Кубок и Первенство России по спортивному ориентированию
02.11.2018 - 04.11.2018

Ж до 13

Фамилия, имяКвалГРКоллективРегионГородSI-чип123СтатусКомментарийЗаявился
Болгова Анна2007Армавир23Армавир+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-07 20:49:01
Волкова Евгения2006Коротоякский ЦРТДиЮ36с. Коротояк Острогож-++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-15 00:15:28
Головкова Алиса2007МАУ СШОР "Спартак"31Белгород+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-15 07:31:15
Громыко Анастасия2006СК ФОТОН77Москва1422855+++Ожидает утверждения2018-09-16 19:41:51
Дойникова ЕкатеринаII2006Балтийский берег78Санкт-Петербург2107601+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-16 13:19:49
Иванисова Виктория2007Олимп31Строитель1602263+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-10 21:02:47
Клёсова Виктория2006СДЮСШОР 18 Авдеев36Воронеж2040228+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-16 18:34:58
Колтунова Анастасия2007Балтийский берег78Санкт-Петербург2040978+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-04 21:23:17
Кононова Алёна2007Балтийский берег78Санкт-Петербург2007140+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-04 21:28:18
Кудинова ДарьяII2007СДЮСШОР 18 Авдеев36Воронеж2101480+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-16 18:34:58
Куралесова Анна2006Коротоякский ЦРТДиЮ36с. Коротояк Острогож-++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-15 00:15:28
Курина Дарья2007Тамбовская область68Тамбов1+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-13 22:19:32
Леонтьева Мария2007Тамбовская область68Тамбов4503231+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-13 22:19:33
Максикова Агафья2007Ориента-СКРУМ77Москва2097911+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-01 15:57:33
Мансурова ЭлинаIII2006СДЮСШОР 18 Канищева36Воронеж1410725+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-15 19:08:32
Мищенко Дарья2007СДЮСШОР 18 Канищева36Воронеж1423470+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-15 19:08:32
Мягкоход Катерина2007Тамбовская область68Тамбов1+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-13 22:21:03
Петрова Анна 2006Ориента-СКРУМ77Москва6991027+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-01 15:57:33
ПЕТУХОВА ТАТЬЯНА2007СШОР 53Великий Новгород+++Ожидает утверждения2018-09-29 21:47:40
Погромская Юлия2007СК ФОТОН77Москва4648866+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-08 22:15:06
Подгорная Ирина2006БОЦДЮТиЭ Тимошков31Белгород+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-01 20:47:17
Терехова Александра2007Ориента-СКРУМ77Москва1422936+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-01 15:57:34
Фелянина Анна2007Азимут-Мытищи50Мытищи г8652417+++Ожидает утверждения2018-09-15 15:37:34
Филиппова Анастсия2007Якутия14Якутяк2069515+++Ожидает утверждения2018-09-16 13:46:12
Холина Вероника 2007Коротоякский ЦРТДиЮ36с. Коротояк Острогож-++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-15 00:15:29
Хохлова Екатерина2007СДЮСШОР 12 НР52Нижний Новгород1425150+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-16 20:02:35
Шестакова Лера2007Якутия14Якутяк+++Ожидает утверждения2018-09-16 13:46:12
Щекунских Елизавета2007СДЮСШОР 18 Канищева36Воронеж4503273+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-15 19:08:34
_Абрамова Виктория2007Олимп31Строитель1602260+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-10 21:06:07
_Абрамова Виктория2007Белгородская област31Белгород1841278+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-13 18:50:59
_Иванисова Виктория2007Белгородская област31Белгород+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-13 18:51:00