Первенство России
19.02.2018 - 21.02.2018
М (до 15)
Фамилия, имя | Квал | ГР | Коллектив | Регион | Город | SI-чип | 1 | 2 | 3 | Статус | Комментарий |
---|
Артеев Никита | 1ю | 2005 | Республика Коми | 11 | Сыктывкар | | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Афанасьев Евгений | II | 2004 | Республика Башкортос | 02 | Октябрьский | 1633090 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Баранов Александр | I | 2006 | СШОР 18 Юго-Запад | 36 | Воронеж | 8261352 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Бахарев Даниил | I | 2005 | Кирсанов | 68 | Кирсанов | 1424106 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Безбородов Никита | III | 2004 | Тюменская область | 72 | Тюмень | | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Бессонов Илья | 1ю | 2006 | Алтайский край | 22 | Барнаул | 1419891 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Бурчак Алексей | 1ю | 2005 | Республика Коми | 11 | Сыктывкар | | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Величко Глеб | II | 2005 | Красноярский край | 24 | Красноярск | 1422318 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Верхоланцев Вадим | I | 2004 | Пермский край | 59 | Пермь | 1302157 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Визнович Владислав | I | 2004 | Хабаровский Край | 27 | Комсомольск | 9022020 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Гаглоев Илья | II | 2005 | Сергиев Посад | 50 | Сергиев Посад | 1404797 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Гафаров Айдар | I | 2004 | Республика Башкортос | 02 | Октябрьский | 1404801 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Гизатуллин Алексей | II | 2005 | СДЮСШОР№3 | 59 | Пермь | 1393714 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Горбунов Егор | I | 2005 | Кирсанов | 68 | Кирсанов | 1000972 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Григоров Никита | I | 2004 | Алтайский край | 22 | Барнаул | 2086309 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Гриднев Пётр | I | 2005 | Ориента-Весна | 77 | Москва | 2070326 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Громов Фёдор | I | 2004 | Тула ДЮСШ Юность | 71 | Тула | 8648657 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Депутатов Артём | I | 2005 | Удельная О-НиКс | 50 | Раменский район М.о. | 2007202 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Дунаев Михаил | I | 2006 | Ориента-СКРУМ | 77 | Москва | 2121723 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Еремин Сергей | I | 2006 | Нижегородская област | 52 | Н.Новгород | 1412560 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Жигалев Никита | I | 2004 | СДЮСШОР№3 | 59 | Пермь | 1423000 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Златин Егор | I | 2004 | Пермский край | 59 | Пермь | 1006932 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Ильин Максим | I | 2005 | Сергиев Посад | 50 | Сергиев Посад | 1406809 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Илюшин Максим | III | 2006 | Ориента-Весна | 77 | Москва | 2113998 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Квитов Александр | II | 2004 | Тюменская область | 72 | Тюмень | | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Киршев Антон | 2ю | 2006 | Пермский край | 59 | Пермь | 2117215 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Кичигин Пётр | I | 2004 | Республика Башкортос | 02 | Октябрьский | 1404817 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Клеймёнов Виктор | 1ю | 2006 | Ориента-Весна | 77 | Москва | 2085023 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Климов Владимир | II | 2005 | Тюменская область | 72 | Тюмень | | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Козлов Вячеслав | I | 2004 | Тамбовская область | 68 | Тамбов | 2069518 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Конаков Семён | 1ю | 2005 | Республика Коми | 11 | Сыктывкар | | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Коркунов Антон | I | 2004 | Курганская область | 45 | Курган | 1422969 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Королев Георгий | I | 2006 | Саратов | 64 | Саратов | 1088888 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Линкевич Иван | I | 2004 | Красноярский край | 24 | Красноярск | 1302493 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Лисин Даниил | II | 2004 | Пермский край | 59 | | 2004121 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Лобанов Данил | III | 2005 | СДЮСШОР № 3 | 02 | Октябрьский | 7203767 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Лыков Артём | I | 2004 | Ориента-SKI-O | 77 | Москва | 2024845 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Макаров Олег | I | 2005 | Ориента-Весна | 77 | Москва | 2102430 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Макеев Дмитрий | I | 2005 | СШОР 18 Юго-Запад | 36 | Воронеж | 237159 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Макушкин Никита | II | 2004 | Кирсанов | 68 | Кирсанов | 1424093 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Мамошин Александр | I | 2005 | МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА | 77 | Москва | 2080268 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Медков