Кубок и Первенство России по спортивному ориентированию
02.11.2018 - 04.11.2018

М до 17

Фамилия, имяКвалГРКоллективРегионГородSI-чип123СтатусКомментарийЗаявился
Cухомясов ДанилII2002Якутия14Якутяк1422531+++Ожидает утверждения2018-09-16 13:46:11
Акиваев МаксимI2003ЦФКСиЗ С-Петербург78 С-Петербург2040043+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-12 12:07:49
Александров СтепанКМС2003Ленинградская област471422834+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-06 12:32:50
Батищев КонстантинI2003Тамбовская область68Тамбов1415433+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-13 22:19:32
Белов СемёнI2003Лига Жулебино77Москва1409676+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-09 01:18:04
Беляков МихаилКМС2002Тамбовская область68Тамбов1302568+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-13 22:19:32
Бородин АлександрI2002СДЮСШОР 18 Канищева36Воронеж1427490+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-15 19:08:29
Ветров РусланI2003СШОР"Олимп" В. Новго53Великий Новгород1415548+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-15 22:17:11
Горбенко ДанилаI2002Геленджик-НАДЕЖДА 23Геленджик+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-16 20:34:16
Гуринов АндрейI2002СДЮСШОР 18 Канищева36Воронеж1841254+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-15 19:08:30
Данчишен ДаниилI2002Балтийский берег78Санкт-Петербург+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-15 23:02:06
Двирный АнтонI2003Балтийский берег78Санкт-Петербург2040980+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-04 21:23:16
Душин ЗахарI2003ДЮСШ по СО (Я)33Владимир2018476+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-12 00:06:06
Дьяконов ОлегII2002Якутия14Якутяк2069434+++Ожидает утверждения2018-09-16 13:46:11
Егоров АнтонII2002Ленинградская област471427460+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-09 09:00:46
Желябин КонстантинI2002Самарская область63Самара1404528+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-02 09:40:56
Желябин АнтонI2002Самарская область63Самара1404540+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-02 09:40:56
Забков РусланI2003Fox TEAM Penza58Пенза1408344+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-10 10:58:34
Зонов ЕвгенийI2002СДЮСШОР 18 Канищева36Воронеж1416572+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-15 19:08:31
Иванов АлександрII2002Ленинградская област471001495+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-09 09:00:04
Игрунов ВасилийI2003Ленинградская област471411586+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-06 12:37:41
Ильченко ДаниилI2002МосКомпас-Ориента77Москва8042002+++Ожидает утверждения2018-09-28 14:19:10
Каппаров КириллКМС2002СШОР"Олимп" В. Новго53Великий Новгород8652978+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-15 22:17:12
Карфик ДанилII2002Коротоякский ЦРТДиЮ36с. Коротояк Острогож+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-15 00:15:28
Кладиенко ОлегI2002Балтийский Берег Pf78+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-16 15:13:40
Комбаров ДмитрийI2003Тамбовская область68Тамбов2088068+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-13 22:19:32
Коновалов МихаилI2003МосКомпас77Москва2024732+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-03 22:40:04
Кузнецов АлексейI2003СШОР"Олимп" В. Новго53Великий Новгород8652983+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-15 22:17:12
Кузьменко ДаниилКМС2002СДЮСШОР 18 Торнадо36Воронеж2069524+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-15 20:31:04
Куксин ЯрославI2002Ориента-СКРУМ77Москва2040379+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-01 15:57:33
Кулешов ДанилI2002БОЦДЮТиЭ И31Белгород1007618+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-03 11:17:32
Кунин ИванКМС2002Ориента-SKI-O77Москва1633770+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-14 19:01:36
Кучерявый ДаниилI2003Лыткарино К250Лыткарино1633749+++Ожидает утверждения2018-09-17 13:16:28
Ларин АнатолийКМС2003МосКомпас77Москва2040708+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-01 12:06:11
Мальцев КириллII2002СК ФОТОН77Москва1417884+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-08 22:15:06
Мельников ДмитрийI2002Fox TEAM Penza58Пенза7210822+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-10 10:58:35
Меркулов ДмитрийI2003Лыткарино К250Лыткарино1395045+++Ожидает утверждения2018-09-17 13:16:28
Морозов МаксимI2003СШОР"Олимп" В. Новго53Великий Новгород8650654+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-15 22:17:12
Нищериков АндрейI2002Якутия14Якутяк1416617+++Ожидает утверждения2018-09-16 13:46:11
Ошеров АлександрI2003Ленинградская област471007771+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-06 12:32:52
Порецких НикитаI2003СДЮСШОР 18 Канищева36Воронеж1302202+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-15 19:08:32
ПЫХУНОВ ДМИТРИЙI2003СШОР 53Великий Новгород8650657+++Ожидает утверждения2018-09-29 21:47:41
Рослов ДмитрийI2003Балтийский берег78Санкт-Петербург2040981+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-04 21:23:20
Самыкин ЛеонидI2003Самарская область63Самара1404538+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-02 09:40:57
Свинухин ИванI2002ДЮСШ по СО (Я)33Владимир2018459+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-12 00:06:07
Сергеев ДаниилIII2002Балтийский Берег Pf78+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-16 15:13:40
Сидоров ИльяКМС2003Ленинградская област471428476+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-06 12:32:52
Сисев ДмитрийII2002Коротоякский ЦРТДиЮ36с. Коротояк Острогож-++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-15 00:15:28
Сорокин ФилиппI2002СК ФОТОН77Москва2097914+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-08 22:15:06
Сулима ДенисII2002Балтийский Берег Pf78+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-16 15:13:40
Ткаченко АлександрI2002СК ФОТОН77Москва2086192+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-08 22:15:06
Холин ДанилаIII2002Коротоякский ЦРТДиЮ36с. Коротояк Острогож-++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-15 00:15:29
Шевцов Максим2003Тула ДЮСШ Юность71Тула1841280+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-11 15:09:14
Ширчков АлександрI2003Пензенская область58Пенза2055890+++Ожидает утверждения2018-10-16 22:23:37