Кубок Карельского Перешейка-2019
16.06.2019 - 21.06.2019
Ж14-16Б
Фамилия, имя | Квал | ГР | Коллектив | Регион | Город | SI-чип | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Статус | Комментарий |
---|
Аборина Лилия | 2ю | 2006 | 31КП-СЕСТРОРЕЦК | 78 | Санкт-Петербург | 7208261 | + | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Алексеева Глафира | II | 2004 | Малахит-Ориента | 77 | Москва | 1406904 | + | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Андреева Мария | | 2005 | ДДЮТ Выборгского рай | 78 | Санкт-Петербург | | + | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Барабанова Алёна | II | 2005 | ДЮСШ по СО (Я) | 33 | Владимир | 2069368 | + | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Вдовенко Анастасия | II | 2006 | Ювента ШАА | 47 | Сосновый Бо | 1416562 | + | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Гавришко Елизавета | | 2005 | СШОР | 53 | Великий Новгород | | + | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Георгиевская Виктория | | 2005 | ДДЮТ Выборгского рай | 78 | Санкт-Петербург | | + | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Голикова Анастасия | I | 2004 | Лыткарино К2 | 50 | Лыткарино | 1404927 | + | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Головкина Карина | 1ю | 2006 | Колпино | 78 | Санкт-Петербург | | + | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Голубева Вероника | 1ю | 2004 | Балтийский берег-339 | 78 | Санкт-Петербург | 1005956 | + | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Ельцова Ирина | 2ю | 2006 | БалтийскийБерег - ОЕ | 78 | Санкт-Петербург | 1005550 | + | + | + | - | Ожидает утверждения | |
Ерохина Кира | | 2006 | istoki.tv | 57 | ОРЕЛ | 2088055 | + | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Жендецкая Елизавета | I | 2004 | СК Кинеф | 47 | кириши | 980494 | + | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Калинина Полина | III | 2004 | Колпино | 78 | Санкт-Петербург | | + | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Кичигина Мария | III | 2006 | Республика Коми, Сев | 11 | Сыктывкар | 1427473 | + | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Красова Кристина | 3ю | 2006 | Балтийский берег-339 | 78 | Санкт-Петербург | 1005974 | + | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Кузина Дарья | I | 2004 | Ориента-SKI-O | 77 | Москва | 1009473 | + | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Кузьмина Анна | II | 2004 | Лыткарино К2 | 50 | Лыткарино | 2106439 | + | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Кшевецкая Маргарита | 2ю | 2005 | Петродворцовый ДДТ | 78 | СПб | | + | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Лелюшкина Екатерина | II | 2004 | О-Фрязино | 77 | Фрязино | 2110397 | + | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Любавина Полина | | 2006 | Балтийский берег-339 | 78 | Санкт-Петербург | 6305007 | + | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Мартиненко Анастасия | 2ю | 2004 | Нева | 47 | Кировск | | + | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
МИСЯК ВЛАДА | 3ю | 2006 | Ювента | 47 | Сосновый Бор | | + | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Моисеева Ксения | 1ю | 2005 | Лосиный остров | 77 | Москва | 1901905 | + | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Мяльдзина Евгения | II | 2004 | Малахит-Ориента | 77 | Москва | 1007799 | + | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Назарова Полина | I | 2004 | Гусь-Хрустальный | 33 | Гусь-Хрустальный | 6303365 | + | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Никитина Дарья | | 2006 | Выборг-Олень | 47 | Выборг | | + | + | - | - | Ожидает утверждения | |
Огер Валерия | III | 2005 | СТК Вертикаль | 23 | Краснодар | 1831978 | + | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Петрушевская Таисия | II | 2006 | СДЮСШ ОР2 ГОЛЬФСТРИМ | 78 | Санкт-Петербург | | + | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Полосенко Екатерина | | 2004 | ДДЮТ Выборгского рай | 78 | Санкт-Петербург | | + | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Попова Марьяна | | 2005 | ДДЮТ Выборгского рай | 78 | Санкт-Петербург | | + | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Потапова Кира | 1ю | 2006 | Республика Коми, Сев | 11 | Сыктывкар | | + | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Самунова Александра | 2ю | 2006 | О-ФРЯЗИНО | 50 | Фрязино | 2110394 | + | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Скиданова Мария | I | 2006 | Лыткарино К2 | 50 | Лыткарино | 1001460 | + | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Смирнова Ксения | II | 2004 | Лыткарино К2 | 50 | Лыткарино | 1633745 | + | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Станкус Антонина | III | 2004 | СШОР Пушкинского р-н | 78 | Пушкин | | + | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Тимофеева Анна | III | 2004 | Новая Ляда Тамбов | 68 | Табов | 2088066 | + | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Тихончук Анна | II | 2004 | Магнитная Стрелка | 52 | Дзержинск | 1006658 | + | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Федорова Вера | | 2004 | ДДЮТ Выборгского рай | 78 | Санкт-Петербург | | + | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Фыгина Анна | | 2005 | ДДЮТ Выборгского рай | 78 | Санкт-Петербург | | + | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Ханьжина Анастасия | III | 2005 | Новая Ляда Тамбов | 68 | Табов | 2300057 | + | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Хребтова Евгения | 2ю | 2006 | ЦДЮТТ "Охта"-Аврора | 78 | Санкт-Петербург | 1410075 | + | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Шумилина Евгения | 3ю | 2006 | Кузьмолово ДДТЮ | 47 | ЛО | | + | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Щербинина Карина | III | 2006 | Кирсанов | 68 | Кирсанов | 1005684 | + | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |
Юдина Мария | III | 2006 | CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА | 77 | МОСКВА | 2106519 | + | + | + | + | Ожидает утверждения | |