Традиционные массовые соревнования «Московский компас»
21.04.2018 - 22.04.2018

М50

Фамилия, имяКвалГРКоллективРегионГородSI-чип12СтатусКомментарийЗаявилсяОплата
Алексеев ОлегII1964Полушкино ОК50Раменский район1422826++Заявка принята2018-04-03 17:18:54ОПЛАЧЕНО.
Алфимов АнатолийII1966Лыткарино50Лыткарино++Заявка принята2018-04-04 22:26:27Оплатить >>
Андронов ГлебII1968Полушкино ОК50Раменский район1633798++Заявка принята2018-04-03 17:18:54ОПЛАЧЕНО.
Бусурин Сергей 1966лично00Ковров1390998++Заявка принята2018-04-07 11:47:28ОПЛАЧЕНО.
Вартаванян СергейII1968Раменское-перцы50Раменское2300078+-Заявка принята2018-04-07 09:50:42ОПЛАЧЕНО.
Васьков СергейIII1964Ориента-Виктория77Москва2070506++Заявка принята2018-04-10 09:10:04Оплатить >>
Головушкин ВладиславII1967Полушкино ОК50Раменский район250876++Заявка принята2018-04-03 17:18:54ОПЛАЧЕНО.
Давыдов ДмитрийI1967Владимир Цемент33Владимир8629216++Заявка принята2018-04-10 22:44:40ОПЛАЧЕНО.
Дёмин Олег 19660238039++Заявка принята2018-03-13 13:40:36ОПЛАЧЕНО.
Есин ПавелI1966КСО ФРЯЗИНО77Москва1005346++Заявка принята2018-04-08 20:31:45ОПЛАЧЕНО.
Ионов Геннадий1966лично00мск1413894++Заявка принята2018-04-08 19:20:36ОПЛАЧЕНО.
Кашицин МихаилI1967Владимир Цемент33Владимир1301153++Заявка принята2018-04-11 11:59:25ОПЛАЧЕНО.
Красковский Андрей 1968КраскИ77Москва7000221+-Заявка принята2018-04-10 00:25:51ОПЛАЧЕНО.
Крылов СергейIII1965"Звезда" Столипино69Зубцовский район+-Заявка принята2018-04-09 23:48:25ОПЛАЧЕНО.
Лаврентьев НиколайI1967Углянец РФ36Углянец2040924++Заявка принята2018-04-10 19:53:33ОПЛАЧЕНО.
Люк ВладимирI1965О-Клуб77Москва7000002++Заявка принята2018-04-02 10:35:54ОПЛАЧЕНО.
Макейчик Сергей 1967СДЮСШОР 18 Макейчик36Воронеж9200055++Заявка принятадолг2018-04-15 16:50:42Оплатить >>
Максимов ВладимирI1964лично00Рязань1001490++Заявка принята2018-04-08 10:58:24ОПЛАЧЕНО.
Мордасов ЛеонидI1966О-Клуб77Москва238374+-Заявка принята2018-04-10 22:45:50ОПЛАЧЕНО.
Морозов ВиталийI1965Калуга40Калуга8222555++Заявка принята2018-04-04 12:15:30ОПЛАЧЕНО.
Низов АлександрМС1968О-клуб ВАРИАНТ33Владимир1422861++Заявка принята2018-04-05 09:50:26Оплатить >>
Новиков ИгорьI1964Репейник77Москва238369++Заявка принята2018-04-10 21:54:43ОПЛАЧЕНО.
Разумный ВячеславКМС1965Наро-Фоминск50Наро-Фоминск1301485++Заявка принята2018-04-09 20:10:54ОПЛАЧЕНО.
Ромашов ЕвгенийIII1968МосКомпас77Москва++Заявка принята2018-03-19 22:14:21ОПЛАЧЕНО.
Сияльский Владислав 1966лично00Брянск1602281++Заявка принята2018-04-11 13:40:33ОПЛАЧЕНО.
Слободской НиколайIII1966лично00Москва238163-+Заявка принята2018-04-08 22:34:28ОПЛАЧЕНО.
Таранцев ДмитрийI1966T-team77Москва1302265++Заявка принята2018-03-19 17:43:08ОПЛАЧЕНО.
Тихонов НиколайI1963ОМЕГА77Москва1395086++Заявка принята2018-04-08 15:56:01ОПЛАЧЕНО.
Толманов АндрейIII1965МосКомпас-Ориента77Москва1404943++Заявка принята2018-04-03 17:24:21Оплатить >>
Трифонов ВладимирII1964CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА77МОСКВА1007655++Заявка принята2018-04-10 10:09:20ОПЛАЧЕНО.
Фрелих ПавелII1965Рыбинск Фрелих76Рыбинск2085043++Заявка принята2018-04-02 13:39:39ОПЛАЧЕНО.
Шаяфетдинов Дамир 1965Раменское СОШ №2650Ильинский2300065++Заявка принята2018-04-09 21:01:34ОПЛАЧЕНО.
Шигаев АнатолийI1961ОМЕГА77Москва610124++Заявка принята2018-04-10 22:13:42ОПЛАЧЕНО.
Юрчиков АлексейМС1965Бутово-team77Москва++Заявка принята2018-04-10 10:00:22ОПЛАЧЕНО.
Ягодкин Геннадий 1964Спарта77Москва++Заявка принята2018-04-09 14:21:28ОПЛАЧЕНО.