Кубок и Первенство России по спортивному ориентированию
02.11.2018 - 04.11.2018

М до 15

Фамилия, имяКвалГРКоллективРегионГородSI-чип123СтатусКомментарийЗаявился
Андреев ЛевI2005Ориента-СКРУМ77Москва1410703+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-01 15:57:32
Астахов ЕвгенийI2004МАУ СШОР "Спартак"31Белгород+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-15 07:31:15
Балахонкин ЯрославI2004Самарская область63Самара1404526+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-02 09:40:56
Банщиков ВладимирII2005МосКомпас77Москва2087722+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-03 14:58:38
Бебик ЯрославI2005Ленинградская област471302339+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-06 12:37:41
Бегун АндрейII2006Ленинградская област472090403+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-06 12:37:41
Блохин ГлебI2005Калининград39Калининград506083+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-07 21:32:29
Бородин Павел2004Тула ДЮСШ Юность71Тула2101477+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-12 20:21:46
Будейкин АлексейII2004Калининград39Калининград1423675+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-07 21:32:29
Бунегин КириллI2004СДЮСШОР 18 Канищева36Воронеж223971+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-15 19:08:29
Бунегин ИльяI2004СДЮСШОР 18 Канищева36Воронеж333082+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-15 19:08:30
Ведин ДмитрийII2006Балтийский Берег Pf78237323+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-16 15:13:40
Воронков ВладимирIII2005Тула ДЮСШ Юность71Тула2055898+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-10 19:49:33
Воропаев КириллI2004Тула ДЮСШ Юность71Тула1415508+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-10 11:26:19
Выходин ИванI2004ЦФКСиЗ С-Петербург78 С-Петербург2040044+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-12 12:07:50
Горбенко Гаврила2005Геленджик-НАДЕЖДА 23Геленджик+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-16 20:34:16
Горин МихаилI2004ДЮСШ по СО (Я)33Владимир917917+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-12 00:06:06
Гранкин Кирилл2005Тамбовская область68Тамбов1+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-13 22:19:32
Грибков НикитаI2004СДЮСШОР 18 Канищева36Воронеж1415576+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-15 19:08:30
Григорьев ДмитрийII2005СДЮСШОР 18 Канищева36Воронеж223970+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-15 19:08:30
Гуринов ИльяI2005СДЮСШОР 18 Канищева36Воронеж1841263+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-15 19:08:30
Давыдов АнтонII2004ДЮСШ по СО (Я)33Владимир+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-12 00:07:59
Денисов Николай2004ЦФКСиЗ С-Петербург78 С-Петербург2040036+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-12 12:07:50
Долгий Никита2005МАУ СШОР "Спартак"31Белгород+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-15 07:31:15
Дудкин АндрейI2004СДЮСШОР 18 Канищева36Воронеж1841275+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-15 19:08:30
Дунаев Михаил2006Ориента-СКРУМ77Москва2121723+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-01 15:57:32
Едисеев ОлегIII2004Якутск14Якутск+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-06 15:37:32
Ермачков АртёмIII2005СК ФОТОН77Москва8646228+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-08 22:15:05
Ефимов ДаниилI2004Ленинградская област471001497+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-06 12:37:41
Жулдыбин ДаниилIII2006Ленинградская област471005450+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-06 12:37:41
Зарахович ИгорьI2004БОЦДЮТиЭ Тимошков31Белгород+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-01 20:47:16
Зубцов КонстантинI2005Балтийский берег78Санкт-Петербург2090423+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-04 21:23:16
Зюзюков ЕгорII2005СДЮСШОР 18 Торнадо36Воронеж+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-15 12:54:34
Иванов МихаилIII2004Коротоякский ЦРТДиЮ36с. Коротояк Острогож-++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-15 00:15:28
Иванов Дмитрий2004ЦФКСиЗ С-Петербург78 С-Петербург2040076+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-12 12:07:50
Истомин ПавелII2004СДЮСШОР 18 Канищева36Воронеж1841274+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-15 19:08:31
Кисиль ЛукаI2004Ленинградская област472090435+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-06 12:37:41
Клавкин Тимофей2005БОЦДЮТиЭ Тимошков31Белгород+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-01 20:47:17
Козлов ВячеславI2004Тамбовская область68Тамбов2069518+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-13 22:19:32
Коломыцев МаксимI2004СДЮСШОР 18 Канищева36Воронеж1415501+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-15 19:08:31
Кондратьев СтепанI2004Ориента-СКРУМ77Москва1413937+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-01 15:57:33
КОНИЧЕВ АНДРЕЙIII2005СШОР 53Великий Новгород+++Ожидает утверждения2018-09-29 21:47:40
Копанов АнтонI2004Тула ДЮСШ Юность71Тула8648663+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-10 11:26:20
Костенков АндрейI2006Fox TEAM Penza58Пенза1770771+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-10 10:58:34
Котов ДмитрийI2004ДЮСШ по СО (Я)33Владимир1420959+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-12 00:06:06
Лаврентьев АлексейI2005СШОР"Олимп" В. Новго53Великий Новгород1424228+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-15 22:17:12
Логуненков ИванII2005Калининград39Калининград2117518+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-07 21:32:30
Лукинов СергейI2004ДЮСШ по СО (Я)33Владимир+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-12 00:06:06
Максименко МихаилI2005Ленинградская област471416523+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-06 12:37:42
Мальцев ВсеволодI2004СДЮСШОР 18 Канищева36Воронеж1+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-15 19:08:32
Мартыненко Михаил2006Олимп31Строитель1602264+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-10 21:01:59
Маслов Илья2006МАУ СШОР "Спартак"31Белгород+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-15 07:31:15
Морев ПавелI2004ДЮСШ по СО (Я)33Владимир2069370+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-12 00:06:06
Назаров МаксимIII2005Тамбовская область68Тамбов1+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-13 22:19:33
Невежин АлександрII2006Ориента-СКРУМ77Москва6302900+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-01 15:57:33
Нефёдов МаксимII2005МАУ СШОР "Спартак"31Белгород+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-15 07:31:15
Николаев АлексейI2004Ориента-СКРУМ77Москва2117449+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-01 15:57:33
Новиков ИванII2005Калининград39Калининград2117512+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-07 21:32:30
Окиншевич Георгий2005СК ФОТОН77Москва2097962+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-08 22:15:06
Панкратов МихаилI2004ДЮСШ по СО (Я)33Владимир2069379+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-12 00:06:07
Панов ГлебI2004СДЮСШОР 18 Канищева36Воронеж1406703+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-15 19:08:32
Перешеин КонстантинI2004Тула ДЮСШ Юность71Тула1409834+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-10 11:26:20
Писаренко Вячеслав2005ЦФКСиЗ С-Петербург78 С-Петербург2040053+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-12 12:13:40
Полькин АлексейI2005Fox TEAM Penza58Пенза2055685+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-10 11:03:32
Рассказов АлександрII2004МосКомпас77Москва2064060+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-14 18:35:10
Савичев ТимофейIII2005Ленинградская област477205395+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-09 09:00:46
Семёнов НиколайI2004Калининград39Калининград2090394+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-07 21:32:30
Сиротин Владислав2004Геленджик-НАДЕЖДА 23Геленджик+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-16 20:34:16
Стримовский МаркI2005Ленинградская област471413315+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-06 12:38:19
Сырецких ФёдорIII2005Коротоякский ЦРТДиЮ36с. Коротояк Острогож-++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-15 00:15:29
Тайманов АлександрI2005Ориента-СКРУМ77Москва7010405+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-01 15:57:33
Тальзи Игорь2005Балтийский Берег Pf78+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-16 15:13:41
Терехов ИванI2005Ориента-СКРУМ77Москва7210427+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-01 15:57:33
Филиппенко МиронIII2005Ориента-СКРУМ77Москва1423732+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-01 15:57:34
Филюшенкова АлександраI2005ДЮСШ по СО (Я)33Владимир2088015+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-12 00:06:07
Фоменко АлександрI2005СДЮСШОР 18 Канищева36Воронеж223991+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-15 19:08:34
Хорев ЗахарII2005ЦФКСиЗ С-Петербург78 С-Петербург2040072+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-12 12:07:50
Храмов ТимофейI2004СШОР"Олимп" В. Новго53Великий Новгород8652980+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-15 22:17:12
Хрипун АлексейII2005Балтийский Берег Pf78+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-16 15:13:41
Черкин ЯковIII2005Олимп31Строитель1602262+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-10 21:02:00
Чешилов Данила2004Ленинградская област471420950+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-06 12:37:42
Шабашов ГлебI2004ДЮСШ по СО (Я)33Владимир2069372+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-12 00:06:07
Шахов АлександрIII2006Олимп31Строитель1416609+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-10 21:02:00
Шелковский МаксимII2005Fox TEAM Penza58Пенза2055718+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-10 10:58:35
Шенинг Андрей2005Малахит-Ориента77Москва2117528+++Ожидает утверждения2018-09-19 23:41:01
Шматов ВикторIII2004Коротоякский ЦРТДиЮ36с. Коротояк Острогож-++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-15 00:15:29
Щегров Семен2005СШ ЮНОСТЬ-СВУ71Тула+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-16 14:15:54
Щепин Дмитрий2005Олимп31Строитель1602261+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-10 21:02:00
Эль-Хейба ДенисI2004ЦФКСиЗ С-Петербург78 С-Петербург2040051+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-12 12:07:50
Юркин Иван2005Тамбовская область68Тамбов1+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-13 22:19:33
Яценко МихаилI2005Краснодарский край23Новороссийск1420352+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-10 15:22:44
_Мартыненко Михаил2006Белгородская област31Белгород1602262+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-13 19:03:05
_Федоров Кирилл2005Олимп31Строитель1841278+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-10 21:30:00
_Федоров Кирилл2005Белгородская област31Белгород1602263+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-13 18:52:53
_Чёркин ЯковIII2005Белгородская област31Белгород1602261+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-13 19:03:05
_Шахов АлександрIII2006Белгородская област31Белгород1416609+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-13 19:07:01
_Щепин Дмитрий2006Белгородская област31Белгород1602260+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-13 19:04:54