Now in competition center -

ME1

     Bib# Name, Surname            Team                 Result             Start              
   1 1002 Грицан Руслан            г. Москва             00:11:00    (  1) 
   2 1007 Цветков Леонид           Нижегородская обл     00:11:05    (  2) 
   3 1011 Гладилин Дмитрий         г. Москва             00:11:19    (  3) 
   4 1004 Фолифоров Антон          Владимирская обл      00:11:24    (  4) 
   5 1003 Корчагин Виктор          Московская обл        00:11:56    (  5) 
   6 1009 Шейников Михаил          Новосибирская обл     00:12:05    (  6) 
   7 1001 Балев Юрий               г. Москва             00:12:29    (  7) 
   8 1019 Бурханов Роман           Саратовская обл       00:12:37    (  8) 
   9 1017 Митерёв Егор             г. Москва             00:12:41    (  9) 
  10 1014 Косовец Вячеслав         г. Москва             00:12:45    ( 10) 
  11 1023 Черемных Ярослав         Республика Алтай      00:12:51    ( 11) 
  12 1015 Маркасов Глеб            г. Москва             00:12:57    ( 12) 
  13 1008 Емельянчик Владимир      Нижегородская обл     00:13:34    ( 13) 
  14 1024 Тарасов Денис            Московская обл        00:13:36    ( 14) 
  15 1020 Карабанов Никита         Нижегородская обл     00:13:55    ( 15) 
  16 1010 Брызгалов Олег           г. Москва             00:14:27    ( 16) 
  17 1013 Ильиных Александр        Новосибирская обл     00:14:35    ( 17) 
  18 1018 Седов Николай            г. Москва             00:16:08    ( 18) 
  19 1022 Шустов Алексей           Кировская обл         00:16:31    ( 19) 
  20 1012 Апатенков Сергей         г. Санкт-Петербург    00:16:36    ( 20) 
  21 1016 Демещик Павел            г. Москва             00:17:10    ( 21) 
  22 1021 Алексанин Владислав      Нижегородская обл     00:18:10    ( 22) 
  23 2002 Медведев Григорий        г. Москва             00:21:20    ( 23) 
        0 Алексанин Владислав      Нижегородская обл                 (  1)        11:00:00,00
     3012 Апатенков Сергей         г. Санкт-Петербург                (  1)        11:00:00,00
     2013 Артёмов Алексей          Новосибирская обл                 (  1)        11:00:00,00
     4013 Артёмов Алексей          Новосибирская обл                 (  1)        11:00:00,00
     3001 Балев Юрий               г. Москва                         (  1)        11:00:00,00
     3010 Брызгалов Олег           г. Москва                         (  1)        11:00:00,00
     2006 Бузовкин Данил           г. Москва                         (  1)        11:00:00,00
     4006 Бузовкин Данил           г. Москва                         (  1)        11:00:00,00
     3019 Бурханов Роман           Саратовская обл                   (  1)        11:00:00,00
     2009 Герасько Тимофей         Новосибирская обл                 (  1)        11:00:00,00
     4009 Герасько Тимофей         Новосибирская обл                 (  1)        11:00:00,00
     3011 Гладилин Дмитрий         г. Москва                         (  1)        11:00:00,00
     2003 Глухов Валерий           Московская обл                    (  1)        11:00:00,00
     4003 Глухов Валерий           Московская обл                    (  1)        11:00:00,00
     2005 Голованов Пётр           г. Москва                         (  1)        11:00:00,00
     4005 Голованов Пётр           г. Москва                         (  1)        11:00:00,00
     2008 Голубев Иван             Нижегородская обл                 (  1)        11:00:00,00
     4008 Голубев Иван             Нижегородская обл                 (  1)        11:00:00,00
     3002 Грицан Руслан            г. Москва                         (  1)        11:00:00,00
     2016 Гузеев Александр         г. Москва                         (  1)        11:00:00,00
     4016 Гузеев Александр         г. Москва                         (  1)        11:00:00,00
     3016 Демещик Павел            г. Москва                         (  1)        11:00:00,00
        0 Елфимов Борис            г. Москва                         (  1)        11:00:00,00
     1025 Елфимов Борис            г. Москва                         (  1)        11:00:00,00
     3008 Емельянчик Владимир      Нижегородская обл                 (  1)        11:00:00,00
     2011 Журкин Максим            г. Москва                         (  1)        11:00:00,00
     4011 Журкин Максим            г. Москва                         (  1)        11:00:00,00
