Кубок Калининградской области
22.10.2017

МС

Фамилия, имяКвалГРКоллективРегионГородSI-чипСтатусКомментарийЗаявился
Анкудинов Алексей 2002ДТДиМ Калининград39КалининградОжидает утверждения2017-10-20 21:15:37
Антонов ВладиславIII2001Гимназия 4039КалининградОжидает утверждения2017-10-19 13:39:46
Арсентьев ВикторII1954лично00Калининград2055101Ожидает утверждения2017-10-18 20:20:28
Астахов Владимир 1954Гусев39КалининградОжидает утверждения2017-10-19 22:04:55
Беловолов Марк 2003ДТДиМ Коршунята+39Калининград1415132Ожидает утверждения2017-10-20 10:35:41
Березинский АлексейIII2001ДТДиМ Коршунята+39КалининградОжидает утверждения2017-10-20 10:35:41
Блохин ГлебI2003СДЮСШОР г.Светлый39Светлый506083Ожидает утверждения2017-10-15 22:25:58
Будейкин АлексейII2004ДЮСШ г.Светлогорск39Калининград1404544Ожидает утверждения2017-10-18 13:19:13
Буторин СергейIII1958лично00Янтарный2300048Ожидает утверждения2017-10-20 23:27:23
Войтещик ЕгорII2002Тропинка ДЮЦ на Моло39Калининград4645461Ожидает утверждения2017-10-20 22:19:02
Волгин Алексей 2003Гимназия 4039Калининград2117207Ожидает утверждения2017-10-19 13:39:47
Волков Василий 2002МБОУ СОШ 1 Гурьевска39ГурьевскОжидает утверждения2017-10-20 21:44:57
Воронцов Александр 2003КОДЮЦЭКТ Дружба39Дружба2800025Ожидает утверждения2017-10-20 15:55:43
Голомазов Максим 1999Озерск39КалининградОжидает утверждения2017-10-20 21:42:59
Голубев ФёдорII1999Юный спасатель39Калининград2118007Ожидает утверждения2017-10-20 23:29:15
Гордеев МаксимI1984СДЮСШОР г.Светлый39Светлый1423679Ожидает утверждения2017-10-16 10:16:10
Данилов МихаилII2004Юный спасатель39Калининград1395013Ожидает утверждения2017-10-20 23:29:15
Джанунц Владислав 2004КОДЮЦЭКТ Дружба39Дружба4711377Ожидает утверждения2017-10-20 15:55:44
Дидоренко МихаилII2006ДТДиМ Коршунята+39Калининград1415128Ожидает утверждения2017-10-20 10:35:42
Довгополик ДенисIII2003Гимназия 4039КалининградОжидает утверждения2017-10-20 22:30:55
Дрепа Владислав 2000ДЮСШ г.Светлогорск39Калининград4644152Ожидает утверждения2017-10-20 23:22:33
Иванов СергейI1980ДЮСШ г.Светлогорск39Калининград2090421Ожидает утверждения2017-10-16 23:03:11
Карвига Илья2004ДТДиМ Коршунята+39Калининград1415865Ожидает утверждения2017-10-20 10:35:42
Комаров ВикторIII1982МАОУ "Полесская СОШ"39КалининградОжидает утверждения2017-10-19 20:54:20
Королёв АртурII1968ОРИЕНТ39Калининград2011551Ожидает утверждения2017-10-20 17:37:43
Кузьмич Кирилл2004СДЮСШОР г.Светлый39Светлый2117511Ожидает утверждения2017-10-15 21:25:27
Логуненков ИванII2005СДЮСШОР г.Светлый39Светлый2117518Ожидает утверждения2017-10-15 21:25:27
Максимов АндрейII1969ДЮКСО «Коршунята»39Калининград2055114Ожидает утверждения2017-10-21 00:01:11
Новиков ИванII2005СДЮСШОР г.Светлый39Светлый2117512Ожидает утверждения2017-10-15 21:25:27
Прядко Иван2004Тропинка ДЮЦ на Моло39Калининград4645476Ожидает утверждения2017-10-20 22:19:21
Птичкин ДанилIII2005Гимназия 4039КалининградОжидает утверждения2017-10-19 18:35:55
Рудой Данила 2004ДТДиМ Коршунята+39КалининградОжидает утверждения2017-10-20 10:35:42
Скворцов ИльяII19904F39КалининградОжидает утверждения2017-10-16 23:05:56
Токарев ВладимирII1991лично00КалининградОжидает утверждения2017-10-15 22:40:13
Хохряков МихаилII2003Тропинка ДЮЦ на Моло39Калининград2122545Ожидает утверждения2017-10-20 22:19:40