Now in competition center -

DE

     Bib# Name, Surname            Team                 Result             Start              
      112 Бевза Татьяна            Санкт-Петербург                   (  1)        10:05:00,00
      106 Боровкова Анастасия      Краснодарский край                (  1)        10:05:00,00
      107 Бочкарева Виктория       Удмуртская Респ.                  (  1)        10:05:00,00
      108 Власова Екатерина        Москва                            (  1)        10:05:00,00
      110 Дансарунова Дарья        Красноярский край                 (  1)        10:05:00,00
      104 Дворянская Анна          Самарская обл.                    (  1)        10:05:00,00
      122 Егорова Анна             Санкт-Петербург                   (  1)        10:05:00,00
      101 Ефимова Наталья          Московская обл.                   (  1)        10:05:00,00
      117 Засимовская Мария        Санкт-Петербург                   (  1)        10:05:00,00
      118 Иванова Наталья          Красноярский край                 (  1)        10:05:00,00
      105 Инюшина Анна             Тульская обл.                     (  1)        10:05:00,00
      120 Иргизкина Екатерина      Саратовская обл.                  (  1)        10:05:00,00
      121 Кондрашова Наталья       Санкт-Петербург                   (  1)        10:05:00,00
      119 Коренева Дарья           Московская обл.                   (  1)        10:05:00,00
      114 Королькова Анна          Воронежская обл.                  (  1)        10:05:00,00
      124 Лахманова Татьяна        Санкт-Петербург                   (  1)        10:05:00,00
      111 Лыскина Дарья            Красноярский край                 (  1)        10:05:00,00
      116 Лябзина Анна             Красноярский край                 (  1)        10:05:00,00
      109 Неверова Анастасия       Пермский край                     (  1)        10:05:00,00
      113 Новикова Юлия            Новгородская обл.                 (  1)        10:05:00,00
      123 Павлова Анна             Респ. Крым                        (  1)        10:05:00,00
      125 Пашуто Анастасия         Москва                            (  1)        10:05:00,00
      126 Плис Ирина               Респ. Мордовия                    (  1)        10:05:00,00
      128 Разина Лика              Москва                            (  1)        10:05:00,00
      127 Ситдикова Алия           Московская обл.                   (  1)        10:05:00,00
      103 Сомова Инна              Краснодарский край                (  1)        10:05:00,00
      102 Третьякова Ксения        Пермский край                     (  1)        10:05:00,00
      115 Фомичева Татьяна         Санкт-Петербург                   (  1)        10:05:00,00