     3013 Ильиных Александр        Новосибирская обл                 (  1)        11:00:00,00
     3020 Карабанов Никита         Нижегородская обл                 (  1)        11:00:00,00
     2007 Касаткин Дмитрий         Нижегородская обл                 (  1)        11:00:00,00
     4007 Касаткин Дмитрий         Нижегородская обл                 (  1)        11:00:00,00
     2019 Кононов Александр        Саратовская обл                   (  1)        11:00:00,00
     4019 Кононов Александр        Саратовская обл                   (  1)        11:00:00,00
        0 Корнев Андрей            г. Москва                         (  1)        11:00:00,00
        0 Корнев Андрей            г. Москва                         (  1)        11:00:00,00
     2015 Коробов Александр        г. Москва                         (  1)        11:00:00,00
     4015 Коробов Александр        г. Москва                         (  1)        11:00:00,00
     3003 Корчагин Виктор          Московская обл                    (  1)        11:00:00,00
     3014 Косовец Вячеслав         г. Москва                         (  1)        11:00:00,00
     2001 Кузьмин Дмитрий          г. Москва                         (  1)        11:00:00,00
     4001 Кузьмин Дмитрий          г. Москва                         (  1)        11:00:00,00
     2014 Куприянов Алексей        г. Москва                         (  1)        11:00:00,00
     4014 Куприянов Алексей        г. Москва                         (  1)        11:00:00,00
        0 Логвинчук Евгений        г. Санкт-Петербург                (  1)        11:00:00,00
        0 Логвинчук Евгений        г. Санкт-Петербург                (  1)        11:00:00,00
     3015 Маркасов Глеб            г. Москва                         (  1)        11:00:00,00
     4002 Медведев Григорий        г. Москва                         (  1)        11:00:00,00
     3017 Митерёв Егор             г. Москва                         (  1)        11:00:00,00
        0 Мордирос Сергей          г. Москва                         (  1)        11:00:00,00
        0 Мордирос Сергей          г. Москва                         (  1)        11:00:00,00
     3005 Панов Иван               г. Москва                         (  1)        11:00:00,00
     2010 Прозоров Андрей          г. Москва                         (  1)        11:00:00,00
     4010 Прозоров Андрей          г. Москва                         (  1)        11:00:00,00
     3006 Радыванюк Павел          г. Москва                         (  1)        11:00:00,00
     2012 Рыжов Антон              г. Санкт-Петербург                (  1)        11:00:00,00
     4012 Рыжов Антон              г. Санкт-Петербург                (  1)        11:00:00,00
        0 Рябинин Пётр             Московская обл                    (  1)        11:00:00,00
        0 Рябинин Пётр             Московская обл                    (  1)        11:00:00,00
     2004 Сафронов Даниил          Владимирская обл                  (  1)        11:00:00,00
     4004 Сафронов Даниил          Владимирская обл                  (  1)        11:00:00,00
     3018 Седов Николай            г. Москва                         (  1)        11:00:00,00
     2018 Струков Иван             г. Москва                         (  1)        11:00:00,00
     4018 Струков Иван             г. Москва                         (  1)        11:00:00,00
     2017 Сухов Артём              г. Москва                         (  1)        11:00:00,00
     4017 Сухов Артём              г. Москва                         (  1)        11:00:00,00
        0 Тарасов Денис            Московская обл                    (  1)        11:00:00,00
     3004 Фолифоров Антон          Владимирская обл                  (  1)        11:00:00,00
     3007 Цветков Леонид           Нижегородская обл                 (  1)        11:00:00,00
        0 Черемных Ярослав         Республика Алтай                  (  1)        11:00:00,00
     2020 Шевелёв Александр        Нижегородская обл                 (  1)        11:00:00,00
     4020 Шевелёв Александр        Нижегородская обл                 (  1)        11:00:00,00
     3009 Шейников Михаил          Новосибирская обл                 (  1)        11:00:00,00
        0 Шустов Алексей           Кировская обл                     (  1)        11:00:00,00
     DSQ  1005 Панов Иван               г. Москва             DSQ         ( 24) 
     DSQ  1006 Радыванюк Павел          г. Москва             DSQ         ( 24)