47-е соревнования по спортивному ориентированию на призы летчика Лысенко Н.И. 2018
29.09.2018 - 30.09.2018

М12

Фамилия, имяКвалГРКоллективРегионГородSI-чип12СтатусКомментарий
Акимов ЮрийII2007СШОР 18 Берёзовая ро36Воронеж223987-+Ожидает утверждения
Анохин АлександрI2006СШОР 18 Азимут36Воронеж8061258++Ожидает утверждения
Василенко ВладиславI2006СШОР 18 Азимут36Воронеж8061259++Ожидает утверждения
Воротников ДмитрийII2006СШОР 18 Берёзовая ро36Воронеж223980-+Ожидает утверждения
Глотов Владислав2007СШОР 18 Смородино36Воронеж4503240++Ожидает утверждения
Гречкин АртёмIII2006СШОР 18 Олимп 36Воронеж++Ожидает утверждения
Гулин Артём2006СШОР 18 Берёзовая ро36Воронеж307421-+Ожидает утверждения
Деенков МаксимII2006СШОР 18 Астахова36Воронеж2131754-+Ожидает утверждения
Дьячков Владимир2007Новая Ляда Тамбов68Тамбов1424065++Ожидает утверждения
Елисеев ИванI2006СШОР 18 Харченко362082577++Ожидает утверждения
Зенин ДаниилII2006СШОР 18 Астахова36Воронеж1428500++Ожидает утверждения
Зонов Тимофей2007СШОР 18 Канищева36Воронеж223965++Ожидает утверждения
Истомин ЛеонидIII2006СШОР 18 Астахова36Воронеж2110070++Ожидает утверждения
Калинин Сергей2007СШОР 18 Астахова36Воронеж2131755++Ожидает утверждения
Комбаров Юрий2007Тамбовская область68Тамбов1424045++Ожидает утверждения
Копцев Данила2007СШОР 18 Тураев36Воронеж2055330++Ожидает утверждения
Красников АлександрIII2006Павловск36Павловск++Ожидает утверждения
Кручко Александр2007Новая Ляда Тамбов68Тамбов1424073++Ожидает утверждения
Ксенадохов МаксимI2006СШОР 18 Астахова36Воронеж2101471++Ожидает утверждения
Кулинич АлександрIII2006Павловск36Павловск++Ожидает утверждения
Куриленко БогданII2006СШОР 18 Берёзовая ро36Воронеж333278-+Ожидает утверждения
Марков АндрейI2006СШОР 18 Смородино36Воронеж1427427++Ожидает утверждения
Никифоров Дмитрий2007Новая Ляда Тамбов68Тамбов1424062++Ожидает утверждения
Онуфриев ДаниилI2006СШОР 18 Смородино36Воронеж2024945++Ожидает утверждения
Поволоцкий Владислав2006Павловск36Павловск++Ожидает утверждения
Приходько МаксимI2006СШОР 18 Харченко362070298++Ожидает утверждения
Промысловский Артём2007СШОР 18 Тураев36Воронеж2055386++Ожидает утверждения
Саввин Пётр2007СШОР 18 Макейчик36Воронеж1592010++Ожидает утверждения
Солодков Леонид2006СШОР 18 Олимп 36Воронеж223966++Ожидает утверждения
Соляников Максим2007СШОР 18 Каскад36Воронеж4711311++Ожидает утверждения
Сорокин Павел2007СШОР 18 Макейчик36Воронеж7202497++Ожидает утверждения
Строков Никита2006Уварово68Уварово++Ожидает утверждения
Таякин Кирилл 2006СШОР 18 Каскад36Воронеж++Ожидает утверждения
Токарев Илья2006СШОР 18 Берёзовая ро36Воронеж237278-+Ожидает утверждения
Цветков МирославI2007СШОР 18 Астахова36Воронеж1416618++Ожидает утверждения
Цыбаков ВладиславII2006СШОР 18 Смородино36Воронеж1633538++Ожидает утверждения
Четырин АлексейIII2006Тамбовская область68Тамбов1424046++Ожидает утверждения
Числов Виталий2006СШОР 18 Каскад36Воронеж4711208++Ожидает утверждения
Чурилов Роман2007Тамбовская область68Тамбов1424063++Ожидает утверждения
Шумилин КириллII2006СШОР 18 Харченко362070294++Ожидает утверждения