Now in competition center -

MIX

     Bib# Name, Surname            Team                 Result             Start              
   1 1040 Курченков Анатолий       ВТИ-85                00:16:33    (  1) 
   2 1051 Патрина Надежда          Лесные медведи        00:16:36    (  2) 
   3 1042 Фоменко Максим           ВУНЦ 2                00:17:38    (  3) 
   4 1067 Своеволин Александр      ЧСС                   00:17:43    (  4) 
   5 1034 Мелихов Алексей          АКМ 94                00:17:45    (  5) 
   6 1035 Мелихов Олег             Артамоновцы           00:17:47    (  6) 
   7 1043 Прокофьев Максим         Вунц 3                00:18:37    (  7) 
   8 1041 Пигорев Дмитрий          Вунц 1                00:18:39    (  8) 
   9 1038 Колесников Владислав     БР-2                  00:18:42    (  9) 
  10 1064 Коцюба Вадим             Стрела-117-1          00:19:29    ( 10) 
  11 1045 Уханова Дарья            Канищева 1            00:19:34    ( 11) 
  12 1062 Чеботарева Анна          Смородинова 4         00:19:38    ( 12) 
  13 1046 Панов Глеб               Канищева 2            00:19:42    ( 13) 
  14 1052 Клевцов Андрей           лидер                 00:19:44    ( 14) 
  15 1044 Головина Галина          ГТО                   00:19:51    ( 15) 
  16 1049 Иконников Виталий        Каскад                00:19:51    ( 15) 
  17 1037 Попова Анна              БР-1                  00:20:34    ( 17) 
  18 1056 Калинина Лилия           ориентир1             00:21:16    ( 18) 
  19 1054 Данилов Дмитрий          Ночные снайперы       00:21:22    ( 19) 
  20 1050 Пономарев Иван           Легенды Крыма         00:23:08    ( 20) 
  21 1059 Филонов Иван             Смородинова 1         00:29:42    ( 21) 
  22 1055 Минаков Юрий             ориентир              00:33:18    ( 22) 
  23 1039 Бандола Сергей           БР-3                  00:34:59    ( 23) 
  24 1031 Аксянов Даниил           Dream team            00:35:45    ( 24) 
  25 1057 Кусков Александр         Радисты               00:35:53    ( 25) 
  26 1069 Баранов Александр        юз2                   00:37:15    ( 26) 
  27 1063 Богданов Игорь           Смородинова 5         00:40:54    ( 27) 
  28 1061 Цыбаков Владислав        Смородинова 3         00:43:15    ( 28) 
  29 1047 Щекунских Елизавета      Канищева 3            00:44:48    ( 29) 
  30 1070 Недоноскова Анна         юз3                   00:45:11    ( 30) 
  31 1071 Шахназарян Владимир      Шахназарян            00:59:37    ( 31) 
  32 1068 Черепанова Екатерина     юз1                   01:36:55    ( 32) 
        0 Давыдова Мария           0                                 (  1)        15:10:00,00
        0 Колупаев Иван            БР-2                              (  1)        15:10:00,00
        0 Коцюба Вадим             0                                 (  1)        15:10:00,00
        0 Ольшанская Виталия       БР-3                              (  1)        15:10:00,00
        0 Спажакин Михаил          0                                 (  1)        15:10:00,00
     DNF  1032 Андреев Александр        Авиаторы-1            DNS         ( 33) 
     DNF  1033 Антишин Иван             Авиаторы-2            DNS         ( 33) 
     DNF  1066 Грицун Кирилл            Стрела-117-3          DNS         ( 33) 
     DNF  1036 Лопатина Татьяна         Бобров                DNS         ( 33) 
     DNF  1065 Паринов Дмитрий          Стрела-117-2          DNS         ( 33) 
     DSQ  1048 Гуринов Андрей           Канищева 4            DSQ         ( 38) 
     DSQ  1053 Калинин Сергей           Надежда-2             DSQ         ( 38) 
     DSQ  1058 Катюшкина Юлия           радуга                DSQ         ( 38) 
     DSQ  1060 Мельников Андрей         Смородинова 2         DSQ         ( 38)