Кубок и Первенство России по спортивному ориентированию
02.11.2018 - 04.11.2018

Ж до 17

Фамилия, имяКвалГРКоллективРегионГородSI-чип123СтатусКомментарийЗаявился
Агафонова ЕкатеринаI2003СШОР"Олимп" В. Новго53Великий Новгород307105+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-15 22:17:11
Алькова АльбинаIII2002Пензенская область58Пенза+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-18 21:53:56
Антипова ЕленаI2003Нижегородская обл52Н.Новгород1403803+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-18 23:54:14
Байгузина КалерияI2002ДЮСШ 1, Курск46Курск1007713+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-19 17:59:44
Белоусова ПолинаII2003СДЮСШОР 18 Юго-Запад36Воронеж1427181+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-20 23:47:46
Бондаренко АлёнаКМС2002Оренбургская область56Оренбург2300112+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-18 09:47:39
Брусова ЕленаКМС2002Северный ветер78Санкт-Петербург1408097+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-16 22:56:06
Будникова ЮлияI2003Белгородская область31Белгород1007626+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-20 14:18:01
Будникова АлександраI2003КСШОР №269Тверь2117190+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-21 19:48:42
Булавина СофьяКМС2003Ленинградская област471411584+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-06 12:32:51
Бунина АлександраI2003СДЮСШОР 18 Макейчик36Воронеж1403866+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-20 22:53:56
Василега МарияI2003ГБУ РА"СШОР №3"01Майкоп+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-20 22:29:12
Воронкова МарияI2003ДЮСШ 1, Курск46Курск1409822+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-19 17:59:44
Гаврина НадеждаКМС2003СШОР"Олимп" В. Новго53Великий Новгород8652977+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-15 22:17:11
Герасимова АлёнаКМС2002Республика Крым82Симферополь1008061+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-18 19:31:53
Гребенникова ДарьяI2003СШОР"Олимп" В. Новго53Великий Новгород8650653+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-15 22:17:11
Грибанова ВераI2003СДЮСШОР18 Каскад36Воронеж1009265+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-18 19:32:17
Гуренкова АлександраКМС2002Ориента-СКРУМ77Москва1633699+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-01 15:57:32
Девяткина СветланаIII2003ГБУ РК СШ"382Симферополь+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-18 20:47:59
Дикушникова АннаI2003NORD WEST - СДЮШОР№278Cанкт-Петербург2082891+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-23 11:41:07
Дорошина ВалерияI2002Севастополь92Севастополь+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-18 20:10:05
Дрожжинова АнастасияI2003БОЦДЮТиЭ Атлант31Белгород1007624+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-19 21:24:43
Елисеева ВалерияI2002Шебекино 31Шебекино1415581+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-18 20:48:23
Есипова ДарьяI2002CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА77МОСКВА8646224+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-19 10:45:02
Ёрш ЮлияКМС2003Орловская область57Орел237037+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-19 09:28:38
Жалнина МарияI2002ТРОПА77Москва1301090+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-19 19:56:24
Завгородняя ЕкатеринаI2003СДЮСШОР 18 Макейчик36Воронеж2070443+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-20 22:53:56
Задорожная АмалияI2002Краснодарский край23Новороссийск2102463+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-11 14:15:00
Засимовская КсенияКМС2003Балтийский берег78Санкт-Петербург2040979+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-04 21:23:16
Захарова АннаI2003ДЮСШ 1, Курск46Курск+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-19 22:56:43
Зюмченко АнастасияI2003сш 17 волгоград34Волгоград+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-20 20:25:57
Ивакина АнастасияI2003Геленджик ЦСКА23Геленджик2024927+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-18 22:14:12
Кальчевская АнастасияКМС2002Тула ДЮСШ Юность71Тула1391052+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-10 11:26:19
Камышанцева ПолинаI2002Кирсанов68Кирсанов1393535+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-17 20:43:30
Катюшкина ЮлияI2003СДЮСШОР 18 Макейчик36Воронеж2069542+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-20 22:53:57
Киселева АннаКМС2003СДЮСШОР 18 Харченко362082571+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-20 23:30:45
Кислых ЭвелинаI2003Белгородская обл.31г.Шебекино1+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-17 20:13:55
Клементьева АннаКМС2002ДЮСШ по СО (Я)33Владимир1404967+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-12 00:06:06
Кожанова ПолинаI2002СДЮСШОРим.Коренькова78Санкт-Петербург+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-17 14:29:40
Коршикова ДарьяI2003СДЮСШОР 18 Канищева36Воронеж1841270+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-15 19:08:31
