Международные соревнования по стрельбе из лука Орел-2019
01.02.2019 - 04.02.2019
тренеры
Фамилия, имя | Квал | ГР | Коллектив | Регион | Город | SI-чип | Статус | Комментарий |
---|
Абидуева Соелма | МС | 1964 | Забайкальский край | 75 | Агинское | 75141716 | Заявка принята | |
Алексеев Михаил | МС | 1972 | ГБУ РЦСП РС(Я) | 14 | Якутск | 14121040 | Заявка принята | |
Андросов Пётр | МС | 1965 | ГБУ РЦСП РС(Я) | 14 | Якутск | | Ожидает утверждения | |
Балданов Балдар | МС | 1981 | ГБУ РЦСП РС(Я) | 14 | Якутск | 14122616 | Заявка принята | |
Боровикова Юлия | | 1983 | ОО "ФСЛ РК" | 10 | Петрозаводск | 10330901 | Заявка принята | |
Бурляев Дмитрий | МС | 1983 | ГБУ СШОР 64 | 77 | Москва | | Ожидает утверждения | |
Валихаджаева Лола | МС | 1974 | Ростовская область | 61 | Таганрог | 61140989 | Заявка принята | |
Грустнева Галина | | 1973 | СШОР 9 | 77 | Москва | 77341319 | Заявка принята | |
Доржиева Сэсэг | МС | 1971 | АУ РБ РСШОР | 03 | Улан-Удэ | 3121172 | Заявка принята | |
Иксман Андрей | МС | 1957 | ГБУ РЦСП РС(Я) | 14 | Якутск | 14341037 | Заявка принята | |
Корнеева Мария | | 1972 | РСОО "ФСЛ Волгоградс | 34 | Волгоград | 34321948 | Ожидает утверждения | повтор |
Кривоногов Юрий | МС | 1956 | ЦСП Калининград.обл | 39 | Калининград | 39370220 | Заявка принята | |
Ладыка Алексей | МС | 1987 | ГБУ СШОР 64 | 77 | Москва | | Ожидает утверждения | |
Ларькина Мария | КМС | 1987 | лично | 00 | Щелково | | Заявка принята | |
Майоров Сергей | МС | 1964 | ГБУ РЦСП РС(Я) | 14 | Якутск | 14111028 | Заявка принята | |
Максименко Татьяна | МС | 1949 | СШОР "Приангарье" | 38 | Иркутск | 38340408 | Заявка принята | |
Малинка Владимир | МС | 1943 | лично | 00 | Краснодарский край,К | 23321882 | Заявка принята | |
Мурзаева Махлуханым | ЗМС | 1966 | ГБУ ДО ДЮСШ МОН | 05 | Махачкала | | Ожидает утверждения | |
Новикова Светлана | МСМК | 1981 | СШ "Химки" | 50 | Химки | | Ожидает утверждения | |
Олесов Борис | КМС | 1972 | ГБУ РЦСП РС(Я) | 14 | Якутск | | Ожидает утверждения | |
Осипова Ольга | МСМК | 1978 | СШОР "Приангарье" | 38 | Иркутск | 38340409 | Заявка принята | |
Постникова Елена | МСМК | 1966 | СШОР 10 | 76 | Рыбинск | 76141557 | Заявка принята | |
Тимофеев Анатолий | КМС | 1957 | ГБУ РЦСП РС(Я) | 14 | Якутск | 14141291 | Заявка принята | |
Тимофеев Владимир | КМС | 1963 | ГБУ РЦСП РС(Я) | 14 | Якутск | | Ожидает утверждения | |
Филатов Михаил | МСМК | 1988 | ГБУ РЦСП РС(Я) | 14 | Якутск | 14211033 | Заявка принята | |
Филатов Александр | МС | 1981 | ГБУ РЦСП РС(Я) | 14 | Якутск | 14341038 | Заявка принята | |
Халудорова Зинаида | МС | 1988 | СШОР 10, г. Улан-Удэ | 03 | Улан-Удэ | 3121188 | Заявка принята | |
Хамнагдаев Александр | МС | 1959 | АУ РБ РСШОР | 03 | Улан-Удэ | 3121168 | Заявка принята | |
Цыбенов Солбон | МС | 1988 | СШОР 9 г. Улан-Удэ | 03 | Улан-Удэ | 3121167 | Заявка принята | |
Цыденов Зоригто | МС | 1968 | Забайкальский край | 75 | Агинское | 75141725 | Заявка принята | |
Цырендоржиев Баир | МС | 1959 | Забайкальский край | 75 | Агинское | | Ожидает утверждения | |
Чебакова Екатерина | МС | 1972 | АУ РБ РСШОР | 03 | Улан-Удэ | 3222132 | Заявка принята | |
Эрдыниев Константин | МС | 1961 | АУ РБ РСШОР | 03 | Улан-Удэ | 3120444 | Заявка принята | |
Эрдыниева Гэрэлма | МСМК | 1966 | СШОР 10, г. Улан-Удэ | 03 | Улан-Удэ | 3120445 | Заявка принята | |