47-е соревнования по спортивному ориентированию на призы летчика Лысенко Н.И. 2018
29.09.2018 - 30.09.2018

М14

Фамилия, имяКвалГРКоллективРегионГородSI-чип12СтатусКомментарий
Баранов АлександрI2006СШОР 18 Юго-Запад36Воронеж8261352+-Ожидает утверждения
Богданов ИгорьI2005СШОР 18 Смородино36Воронеж1427403-+Ожидает утверждения
Бруквин ДанилаI2005СШОР 18 Астахова36Воронеж1427410++Ожидает утверждения
Бунегин КириллI2004СШОР 18 Канищева36Воронеж223971++Ожидает утверждения
Бунегин ИльяI2004СШОР 18 Канищева36Воронеж333082++Ожидает утверждения
Василенко ВладимирI2004СШОР 18 Азимут36Воронеж8060207++Ожидает утверждения
Воробьев АнтонI2005СШОР 18 Астахова36Воронеж2106453++Ожидает утверждения
Головко МаксимI2005СШОР 18 Каскад36Воронеж++Ожидает утверждения
Грибков НикитаI2004СШОР 18 Канищева36Воронеж1415576++Ожидает утверждения
Григорьев ДмитрийI2005СШОР 18 Канищева36Воронеж223970++Ожидает утверждения
Гуринов ИльяI2005СШОР 18 Канищева36Воронеж8050727++Ожидает утверждения
Данилов СергейI2005СШОР 18 Астахова36Воронеж8061243++Ожидает утверждения
Дудкин АндрейI2004СШОР 18 Канищева36Воронеж1841275++Ожидает утверждения
Елисеев ДмитрийI2004СШОР 18 Азимут36Воронеж1427150++Ожидает утверждения
Зворыгин ЕгорI2004СШОР 18 Олимп 36Воронеж8669918++Ожидает утверждения
Зюзюков ЕгорI2005СШОР 18 Торнадо36Воронеж8103020-+Ожидает утверждения
Иконников ВиталийI2005СШОР 18 Каскад36Воронеж8005425++Ожидает утверждения
Истомин ПавелI2004СШОР 18 Канищева36Воронеж1841274++Ожидает утверждения
Каталенцев ДаниилI2004СШОР 18 Торнадо36Воронеж8010332++Ожидает утверждения
Кащеев ГеннадийIII2005Павловск36Павловск++Ожидает утверждения
Козлов ВячеславI2004Тамбовская область68Тамбов2069518++Ожидает утверждения
Кораблин ЕгорI2005СШОР 18 Торнадо36Воронеж++Ожидает утверждения
Костин РоманI2005СШОР 18 Авдеев36Воронеж7610010++Ожидает утверждения
Красильников ДаниилIII2004Павловск36Павловск++Ожидает утверждения
Кузичкин ВадимI2004СШОР 18 Харченко362082570++Ожидает утверждения
Лысенко ДенисI2005СШОР 18 Олимп 36Воронеж2106461++Ожидает утверждения
Макеев ДмитрийI2005СШОР 18 Юго-Запад36Воронеж237159+-Ожидает утверждения
Малькут МихаилIII2004СШОР 18 Астахова36Воронеж++Ожидает утверждения
Мальцев ВсеволодI2004СШОР 18 Канищева36Воронеж1428475++Ожидает утверждения
Моисеенко НикитаI2005СШОР 18 АТЛЕТ36Воронеж1451809-+Ожидает утверждения
Назаров МаксимI2005Тамбовская область68Тамбов1424141++Ожидает утверждения
Насонов МаксимI2004СШОР 18 36++Ожидает утверждения
Наумов НикитаI2005СШОР 18 АТЛЕТ36Воронеж1423463++Ожидает утверждения
Николаев ИльяI2005СШОР 18 Торнадо36Воронеж++Ожидает утверждения
Панов ГлебI2004СШОР 18 Канищева36Воронеж1406703++Ожидает утверждения
Поздняков ТимофейI2004СШОР 18 АТЛЕТ36Воронеж1423456++Ожидает утверждения
Понамаренко МаксимI2004СШОР 18 Смородино36Воронеж1427477++Ожидает утверждения
Роев АлександрIII2004Павловск36Павловск++Ожидает утверждения
Романов ДмитрийI2004СШОР 18 Астахова36Воронеж7203245++Ожидает утверждения
Рязанцев ОлегI2005Павловск36Павловск++Ожидает утверждения
Савич АндрейII2005СШОР 18 Азимут36Воронеж1427111++Ожидает утверждения
Толкалин Вячеслав2005СШОР 18 Астахова36Воронеж4503925-+Ожидает утверждения
Чухнов АртёмII2004СШОР 18 Торнадо36Воронеж1427418-+Ожидает утверждения
Шубин ЕгорI2005СШОР 18 Берёзовая ро36Воронеж8654725-+Ожидает утверждения
Щербаков ДмитрийII2005СШОР 18 Торнадо36Воронеж++Ожидает утверждения
Щирский ИванI2005СШОР 18 Харченко368681402++Ожидает утверждения
Юркин ИванIII2005Тамбовская область68Тамбов1424152++Ожидает утверждения
Яковлев ВикторIII2004Новая Ляда Тамбов68Тамбов142408087++Ожидает утверждения
Янишевский ИльяI2004СШОР 18 Авдеев36Воронеж1118888++Ожидает утверждения