Даниил | I | 2005 | Пензенская обл. | 58 | Пенза | 1301043 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Медянцева Дарья | 1ю | 2004 | ХМАО-Югра | 86 | Сургут | 1415724 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Миндуллин Айдар | 1ю | 2004 | Республика Башкортос | 02 | Октябрьский | | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Митасов Денис | I | 2004 | Пермский край | 59 | Пермь | 2117218 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Мухарамов Артём | II | 2004 | СДЮСШОР№3 | 59 | Пермь | 2040997 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Назаров Максим | I | 2005 | Тамбовская область | 68 | Тамбов | 1424141 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Невежин Александр | I | 2006 | Ориента-СКРУМ | 77 | Москва | 1427414 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Никифоров Фёдор | I | 2006 | Химки КДЮСШ им. Горе | 50 | Химки | 2090513 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Петров Дмитрий | III | 2004 | Нижегородская област | 52 | Н.Новгород | 1410315 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Попов Данил | I | 2004 | Красноярский край | 24 | Красноярск | 1422535 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Прохоров Матвей | I | 2005 | Ориента-SKI-O | 77 | Москва | 2092064 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Пушкарев Матвей | III | 2004 | Нижегородская област | 52 | Н.Новгород | 1412545 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Рябов Егор | III | 2005 | Башкортостан | 02 | Октябрьский | 1633047 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Сазонов Костя | 1ю | 2005 | Нижегородская област | 52 | Н.Новгород | 2070100 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Сайранов Артур | I | 2004 | СДЮСШОР № 3 | 02 | Октябрьский | 9102715 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
сафонов данил | 1ю | 2005 | СШОР№5 г.Челябинска | 00 | г.Челябинск | 206705 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Селюков Ярослав | I | 2005 | Красноярский край | 24 | Красноярск | 9201854 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Серегин Егор | I | 2004 | Башкортостан | 02 | Октябрьский | 2040205 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Сорока Сергей | 1ю | 2004 | Нижегородская област | 52 | Н.Новгород | 237372 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Сыров Виктор | I | 2005 | Удельная О-НиКс | 50 | Раменский район М.о. | 2007214 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Сыров Глеб | 1ю | 2005 | Удельная О-НиКс | 50 | Раменский район М.о. | 2007207 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Тайманов Александр | I | 2005 | Ориента-СКРУМ | 77 | Москва | 7010405 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Талабаев Никита | 1ю | 2005 | Саратов | 64 | Саратов | | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Терехов Иван | I | 2004 | Ориента-СКРУМ | 77 | Москва | 8667679 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Токмаков Егор | I | 2004 | Тюменская область | 72 | Тюмень | | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Туров Михаил | 2ю | 2006 | Пермский край | 59 | Пермь | 2117210 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Филиппенко Мирон | I | 2005 | Ориента-СКРУМ | 77 | Москва | 8122966 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Хапаев Константин | I | 2004 | Сергиев Посад | 50 | Сергиев Посад | 2113997 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Чистиков Илья | 1ю | 2006 | Пермский край | 59 | Пермь | 2117211 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Шардаков Дмитрий | 2ю | 2006 | Пермский край | 59 | Пермь | | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Шведов Ярослав | КМС | 2004 | Ориента-SKI-O | 77 | Москва | 8181555 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Шебашов Сергей | I | 2004 | Ориента-SKI-O | 77 | Москва | 1405259 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Ширинкин Иван | 1ю | 2005 | СДЮСШОР№3 | 59 | Пермь | 2004164 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Шустов Александр | I | 2004 | сдюсшор-3 | 43 | Киров | 8388838 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Юдин Владислав | I | 2005 | Ориента-Весна | 77 | Москва | 8654962 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Яксанов Сергей | I | 2004 | Саратов | 64 | Саратов | 1301261 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Яушев Никита | I | 2004 | Республика Башкортос | 02 | Октябрьский | 1409569 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
_Ворончихин Сергей | II | 2004 | Пермский край | 59 | Горнозаводск | 1601347 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
_Кантемиров Данил | I | 2004 | Пермский край | 59 | Горнозаводск | 1006917 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
_Пестов Вячеслав | III | 2004 | Башкортостан | 02 | Октябрьский | 1633095 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
_Спешилов Владислав | 1ю | 2005 | Пермский край | 59 | Горнозаводск | | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
_Хомяков Даниил | I | 2004 | Пермский край | 59 | Горнозаводск | 2117520 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |