Кубок и Первенство России по спортивному ориентированию
02.11.2018 - 04.11.2018

Ж30

Фамилия, имяКвалГРКоллективРегионГородSI-чип123СтатусКомментарий
Абраменкова СветланаII1979Бизоны34Волжский777+++Ожидает утверждения
Алтунина ОксанаI1975Орловская область57Орел1424200+++Ожидает утверждения
Алутина Наталья 1975ДЮСШ 1, Курск46Курск+++Ожидает утверждения
Банникова ЕленаМС1977СК ФОТОН77Москва8630814+++Ожидает утверждения
Батищева Наталия 1983Тамбовская область68Тамбов2040923+++Ожидает утверждения
Бламар Наталья 1981лично00Рязань2102455+--Ожидает утверждения
Бойко ТатьянаI1975БОЦДЮТиЭ31Шебекино+++Ожидает утверждения
Волкова Татьяна 1969СШОР 18 Астахова36Воронеж1300608+++Ожидает утверждения
Волошина ОльгаКМС1968Курск Soloveй46Курск1602556+++Ожидает утверждения
Гречкина Ирина 1982СШОР 18 Олимп 36Воронеж+++Ожидает утверждения
Громыко Ольга 1981СК ФОТОН77Москва1418996+++Ожидает утверждения
Должикова Ирина 1970 Крымчанки82Симферополь+++Ожидает утверждения
Дюженкова Наталия 1973Тамбовская область68Тамбов+++Ожидает утверждения
Евлакова Софья 1988Звёздный десант36Воронеж2007555-++Ожидает утверждения
Еремина Елена 1976СШОР 18 АТЛЕТ36Воронеж1633634+++Ожидает утверждения
Еремина ЕленаI1978СДЮСШОР 12 Еремина52Нижний Новгород7211024+++Ожидает утверждения
Ерохина ТатьянаIII1982istoki.tv57ОРЕЛ2131808+++Ожидает утверждения
Зрелина НатальяII1974Ориента-SKI-O77Москва1009454+++Ожидает утверждения
Лисица СветланаI1974Лисица48Липецк1633882+++Ожидает утверждения
Мазина ТатьянаКМС1980СК ФОТОН77Москва1005382+++Ожидает утверждения
Малыгина МарияМС1983СШОР 18 АТЛЕТ36Воронеж1301221++-Ожидает утверждения
Мачанова КсенияI1986САШ-РОДНИК66Екатеринбург 8648847+++Ожидает утверждения
Меркулова ЕленаII1977Горизонт-Пенза58Пенза2024737+++Ожидает утверждения
Назарова ОксанаКМС1975Якутия14Якутяк2069535+++Ожидает утверждения
Никольская ОльгаI1974Балтийский берег78Санкт-Петербург1427539++-Ожидает утверждения
Овчинникова ЕленаII1988Fox TEAM Penza58Пенза2040605+++Ожидает утверждения
Передерий Вероника 1973 Крымчанки82Симферополь+++Ожидает утверждения
Петина ЕвгенияI1985лично00Волгодонск1302408-++Ожидает утверждения
Рахманина Наталья 1971Тула-ЦДЮТи ПВ71Тула8652992+++Ожидает утверждения
Свитова Людмила 1971Тула-ЦДЮТи ПВ71Тула1302587+++Ожидает утверждения
Седых Ольга 1984Седых48Липецк++-Ожидает утверждения
Симакова СветланаIII1978istoki.tv57ОРЕЛ2101478+++Ожидает утверждения
Солодухина СветланаМС1977Смоленская обл67Смоленск7876787+++Ожидает утверждения
Старенкова Татьяна 1981Ростовская область612040828+++Ожидает утверждения
Терехова ВалентинаМС1983КоВаль и Вагон61Ростов-на-Дону7210442+++Ожидает утверждения
Тремпольцева ИринаI1977Малахит-Ориента77Москва2086308+++Ожидает утверждения
Тройных Татьяна 1979СШОР 18 АТЛЕТ36Воронеж333280+++Ожидает утверждения
Хельдерт ЕленаМС1974ТРОПА77Москва502896+++Ожидает утверждения
Честова Ольга 1972БОЦДЮТиЭ Ч31Белгород1007625++-Ожидает утверждения
Шелковникова Екатерина 1979СШОР 18 АТЛЕТ36Воронеж1423454+++Ожидает утверждения