Первенство России
19.02.2018 - 21.02.2018
М (до 21)
Фамилия, имя | Квал | ГР | Коллектив | Регион | Город | SI-чип | 1 | 2 | 3 | Статус | Комментарий |
---|
Бондаренко Александр | II | 2000 | Республика Коми | 11 | Сыктывкар | | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
бутенко дмитрий | МС | 1999 | СШОР№5 г.Челябинска | 00 | г.Челябинск | 100542 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Власов Николай | МС | 1999 | Пермский край | 59 | Пермь | 1414066 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
гуляев виталий | МС | 1998 | СШОР№5 г.Челябинска | 00 | г.Челябинск | 7444444 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Жерихин Дмитрий | III | 2002 | Пермский край | 59 | Пермь | 1422954 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Ивакин Александр | КМС | 2000 | сдюсшор-3 | 43 | Киров | 8488848 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Ивлиев Сергей | I | 2000 | Тамбовская область | 68 | Тамбов | 1406748 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Косолапов Юрий | КМС | 1999 | Челябинск СДЮСШОР 5 | 74 | Челябинск | 250898 | + | + | - | Ожидает утверждения | |
Куимов Вадим | I | 1999 | Красноярский край | 24 | Красноярск | 1302489 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Линкевич Игорь | МС | 1999 | Красноярский край | 24 | Красноярск | 7200085 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Малышев Михаил | КМС | 2000 | Дзержинск | 52 | Дзержинск | 1405090 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Маркасов Глеб | КМС | 1999 | МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА | 77 | Москва | 8658978 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Матясов Михаил | I | 1998 | Нижегородская област | 52 | Н.Новгород | 2040211 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Мизонов Сергей | МС | 1999 | Нижегородская област | 52 | Н.Новгород | 8628693 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Митяков Сергей | КМС | 2000 | Хабаровский Край | 27 | Комсомольск | 8648922 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Осин Евгений | КМС | 1998 | ЕАО | 79 | Биробиджан | 1410100 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Разумов Владимир | КМС | 1998 | Красноярский край | 24 | Красноярск | 1302467 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Сазыкин Герман | КМС | 2000 | Красноярский край | 24 | Красноярск | 1302442 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Ситников Александр | КМС | 2000 | Пермский край | 59 | Горнозаводск | 8648916 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Скребнев Александр | КМС | 1998 | Тюменская область | 72 | Тюмень | | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Сячин Алексей | КМС | 1999 | Тамбовская область | 68 | Тамбов | | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Таран Николай | КМС | 2000 | Хабаровский Край | 27 | Комсомольск | 1406764 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Таскаев Максим | КМС | 2000 | Красноярский край | 24 | Красноярск | 1301081 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Тимофеев Никита | МС | 2000 | Удельная О-НиКс | 50 | Раменский район М.о. | 8646218 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Токарев Павел | КМС | 1999 | Саратов | 64 | Саратов | 1409832 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Тузов Игорь | КМС | 2000 | Ориента-СКРУМ | 77 | Москва | 2040011 | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
_Волков Максим | КМС | 1998 | Пермский край | 59 | Горнозаводск | | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |