Кубок и Первенство России по спортивному ориентированию
02.11.2018 - 04.11.2018

Ж до 15

Фамилия, имяКвалГРКоллективРегионГородSI-чип123СтатусКомментарийЗаявился
Алексеева Ангелина2005Якутск14Якутск2040812+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-06 15:38:04
АНДРЕЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРАI2004СШОР 53Великий Новгород1004686+++Ожидает утверждения2018-09-29 21:47:39
Андреева МилославаI2004ЦФКСиЗ С-Петербург78 С-Петербург2040047+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-12 12:07:50
Балашова СофьяI2004Тула ДЮСШ Юность71Тула1234533+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-10 11:26:19
Белякова АнастасияI2004Тамбовская область68Тамбов1394954+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-13 22:19:32
Бламар ЮлияI2004Рязанская область62Рязань2102007++-Ожидает утверждения2018-10-10 12:56:37
Болгова КсенияI2005Краснодарский край23Новороссийск1420378+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-08 07:57:44
Большева АннаI2005ДЮСШ по СО (Я)33Владимир1404976+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-12 00:06:06
Волобуева Александра2005БОЦДЮТиЭ Тимошков31Белгород+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-01 20:47:16
Гайнулова ЭлеонораII2004Калининград39Калининград2122550+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-07 21:32:29
Гах ЕлизаветаI2005Краснодарский край23Новороссийск1420380+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-16 11:36:15
Гладилкина ОлесяI2004ДЮСШ по СО (Я)33Владимир1412454+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-12 00:06:06
Горбатенкова АннаI2004Ленинградская област479102720+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-06 12:32:51
ГОРЮНОВА МАРИЯI2005СШОР 53Великий Новгород1424192+++Ожидает утверждения2018-09-29 21:47:40
Джураева ДарьяI2005Ленинградская област471428443+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-06 12:32:51
Долгиер Диана2005Геленджик-НАДЕЖДА 23Геленджик+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-16 20:34:16
Евдокимова СофияI2005Забайкальский край75Чита1001651++-Ожидает утверждения2018-10-15 15:25:57
Емелина Анна2006Fox TEAM Penza58Пенза2055556+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-10 10:58:34
Ерина МарияI2005Ленинградская област471413236+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-06 12:32:51
Зайковская ЕкатеринаII2004БОЦДЮТиЭ Тимошков31Белгород+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-01 20:47:16
Игнатина АлисаI2004Ориента-СКРУМ77Москва8655998+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-01 15:57:32
Игнатова Анжелика2006Ориента-СКРУМ77Москва2117783+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-01 15:57:32
Калашникова ВероникаIII2004БОЦДЮТиЭ Тимошков31Белгород+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-01 20:47:16
Карелина МарияII2004СДЮСШОР 18 Канищева36Воронеж1406704+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-15 19:08:31
Карчевская АнастасияI2004Малахит-Ориента77Москва2007161+++Ожидает утверждения2018-09-19 23:41:00
Кашковская ЕленаII2004МосКомпас77Москва2040001+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-14 18:35:10
Колтунова ПолинаI2004Балтийский берег78Санкт-Петербург2040977+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-04 21:23:16
Коннова АлинаII2005Калининград39Калининград2122547+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-07 21:32:29
Куприенко УльянаI2005Ленинградская област471413271+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-06 12:37:54
Кургузкина ДианаI2004Ленинградская област471422525+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-06 12:32:52
Ламова АнастасияI2005ДЮСШ по СО (Я)33Владимир1404962+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-12 00:06:06
Милёхина АгатаI2004Малахит-Ориента77Москва2007337+++Ожидает утверждения2018-09-19 23:41:00
МИХАЙЛОВА ВИКТОРИЯI2005СШОР 53Великий Новгород1424212+++Ожидает утверждения2018-09-29 21:47:40
Морозова ПолинаI2005ДЮСШ по СО (Я)33Владимир1420988+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-12 00:06:06
Мяльдзина ЕвгенияII2004Малахит-Ориента77Москва1007799+++Ожидает утверждения2018-09-19 23:41:00
Назарова СветланаIII2004Якутия14Якутяк9011109+++Ожидает утверждения2018-09-16 13:46:11
Орехова КсенияI2005Тула ДЮСШ Юность71Тула1404787+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-10 11:26:20
Перешеина АнастасияI2006Тула ДЮСШ Юность71Тула1409802+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-10 11:26:20
Погонина ЛилияI2004Тамбовская область68Тамбов1411588+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-13 22:19:33
Покровская АгнияI2004Ориента-СКРУМ77Москва8638596+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-01 15:57:33
Порхун ЕленаI2004СШ ЮНОСТЬ-СВУ71Тула2069437+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-16 14:15:54
Пронина АнастасияI2005Самарская область63Самара1404533+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-02 09:40:56
Прохорова ЕваI2004СДЮСШОР 18 Канищева36Воронеж2101439+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-15 19:08:32
Сазонова АлисаI2005Тула ДЮСШ Юность71Тула2069509+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-10 11:26:21
Силакова АнастасияI2006Ориента-СКРУМ77Москва1633663+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-01 15:57:33
Соломатина Клара2006Ориента-СКРУМ77Москва6302921+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-01 15:57:33
СТОПЧАТАЯ ОЛЬГАIII2005СШОР 53Великий Новгород1424213+++Ожидает утверждения2018-09-29 21:47:41
Сулима Карина2004Балтийский Берег Pf78+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-16 15:13:40
Сухорукова СофияI2004БОЦДЮТиЭ И31Белгород1007613+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-03 11:17:33
Требина Елена2005Якутск14Якутск2069431+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-06 15:38:04
Трофимова НадеждаII2005Малахит-Ориента77Москва1302029+++Ожидает утверждения2018-09-19 23:39:57
Усова ВероникаII2004Калининград39Калининград2300514+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-07 21:32:30
Филимонова АнастасияI2004Ориента-SKI-O77Москва1602377+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-14 19:01:36
Филонова СветланаII2005Калининград39Калининград2300511+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-07 21:32:30
Фрадкина ТатьянаI2005ЦФКСиЗ С-Петербург78 С-Петербург2040048+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-12 12:07:50
Христова ЕкатеринаIII2004БОЦДЮТиЭ И31Белгород1007614+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-16 09:43:36
Червякова ЕленаI2004ДЮСШ по СО (Я)33Владимир1404970+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-12 00:06:07
Чернышова ВикторияI2004Ленинградская област471417893+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-06 12:32:52
Шмайлова ОльгаI2005БОЦДЮТиЭ И31Белгород1007615+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-03 11:18:31
Щекунских АнастасияI2005СДЮСШОР 18 Канищева36Воронеж307232+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-15 19:08:34
Югова ВикторияI2005Балтийский берег78Санкт-Петербург2040781+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-04 21:23:20
Юрова ЕкатеринаI2005Краснодарский край23Новороссийск9763511+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-08 07:57:44