Чемпионат и Первенство Москвы, лыжная гонка - эстафета
04.02.2018

м14

КомандаЭтапФамилия, имяКвалГРКоллективРегионГородSI-чипСтатусКомментарий
0Никишин ЕгорII2005ГБОУ Школа 122077Москва2120988Ожидает утверждения
0Кузьмин Алексей2005Veloline77Москва889848Ожидает утверждения
CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА
CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА1Кожин НикитаI2004CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА77МОСКВА1633779Ожидает утверждения
CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА2Минашкин АлександрI2004CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА77МОСКВА1404889Ожидает утверждения
CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА3Харитонов АлексейI2004CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА77МОСКВА8652396Ожидает утверждения
CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА 1
CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА 11Снопко ПавелI2004CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА77МОСКВА1413909Ожидает утверждения
CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА 12Крылов ИванIII2005CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА77МОСКВА9200321Ожидает утверждения
CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА 13Юткин БогданI2005CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА77МОСКВА8646230Ожидает утверждения
CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА 2
CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА 21Гришин МаксимII2004CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА77МОСКВА2080402Ожидает утверждения
CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА 22Шишикин АнтонIII2004CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА77МОСКВА4624056Ожидает утверждения
CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА 23Викульцев Даниил2005CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА77МОСКВА1413905Ожидает утверждения
SKI-O-1
SKI-O-11Китов ДаниилI2005Ориента-SKI-O77Москва1415736Ожидает утверждения
SKI-O-12Шебашов СергейI2004Ориента-SKI-O77Москва1405259Ожидает утверждения
SKI-O-13Шведов ЯрославКМС2004Ориента-SKI-O77Москва8181555Ожидает утверждения
SKI-O-2
SKI-O-21Лыков АртёмI2004Ориента-SKI-O77Москва2024845Ожидает утверждения
SKI-O-22Лазарев ЛеонидI2005Ориента-SKI-O77Москва1405276Ожидает утверждения
SKI-O-23Родинков АртёмI2005Ориента-SKI-O77Москва8670660Ожидает утверждения
SKI-O-3
SKI-O-31Сысоев Михаил2005Ориента-SKI-O77Москва8122880Ожидает утверждения
SKI-O-32Прохоров МатвейI2005Ориента-SKI-O77Москва2092064Ожидает утверждения
SKI-O-33Сорокин ИванI2004Ориента-SKI-O77Москва1405272Ожидает утверждения
SKI-O-4
SKI-O-41Мазанов ИванIII2004Ориента-SKI-O77МоскваОжидает утверждения
SKI-O-42Стаценко НикитаI2004Ориента-SKI-O77МоскваОжидает утверждения
SKI-O-43Стаценко КириллI2004Ориента-SKI-O77МоскваОжидает утверждения
Восток-1
Восток-13Бабиков Филипп2005Ориента-Восток77Москва1421651Ожидает утверждения
Искатель
Искатель1Блинов ДенисI2005Искатель77Москва8666489Ожидает утверждения
Малахит
Малахит2Кайгородов Артём2005Малахит-Ориента77Москва2117527Ожидает утверждения
МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА1
МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА11Мамошин АлександрI2005МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА77Москва2080268Ожидает утверждения
МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА12Плешанков МаксимI2004МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА77Москва2080274Ожидает утверждения
МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА2
МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА21Леонов АлександрII2005МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА77Москва1404975Ожидает утверждения
МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА22Мельников ЕгорI2005МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА77Москва2092085Ожидает утверждения
Ориента
Ориента2Кузнецов ИванII2005МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА77Москва2107669Ожидает утверждения
Ориента2Кузьмин АлексейI2005Ориента-Gold team77Москва1415592Ожидает утверждения
Ориента-Весна
Ориента-Весна1Юдин ВладиславI2005Ориента-Весна77Москва8654962Ожидает утверждения
Ориента-Весна2Макаров ОлегI2005Ориента-Весна77Москва2102430Ожидает утверждения
Ориента-Весна3Ломтюгов ЕвгенийI2005Ориента-Весна77Москва1470681Ожидает утверждения
Ориента-Виктория
Ориента-Виктория2Чернов ПавелII2005Ориента-Виктория77Москва1406945Ожидает утверждения
Ориента-Виктория3Ненашев Роман2004Ориента-Виктория77Москва4851058Ожидает утверждения
Ориента-Кунцево М14
Ориента-Кунцево М141Грядунов АртемийII2005Ориента-Кунцево77Москва2300163Ожидает утверждения
СКРУМ 1
СКРУМ 11Тайманов АлександрI2005Ориента-СКРУМ77Москва7010405Ожидает утверждения
СКРУМ 12Николаев АлексейКМС2004Ориента-СКРУМ77Москва2117449Ожидает утверждения
СКРУМ 2
СКРУМ 21Терехов ИванI2004Ориента-СКРУМ77Москва7210427Ожидает утверждения
СКРУМ 22Андреев ЛевI2005Ориента-СКРУМ77Москва1410703Ожидает утверждения
СКРУМ 23Соболев ЕгорI2004Ориента-СКРУМ77МоскваОжидает утверждения
СКРУМ 3
СКРУМ 31Филиппенко МиронI2005Ориента-СКРУМ77Москва1423732Ожидает утверждения
СКРУМ 32Петров АнтонI2004Ориента-СКРУМ77МоскваОжидает утверждения
СКРУМ 33Бирулин НикитаI2005Ориента-СКРУМ77Москва2124928Ожидает утверждения
Фрязино2
Фрязино21Евсиков ДмитрийII2004КСО ФРЯЗИНО77Москва2007389Ожидает утверждения
Фрязино22Волков ВладимирIII2005КСО ФРЯЗИНО77Москва2070149Ожидает утверждения
Фрязино23Кузьминых Арсений2006КСО ФРЯЗИНО77Москва1418974Ожидает утверждения
Хорошево
Хорошево1Боровлев ПётрIII2005Хорошево СШ№10277Москва2085011Ожидает утверждения
Хорошево2Сороко АртёмI2005Хорошево СШ№10277Москва1403849Ожидает утверждения
Хорошево3Ахметзянов АзаматIII2004Хорошево СШ№10277Москва254160Ожидает утверждения
Хорошово СШ102
Хорошово СШ1020Анисимов ЕгорI2004РУБИКОН77Москва2120772Ожидает утверждения
юзао7
юзао71Пичугин ИльяI2005ЮЗАО-TEAM77Москва8109222Ожидает утверждения
юзао72Романовский КириллII2004ЮЗАО-TEAM77МоскваОжидает утверждения
юзао73Девяткин НикитаI2004ЮЗАО-TEAM77Москва238206Ожидает утверждения
юзао8
юзао81Неудачин МихаилIII2004ЮЗАО-TEAM77Москва2102479Ожидает утверждения
юзао82 0Ожидает утверждения