Круглякова АнастасияI2002ЦФКСиЗ С-Петербург78 С-Петербург2040042+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-12 12:07:50
Кудинова КсенияIII2002Ленинградская област471421681+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-09 09:00:46
Кудрина АнастасияI2002Лыткарино К250Лыткарино1633752+++Ожидает утверждения2018-09-17 13:16:28
Лихошерстова АлинаI2002Тула ДЮСШ Юность71Тула8661755+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-10 11:26:20
Малышева ЮлияI2002\"Триумф\"Загребина 23Новороссийск+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-17 14:32:31
Меркулова АннаI2003Орловская область57Орел1427110+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-19 09:28:39
Михайлюкова ЕкатеринаКМС2003МАУ СШОР "Спартак"31Белгород1633836+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-20 18:27:40
Науменко АлёнаКМС2003Республика Крым82Симферополь1395203+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-18 19:31:54
Наумова ВероникаI2003Краснодарский край23Новороссийск1420327+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-11 14:11:40
Нестерова ИринаКМС2002CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА77МОСКВА2101415+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-19 10:41:47
Никитина АннаI2003Ярославская область76Ярославль2040916+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-21 19:01:02
Николенко ВасилисаII2002Саратов64Саратов1+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-19 12:14:58
Никольская АлёнаI2003Балтийский берег78Санкт-Петербург1427411+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-04 21:23:19
Облап ИнгаII2002Балтийский берег78Санкт-Петербург1410109+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-16 13:20:56
Официал ВалерияI2003ГБУ РА"СШОР №3"01Майкоп+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-20 22:25:07
Пашкина ОльгаI2002Тамбовская область68Тамбов2040891+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-18 21:42:06
Перова НатальяI2003Северный ветер78Санкт-Петербург237186+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-16 22:56:08
Петрушко АннаI2003ДЮСШ по СО (Я)33Владимир2069369+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-12 00:06:07
Похресная АлександраКМС2003Балтийский берег78Санкт-Петербург2040976+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-04 21:23:20
Рукомель АнастасияКМС2003СДЮСШОР 18 Канищева36Воронеж1415427+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-15 19:08:32
Рязанова Алина2002Калуга, ДЮСШ Орленок40Калуга4645333+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-20 21:46:24
Сабитова СафиеI2003ГБУ РК СШ"382Симферополь+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-18 20:47:59
Сабурова Анастасия2003КСШОР №269Тверь+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-21 19:49:53
Савушкина АлинаI2003СШОР"Олимп" В. Новго53Великий Новгород1423668+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-15 22:17:12
Сенина МарияI2002NORD WEST - СДЮШОР№278Cанкт-Петербург2086763+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-23 11:41:08
Синицина ЮлияI2002Саратов64Саратов333187+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-18 12:13:16
Соболева ЕкатеринаКМС2002сш 17 волгоград34Волгоград+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-20 20:25:59
Сопова НинаКМС2002CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА77МОСКВА2080410+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-19 10:47:19
Столярова АнастасияI2002Смоленская область67Смоленск2055833+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-17 22:10:28
СУВОРОВА МАРИЯI2002СШОР 53Великий Новгород8650734+++Ожидает утверждения2018-09-29 21:47:41
Суллина ДарьяII2003СДЮСШ ОР2 ГОЛЬФСТРИМ78Санкт-Петербург+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-19 15:21:25
Томан МарияКМС2002Самарская область63Самара1007740+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-02 09:41:47
Томаровская УльянаКМС2002Белгородская обл.31г.Шебекино1+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-17 20:17:36
Тремпольцева АннаI2003Малахит-Ориента77Москва2040399+++Ожидает утверждения2018-09-19 23:41:01
Ульянова ЕкатеринаI2003NORD WEST - СДЮШОР№278Cанкт-Петербург2082889+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-23 11:41:08
Утина АнастасияКМС2002Пензенская обл.58Пенза1301050+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-17 22:29:20
Уханова ДарьяI2002СДЮСШОР 18 Канищева36Воронеж1841260+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-15 19:08:34
Филатова ЕлизаветаII2003Саратов64Саратов333013+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-18 12:13:16
Цуканова НадеждаII2002Орловская область57Орел4645326+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-19 09:28:40
Чамина ДарьяКМС2002Fox TEAM Penza58Пенза2055564+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-10 10:58:35
Шмакалова ЕлизаветаI2003Севастополь92Севастополь35862+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-18 20:10:06
Штернова МаринаКМС2003Магнитная Стрелка52Дзержинск1409823++-Ожидает утверждения2018-10-23 09:31:41
Ягмурова АннаI2002\"Триумф\"Загребина 23Новороссийск+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-19 10:31:21