Однодневный Trail
<<ВернутьсяАбсолют
№п/пНомерФамилия, имяГРСтранаГород, КлубПП (Место)Результат(Место)Место
1573Белуга Георгий1988RUSМосква 1:27:20 (1)2:43:41 (1)1
2523Соломоненко Александр1987RUSСимферополь 1:29:29 (2)2:49:52 (2)2
3567Туманов Сергей1982RUSВолгоград 1:34:37 (3)3:05:32 (3)3
4507Боданов Петр1990RUSМосква 1:44:44 (4)3:26:06 (4)4
5517Бышенко Андрей1984RUSХимки 1:54:13 (6)3:33:02 (5)5
6580Скибинский Денис1996RUSСевастополь 1:59:49 (11)3:42:28 (6)6
7533Сафронов Алексей1989RUSСевастополь 1:59:38 (8)3:43:32 (7)7
8515Огородников Сергей1973RUSСыктывкар 1:59:42 (9)3:49:22 (8)8
9557Михащук Александр1985RUSСимферополь 1:54:53 (7)3:50:30 (9)9
10522Ершов Михаил1976RUSМосква 1:54:11 (5)3:51:10 (10)10
11397Смирнов Сергей1977RUSМосква 2:03:21 (14)3:54:25 (11)11
12551Манзаева Татьяна1989RUSМосква 2:03:22 (15)3:54:25 (11)12
13579Бейзель Михаил1980RUSНовосибирск 2:03:16 (13)3:54:25 (11)13
14508Борисенко Александр1983RUSЯлта 1:59:46 (10)3:54:25 (11)14
15582Пташник Артем1985RUSМосква 1:59:52 (12)3:58:40 (15)15
16581Губанова Мария1990RUSСимферополь 2:09:42 (18)3:59:30 (16)16
17537Гахария Анна1984RUSМосква 2:16:44 (23)4:03:32 (17)17
18570Омельченко Алексей1984RUSРязань 2:09:41 (17)4:08:06 (18)18
19509Уварова Ирина1986RUSМосква 2:13:12 (20)4:09:24 (19)19
20516Иванюшенкова Марина1963RUSЗеленоград 2:14:27 (21)4:10:31 (20)20
21571Дмитриев Андрей1981RUSЗеленоград 2:16:47 (24)4:17:28 (21)21
22524Голоха Юлия1980RUSСевастополь 2:22:45 (29)4:29:18 (22)22
23513Хачикян Ваган1974RUSМосква 2:10:43 (19)4:30:06 (23)23
24575Шершнев Павел1984RUSМосква 2:16:40 (22)4:37:21 (24)24
25502Капустин Павел1968RUSДзержинский 2:23:26 (30)4:42:50 (25)25
26560Николаев Иван1980RUSСевастополь 2:22:35 (26)4:45:17 (26)26
27519Николаев Евгений1985RUSКрасногорск 2:17:10 (25)4:46:14 (27)27
28545Коробешко Людмила1974RUSМосква Клуб 7 Вершин2:22:42 (28)4:47:39 (28)28
29550Валеев Эдуард1975RUSЕкатеринбург 2:22:38 (27)4:48:23 (29)29
30521Тимохин Михаил1976RUSМосква 2:23:29 (31)4:49:42 (30)30
31568Перервенко Сергей1986RUSМосква 2:39:09 (42)4:53:25 (31)31
32539Егер Андрей1976RUSМосква 2:34:53 (39)4:53:39 (32)32
33553Самошкина Елена1988RUSМосква Shining ass2:31:51 (38)4:54:56 (33)33
34576Калитина Светлана1979RUSМосква 2:25:49 (33)4:55:28 (34)34
35532Кормщиков Андрей1977RUSОбнинск 2:34:56 (40)4:55:43 (35)35
36525Меньшиков Алексей1988RUSТверь 2:31:49 (37)4:55:49 (36)36
37564Орлов Дмитрий1968RUSМосква2:28:56 (35)4:58:19 (37)37
38529Норкина Ольга1988RUSКоролев 2:08:45 (16)4:58:52 (38)38
39558Гришина Дарья1990RUSМосква 2:27:08 (34)4:58:55 (39)39
40510Громова Елена1972RUSМосква 2:49:00 (45)5:03:43 (40)40
41504Шарец Константин1972RUSМосква Xtrail2:50:57 (47)5:07:11 (41)41
