Открытые чемпионат и первенство Орловской области
13.10.2018 - 14.10.2018
М12
Фамилия, имя | Квал | ГР | Коллектив | Регион | Город | SI-чип | 1 | 2 | Статус | Комментарий |
---|
Басов Денис | III | 2006 | ДЮСШ 1, Курск | 46 | Курск | | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Бацуля Константин | 1ю | 2009 | ДЮСШ 1, Курск | 46 | Курск | | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Бирюков Александр | 1ю | 2006 | ДЮСШ 1, Курск | 46 | Курск | | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Бондарев Михаил | 2ю | 2008 | СШОР№10 | 57 | Орёл | | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Брюхно Сергей | 2ю | 2007 | СШОР№10 Мценск | 57 | Мценск | | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Булавинцев Виктор | 3ю | 2007 | СШОР№10 Мценск | 57 | Мценск | | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Быков Никита | 1ю | 2006 | СШОР№10 Мценск | 57 | Мценск | | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Воронин Максим | 1ю | 2007 | СШОР№10 | 57 | г. Орел | 2131765 | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Горяинов Владимир | 3ю | 2006 | ДЮСШ 1, Курск | 46 | Курск | | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Губа Михаил | 1ю | 2007 | Орловская область | 57 | Орел | 2131717 | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Должиков Ярослав | I | 2006 | СШОР№10 | 57 | г. Орел | 1427457 | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Дьяков Данила | 2ю | 2006 | СШОР№10 | 57 | Орёл | | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Евстратов Даниил | 3ю | 2007 | СШОР№10 Мценск | 57 | Мценск | | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Емельянов Арсений | I | 2006 | ДЮСШ 1, Курск | 46 | Курск | | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Иванов Максим | 1ю | 2006 | СШОР№10 Мценск | 57 | Мценск | | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Картохин Дмитрий | 3ю | 2007 | СШОР№10 Мценск | 57 | Мценск | | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Кононенко Константин | 3ю | 2007 | СШОР№10 Мценск | 57 | Мценск | | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Костин Максим | 2ю | 2006 | СШОР№10 | 57 | Орёл | | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Костриков Сергей | 3ю | 2007 | СШОР№10 Мценск | 57 | Мценск | | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Курцев Владислав | 3ю | 2007 | СШОР№10 | 57 | Орёл | | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Лаврушин Вячеслав | III | 2006 | СШОР№10 | 57 | Орёл | | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Логвинов Кирилл | II | 2006 | СШОР№10 | 57 | Орёл | | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Мартынов Степан | 3ю | 2007 | СШОР№10 | 57 | Орёл | 1417920 | - | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Меркулов Степан | 1ю | 2007 | Орловская область | 57 | Орел | 2131811 | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Морозов Владислав | II | 2006 | СШОР№10 | 57 | Орёл | | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Москвин Юрий | 1ю | 2006 | ДЮСШ 1, Курск | 46 | Курск | | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Никифоров Виталик | 2ю | 2007 | СШОР№10 Мценск | 57 | Мценск | | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Потапов Денис | 1ю | 2007 | СШОР№10 | 57 | Орёл | 2121722 | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Салтанов Иван | I | 2006 | ДЮСШ 1, Курск | 46 | Курск | | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Сапрыкин Максим | III | 2006 | СШОР№10 Мценск | 57 | Мценск | | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Сарафанников Трофим | 1ю | 2008 | СШОР№10 | 57 | г. Орел | 2134974 | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Снурницын Владимир | 1ю | 2006 | СШОР№10 Мценск | 57 | Мценск | | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Соболев Сергей | 1ю | 2009 | Орловская область | 57 | Орел | 1427432 | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Стебаков Максим | 1ю | 2008 | Орловская область | 57 | Орел | 237414 | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Степанов Игорь | 2ю | 2006 | СШОР№10 Мценск | 57 | Мценск | | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Цыбин Антон | 2ю | 2007 | СШОР№10 | 57 | Орёл | | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Шмотьев Владислав | 3ю | 2006 | СШОР№10 | 57 | Орёл | | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |