Всероссийские соревнования, Всероссийские соревнования среди ветеранов
24.08.2018 - 28.08.2018

М до 19

Фамилия, имяКвалГРКоллективРегионГородSI-чип123СтатусКомментарийЗаявился
Аксянов ДаниилI2001СДЮСШОР 18 Авдеев36Воронеж1302573+++Ожидает утверждения2018-08-13 11:01:35
Аликов ДанилаI2001Пензенская область58Пенза1007951+++Ожидает утверждения2018-08-14 19:27:04
Алутин АлексейI2001ДЮСШ 1, Курск46Курск1427146+++Ожидает утверждения2018-08-14 19:48:31
Афонин АлександрКМС2001ДЮСШ 1, Курск46Курск1427462+++Ожидает утверждения2018-08-14 19:48:31
Бандеров МаксимI2001Якутск14Якутск1427192+++Ожидает утверждения2018-07-31 23:58:37
Богатов ОлегI2001CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА77МОСКВА6302455+++Ожидает утверждения2018-08-10 18:29:38
Богомолов ЕвгенийКМС2000СДЮСШОР 18 Харченко361633050+++Ожидает утверждения2018-08-20 09:04:52
Бондарев ОлегII2000Балтийский берег-33978Санкт-Петербург1005972+++Ожидает утверждения2018-08-14 07:46:16
Борисов НиколайКМС2000Сергиев Посад50Сергиев Посад2086501+++Ожидает утверждения2018-08-11 19:16:50
Емельянов АлександрII2001Респ.Мордовия13Саранск1423771+++Ожидает утверждения2018-08-09 01:29:17
Еремкин ПётрI2001СДЮСШОР 18 АТЛЕТ36Воронеж2070435+++Ожидает утверждения2018-08-16 22:26:09
Ещенков АнтонКМС2001Пензенская область58Пенза1007960+++Ожидает утверждения2018-08-14 19:28:37
Зиньков НикитаII2000Рязань-Волна62рязань1426094+++Ожидает утверждения2018-08-13 22:22:54
Каюков ИльяКМС2000Самарская область63Самара1404532+++Ожидает утверждения2018-08-13 11:06:35
Кирьянов ДенисI2001Удмуртская Республик18Ижевск1633340+++Ожидает утверждения2018-08-07 16:33:19
Косинов ВладимирКМС2000СДЮСШОР 18 АТЛЕТ36Воронеж1633532+++Ожидает утверждения2018-08-16 22:26:09
Ламонов МаксимI2000СДЮСШОР 18 Смородино36Воронеж1427142+++Ожидает утверждения2018-08-19 21:12:05
Лапеченков ПавелI2001Сергиев Посад50Сергиев Посад1404795+++Ожидает утверждения2018-08-11 19:16:51
Лобанов ДаниилI2001Балтийский берег-33978Санкт-Петербург1005956+++Ожидает утверждения2018-08-14 07:46:16
Маслов АндрейI2001БОЦДЮТиЭ31Шебекино1007620+++Ожидает утверждения2018-08-12 18:05:08
Мостовой МихаилI2001БОЦДЮТиЭ И31Белгород1007619+++Ожидает утверждения2018-08-04 21:55:07
Наумов ТимофейI2001ЦФКСиЗ С-Петербург78 С-Петербург2040060+++Ожидает утверждения2018-08-01 19:38:37
Пигарев АндрейI2000ДЮСШ 1, Курск46Курск1005148+++Ожидает утверждения2018-08-15 23:47:14
Попов АлексейКМС2000СДЮСШОР№18 Берёзовая36Воронеж1633844+++Ожидает утверждения2018-08-11 17:53:27
Похилюк ДаниилII2001БОЦДЮТиЭ И31Белгород1007637+++Ожидает утверждения2018-08-07 22:01:51
Предко ФёдорI2001СШОР Пушкинского р-н78Пушкин9595111+++Ожидает утверждения2018-08-13 15:23:38
Радкевич ПавелКМС2000Хорошево СШ№10277Москва1290100+++Ожидает утверждения2018-08-16 19:48:12
Рудзис АндрейI2001ЮЗАО-TEAM77Москва238494+++Ожидает утверждения2018-08-04 16:11:40
Симонов ПавелII2001Орловская область57Орел237105+++Ожидает утверждения2018-08-13 00:51:48
Творогов МаксимКМС2000ВИФК78СПб8654868+++Ожидает утверждения2018-08-11 13:46:45
Хандаров АрсенийКМС2001Сергиев Посад50Сергиев Посад1418999+++Ожидает утверждения2018-08-11 19:16:52
Чесноков АндрейКМС2001Пензенская обл58Пенза9201920+++Ожидает утверждения2018-07-05 10:50:12
Чесноков Андрей КМС2001Пензенская область58Пенза9201920+++Ожидает утверждения2018-08-14 19:34:21
Шакиров РусланI2001Хорошево СШ№10277Москва1404746+++Ожидает утверждения2018-08-16 19:48:12