:47:06 (9)6:13:09 (6)7:44:29 (5)21:59:136
7189Келлер Виктория1988RUSРостов-на-Дону 4:40:06 (14)3:52:04 (12)6:23:36 (7)8:03:52 (7)22:59:387
842Шишкарева Кристина1983RUSМосква 4:30:42 (11)3:44:15 (8)6:25:41 (8)8:34:50 (12)23:15:288
9151Боревич Ирина1978RUSСанкт-Петербург 4:30:42 (11)3:40:44 (7)6:41:08 (10)8:29:03 (11)23:21:379
1056Ерохина Светлана1980RUSНовосибирск Runners4:34:00 (13)3:47:52 (10)6:44:30 (11)8:22:35 (10)23:28:5710
11211Пшеничная Елена1984RUSМосква 4:50:51 (18)3:51:53 (11)7:00:51 (14)8:21:51 (9)24:05:2611
12195Ростовцева Анастасия1978RUSКоролёв 4:29:20 (9)3:36:23 (6)7:54:29 (29)8:10:27 (8)24:10:3912
136Напорова Мария1987RUSМосква 4:27:28 (8)3:55:14 (14)6:46:26 (12)9:43:50 (21)24:52:5813
14170Бейзель Софья1983RUSНовосибирск 4:57:49 (24)3:58:47 (16)6:33:14 (9)9:23:45 (18)24:53:3514
15161Тетенкова Светлана1988RUSКрасноярск 4:46:06 (15)3:58:25 (15)7:05:14 (16)9:23:08 (17)25:12:5315
16174Артемова Ольга1985RUSМосква 4:51:43 (19)4:18:56 (23)7:00:45 (13)9:16:51 (15)25:28:1516
1753Щербанюк Мария1986RUSМосква 4:57:15 (23)4:14:08 (22)7:16:18 (18)9:01:02 (13)25:28:4317
18140Григорьева Надежда1989RUSМосква 4:52:58 (22)3:52:52 (13)7:43:40 (28)9:12:40 (14)25:42:1018
19205Петухова Евгения1984RUSПермь 4:48:01 (16)4:05:07 (19)7:01:18 (15)9:52:33 (26)25:46:5919
20208Рыманова Дина1990RUSМосква 4:52:09 (20)4:11:26 (20)7:21:10 (19)9:23:03 (16)25:47:4820
2179Ходкевич Екатерина1986RUSНовосибирск 4:30:33 (10)4:25:15 (26)7:12:38 (17)9:48:18 (23)25:56:4421
22173Зайцева Татьяна1985RUSКрасноярск 4:48:43 (17)4:13:22 (21)7:28:35 (23)9:48:35 (25)26:19:1522
23136Лувсандугар Ирина1983RUSСанкт-Петербург 5:10:27 (25)4:19:58 (24)7:30:36 (25)9:30:51 (19)26:31:5223
24178Арсеньева Анна1984RUSНовосибирск 5:15:46 (26)4:04:40 (18)7:23:23 (21)10:13:28 (27)26:57:1724
258Еранова Янина1980RUSМосква 5:18:06 (27)4:33:16 (27)7:29:23 (24)9:46:05 (22)27:06:5025
2691Потапова Кристина1989RUSМосква Run Rabbit Run5:23:45 (29)4:39:17 (29)7:22:06 (20)9:48:18 (23)27:13:2626
27128Макарова Алёна1983RUSСанкт-Петербург 4:52:57 (21)4:01:42 (17)7:35:51 (26)10:44:45 (32)27:15:1527
28125Алексапольская Людмила1985RUSСанкт-Петербург 5:53:27 (36)4:20:55 (25)7:42:21 (27)9:38:30 (20)27:35:1328
2973Голубева Евгения1988RUSМосква 5:29:05 (30)4:55:38 (32)7:27:50 (22)10:58:27 (34)28:51:0029
3067Сеньовская Наталья1988RUSЛюберцы 5:29:21 (31)4:37:38 (28)8:38:48 (34)10:18:17 (28)29:04:0430
31168Левицкая Юлия1990RUSСалехард YuYuRunners6:03:25 (37)5:03:04 (36)8:42:51 (36)10:19:27 (29)30:08:4731
3288Переверзева Екатерина1985RUSМосква 5:42:53 (34)5:09:00 (37)8:06:08 (30)11:12:00 (38)30:10:0132
33201Спирина Ольга1977RUSМосква 6:07:48 (39)4:51:15 (31)8:12:43 (31)11:01:45 (35)30:13:3133
3423Метнёва Светлана1985RUSМосква 6:12:33 (41)5:02:45 (35)8:22:28 (32)10:36:26 (31)30:14:1234
35134Рахматуллина Гузэль1981RUSСамара 5:34:20 (32)5:35:18 (42)8:26:37 (33)10:54:09 (33)30:30:2435
36177Суханова Ксения1991RUSНовосибирск 5:45:37 (35)4:59:44 (33)8:52:35 (38)11:13:16 (39)30:51:1236
37108Кулаева Наталья1988RUSТамбов Сайгаки Черноземья5:40:15 (33)5:01:08 (34)9:39:47 (42)10:33:08 (30)30:54:1837
384Ушакова Катерина1988RUSСанкт-Петербург 6:19:33 (43)5:12:02 (39)9:00:09 (39)11:28:40 (42)32:00:2438
39126Шурыгина Ирина1987RUSАрзамас 6:09:28 (40)5:10:16 (38)9:49:47 (44)11:16:53 (40)32:26:2439
4086Кирсанова Светлана1974RUSМосква 6:44:44 (47)5:19:27 (41)9:07:52 (40)11:22:23 (41)32:34:2640
41183Румянцева Ольга1974RUSМосква 6:18:23 (42)5:36:40 (43)9:32:30 (41)11:08:20 (37)32:35:5341
42157Путинцева Кристина1989RUSМосква 6:27:43 (45)6:07:27 (46)9:41:52 (43)11:06:43 (36)33:23:4542
43102Тамбовцева Анна1980RUSПосёлок Николина Гора 6:49:31 (48)5:43:44 (44)10:16:03 (46)11:56:55 (43)34:46:1343
4443Ольховая Евгения1976RUSКрасногорск 5:20:00 (28)4:39:17 (29)8:38:51 (35)сошёл49:38:0844
45124Закревская Юлия1988RUSСанкт-Петербург 6:03:25 (37)5:14:08 (40)8:50:13 (37)сошёл51:07:4645
4684Замошникова Мария1998RUSЛесной 6:22:56 (44)6:15:31 (47)10:01:59 (45)н.старт54:40:2646
4793Мусатова Анастасия1980RUSМосква 6:42:54 (46)5:55:48 (45)сошёлн.старт--
48122Закирова Рената1986RUSМосква снят6:42:36 (49)снятсошёл--
4949Волкова Анна1988RUSПермь снят6:25:15 (48)снятн.старт--
50118Яковлева Евгения1988RUSТверь снят6:47:13 (50)сошёлн.старт--
51231зарина виктори1987RUSСанкт-Петербург 4:04:31 (4)сошёлн.стартн.старт--
5232Сухачева Татьяна1979RUSМосква снятн.стартсошёлн.старт--
5336Майорникова Светлана1975RUSКрасногорск снятн.стартн.стартн.старт--
54146Фрайман Наталия1974RUSМосква н.стартн.стартн.стартн.старт--
5527Нагиева Тамилла1974RUSМосква н.стартн.стартн.стартн.старт--