Кубок Калининградской области
22.10.2017

МД

Фамилия, имяКвалГРКоллективРегионГородSI-чипСтатусКомментарий
Баталов Георгий2007СШОР г.Светлый39Светлый2122548Ожидает утверждения
Белейчик Александр 2004КОДЮЦЭКТ Дружба39Дружба4503139Ожидает утверждения
Бурин Алексей 2003Тропинка ДЮЦ на Моло39КалининградОжидает утверждения
Волков Марк2004Юный спасатель39Калининград2117204Ожидает утверждения
Говорухин ВячеславII2006ДЮСШ г.Светлогорск39Калининград2117206Ожидает утверждения
Данилов Егор2007Юный спасатель39Калининград1393896Ожидает утверждения
Доцюк Алексей2005МБОУ СОШ 1 Гурьевска39ГурьевскОжидает утверждения
Егоров Руслан 2005Полесск39ПолесскОжидает утверждения
Егоров Руслан2005МАОУ "Полесская СОШ"39КалининградОжидает утверждения
Ефремов Алексей 2004ДТДиМ Калининград39КалининградОжидает утверждения
Комаров Максим2005МАОУ "Полесская СОШ"39Калининград1419918Ожидает утверждения
Кужелко Андрей2007ДТДиМ Коршунята+39Калининград1415838Ожидает утверждения
Леошко Илья2008Тропинка ДЮЦ на Моло39КалининградОжидает утверждения
Лукин Алексей2007Юный спасатель39Калининград2117204Ожидает утверждения
Малойкин Артур2004Юный спасатель39Калининград1393890Ожидает утверждения
Низельник Иван 2004Тропинка ДЮЦ на Моло39Калининград4645463Ожидает утверждения
Пауков Даниил 2005Полесск39ПолесскОжидает утверждения
Петухов Даниил 2003ДТДиМ Калининград39КалининградОжидает утверждения
Печикин Егор 2005ДТДиМ Калининград39КалининградОжидает утверждения
Путинцев Илья2008Тропинка ДЮЦ на Моло39Калининград4645475Ожидает утверждения
Сериков МихаилIII2004ДТДиМ Коршунята+39Калининград1415843Ожидает утверждения
Скибицкий Артём 2005КОДЮЦЭКТ Дружба39Дружба4503151Ожидает утверждения
Сорокин Данил2005МБОУ СОШ 1 Гурьевска39ГурьевскОжидает утверждения
Федоров Даниил2005ДЮСШ г.Светлогорск39КалининградОжидает утверждения
Франков Егор2007Тропинка ДЮЦ на Моло39КалининградОжидает утверждения
Храмченко Егор 2005Полесск39ПолесскОжидает утверждения
Храмченко Егор 2005лично00ПолесскОжидает утверждения
Юрин АрсенийII2005СШОР г.Светлый39Светлый2117519Ожидает утверждения