42505Шарец Алёна1979RUSМосква Xtrail2:50:58 (48)5:07:11 (41)42
43526Софронова Наталья1974RUSПермь 2:47:09 (44)5:07:41 (43)43
44572Григорьева Татьяна1987RUSСамара 3:04:17 (55)5:15:09 (44)44
45569Ульянова Ирина1976RUSСанкт-Петербург 2:29:26 (36)5:20:06 (45)45
46556Ливенцов Ростислав1990RUSМосква 2:50:56 (46)5:21:07 (46)46
47583Пташник Ольга1991RUSМосква 2:24:39 (32)5:23:24 (47)47
48518Галаева Юлия1987RUSКрасногорск 2:39:06 (41)5:24:15 (48)48
49530Лега Анна1993RUSКраснодар 2:56:37 (49)5:27:08 (49)49
50549Дубоносова Ирина1979RUSНовосибирск 2:56:41 (50)5:35:23 (50)50
51535Козырева Дарья1989RUSМосква 3:01:51 (54)5:35:34 (51)51
52563Макеенко Алексей1981RUSФеодосия 2:43:24 (43)5:37:46 (52)52
53542Кузнецова Анастасия1976RUSМосква Клуб 7 Вершин2:57:12 (51)5:44:08 (53)53
54528Кравченко Людмила1983RUSМосква 3:07:22 (58)5:50:41 (54)54
55555Есаулков Михаил1987RUSМосква 3:12:10 (61)5:59:57 (55)55
56540Золин Виталий1979RUSНовосибирск 3:00:42 (52)6:00:05 (56)56
57541Золина Виктория1979RUSНовосибирск Runners Siberia3:00:45 (53)6:00:05 (56)57
58559Крылова Мария1984RUSМосква 3:04:20 (56)6:10:15 (58)58
59503Лахина Ольга1967RUSМосква 3:07:19 (57)6:22:29 (59)59
60566Гарус Виктория1985RUSМонино 3:07:25 (59)6:23:00 (60)60
61534Боброва Надежда1951KAZКараганда 3:21:41 (62)6:26:09 (61)61
62561Херсонова Валентина1995RUSМосква 3:36:12 (65)6:26:51 (62)62
63527Мельниченко Ольга1981RUSМосква 3:22:36 (63)6:31:28 (63)63
64538Харитонова Любовь1983RUSРостов-на-Дону 3:10:01 (60)6:43:05 (64)64
65547Бесогонова Анастасия1976RUSЕсентуки 7 Вершин3:24:39 (64)7:11:10 (65)65
66511Квиркелия Екатерина1969RUSМосква 3:36:24 (67)7:20:34 (66)66
67562Берменьева Марина1978RUSМосква 3:36:14 (66)7:20:34 (66)67
68548Россова Галина1990RUSМосква 7 Вершин3:44:06 (68)7:21:37 (68)68
69543Спирин Александр1979RUSМосква Клуб 7 Вершин4:15:04 (69)8:28:10 (69)69
70546Горячева Ольга1990RUSМосква 7 Вершин4:15:57 (70)8:28:10 (69)70
71512Шумских Александр1972RUSМосква н.стартн.старт-
72531Стрельцова Александра1983RUSМосква н.стартн.старт-
73506Струговец Максим1991RUSУфа н.стартн.старт-
74514Топчеева Алена1983RUSСтарая Купавна н.стартн.старт-
75501Волчанская Юлия1985RUSМосква н.стартн.старт-
76574Козлов Александр1967RUSМосква н.стартн.старт-
77536Жажко Анастасия1985RUSКраснодар н.стартн.старт-
78577Михалев Олег1991RUSКемерово н.стартн.старт-
79565Найко Светлана1987RUSМосква н.стартн.старт-
80544Абрамов Александр1964RUSМосква Клуб 7 Вершинн.стартн.старт-
81578Новикова Ирина1973RUSМосква н.стартн.старт-
82520Бутаков Данила1980RUSСамара н.стартн.старт-
83552Рыков Александр1972RUSМосква н.стартн.старт-
84554Садвакас Зауреш1979RUSМосква н.стартн.старт-